| 1 | 封魔剑魂辅助 | 辅助 | 36.3% | -9.1 | 564 | 36.7%–42.5% | ||
| 2 | 疾风剑豪辅助 | 辅助 | 39.3% | -7.6 | 850 | 38.6%–43.6% | ||
| 3 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 41.4% | -6.7 | 2,077 | 40.3%–43.7% | ||
| 4 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 41.1% | -6.3 | 1,012 | 40.0%–44.7% | ||
| 5 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 41.5% | -5.8 | 860 | 40.4%–45.4% | ||
| 6 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 42.2% | -5.8 | 1,657 | 41.0%–44.8% | ||
| 7 | 发条魔灵辅助 | 辅助 | 41.0% | -5.7 | 564 | 40.0%–45.9% | ||
| 8 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 41.7% | -5.4 | 679 | 40.5%–46.0% | ||
| 9 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 42.4% | -5.2 | 967 | 41.1%–45.9% | ||
| 10 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 43.4% | -5.2 | 6,927 | 42.6%–44.5% | ||
| 11 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 43.2% | -5.2 | 3,080 | 42.1%–45.0% | ||
| 12 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 42.9% | -5.1 | 1,579 | 41.7%–45.5% | ||
| 13 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 43.1% | -5.0 | 1,696 | 41.8%–45.6% | ||
| 14 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 43.2% | -5.0 | 1,926 | 41.9%–45.5% | ||
| 15 | 影流之主辅助 | 辅助 | 42.3% | -5.0 | 688 | 41.0%–46.5% | ||
| 16 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 44.0% | -4.6 | 10,845 | 43.3%–44.9% | ||
| 17 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 43.8% | -4.5 | 2,663 | 42.6%–45.7% | ||
| 18 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -4.5 | 14,109 | 43.5%–44.9% | ||
| 19 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -4.5 | 2,519 | 42.7%–45.8% | ||
| 20 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 43.7% | -4.4 | 1,520 | 42.3%–46.2% | ||
| 21 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -4.4 | 665 | 41.5%–47.1% | ||
| 22 | 戏命师辅助 | 辅助 | 43.2% | -4.2 | 666 | 41.7%–47.3% | ||
| 23 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -4.1 | 1,079 | 42.3%–46.9% | ||
| 24 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -4.0 | 1,682 | 42.8%–46.5% | ||
| 25 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 44.6% | -4.0 | 6,204 | 43.7%–45.7% | ||
| 26 | 雪原双子辅助 | 辅助 | 43.5% | -4.0 | 651 | 41.9%–47.5% | ||
| 27 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -3.9 | 15,015 | 44.1%–45.5% | ||
| 28 | 皮城执法官辅助 | 辅助 | 43.7% | -3.8 | 638 | 42.1%–47.7% | ||
| 29 | 封魔剑魂打野 | 打野 | 43.8% | -3.8 | 640 | 42.1%–47.8% | ||
| 30 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -3.7 | 1,037 | 42.7%–47.3% | ||
| 31 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -3.7 | 988 | 42.6%–47.4% | ||
| 32 | 诺克萨斯之手辅助 | 辅助 | 43.7% | -3.7 | 570 | 42.0%–47.9% | ||
| 33 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -3.7 | 1,059 | 42.7%–47.3% | ||
| 34 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 45.1% | -3.6 | 54,788 | 44.8%–45.5% | ||
| 35 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 44.9% | -3.6 | 2,994 | 43.7%–46.6% | ||
| 36 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 44.3% | -3.6 | 800 | 42.6%–47.7% | ||
| 37 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -3.6 | 1,141 | 42.9%–47.4% | ||
| 38 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -3.4 | 4,602 | 44.1%–46.4% | ||
| 39 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 44.6% | -3.4 | 945 | 42.9%–47.7% | ||
| 40 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -3.4 | 2,265 | 43.6%–46.9% | ||
| 41 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.3 | 8,914 | 44.6%–46.3% | ||
| 42 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -3.2 | 1,195 | 43.4%–47.7% | ||
| 43 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -3.1 | 29,926 | 45.1%–46.1% | ||
| 44 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 45.7% | -3.0 | 14,887 | 45.1%–46.4% | ||
| 45 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -2.9 | 724 | 43.1%–48.5% | ||
| 46 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -2.9 | 5,149 | 44.7%–47.0% | ||
| 47 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -2.8 | 2,211 | 44.2%–47.6% | ||
| 48 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 45.5% | -2.8 | 1,542 | 43.9%–47.9% | ||
| 49 | 上古领主辅助 | 辅助 | 45.2% | -2.8 | 737 | 43.3%–48.6% | ||
| 50 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 45.8% | -2.8 | 5,457 | 44.9%–47.0% | ||
| 51 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -2.7 | 7,014 | 45.0%–46.9% | ||
| 52 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -2.7 | 797 | 43.4%–48.6% | ||
| 53 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -2.7 | 644 | 43.2%–48.8% | ||
| 54 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 45.7% | -2.6 | 1,618 | 44.1%–48.0% | ||
| 55 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -2.6 | 3,205 | 44.7%–47.5% | ||
| 56 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.6 | 17,584 | 45.5%–46.7% | ||
| 57 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.6 | 9,264 | 45.3%–47.0% | ||
| 58 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -2.6 | 20,784 | 45.6%–46.7% | ||
| 59 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 45.8% | -2.5 | 1,267 | 44.0%–48.3% | ||
| 60 | 深海泰坦打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -2.5 | 578 | 43.3%–49.1% | ||
| 61 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -2.5 | 749 | 43.5%–48.9% | ||
| 62 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.5 | 2,273 | 44.6%–47.9% | ||
| 63 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -2.4 | 941 | 43.9%–48.7% | ||
| 64 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.4 | 2,530 | 44.7%–47.9% | ||
| 65 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.4 | 1,737 | 44.5%–48.2% | ||
| 66 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.4 | 1,316 | 44.2%–48.4% | ||
| 67 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -2.4 | 6,271 | 45.3%–47.4% | ||
| 68 | 炼金术士辅助 | 辅助 | 45.7% | -2.3 | 645 | 43.6%–49.3% | ||
| 69 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -2.2 | 4,796 | 45.3%–47.6% | ||
| 70 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -2.1 | 675 | 43.8%–49.3% | ||
| 71 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.1 | 2,073 | 44.8%–48.3% | ||
| 72 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.1 | 829 | 44.0%–49.1% | ||
| 73 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -2.1 | 11,436 | 45.8%–47.4% | ||
| 74 | 铸星龙王打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -2.1 | 509 | 43.5%–49.7% | ||
| 75 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -2.1 | 11,562 | 45.9%–47.4% | ||
| 76 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -2.1 | 18,366 | 46.0%–47.2% | ||
| 77 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -2.0 | 54,879 | 46.3%–47.0% | ||
| 78 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -2.0 | 19,169 | 46.1%–47.3% | ||
| 79 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.0 | 1,053 | 44.4%–49.0% | ||
| 80 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.0 | 672 | 43.9%–49.5% | ||
| 81 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.9 | 40,195 | 46.4%–47.2% | ||
| 82 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -1.9 | 844 | 44.2%–49.3% | ||
| 83 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -1.9 | 31,785 | 46.4%–47.3% | ||
| 84 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -1.8 | 1,813 | 45.0%–48.7% | ||
| 85 | 巨魔之王辅助 | 辅助 | 46.2% | -1.8 | 586 | 43.9%–49.8% | ||
| 86 | 铸星龙王辅助 | 辅助 | 46.2% | -1.8 | 515 | 43.8%–50.0% | ||
| 87 | 愁云使者辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -1.8 | 564 | 43.9%–49.9% | ||
| 88 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.0% | -1.7 | 21,737 | 46.4%–47.5% | ||
| 89 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.7 | 6,802 | 46.0%–48.0% | ||
| 90 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -1.7 | 27,926 | 46.5%–47.5% | ||
| 91 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -1.6 | 5,190 | 45.9%–48.2% | ||
| 92 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -1.6 | 9,300 | 46.2%–47.9% | ||
| 93 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -1.6 | 7,370 | 46.1%–48.0% | ||
| 94 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -1.6 | 1,593 | 45.2%–49.0% | ||
| 95 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.6 | 9,236 | 46.3%–48.0% | ||
| 96 | 武器大师辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -1.5 | 577 | 44.2%–50.1% | ||
| 97 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.5 | 25,650 | 46.7%–47.7% | ||
| 98 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -1.5 | 24,778 | 46.7%–47.7% | ||
| 99 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.5 | 14,236 | 46.5%–47.9% | ||
| 100 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.5 | 2,601 | 45.7%–48.8% | ||
| 101 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 47.0% | -1.5 | 1,385 | 45.2%–49.3% | ||
| 102 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.5 | 991 | 44.8%–49.6% | ||
| 103 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -1.5 | 10,957 | 46.5%–48.0% | ||
| 104 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -1.5 | 4,878 | 46.1%–48.4% | ||
| 105 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -1.4 | 6,254 | 46.2%–48.3% | ||
| 106 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.4 | 6,574 | 46.3%–48.3% | ||
| 107 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.4 | 1,552 | 45.4%–49.3% | ||
| 108 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.3 | 3,900 | 46.1%–48.7% | ||
| 109 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 12,783 | 46.7%–48.1% | ||
| 110 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.3 | 1,896 | 45.6%–49.2% | ||
| 111 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.3 | 771 | 44.8%–50.0% | ||
| 112 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.2 | 616 | 44.6%–50.3% | ||
| 113 | 潮汐海灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -1.2 | 544 | 44.5%–50.5% | ||
| 114 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -1.2 | 12,760 | 46.8%–48.2% | ||
| 115 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.2 | 611 | 44.6%–50.4% | ||
| 116 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.2 | 29,617 | 47.0%–48.0% | ||
| 117 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -1.2 | 49,454 | 47.2%–47.9% | ||
| 118 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.1 | 1,115 | 45.3%–49.8% | ||
| 119 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -1.1 | 5,532 | 46.5%–48.7% | ||
| 120 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.1 | 2,248 | 45.9%–49.3% | ||
| 121 | 山隐之焰辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -1.1 | 523 | 44.6%–50.7% | ||
| 122 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.0 | 1,094 | 45.4%–50.0% | ||
| 123 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 74,108 | 47.4%–48.0% | ||
| 124 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 23,778 | 47.2%–48.3% | ||
| 125 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 1,078 | 45.5%–50.1% | ||
| 126 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -0.9 | 21,306 | 47.2%–48.3% | ||
| 127 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.9 | 12,629 | 47.0%–48.5% | ||
| 128 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -0.9 | 711 | 45.1%–50.5% | ||
| 129 | 披甲龙龟辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 595 | 44.9%–50.8% | ||
| 130 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -0.8 | 81,389 | 47.6%–48.2% | ||
| 131 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 1,619 | 46.0%–49.8% | ||
| 132 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.8 | 12,024 | 47.2%–48.7% | ||
| 133 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.8 | 4,127 | 46.7%–49.2% | ||
| 134 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.8 | 21,103 | 47.4%–48.5% | ||
| 135 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 1,132 | 45.7%–50.2% | ||
| 136 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 1,182 | 45.7%–50.1% | ||
| 137 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.8 | 12,033 | 47.2%–48.7% | ||
| 138 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 30,168 | 47.5%–48.4% | ||
| 139 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 21,566 | 47.4%–48.5% | ||
| 140 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 15,604 | 47.3%–48.6% | ||
| 141 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -0.7 | 943 | 45.5%–50.4% | ||
| 142 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 17,218 | 47.4%–48.6% | ||
| 143 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -0.7 | 647 | 45.2%–50.8% | ||
| 144 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 6,307 | 47.0%–49.0% | ||
| 145 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.7 | 599 | 45.1%–50.9% | ||
| 146 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 2,214 | 46.3%–49.7% | ||
| 147 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 21,135 | 47.4%–48.6% | ||
| 148 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 47,947 | 47.7%–48.4% | ||
| 149 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 1,208 | 45.9%–50.2% | ||
| 150 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 27,310 | 47.6%–48.5% | ||
| 151 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 5,130 | 46.9%–49.2% | ||
| 152 | 灰烬驱魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -0.6 | 554 | 45.1%–51.1% | ||
| 153 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 2,151 | 46.4%–49.8% | ||
| 154 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 3,540 | 46.8%–49.5% | ||
| 155 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 21,644 | 47.6%–48.7% | ||
| 156 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 12,717 | 47.4%–48.9% | ||
| 157 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 3,916 | 46.9%–49.4% | ||
| 158 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 2,283 | 46.6%–49.9% | ||
| 159 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 1,698 | 46.3%–50.1% | ||
| 160 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 9,241 | 47.4%–49.1% | ||
| 161 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 2,690 | 46.7%–49.8% | ||
| 162 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 1,581 | 46.3%–50.2% | ||
| 163 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 3,267 | 46.9%–49.7% | ||
| 164 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 17,309 | 47.7%–48.9% | ||
| 165 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 3,611 | 47.0%–49.6% | ||
| 166 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 714 | 45.6%–51.0% | ||
| 167 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 44,271 | 47.9%–48.7% | ||
| 168 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 3,039 | 46.9%–49.8% | ||
| 169 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 2,840 | 46.8%–49.8% | ||
| 170 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 4,283 | 47.1%–49.6% | ||
| 171 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 6,387 | 47.3%–49.4% | ||
| 172 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 1,991 | 46.7%–50.2% | ||
| 173 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 11,313 | 47.7%–49.2% | ||
| 174 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 3,960 | 47.2%–49.7% | ||
| 175 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 21,431 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 176 | 披甲龙龟上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 615 | 45.6%–51.4% | ||
| 177 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 16,452 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 178 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 29,208 | 48.1%–49.0% | ||
| 179 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 8,297 | 47.7%–49.5% | ||
| 180 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 13,539 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 181 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 1,838 | 46.8%–50.4% | ||
| 182 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 24,199 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 183 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 10,118 | 47.9%–49.5% | ||
| 184 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 977 | 46.3%–51.1% | ||
| 185 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 5,181 | 47.6%–49.9% | ||
| 186 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 1,592 | 46.8%–50.7% | ||
| 187 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 18,994 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 188 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 20,873 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 189 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 13,849 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 190 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 4,602 | 47.6%–50.0% | ||
| 191 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 11,671 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 192 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 49,902 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 193 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 8,417 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 194 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 821 | 46.2%–51.4% | ||
| 195 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 32,412 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 196 | 影哨下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 593 | 45.9%–51.8% | ||
| 197 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 64,610 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 198 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 26,486 | 48.4%–49.4% | ||
| 199 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 66,045 | 48.6%–49.2% | ||
| 200 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 98,201 | 48.6%–49.2% | ||
| 201 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 4,519 | 47.7%–50.1% | ||
| 202 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 6,862 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 203 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 3,016 | 47.5%–50.4% | ||
| 204 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 33,783 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 205 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 5,566 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 206 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 1,410 | 46.9%–51.0% | ||
| 207 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 24,938 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 208 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 1,666 | 47.1%–50.9% | ||
| 209 | 机械公敌打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.3 | 539 | 46.0%–52.1% | ||
| 210 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 9,324 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 211 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 14,564 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 212 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 12,127 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 213 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 1,314 | 47.0%–51.2% | ||
| 214 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 1,609 | 47.2%–51.0% | ||
| 215 | 九尾妖狐辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 882 | 46.6%–51.6% | ||
| 216 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 18,564 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 217 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 1,926 | 47.3%–50.9% | ||
| 218 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 7,890 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 219 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 861 | 46.6%–51.7% | ||
| 220 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 4,026 | 47.9%–50.4% | ||
| 221 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 1,807 | 47.4%–51.0% | ||
| 222 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 9,318 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 223 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 14,316 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 224 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 17,362 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 225 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 17,634 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 226 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 54,488 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 227 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 38,641 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 228 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 1,636 | 47.3%–51.2% | ||
| 229 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 8,044 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 230 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 11,781 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 231 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 2,040 | 47.6%–51.0% | ||
| 232 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 5,442 | 48.2%–50.4% | ||
| 233 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 21,689 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 234 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 33,727 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 235 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 9,483 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 236 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 31,764 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 237 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 10,680 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 238 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.8 | 1,005 | 47.1%–51.9% | ||
| 239 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 12,749 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 240 | 齐天大圣辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +0.8 | 520 | 46.4%–52.6% | ||
| 241 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | +0.8 | 2,990 | 48.1%–51.0% | ||
| 242 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 31,520 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 243 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 55,119 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 244 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 50,385 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 245 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +0.8 | 913 | 47.1%–52.0% | ||
| 246 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | +0.8 | 16,103 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 247 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 19,921 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 248 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 17,342 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 249 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 18,962 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 250 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 7,360 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 251 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 2,049 | 47.9%–51.4% | ||
| 252 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 6,757 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 253 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 54,344 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 254 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 13,677 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 255 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 51,420 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 256 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 49,660 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 257 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 42,562 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 258 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.0 | 960 | 47.3%–52.1% | ||
| 259 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 2,613 | 48.2%–51.3% | ||
| 260 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 20,195 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 261 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 13,482 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 262 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 35,938 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 263 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +1.1 | 2,546 | 48.2%–51.4% | ||
| 264 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | +1.1 | 895 | 47.3%–52.3% | ||
| 265 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 14,148 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 266 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 39,037 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 267 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 3,937 | 48.6%–51.1% | ||
| 268 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 28,231 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 269 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 13,958 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 270 | 大发明家下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +1.2 | 604 | 47.0%–52.8% | ||
| 271 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +1.2 | 3,293 | 48.5%–51.3% | ||
| 272 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 34,159 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 273 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 24,759 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 274 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 5,750 | 48.9%–51.1% | ||
| 275 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.3 | 654 | 47.2%–52.9% | ||
| 276 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.4 | 1,434 | 48.1%–52.1% | ||
| 277 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.4 | 1,293 | 48.0%–52.3% | ||
| 278 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 33,040 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 279 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.4 | 10,837 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 280 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | +1.5 | 5,936 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 281 | 刀锋舞者下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +1.5 | 552 | 47.2%–53.2% | ||
| 282 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | +1.5 | 19,192 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 283 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.5 | 2,417 | 48.6%–51.8% | ||
| 284 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | +1.5 | 14,216 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 285 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.6 | 17,782 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 286 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.6 | 1,683 | 48.4%–52.2% | ||
| 287 | 影流之主下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.6 | 554 | 47.3%–53.3% | ||
| 288 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.6 | 21,209 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 289 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.7 | 17,514 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 290 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +1.7 | 9,924 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 291 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.7 | 41,565 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 292 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.7 | 20,292 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 293 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +1.7 | 22,008 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 294 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.7 | 14,983 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 295 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +1.7 | 2,217 | 48.8%–52.1% | ||
| 296 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.8 | 2,588 | 48.9%–52.0% | ||
| 297 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.8 | 22,060 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 298 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.8 | 6,318 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 299 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.9 | 28,904 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 300 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +1.9 | 10,168 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 301 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.9 | 11,733 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 302 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +1.9 | 19,523 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 303 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +1.9 | 16,873 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 304 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +1.9 | 42,791 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 305 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +2.0 | 3,129 | 49.2%–52.1% | ||
| 306 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +2.0 | 1,297 | 48.5%–52.8% | ||
| 307 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +2.0 | 2,371 | 49.1%–52.3% | ||
| 308 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +2.1 | 1,773 | 49.0%–52.7% | ||
| 309 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +2.2 | 8,700 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 310 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +2.2 | 7,020 | 49.9%–51.9% | ||
| 311 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +2.2 | 3,503 | 49.6%–52.3% | ||
| 312 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +2.2 | 9,673 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 313 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +2.3 | 717 | 48.3%–53.7% | ||
| 314 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +2.3 | 85,155 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 315 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +2.3 | 30,790 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 316 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +2.4 | 3,145 | 49.7%–52.5% | ||
| 317 | 无极剑圣下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +2.4 | 624 | 48.3%–54.0% | ||
| 318 | 河流之王下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +2.6 | 663 | 48.5%–54.1% | ||
| 319 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +2.6 | 5,306 | 50.2%–52.5% | ||
| 320 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.7 | 1,274 | 49.2%–53.5% | ||
| 321 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +2.7 | 2,280 | 49.8%–53.1% | ||
| 322 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +2.9 | 5,584 | 50.5%–52.7% | ||
| 323 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +3.1 | 2,013 | 50.0%–53.5% | ||
| 324 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +3.2 | 25,742 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 325 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +3.3 | 11,170 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 326 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +3.4 | 593 | 49.2%–55.0% | ||
| 327 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +3.6 | 34,315 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 328 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +3.7 | 15,547 | 51.8%–53.1% | ||
| 329 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +3.8 | 1,059 | 50.2%–54.8% |
