| 1 | 流光镜影上路 | 上路 | 40.6% | -8.1 | 842 | 40.0%–45.1% | ||
| 2 | 封魔剑魂辅助 | 辅助 | 40.8% | -8.0 | 883 | 40.1%–45.1% | ||
| 3 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 42.3% | -7.7 | 2,402 | 41.4%–44.6% | ||
| 4 | 疾风剑豪辅助 | 辅助 | 42.3% | -7.2 | 1,297 | 41.3%–45.5% | ||
| 5 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 42.5% | -6.8 | 1,030 | 41.5%–46.2% | ||
| 6 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 43.4% | -6.7 | 2,796 | 42.4%–45.4% | ||
| 7 | 皮城女警辅助 | 辅助 | 41.7% | -6.6 | 559 | 41.1%–47.0% | ||
| 8 | 戏命师打野 | 打野 | 42.1% | -6.5 | 627 | 41.3%–47.0% | ||
| 9 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 44.1% | -6.4 | 17,487 | 43.6%–44.8% | ||
| 10 | 狂厄蔷薇辅助 | 辅助 | 42.6% | -6.4 | 766 | 41.6%–46.9% | ||
| 11 | 放逐之刃打野 | 打野 | 43.1% | -6.3 | 1,029 | 42.0%–46.6% | ||
| 12 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 43.5% | -6.3 | 1,573 | 42.4%–46.3% | ||
| 13 | 暗夜猎手打野 | 打野 | 42.8% | -6.3 | 808 | 41.8%–46.9% | ||
| 14 | 虚空之女打野 | 打野 | 42.7% | -6.2 | 733 | 41.7%–47.1% | ||
| 15 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -6.1 | 1,189 | 42.3%–46.7% | ||
| 16 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -6.0 | 5,261 | 43.5%–45.7% | ||
| 17 | 铁铠冥魂辅助 | 辅助 | 42.6% | -6.0 | 612 | 41.7%–47.5% | ||
| 18 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 44.4% | -5.9 | 3,376 | 43.4%–46.1% | ||
| 19 | 戏命师辅助 | 辅助 | 43.7% | -5.8 | 1,052 | 42.5%–47.1% | ||
| 20 | 不祥之刃辅助 | 辅助 | 42.5% | -5.8 | 501 | 41.7%–47.9% | ||
| 21 | 诺克萨斯之手辅助 | 辅助 | 43.6% | -5.7 | 885 | 42.4%–47.4% | ||
| 22 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -5.5 | 2,087 | 43.4%–46.8% | ||
| 23 | 沙漠死神辅助 | 辅助 | 43.1% | -5.5 | 561 | 42.1%–48.1% | ||
| 24 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -5.5 | 1,147 | 42.9%–47.4% | ||
| 25 | 深海泰坦上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -5.4 | 760 | 42.6%–47.9% | ||
| 26 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 44.8% | -5.4 | 2,557 | 43.7%–46.8% | ||
| 27 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -5.4 | 1,875 | 43.5%–47.1% | ||
| 28 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -5.4 | 1,020 | 42.9%–47.6% | ||
| 29 | 虚空恐惧下路 | 下路 | 43.5% | -5.3 | 577 | 42.4%–48.3% | ||
| 30 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -5.3 | 1,738 | 43.5%–47.2% | ||
| 31 | 封魔剑魂打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -5.0 | 1,236 | 43.5%–47.8% | ||
| 32 | 无极剑圣辅助 | 辅助 | 44.2% | -5.0 | 688 | 42.9%–48.4% | ||
| 33 | 翠神上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -5.0 | 780 | 43.0%–48.3% | ||
| 34 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 45.5% | -4.9 | 4,887 | 44.5%–46.8% | ||
| 35 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.9 | 1,833 | 43.9%–47.5% | ||
| 36 | 皮城执法官上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.8 | 977 | 43.4%–48.2% | ||
| 37 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 45.4% | -4.7 | 1,730 | 44.1%–47.8% | ||
| 38 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -4.6 | 24,031 | 45.5%–46.6% | ||
| 39 | 发条魔灵辅助 | 辅助 | 45.3% | -4.4 | 949 | 43.8%–48.7% | ||
| 40 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.4 | 1,632 | 44.3%–48.2% | ||
| 41 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.2% | -4.4 | 11,726 | 45.5%–47.0% | ||
| 42 | 灰烬驱魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 45.5% | -4.3 | 992 | 44.0%–48.7% | ||
| 43 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -4.2 | 1,659 | 44.5%–48.3% | ||
| 44 | 灰烬驱魔人下路 | 下路 | 45.4% | -4.2 | 743 | 43.8%–49.1% | ||
| 45 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -4.1 | 2,935 | 45.0%–47.9% | ||
| 46 | 机械公敌打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -4.1 | 904 | 44.0%–49.0% | ||
| 47 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -4.1 | 94,493 | 46.3%–46.8% | ||
| 48 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -4.1 | 9,857 | 45.7%–47.4% | ||
| 49 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -4.1 | 8,346 | 45.7%–47.5% | ||
| 50 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -4.0 | 3,765 | 45.4%–48.0% | ||
| 51 | 狂野女猎手上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.9 | 566 | 43.8%–49.7% | ||
| 52 | 奥术先驱辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -3.9 | 630 | 43.9%–49.6% | ||
| 53 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -3.8 | 12,220 | 46.1%–47.6% | ||
| 54 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.7 | 1,390 | 44.9%–49.0% | ||
| 55 | 雪原双子辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -3.6 | 1,253 | 44.9%–49.2% | ||
| 56 | 铸星龙王打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -3.5 | 945 | 44.7%–49.5% | ||
| 57 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -3.5 | 1,159 | 44.9%–49.3% | ||
| 58 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.4 | 3,925 | 45.9%–48.5% | ||
| 59 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.4 | 4,441 | 46.0%–48.4% | ||
| 60 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -3.4 | 27,714 | 46.7%–47.7% | ||
| 61 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -3.4 | 2,350 | 45.6%–48.9% | ||
| 62 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.4 | 8,555 | 46.4%–48.1% | ||
| 63 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.4 | 14,491 | 46.6%–47.9% | ||
| 64 | 不灭狂雷辅助 | 辅助 | 46.1% | -3.3 | 555 | 44.3%–50.3% | ||
| 65 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.3 | 3,623 | 46.0%–48.7% | ||
| 66 | 万花通灵打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -3.2 | 678 | 44.6%–50.2% | ||
| 67 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.1 | 1,759 | 45.6%–49.3% | ||
| 68 | 武器大师辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -3.1 | 1,065 | 45.2%–49.8% | ||
| 69 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -3.1 | 26,918 | 47.1%–48.1% | ||
| 70 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.0 | 1,392 | 45.6%–49.7% | ||
| 71 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.9 | 1,944 | 45.9%–49.5% | ||
| 72 | 深海泰坦打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.9 | 1,181 | 45.5%–49.9% | ||
| 73 | 德玛西亚皇子上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.9 | 676 | 45.0%–50.5% | ||
| 74 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.8 | 1,253 | 45.6%–49.9% | ||
| 75 | 影流之主辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -2.8 | 1,031 | 45.4%–50.1% | ||
| 76 | 皮城执法官辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -2.8 | 1,213 | 45.7%–50.0% | ||
| 77 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -2.8 | 9,834 | 47.0%–48.7% | ||
| 78 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -2.6 | 2,289 | 46.3%–49.6% | ||
| 79 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 1,918 | 46.2%–49.8% | ||
| 80 | 影哨下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -2.6 | 1,090 | 45.7%–50.3% | ||
| 81 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -2.6 | 3,231 | 46.6%–49.4% | ||
| 82 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 8,832 | 47.2%–48.9% | ||
| 83 | 涤魂圣枪上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.6 | 735 | 45.4%–50.7% | ||
| 84 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 1,515 | 46.1%–50.0% | ||
| 85 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 29,758 | 47.6%–48.6% | ||
| 86 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -2.5 | 1,319 | 46.0%–50.2% | ||
| 87 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.5 | 2,612 | 46.6%–49.7% | ||
| 88 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 19,843 | 47.6%–48.7% | ||
| 89 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.5 | 39,839 | 47.8%–48.6% | ||
| 90 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -2.4 | 3,776 | 46.9%–49.5% | ||
| 91 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.4 | 1,257 | 46.0%–50.4% | ||
| 92 | 祖安狂人辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -2.4 | 845 | 45.7%–50.8% | ||
| 93 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -2.4 | 2,163 | 46.6%–49.9% | ||
| 94 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.4 | 2,946 | 46.8%–49.7% | ||
| 95 | 亡灵战神下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -2.3 | 542 | 45.3%–51.3% | ||
| 96 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -2.3 | 7,805 | 47.4%–49.2% | ||
| 97 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 34,125 | 47.8%–48.7% | ||
| 98 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -2.3 | 2,768 | 46.8%–49.8% | ||
| 99 | 青钢影打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.3 | 809 | 45.7%–50.9% | ||
| 100 | 上古领主辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 1,240 | 46.2%–50.5% | ||
| 101 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 1,486 | 46.4%–50.4% | ||
| 102 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -2.3 | 2,803 | 46.9%–49.9% | ||
| 103 | 铸星龙王辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -2.2 | 893 | 45.9%–50.9% | ||
| 104 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -2.2 | 44,509 | 48.1%–48.8% | ||
| 105 | 披甲龙龟上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 1,012 | 46.1%–50.8% | ||
| 106 | 含羞蓓蕾上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.1 | 739 | 45.8%–51.2% | ||
| 107 | 傲之追猎者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -2.1 | 738 | 45.9%–51.2% | ||
| 108 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -2.1 | 2,310 | 46.9%–50.2% | ||
| 109 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -2.1 | 57,611 | 48.2%–48.9% | ||
| 110 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.9 | 1,002 | 46.3%–51.1% | ||
| 111 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 23,965 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 112 | 山隐之焰辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -1.9 | 930 | 46.3%–51.1% | ||
| 113 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 1,242 | 46.5%–50.9% | ||
| 114 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.9 | 2,689 | 47.2%–50.2% | ||
| 115 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.9 | 1,906 | 46.9%–50.5% | ||
| 116 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 18,547 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 117 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 4,243 | 47.5%–50.0% | ||
| 118 | 虚空之眼上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.9 | 785 | 46.1%–51.4% | ||
| 119 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 16,715 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 120 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 25,732 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 121 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.8 | 1,622 | 46.9%–50.7% | ||
| 122 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.8 | 1,306 | 46.7%–50.9% | ||
| 123 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -1.8 | 1,627 | 46.9%–50.8% | ||
| 124 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 18,503 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 125 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 8,381 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 126 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 13,423 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 127 | 永恒梦魇上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 734 | 46.3%–51.6% | ||
| 128 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 4,662 | 47.8%–50.2% | ||
| 129 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 2,013 | 47.2%–50.7% | ||
| 130 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 23,673 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 131 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 91,484 | 48.7%–49.3% | ||
| 132 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 1,225 | 46.8%–51.2% | ||
| 133 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 8,867 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 134 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 10,470 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 135 | 牛头酋长上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 652 | 46.3%–51.9% | ||
| 136 | 冰晶凤凰下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.5 | 513 | 46.0%–52.2% | ||
| 137 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 51,129 | 48.8%–49.5% | ||
| 138 | 时间刺客辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 856 | 46.6%–51.7% | ||
| 139 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 1,771 | 47.3%–51.0% | ||
| 140 | 炼金术士辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 1,045 | 46.8%–51.5% | ||
| 141 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 53,727 | 48.8%–49.6% | ||
| 142 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 17,234 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 143 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 7,546 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 144 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 17,698 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 145 | 炼金术士打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 820 | 46.7%–51.8% | ||
| 146 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 48,072 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 147 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 1,565 | 47.3%–51.2% | ||
| 148 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 21,949 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 149 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 36,584 | 48.9%–49.7% | ||
| 150 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 5,438 | 48.2%–50.4% | ||
| 151 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 3,054 | 47.9%–50.7% | ||
| 152 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 6,531 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 153 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 12,465 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 154 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 5,553 | 48.3%–50.4% | ||
| 155 | 死亡颂唱者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 589 | 46.4%–52.3% | ||
| 156 | 北地之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 854 | 46.8%–51.9% | ||
| 157 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 22,490 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 158 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 7,694 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 159 | 齐天大圣辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 859 | 46.9%–51.9% | ||
| 160 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.2 | 2,135 | 47.7%–51.1% | ||
| 161 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 70,681 | 49.1%–49.8% | ||
| 162 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -1.2 | 1,539 | 47.5%–51.4% | ||
| 163 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 25,876 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 164 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 15,288 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 165 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 37,451 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 166 | 光辉女郎上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 739 | 46.9%–52.2% | ||
| 167 | 死亡颂唱者上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 813 | 47.0%–52.2% | ||
| 168 | 巨魔之王辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 1,012 | 47.2%–52.0% | ||
| 169 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 16,853 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 170 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 23,731 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 171 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 9,261 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 172 | 深渊巨口辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 588 | 46.7%–52.6% | ||
| 173 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 8,397 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 174 | 百裂冥犬下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 509 | 46.6%–52.8% | ||
| 175 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 4,478 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 176 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 1,328 | 47.6%–51.8% | ||
| 177 | 愁云使者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 1,042 | 47.4%–52.0% | ||
| 178 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 1,937 | 47.9%–51.5% | ||
| 179 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 1,086 | 47.4%–52.0% | ||
| 180 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 40,386 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 181 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 34,150 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 182 | 德玛西亚之翼下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 680 | 47.0%–52.6% | ||
| 183 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 2,186 | 48.2%–51.5% | ||
| 184 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 17,511 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 185 | 万花通灵上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 717 | 47.2%–52.6% | ||
| 186 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 51,619 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 187 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 52,425 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 188 | 破败之王下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 604 | 47.0%–52.8% | ||
| 189 | 蜘蛛女皇上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 708 | 47.2%–52.6% | ||
| 190 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 1,550 | 48.0%–51.9% | ||
| 191 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 11,917 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 192 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 23,706 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 193 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 17,505 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 194 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 18,276 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 195 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 3,074 | 48.6%–51.5% | ||
| 196 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 31,096 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 197 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 77,773 | 49.8%–50.4% | ||
| 198 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 23,013 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 199 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 10,656 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 200 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 3,124 | 48.7%–51.6% | ||
| 201 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 11,378 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 202 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 3,571 | 48.9%–51.5% | ||
| 203 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 2,732 | 48.7%–51.7% | ||
| 204 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 37,564 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 205 | 元素女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 836 | 47.7%–52.8% | ||
| 206 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 2,856 | 48.8%–51.7% | ||
| 207 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 22,102 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 208 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 2,768 | 48.8%–51.8% | ||
| 209 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 4,330 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 210 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 6,535 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 211 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 132,556 | 50.1%–50.5% | ||
| 212 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 35,347 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 213 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 11,876 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 214 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 3,290 | 48.9%–51.7% | ||
| 215 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 43,289 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 216 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 47,061 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 217 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 5,510 | 49.2%–51.4% | ||
| 218 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 9,988 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 219 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 2,458 | 48.8%–51.9% | ||
| 220 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 175,499 | 50.2%–50.6% | ||
| 221 | 暗黑元首上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 565 | 47.4%–53.3% | ||
| 222 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 146,607 | 50.1%–50.6% | ||
| 223 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 1,343 | 48.3%–52.5% | ||
| 224 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 3,831 | 49.1%–51.7% | ||
| 225 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 15,967 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 226 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 46,314 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 227 | 德玛西亚之翼辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 715 | 47.7%–53.1% | ||
| 228 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 2,381 | 48.8%–52.0% | ||
| 229 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 68,028 | 50.1%–50.7% | ||
| 230 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 8,952 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 231 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 37,848 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 232 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 57,794 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 233 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 89,959 | 50.2%–50.7% | ||
| 234 | 堕落天使下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 597 | 47.6%–53.4% | ||
| 235 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 55,762 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 236 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 38,954 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 237 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 5,688 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 238 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 113,870 | 50.4%–50.8% | ||
| 239 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 38,692 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 240 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 1,312 | 48.5%–52.7% | ||
| 241 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 20,994 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 242 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 1,566 | 48.7%–52.6% | ||
| 243 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 4,380 | 49.4%–51.9% | ||
| 244 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 31,075 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 245 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 26,002 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 246 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 43,291 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 247 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 3,439 | 49.3%–52.1% | ||
| 248 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 47,632 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 249 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 93,932 | 50.5%–51.0% | ||
| 250 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 30,357 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 251 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 9,804 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 252 | 虚空遁地兽上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 549 | 47.8%–53.8% | ||
| 253 | 披甲龙龟辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 1,004 | 48.4%–53.1% | ||
| 254 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 76,921 | 50.5%–51.1% | ||
| 255 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 3,974 | 49.5%–52.1% | ||
| 256 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 3,295 | 49.4%–52.2% | ||
| 257 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 3,954 | 49.5%–52.1% | ||
| 258 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 88,959 | 50.6%–51.1% | ||
| 259 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 12,175 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 260 | 狂暴之心辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 854 | 48.3%–53.4% | ||
| 261 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 33,124 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 262 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 28,098 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 263 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 20,936 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 264 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 52,015 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 265 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 5,347 | 49.9%–52.1% | ||
| 266 | 影流之主下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 852 | 48.4%–53.5% | ||
| 267 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 60,021 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 268 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 37,276 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 269 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 86,257 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 270 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 32,142 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 271 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 23,235 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 272 | 潮汐海灵辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 968 | 48.6%–53.5% | ||
| 273 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 2,093 | 49.4%–52.8% | ||
| 274 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 89,732 | 50.8%–51.4% | ||
| 275 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 44,724 | 50.7%–51.5% | ||
| 276 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 19,114 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 277 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 17,003 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 278 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 33,492 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 279 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 101,476 | 50.9%–51.4% | ||
| 280 | 岩雀辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 897 | 48.7%–53.6% | ||
| 281 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 12,333 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 282 | 无极剑圣下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 970 | 48.8%–53.6% | ||
| 283 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 39,120 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 284 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 915 | 48.8%–53.7% | ||
| 285 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 41,658 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 286 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 87,870 | 51.0%–51.6% | ||
| 287 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 36,001 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 288 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 2,949 | 49.8%–52.8% | ||
| 289 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 1,512 | 49.3%–53.3% | ||
| 290 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 114,782 | 51.1%–51.5% | ||
| 291 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 24,805 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 292 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 7,639 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 293 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 15,831 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 294 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 799 | 48.8%–54.0% | ||
| 295 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 6,415 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 296 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 36,470 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 297 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 33,428 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 298 | 异画师上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 578 | 48.5%–54.4% | ||
| 299 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 4,030 | 50.2%–52.7% | ||
| 300 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 1,233 | 49.3%–53.6% | ||
| 301 | 暮光星灵上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 646 | 48.6%–54.3% | ||
| 302 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 5,588 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 303 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 5,001 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 304 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 5,915 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 305 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 26,764 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 306 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 6,891 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 307 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 29,409 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 308 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 54,944 | 51.2%–51.9% | ||
| 309 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 89,479 | 51.3%–51.8% | ||
| 310 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 23,593 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 311 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 11,407 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 312 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 34,054 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 313 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 3,695 | 50.2%–52.9% | ||
| 314 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 26,114 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 315 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 30,251 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 316 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 19,094 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 317 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 3,525 | 50.3%–53.0% | ||
| 318 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 13,185 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 319 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 27,105 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 320 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 9,932 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 321 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 9,848 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 322 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 64,463 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 323 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 20,552 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 324 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 61,140 | 51.4%–52.0% | ||
| 325 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 2,905 | 50.3%–53.2% | ||
| 326 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 7,462 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 327 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 20,454 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 328 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 7,501 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 329 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 33,258 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 330 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 41,671 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 331 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 16,610 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 332 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 14,486 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 333 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 62,655 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 334 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 36,832 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 335 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 2,928 | 50.4%–53.3% | ||
| 336 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 2,032 | 50.2%–53.6% | ||
| 337 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 43,917 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 338 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 3,508 | 50.6%–53.3% | ||
| 339 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 11,730 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 340 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 105,267 | 51.7%–52.2% | ||
| 341 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 2,745 | 50.5%–53.5% | ||
| 342 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 71,929 | 51.7%–52.3% | ||
| 343 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 8,650 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 344 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 31,894 | 51.6%–52.5% | ||
| 345 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 5,981 | 51.0%–53.1% | ||
| 346 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 59,235 | 51.8%–52.4% | ||
| 347 | 不屈之枪下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 549 | 49.1%–55.1% | ||
| 348 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 26,550 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 349 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 4,797 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 350 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 4,592 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 351 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 73,134 | 51.9%–52.5% | ||
| 352 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 59,192 | 51.9%–52.5% | ||
| 353 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 11,091 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 354 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 2,967 | 50.7%–53.7% | ||
| 355 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 25,916 | 51.7%–52.7% | ||
| 356 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 20,310 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 357 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 2,135 | 50.6%–54.0% | ||
| 358 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 6,097 | 51.2%–53.3% | ||
| 359 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 35,133 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 360 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 4,282 | 51.1%–53.6% | ||
| 361 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 51,230 | 52.0%–52.7% | ||
| 362 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 38,082 | 52.0%–52.8% | ||
| 363 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.9 | 12,363 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 364 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 4,304 | 51.3%–53.7% | ||
| 365 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 52.5% | +1.9 | 79,268 | 52.2%–52.8% | ||
| 366 | 河流之王下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 1,420 | 50.6%–54.6% | ||
| 367 | 刀锋舞者下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.1 | 1,041 | 50.4%–55.1% | ||
| 368 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.1 | 53,128 | 52.4%–53.1% | ||
| 369 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.1 | 3,320 | 51.4%–54.1% | ||
| 370 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.2 | 55,938 | 52.4%–53.1% | ||
| 371 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.2 | 6,048 | 51.8%–53.9% | ||
| 372 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.3 | 21,492 | 52.4%–53.5% | ||
| 373 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.4 | 2,471 | 51.4%–54.6% | ||
| 374 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.4 | 18,172 | 52.4%–53.6% | ||
| 375 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.5 | 157,759 | 52.9%–53.3% | ||
| 376 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.6 | 6,094 | 52.2%–54.2% | ||
| 377 | 沙漠皇帝上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +2.6 | 783 | 50.6%–55.8% | ||
| 378 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.6 | 21,813 | 52.7%–53.8% | ||
| 379 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.7 | 2,094 | 51.6%–55.0% | ||
| 380 | 黑暗之女上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +2.7 | 635 | 50.5%–56.2% | ||
| 381 | 大发明家下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.8 | 1,090 | 51.1%–55.7% | ||
| 382 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.9 | 63,721 | 53.2%–53.8% | ||
| 383 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.9 | 49,201 | 53.1%–53.9% | ||
| 384 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +3.1 | 5,192 | 52.6%–54.8% | ||
| 385 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +3.6 | 28,171 | 53.7%–54.7% | ||
| 386 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 55.1% | +3.8 | 1,117 | 52.1%–56.6% | ||
| 387 | 荆棘之兴下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +3.9 | 639 | 51.7%–57.3% |
