EQ
Equa
OGC Esports
C
-胜率排名
21 场
47.6%WR
-20.00%相比去年
5.15
3.4 / 3.9 / 9.4
C
-胜率排名
21 场
47.6%WR
-20.00%相比去年
5.15
3.4 / 3.9 / 9.4
平均击杀
3.4
平均死亡
3.9
平均助攻
9.4
英雄分布
战队分布
年度表现
最近对局
21 场最近对局
第 1 / 2 页
OGC Esports
平均击杀
3.4
平均死亡
3.9
平均助攻
9.4
2026-09-20 HC · Andromeda Gaming | HC | 元素元素女皇 | AGAndromeda Gaming | 1617 | 41m | Jungle | 4/9/8 |
2026-09-20 HC · Andromeda Gaming | HC | 盲僧盲僧 | AGAndromeda Gaming | 1617 | 39m | Jungle | 3/5/9 |
2026-09-12 HC · Andromeda Gaming | HC | 含羞含羞蓓蕾 | AGAndromeda Gaming | 1617 | 28m | Jungle | 7/4/4 |
2026-09-12 HC · Andromeda Gaming | HC | 元素元素女皇 | AGAndromeda Gaming | 1617 | 29m | Jungle | 2/4/5 |
2026-09-12 HC · Andromeda Gaming | HC | 盲僧盲僧 | AGAndromeda Gaming | 1617 | 31m | Jungle | 4/2/13 |
2025-08-21 HC · Ethereal Enigmas | HC | 德邦德邦总管 | EEEthereal Enigmas | 1516 | 28m | Jungle | 6/0/15 |
2025-08-21 HC · Ethereal Enigmas | HC | 永恒永恒梦魇 | EEEthereal Enigmas | 1516 | 36m | Jungle | 2/3/7 |
2025-08-20 HC · Ethereal Enigmas | HC | 殇之殇之木乃伊 | EEEthereal Enigmas | 1516 | 24m | Jungle | 2/6/9 |
2025-08-20 HC · Ethereal Enigmas | HC | 皮城皮城执法官 | EEEthereal Enigmas | 1516 | 27m | Jungle | 1/4/4 |
2025-08-20 HC · Ethereal Enigmas | HC | 齐天齐天大圣 | EEEthereal Enigmas | 1516 | 41m | Jungle | 4/5/14 |
2024-10-15 HW · OGC Esports | HW | 永恒永恒梦魇 | OEOGC Esports | 1418 | 19m | Jungle | 1/6/3 |
2024-10-15 HW · OGC Esports | HW | 含羞含羞蓓蕾 | OEOGC Esports | 1418 | 38m | Jungle | 8/3/10 |
2024-10-14 HW · OGC Esports | HW | 皮城皮城执法官 | OEOGC Esports | 1418 | 24m | Jungle | 6/2/12 |
2024-10-14 HW · OGC Esports | HW | 永恒永恒梦魇 | OEOGC Esports | 1418 | 29m | Jungle | 4/3/11 |
2024-10-09 HW · OGC Esports | HW | 皮城皮城执法官 | OEOGC Esports | 1418 | 38m | Jungle | 2/5/11 |
2024-10-09 HW · OGC Esports | HW | 盲僧盲僧 | OEOGC Esports | 1418 | 43m | Jungle | 3/4/10 |
2024-10-09 HW · OGC Esports | HW | 永恒永恒梦魇 | OEOGC Esports | 1418 | 32m | Jungle | 4/2/8 |
2024-10-08 HW · OGC Esports | HW | 永恒永恒梦魇 | OEOGC Esports | 1418 | 32m | Jungle | 4/3/13 |
2024-10-08 HW · OGC Esports | HW | 上古上古领主 | OEOGC Esports | 1418 | 23m | Jungle | 0/6/2 |
2024-10-01 HW · OGC Esports | HW | 皮城皮城执法官 | OEOGC Esports | 1418 | 40m | Jungle | 2/1/16 |