HJ
Han Jae
Dark Matter
C
-胜率排名
24 场
25.0%WR
+22.22%相比去年
2.64
3.7 / 4.5 / 5.1
C
-胜率排名
24 场
25.0%WR
+22.22%相比去年
2.64
3.7 / 4.5 / 5.1
平均击杀
3.7
平均死亡
4.5
平均助攻
5.1
英雄分布
战队分布
年度表现
最近对局
24 场最近对局
第 1 / 2 页
Dark Matter
平均击杀
3.7
平均死亡
4.5
平均助攻
5.1
2022-05-25 PGC · Ego Geniuses | PGC | 麦林麦林炮手 | EGEgo Geniuses | 1209 | 25m | Mid | 11/4/11 |
2022-05-24 PGC · Ego Geniuses | PGC | 圣枪圣枪游侠 | EGEgo Geniuses | 1209 | 28m | Mid | 2/6/3 |
2022-05-24 PGC · Ego Geniuses | PGC | 刀锋刀锋舞者 | EGEgo Geniuses | 1209 | 28m | Mid | 5/4/8 |
2022-05-23 PGC · Ego Geniuses | PGC | 奥术奥术先驱 | EGEgo Geniuses | 1209 | 30m | Mid | 2/5/1 |
2022-02-27 UPL · Dark Matter | UPL | 未来未来守护者 | DMDark Matter | 1204 | 28m | Mid | 4/6/4 |
2022-02-27 UPL · Dark Matter | UPL | 卡牌卡牌大师 | DMDark Matter | 1204 | 23m | Mid | 0/5/4 |
2022-02-16 PGC · Dark Matter | PGC | 德玛德玛西亚皇子 | DMDark Matter | 1203 | 21m | Jungle | 8/2/11 |
2022-02-16 PGC · Dark Matter | PGC | 卡牌卡牌大师 | DMDark Matter | 1203 | 20m | Mid | 0/5/3 |
2022-02-15 PGC · Dark Matter | PGC | 疾风疾风剑豪 | DMDark Matter | 1203 | 22m | Mid | 4/2/2 |
2022-02-15 PGC · Dark Matter | PGC | 未来未来守护者 | DMDark Matter | 1203 | 27m | Mid | 7/5/9 |
2022-02-14 PGC · Dark Matter | PGC | 疾风疾风剑豪 | DMDark Matter | 1203 | 31m | Mid | 7/6/3 |
2022-01-12 PGC · Dark Matter | PGC | 刀锋刀锋舞者 | DMDark Matter | 1201 | 29m | Mid | 1/8/2 |
2022-01-11 PGC · Dark Matter | PGC | 沙漠沙漠皇帝 | DMDark Matter | 1201 | 29m | Mid | 1/2/3 |
2022-01-11 PGC · Dark Matter | PGC | 影哨影哨 | DMDark Matter | 1201 | 33m | Mid | 7/4/8 |
2022-01-10 PGC · Dark Matter | PGC | 暗黑暗黑元首 | DMDark Matter | 1201 | 28m | Mid | 4/6/4 |
2021-02-19 UPL · Bethany Lutheran College | UPL | 荒漠荒漠屠夫 | BLBethany Lutheran College | 1104 | 27m | Top | 4/3/4 |
2021-02-19 UPL · Bethany Lutheran College | UPL | 不灭不灭狂雷 | BLBethany Lutheran College | 1104 | 19m | Top | 1/4/2 |
2021-02-19 UPL · Bethany Lutheran College | UPL | 不灭不灭狂雷 | BLBethany Lutheran College | 1104 | 29m | Top | 3/2/10 |
2021-02-06 UPL · Bethany Lutheran College | UPL | 山隐山隐之焰 | BLBethany Lutheran College | 1103 | 36m | Top | 1/9/13 |
2021-02-06 UPL · Bethany Lutheran College | UPL | 荒漠荒漠屠夫 | BLBethany Lutheran College | 1103 | 25m | Top | 2/4/0 |