段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 41.4% | -8.2 | 1,793 | 40.5%–44.2% | ||
| 2 | 流光镜影上路 | 上路 | 39.7% | -8.2 | 612 | 39.5%–45.2% | ||
| 3 | 封魔剑魂辅助 | 辅助 | 40.2% | -7.9 | 629 | 39.9%–45.5% | ||
| 4 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 42.0% | -7.3 | 1,175 | 41.1%–45.5% | ||
| 5 | 疾风剑豪辅助 | 辅助 | 42.3% | -6.8 | 947 | 41.4%–46.2% | ||
| 6 | 放逐之刃打野 | 打野 | 41.9% | -6.8 | 725 | 41.1%–46.5% | ||
| 7 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 44.2% | -6.3 | 13,142 | 43.6%–45.0% | ||
| 8 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 42.8% | -6.1 | 768 | 41.8%–47.1% | ||
| 9 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 44.0% | -6.1 | 2,552 | 42.9%–46.0% | ||
| 10 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 43.9% | -6.1 | 2,068 | 42.8%–46.2% | ||
| 11 | 戏命师辅助 | 辅助 | 43.1% | -6.0 | 785 | 42.0%–47.2% | ||
| 12 | 暗夜猎手打野 | 打野 | 42.8% | -5.8 | 600 | 41.9%–47.7% | ||
| 13 | 狂厄蔷薇辅助 | 辅助 | 43.2% | -5.5 | 565 | 42.2%–48.1% | ||
| 14 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -5.3 | 1,293 | 43.2%–47.4% | ||
| 15 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -5.2 | 759 | 42.7%–48.0% | ||
| 16 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -5.2 | 3,817 | 44.1%–46.7% | ||
| 17 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -5.2 | 1,392 | 43.4%–47.5% | ||
| 18 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 45.2% | -5.1 | 3,723 | 44.1%–46.8% | ||
| 19 | 翠神上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -5.1 | 546 | 42.5%–48.5% | ||
| 20 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 45.0% | -5.1 | 1,879 | 43.7%–47.3% | ||
| 21 | 深海泰坦上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -5.0 | 593 | 42.6%–48.4% | ||
| 22 | 戏命师打野 | 打野 | 43.6% | -5.0 | 505 | 42.5%–48.6% | ||
| 23 | 封魔剑魂打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -5.0 | 900 | 43.1%–48.0% | ||
| 24 | 诺克萨斯之手辅助 | 辅助 | 44.1% | -5.0 | 658 | 42.8%–48.4% | ||
| 25 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -4.9 | 883 | 43.1%–48.1% | ||
| 26 | 影流之主辅助 | 辅助 | 44.3% | -4.9 | 727 | 43.0%–48.3% | ||
| 27 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.9 | 1,401 | 43.6%–47.7% | ||
| 28 | 虚空之女打野 | 打野 | 44.0% | -4.9 | 584 | 42.8%–48.6% | ||
| 29 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 45.1% | -4.7 | 1,261 | 43.7%–48.0% | ||
| 30 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -4.7 | 1,528 | 43.9%–47.9% | ||
| 31 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.7 | 872 | 43.4%–48.4% | ||
| 32 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.6 | 2,128 | 44.3%–47.7% | ||
| 33 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -4.4 | 18,198 | 45.5%–46.7% | ||
| 34 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -4.4 | 1,200 | 44.0%–48.3% | ||
| 35 | 灰烬驱魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 45.0% | -4.4 | 747 | 43.5%–48.8% | ||
| 36 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -4.2 | 7,582 | 45.4%–47.3% | ||
| 37 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -4.1 | 1,223 | 44.3%–48.6% | ||
| 38 | 皮城执法官上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -4.0 | 720 | 43.8%–49.2% | ||
| 39 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -4.0 | 2,904 | 45.1%–48.1% | ||
| 40 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -4.0 | 70,041 | 46.3%–46.9% | ||
| 41 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -3.9 | 8,859 | 45.8%–47.5% | ||
| 42 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.7 | 2,950 | 45.4%–48.4% | ||
| 43 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.6 | 6,344 | 45.9%–47.9% | ||
| 44 | 发条魔灵辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -3.6 | 740 | 44.3%–49.6% | ||
| 45 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.6 | 929 | 44.5%–49.4% | ||
| 46 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | -3.6 | 826 | 44.4%–49.6% | ||
| 47 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.5 | 2,749 | 45.6%–48.6% | ||
| 48 | 深海泰坦打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -3.5 | 875 | 44.6%–49.6% | ||
| 49 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.5 | 11,398 | 46.3%–47.9% | ||
| 50 | 机械公敌打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -3.4 | 706 | 44.4%–49.9% | ||
| 51 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -3.4 | 9,145 | 46.3%–48.0% | ||
| 52 | 铸星龙王打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -3.3 | 736 | 44.6%–49.9% | ||
| 53 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.3 | 1,932 | 45.5%–49.0% | ||
| 54 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -3.3 | 1,773 | 45.4%–49.1% | ||
| 55 | 青钢影打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -3.2 | 618 | 44.5%–50.2% | ||
| 56 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.1 | 6,380 | 46.4%–48.4% | ||
| 57 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.1 | 1,417 | 45.4%–49.5% | ||
| 58 | 无极剑圣辅助 | 辅助 | 46.2% | -3.1 | 519 | 44.4%–50.5% | ||
| 59 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -3.1 | 19,767 | 46.9%–48.1% | ||
| 60 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.0 | 1,384 | 45.5%–49.6% | ||
| 61 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -3.0 | 20,573 | 47.0%–48.1% | ||
| 62 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.9 | 3,320 | 46.3%–49.0% | ||
| 63 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -2.9 | 1,138 | 45.4%–49.9% | ||
| 64 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -2.9 | 2,907 | 46.2%–49.2% | ||
| 65 | 武器大师辅助 | 辅助 | 47.0% | -2.9 | 756 | 45.1%–50.4% | ||
| 66 | 涤魂圣枪上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.8 | 567 | 44.8%–50.7% | ||
| 67 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -2.8 | 2,430 | 46.2%–49.4% | ||
| 68 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -2.8 | 7,378 | 46.8%–48.7% | ||
| 69 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.7 | 1,033 | 45.5%–50.2% | ||
| 70 | 皮城执法官辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | -2.7 | 882 | 45.4%–50.4% | ||
| 71 | 万花通灵打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -2.7 | 506 | 44.8%–51.0% | ||
| 72 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.7 | 1,040 | 45.6%–50.2% | ||
| 73 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.6 | 28,962 | 47.5%–48.4% | ||
| 74 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 1,428 | 45.9%–50.0% | ||
| 75 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 1,621 | 46.1%–49.9% | ||
| 76 | 含羞蓓蕾上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.6 | 546 | 45.0%–51.0% | ||
| 77 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.5 | 22,298 | 47.5%–48.6% | ||
| 78 | 雪原双子辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -2.5 | 928 | 45.6%–50.5% | ||
| 79 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.5 | 6,470 | 47.1%–49.1% | ||
| 80 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.4 | 14,749 | 47.5%–48.8% | ||
| 81 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.4 | 1,133 | 45.9%–50.4% | ||
| 82 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.4 | 906 | 45.7%–50.7% | ||
| 83 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.4 | 25,480 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 84 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 2,052 | 46.5%–50.0% | ||
| 85 | 灰烬驱魔人下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -2.3 | 523 | 45.2%–51.3% | ||
| 86 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -2.2 | 41,798 | 47.9%–48.7% | ||
| 87 | 上古领主辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -2.2 | 935 | 45.9%–50.8% | ||
| 88 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -2.2 | 5,910 | 47.3%–49.5% | ||
| 89 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 1,430 | 46.4%–50.4% | ||
| 90 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -2.2 | 33,156 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 91 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -2.1 | 13,504 | 47.7%–49.1% | ||
| 92 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -2.1 | 2,089 | 46.8%–50.2% | ||
| 93 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 1,704 | 46.7%–50.4% | ||
| 94 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.0 | 12,450 | 47.8%–49.3% | ||
| 95 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.0 | 1,225 | 46.4%–50.7% | ||
| 96 | 披甲龙龟上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.0 | 735 | 45.9%–51.3% | ||
| 97 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.0 | 930 | 46.2%–51.0% | ||
| 98 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -2.0 | 969 | 46.2%–51.0% | ||
| 99 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.0 | 1,571 | 46.7%–50.6% | ||
| 100 | 永恒梦魇上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.9 | 526 | 45.6%–51.7% | ||
| 101 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 1,496 | 46.7%–50.6% | ||
| 102 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 18,030 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 103 | 山隐之焰辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -1.9 | 700 | 45.9%–51.4% | ||
| 104 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 19,524 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 105 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.8 | 970 | 46.3%–51.1% | ||
| 106 | 祖安狂人辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 590 | 45.8%–51.7% | ||
| 107 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.8 | 832 | 46.2%–51.3% | ||
| 108 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -1.8 | 1,724 | 46.9%–50.6% | ||
| 109 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -1.8 | 1,128 | 46.6%–51.1% | ||
| 110 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 3,082 | 47.4%–50.3% | ||
| 111 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.7 | 12,794 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 112 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 2,082 | 47.1%–50.6% | ||
| 113 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 17,484 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 114 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 68,161 | 48.6%–49.2% | ||
| 115 | 炼金术士打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.7 | 608 | 46.0%–51.8% | ||
| 116 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 10,255 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 117 | 德玛西亚皇子上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 518 | 45.8%–52.0% | ||
| 118 | 光辉女郎上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 532 | 45.9%–52.0% | ||
| 119 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 39,807 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 120 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 3,647 | 47.7%–50.4% | ||
| 121 | 北地之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -1.5 | 614 | 46.2%–51.9% | ||
| 122 | 傲之追猎者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 514 | 46.0%–52.1% | ||
| 123 | 影哨下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 793 | 46.5%–51.7% | ||
| 124 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 13,781 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 125 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 1,100 | 46.8%–51.4% | ||
| 126 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 9,251 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 127 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 39,026 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 128 | 巨魔之王辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 740 | 46.5%–51.8% | ||
| 129 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 26,417 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 130 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 5,743 | 48.1%–50.2% | ||
| 131 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 762 | 46.5%–51.8% | ||
| 132 | 炼金术士辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 762 | 46.5%–51.8% | ||
| 133 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 2,236 | 47.5%–50.9% | ||
| 134 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 6,631 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 135 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 52,522 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 136 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 1,634 | 47.3%–51.2% | ||
| 137 | 虚空之眼上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 594 | 46.3%–52.2% | ||
| 138 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 2,062 | 47.6%–51.0% | ||
| 139 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 4,889 | 48.2%–50.5% | ||
| 140 | 死亡颂唱者上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 571 | 46.3%–52.3% | ||
| 141 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 1,329 | 47.2%–51.4% | ||
| 142 | 狂暴之心辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 595 | 46.4%–52.2% | ||
| 143 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 15,730 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 144 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.2 | 2,184 | 47.7%–51.1% | ||
| 145 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 36,774 | 49.0%–49.8% | ||
| 146 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 19,885 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 147 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 820 | 46.9%–52.0% | ||
| 148 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 7,556 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 149 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 3,035 | 48.0%–50.9% | ||
| 150 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 6,821 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 151 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 25,373 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 152 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 17,005 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 153 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 1,113 | 47.2%–51.8% | ||
| 154 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 27,878 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 155 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 4,198 | 48.3%–50.8% | ||
| 156 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 29,916 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 157 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 38,206 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 158 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 6,174 | 48.5%–50.6% | ||
| 159 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 13,207 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 160 | 元素女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 601 | 46.7%–52.5% | ||
| 161 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 13,606 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 162 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 3,335 | 48.2%–51.0% | ||
| 163 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 11,510 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 164 | 蜘蛛女皇上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 580 | 46.7%–52.6% | ||
| 165 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 5,763 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 166 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 12,948 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 167 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 6,219 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 168 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 39,557 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 169 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 12,260 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 170 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 2,917 | 48.3%–51.2% | ||
| 171 | 齐天大圣辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 628 | 46.9%–52.6% | ||
| 172 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 17,042 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 173 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 2,146 | 48.1%–51.5% | ||
| 174 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 981 | 47.4%–52.2% | ||
| 175 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 2,515 | 48.2%–51.4% | ||
| 176 | 时间刺客辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 607 | 46.9%–52.7% | ||
| 177 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 6,574 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 178 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 27,657 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 179 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 7,348 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 180 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 16,976 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 181 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 22,905 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 182 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 1,815 | 48.2%–51.8% | ||
| 183 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 4,849 | 48.8%–51.2% | ||
| 184 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 4,048 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 185 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.5 | 2,338 | 48.4%–51.7% | ||
| 186 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.5 | 2,078 | 48.3%–51.8% | ||
| 187 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 35,146 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 188 | 愁云使者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 767 | 47.4%–52.7% | ||
| 189 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.5 | 1,430 | 48.0%–52.1% | ||
| 190 | 铸星龙王辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 689 | 47.3%–52.8% | ||
| 191 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 7,253 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 192 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 98,062 | 49.8%–50.4% | ||
| 193 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 8,355 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 194 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 2,205 | 48.5%–51.8% | ||
| 195 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 2,976 | 48.7%–51.6% | ||
| 196 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 17,752 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 197 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 16,305 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 198 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 34,404 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 199 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 12,186 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 200 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 2,690 | 48.7%–51.7% | ||
| 201 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 25,805 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 202 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 1,156 | 48.0%–52.5% | ||
| 203 | 德玛西亚之翼下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 511 | 47.2%–53.3% | ||
| 204 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 8,647 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 205 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 130,062 | 50.0%–50.5% | ||
| 206 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 4,051 | 49.0%–51.5% | ||
| 207 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 107,696 | 50.0%–50.5% | ||
| 208 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 1,825 | 48.5%–52.1% | ||
| 209 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 59,129 | 50.0%–50.6% | ||
| 210 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 12,997 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 211 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 8,938 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 212 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 4,312 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 213 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 50,565 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 214 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 2,483 | 48.8%–51.9% | ||
| 215 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 1,184 | 48.2%–52.6% | ||
| 216 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 7,695 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 217 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 41,716 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 218 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 998 | 48.1%–52.8% | ||
| 219 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 23,341 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 220 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 2,278 | 48.8%–52.1% | ||
| 221 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 28,179 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 222 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 43,071 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 223 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 31,939 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 224 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 66,486 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 225 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 8,929 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 226 | 无极剑圣下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 701 | 47.8%–53.3% | ||
| 227 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 29,113 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 228 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 84,865 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 229 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 31,622 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 230 | 披甲龙龟辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 768 | 47.9%–53.2% | ||
| 231 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 18,313 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 232 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 35,205 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 233 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 587 | 47.7%–53.5% | ||
| 234 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 966 | 48.2%–53.0% | ||
| 235 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 15,907 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 236 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 3,723 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 237 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 24,577 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 238 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 75,907 | 50.4%–51.0% | ||
| 239 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 22,523 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 240 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 42,655 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 241 | 影流之主下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 627 | 47.8%–53.5% | ||
| 242 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 28,556 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 243 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 2,842 | 49.2%–52.2% | ||
| 244 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 58,479 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 245 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 64,883 | 50.5%–51.1% | ||
| 246 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 29,925 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 247 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 65,976 | 50.6%–51.2% | ||
| 248 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 38,463 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 249 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 15,557 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 250 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 1,141 | 48.7%–53.2% | ||
| 251 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 4,007 | 49.7%–52.2% | ||
| 252 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 20,734 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 253 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 23,500 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 254 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 75,257 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 255 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 14,359 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 256 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 9,801 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 257 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 33,394 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 258 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 24,588 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 259 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 27,975 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 260 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 17,100 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 261 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 5,160 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 262 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 713 | 48.4%–53.9% | ||
| 263 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 84,593 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 264 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 26,823 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 265 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 8,565 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 266 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 64,098 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 267 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 22,354 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 268 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 11,931 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 269 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 12,678 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 270 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 15,361 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 271 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 3,283 | 49.9%–52.6% | ||
| 272 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 4,221 | 50.0%–52.5% | ||
| 273 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 18,389 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 274 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 2,702 | 49.8%–52.8% | ||
| 275 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 1,553 | 49.3%–53.3% | ||
| 276 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 1,512 | 49.3%–53.3% | ||
| 277 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 19,818 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 278 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 42,790 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 279 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 2,948 | 49.8%–52.8% | ||
| 280 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 65,456 | 51.0%–51.6% | ||
| 281 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 24,697 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 282 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 10,046 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 283 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 2,499 | 49.8%–52.9% | ||
| 284 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 29,104 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 285 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 15,131 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 286 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 1,807 | 49.6%–53.3% | ||
| 287 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 19,222 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 288 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 67,093 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 289 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 5,599 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 290 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 23,541 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 291 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 27,278 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 292 | 德玛西亚之翼辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 536 | 48.5%–54.5% | ||
| 293 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 5,592 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 294 | 岩雀辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 644 | 48.7%–54.4% | ||
| 295 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 10,752 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 296 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 4,437 | 50.4%–52.8% | ||
| 297 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 4,372 | 50.4%–52.8% | ||
| 298 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 7,318 | 50.7%–52.6% | ||
| 299 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 45,317 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 300 | 潮汐海灵辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 740 | 48.9%–54.3% | ||
| 301 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 21,920 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 302 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 47,533 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 303 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 14,245 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 304 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 17,610 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 305 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 25,148 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 306 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 6,449 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 307 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 12,469 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 308 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 2,702 | 50.2%–53.3% | ||
| 309 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 2,978 | 50.3%–53.2% | ||
| 310 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 30,009 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 311 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 43,411 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 312 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 3,425 | 50.5%–53.2% | ||
| 313 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 5,657 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 314 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 2,191 | 50.2%–53.5% | ||
| 315 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 2,065 | 50.2%–53.6% | ||
| 316 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 32,737 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 317 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.4 | 46,137 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 318 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 7,468 | 51.0%–52.9% | ||
| 319 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 14,967 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 320 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 53,534 | 51.7%–52.4% | ||
| 321 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 3,243 | 50.6%–53.4% | ||
| 322 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 8,825 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 323 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 19,643 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 324 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 3,681 | 50.7%–53.3% | ||
| 325 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 23,591 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 326 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 27,313 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 327 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 53,767 | 51.7%–52.4% | ||
| 328 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 77,498 | 51.8%–52.4% | ||
| 329 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 20,562 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 330 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 19,100 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 331 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 43,268 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 332 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 3,156 | 50.7%–53.6% | ||
| 333 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 4,826 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 334 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 27,310 | 51.7%–52.7% | ||
| 335 | 大发明家下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 792 | 49.6%–54.8% | ||
| 336 | 河流之王下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 1,038 | 49.9%–54.6% | ||
| 337 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 915 | 49.8%–54.8% | ||
| 338 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 4,531 | 51.1%–53.5% | ||
| 339 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +1.8 | 8,027 | 51.5%–53.3% | ||
| 340 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 2,122 | 50.7%–54.1% | ||
| 341 | 沙漠皇帝上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 556 | 49.4%–55.4% | ||
| 342 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +1.9 | 28,491 | 51.9%–52.9% | ||
| 343 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.9 | 4,421 | 51.2%–53.6% | ||
| 344 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 9,208 | 51.7%–53.4% | ||
| 345 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 58,812 | 52.3%–52.9% | ||
| 346 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 1,678 | 50.7%–54.5% | ||
| 347 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.1 | 38,213 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 348 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.2 | 41,846 | 52.3%–53.1% | ||
| 349 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.2 | 39,631 | 52.3%–53.2% | ||
| 350 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.2 | 15,974 | 52.1%–53.4% | ||
| 351 | 刀锋舞者下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.3 | 733 | 50.2%–55.5% | ||
| 352 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.3 | 4,354 | 51.7%–54.1% | ||
| 353 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.4 | 3,801 | 51.7%–54.3% | ||
| 354 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.5 | 1,771 | 51.2%–54.9% | ||
| 355 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.6 | 117,166 | 52.9%–53.4% | ||
| 356 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.7 | 2,462 | 51.7%–54.9% | ||
| 357 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.7 | 13,114 | 52.6%–54.0% | ||
| 358 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.8 | 37,303 | 53.0%–53.8% | ||
| 359 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.8 | 15,965 | 52.7%–54.0% | ||
| 360 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +3.3 | 46,558 | 53.5%–54.2% | ||
| 361 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +3.5 | 20,890 | 53.5%–54.6% | ||
| 362 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 55.3% | +3.8 | 818 | 51.8%–56.9% | ||
| 363 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +3.8 | 1,462 | 52.3%–56.4% |
