段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 封魔剑魂辅助 | 辅助 | 35.3% | -10.4 | 711 | 35.6%–40.9% | ||
| 2 | 狂厄蔷薇辅助 | 辅助 | 38.1% | -7.8 | 570 | 37.9%–43.7% | ||
| 3 | 疾风剑豪辅助 | 辅助 | 39.6% | -7.7 | 1,069 | 38.7%–43.3% | ||
| 4 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 40.9% | -7.2 | 2,562 | 40.0%–43.0% | ||
| 5 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 41.4% | -6.6 | 2,063 | 40.4%–43.8% | ||
| 6 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 41.1% | -6.5 | 1,221 | 40.0%–44.3% | ||
| 7 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 41.8% | -5.8 | 1,062 | 40.6%–45.2% | ||
| 8 | 影流之主辅助 | 辅助 | 42.0% | -5.4 | 848 | 40.7%–45.8% | ||
| 9 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 42.8% | -5.4 | 1,955 | 41.6%–45.1% | ||
| 10 | 发条魔灵辅助 | 辅助 | 41.8% | -5.3 | 701 | 40.6%–46.0% | ||
| 11 | 傲之追猎者辅助 | 辅助 | 41.6% | -5.2 | 565 | 40.5%–46.4% | ||
| 12 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 43.2% | -5.2 | 3,375 | 42.1%–44.9% | ||
| 13 | 祖安狂人辅助 | 辅助 | 41.7% | -5.2 | 573 | 40.6%–46.4% | ||
| 14 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 43.0% | -5.1 | 1,915 | 41.8%–45.3% | ||
| 15 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 43.5% | -5.1 | 8,554 | 42.7%–44.5% | ||
| 16 | 戏命师辅助 | 辅助 | 42.4% | -5.0 | 823 | 41.1%–46.2% | ||
| 17 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 43.3% | -4.9 | 2,127 | 42.1%–45.5% | ||
| 18 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 43.6% | -4.8 | 3,785 | 42.6%–45.2% | ||
| 19 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 43.8% | -4.8 | 13,375 | 43.2%–44.6% | ||
| 20 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 43.1% | -4.6 | 977 | 41.7%–46.4% | ||
| 21 | 皮城执法官上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -4.6 | 624 | 41.3%–46.9% | ||
| 22 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -4.4 | 17,520 | 43.6%–44.8% | ||
| 23 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 43.9% | -4.4 | 2,369 | 42.6%–45.8% | ||
| 24 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 44.2% | -4.4 | 7,556 | 43.4%–45.2% | ||
| 25 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 43.7% | -4.3 | 1,170 | 42.2%–46.6% | ||
| 26 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -4.2 | 805 | 41.9%–47.1% | ||
| 27 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 43.6% | -4.1 | 865 | 42.0%–47.0% | ||
| 28 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -4.1 | 18,254 | 44.0%–45.2% | ||
| 29 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -4.0 | 981 | 42.3%–47.0% | ||
| 30 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -4.0 | 1,319 | 42.6%–46.8% | ||
| 31 | 皮城执法官辅助 | 辅助 | 43.7% | -4.0 | 808 | 42.1%–47.3% | ||
| 32 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -4.0 | 2,003 | 42.9%–46.4% | ||
| 33 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -4.0 | 1,215 | 42.5%–46.9% | ||
| 34 | 诺克萨斯之手辅助 | 辅助 | 43.6% | -4.0 | 729 | 42.0%–47.4% | ||
| 35 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -4.0 | 2,704 | 43.2%–46.2% | ||
| 36 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -3.9 | 3,199 | 43.4%–46.2% | ||
| 37 | 雪原双子辅助 | 辅助 | 43.9% | -3.9 | 830 | 42.2%–47.3% | ||
| 38 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -3.7 | 1,306 | 42.9%–47.1% | ||
| 39 | 翠神上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -3.6 | 507 | 42.0%–48.1% | ||
| 40 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -3.6 | 926 | 42.6%–47.5% | ||
| 41 | 封魔剑魂打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -3.6 | 808 | 42.5%–47.7% | ||
| 42 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 45.1% | -3.6 | 67,833 | 44.8%–45.4% | ||
| 43 | 岩雀辅助 | 辅助 | 43.8% | -3.6 | 528 | 42.1%–48.1% | ||
| 44 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 44.7% | -3.5 | 1,583 | 43.2%–47.1% | ||
| 45 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -3.5 | 5,721 | 44.2%–46.3% | ||
| 46 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 44.9% | -3.4 | 2,023 | 43.5%–47.0% | ||
| 47 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 44.7% | -3.4 | 1,150 | 43.1%–47.5% | ||
| 48 | 上古领主辅助 | 辅助 | 44.6% | -3.4 | 924 | 42.9%–47.8% | ||
| 49 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -3.3 | 1,330 | 43.3%–47.5% | ||
| 50 | 炼金术士辅助 | 辅助 | 44.7% | -3.2 | 819 | 42.9%–48.0% | ||
| 51 | 铸星龙王打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -3.2 | 612 | 42.6%–48.4% | ||
| 52 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.2 | 10,581 | 44.7%–46.3% | ||
| 53 | 死亡颂唱者上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -3.1 | 598 | 42.6%–48.4% | ||
| 54 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -3.1 | 1,471 | 43.6%–47.6% | ||
| 55 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 45.3% | -3.0 | 1,869 | 43.8%–47.4% | ||
| 56 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -3.0 | 37,300 | 45.2%–46.1% | ||
| 57 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 45.5% | -3.0 | 3,710 | 44.4%–47.0% | ||
| 58 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 45.7% | -2.9 | 8,641 | 44.9%–46.6% | ||
| 59 | 虚空之女打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -2.9 | 552 | 42.8%–48.8% | ||
| 60 | 光辉女郎上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -2.9 | 521 | 42.8%–48.9% | ||
| 61 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -2.8 | 2,740 | 44.4%–47.4% | ||
| 62 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 45.9% | -2.7 | 18,681 | 45.3%–46.5% | ||
| 63 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -2.7 | 1,166 | 43.8%–48.2% | ||
| 64 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -2.7 | 594 | 43.1%–48.9% | ||
| 65 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.7 | 11,620 | 45.3%–46.8% | ||
| 66 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 46.0% | -2.6 | 6,772 | 45.1%–47.0% | ||
| 67 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -2.6 | 3,928 | 44.8%–47.3% | ||
| 68 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -2.6 | 1,402 | 44.0%–48.1% | ||
| 69 | 放逐之刃打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -2.6 | 640 | 43.3%–48.9% | ||
| 70 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.6 | 6,195 | 45.1%–47.1% | ||
| 71 | 元素女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 45.3% | -2.5 | 618 | 43.3%–49.0% | ||
| 72 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -2.5 | 26,246 | 45.6%–46.7% | ||
| 73 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.5 | 21,704 | 45.6%–46.7% | ||
| 74 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 46.1% | -2.5 | 7,781 | 45.3%–47.1% | ||
| 75 | 巨魔之王辅助 | 辅助 | 45.5% | -2.5 | 729 | 43.5%–48.9% | ||
| 76 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -2.4 | 813 | 43.7%–48.8% | ||
| 77 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -2.4 | 1,072 | 44.0%–48.6% | ||
| 78 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 46.1% | -2.4 | 2,694 | 44.8%–47.8% | ||
| 79 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.3 | 2,532 | 44.8%–47.9% | ||
| 80 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.3 | 2,161 | 44.7%–48.1% | ||
| 81 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -2.3 | 9,011 | 45.6%–47.3% | ||
| 82 | 无极剑圣辅助 | 辅助 | 45.5% | -2.2 | 505 | 43.3%–49.5% | ||
| 83 | 武器大师辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -2.2 | 776 | 43.8%–49.1% | ||
| 84 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.2 | 1,281 | 44.3%–48.6% | ||
| 85 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.1 | 958 | 44.2%–49.0% | ||
| 86 | 时间刺客辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -2.1 | 623 | 43.7%–49.4% | ||
| 87 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -2.1 | 14,222 | 45.9%–47.3% | ||
| 88 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.1 | 1,625 | 44.7%–48.5% | ||
| 89 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -2.0 | 5,950 | 45.6%–47.7% | ||
| 90 | 流光镜影上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.0 | 636 | 43.9%–49.5% | ||
| 91 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -1.9 | 22,584 | 46.2%–47.3% | ||
| 92 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.9 | 50,039 | 46.4%–47.1% | ||
| 93 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -1.9 | 68,162 | 46.5%–47.1% | ||
| 94 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.9 | 8,510 | 45.9%–47.6% | ||
| 95 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.9 | 3,136 | 45.4%–48.2% | ||
| 96 | 深海泰坦打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -1.9 | 717 | 44.1%–49.5% | ||
| 97 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -1.8 | 39,665 | 46.4%–47.2% | ||
| 98 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.8 | 1,933 | 45.1%–48.6% | ||
| 99 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -1.8 | 27,024 | 46.4%–47.4% | ||
| 100 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -1.7 | 943 | 44.5%–49.4% | ||
| 101 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -1.7 | 11,403 | 46.2%–47.8% | ||
| 102 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -1.6 | 24,407 | 46.5%–47.5% | ||
| 103 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -1.6 | 781 | 44.4%–49.6% | ||
| 104 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.6 | 14,840 | 46.4%–47.8% | ||
| 105 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -1.6 | 3,141 | 45.7%–48.5% | ||
| 106 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.5 | 33,890 | 46.7%–47.6% | ||
| 107 | 愁云使者辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -1.5 | 698 | 44.4%–49.9% | ||
| 108 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -1.5 | 13,698 | 46.5%–47.9% | ||
| 109 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.5 | 17,489 | 46.6%–47.8% | ||
| 110 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -1.5 | 506 | 44.1%–50.3% | ||
| 111 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -1.4 | 2,215 | 45.6%–48.9% | ||
| 112 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.4 | 32,022 | 46.8%–47.7% | ||
| 113 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.4 | 6,394 | 46.3%–48.3% | ||
| 114 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | -1.3 | 30,720 | 46.9%–47.8% | ||
| 115 | 灰烬驱魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 47.0% | -1.3 | 690 | 44.6%–50.1% | ||
| 116 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | -1.3 | 15,696 | 46.7%–48.0% | ||
| 117 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.3 | 2,319 | 45.7%–49.0% | ||
| 118 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.3 | 8,035 | 46.5%–48.3% | ||
| 119 | 炼金术士打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -1.3 | 552 | 44.4%–50.4% | ||
| 120 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 15,910 | 46.7%–48.0% | ||
| 121 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 11,404 | 46.6%–48.2% | ||
| 122 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -1.2 | 1,359 | 45.3%–49.5% | ||
| 123 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.2 | 4,823 | 46.3%–48.6% | ||
| 124 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -1.2 | 29,755 | 47.0%–47.9% | ||
| 125 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 1,242 | 45.3%–49.6% | ||
| 126 | 潮汐海灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -1.2 | 673 | 44.7%–50.2% | ||
| 127 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.2 | 873 | 45.0%–50.0% | ||
| 128 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 1,962 | 45.7%–49.2% | ||
| 129 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.2 | 599 | 44.6%–50.4% | ||
| 130 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 1,454 | 45.5%–49.5% | ||
| 131 | 涤魂圣枪上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.2 | 504 | 44.4%–50.6% | ||
| 132 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.2 | 35,911 | 47.1%–47.9% | ||
| 133 | 山隐之焰辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -1.2 | 672 | 44.7%–50.3% | ||
| 134 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -1.2 | 7,821 | 46.6%–48.4% | ||
| 135 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -1.1 | 7,022 | 46.6%–48.5% | ||
| 136 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -1.1 | 6,090 | 46.5%–48.6% | ||
| 137 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.1 | 15,347 | 46.9%–48.2% | ||
| 138 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.1 | 1,385 | 45.5%–49.7% | ||
| 139 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -1.1 | 61,669 | 47.3%–47.9% | ||
| 140 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -1.0 | 21,564 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 141 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.0 | 6,482 | 46.7%–48.7% | ||
| 142 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -1.0 | 1,736 | 45.8%–49.6% | ||
| 143 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 92,231 | 47.4%–48.0% | ||
| 144 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -1.0 | 836 | 45.2%–50.3% | ||
| 145 | 铸星龙王辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -1.0 | 639 | 44.9%–50.6% | ||
| 146 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -0.9 | 5,155 | 46.7%–48.9% | ||
| 147 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 1,224 | 45.6%–50.0% | ||
| 148 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -0.9 | 2,812 | 46.3%–49.3% | ||
| 149 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 878 | 45.3%–50.3% | ||
| 150 | 狂暴之心辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -0.8 | 572 | 44.9%–50.8% | ||
| 151 | 沙漠皇帝上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -0.8 | 530 | 44.8%–50.9% | ||
| 152 | 披甲龙龟辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -0.8 | 743 | 45.2%–50.5% | ||
| 153 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -0.8 | 26,744 | 47.4%–48.4% | ||
| 154 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.8 | 26,772 | 47.4%–48.4% | ||
| 155 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.8 | 26,509 | 47.4%–48.4% | ||
| 156 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.7 | 748 | 45.3%–50.6% | ||
| 157 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 26,757 | 47.4%–48.4% | ||
| 158 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -0.7 | 1,194 | 45.7%–50.1% | ||
| 159 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 15,306 | 47.3%–48.6% | ||
| 160 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 11,468 | 47.2%–48.7% | ||
| 161 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 101,560 | 47.7%–48.2% | ||
| 162 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 15,052 | 47.4%–48.7% | ||
| 163 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 1,548 | 46.1%–50.0% | ||
| 164 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 33,802 | 47.6%–48.5% | ||
| 165 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 36,891 | 47.6%–48.5% | ||
| 166 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 59,782 | 47.7%–48.4% | ||
| 167 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 18,839 | 47.4%–48.6% | ||
| 168 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 25,998 | 47.5%–48.6% | ||
| 169 | 影哨下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 758 | 45.4%–50.7% | ||
| 170 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 1,390 | 46.0%–50.1% | ||
| 171 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 7,826 | 47.2%–49.0% | ||
| 172 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 847 | 45.5%–50.6% | ||
| 173 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 21,458 | 47.5%–48.6% | ||
| 174 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 2,665 | 46.6%–49.7% | ||
| 175 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 2,008 | 46.4%–49.9% | ||
| 176 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 15,647 | 47.5%–48.8% | ||
| 177 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 54,075 | 47.8%–48.5% | ||
| 178 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 2,273 | 46.5%–49.8% | ||
| 179 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 14,054 | 47.5%–48.9% | ||
| 180 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 5,258 | 47.1%–49.4% | ||
| 181 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 3,581 | 46.9%–49.6% | ||
| 182 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 5,771 | 47.2%–49.3% | ||
| 183 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 4,895 | 47.1%–49.4% | ||
| 184 | 暗夜猎手打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.4 | 592 | 45.4%–51.2% | ||
| 185 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 1,062 | 46.0%–50.6% | ||
| 186 | 刀锋舞者下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 715 | 45.6%–51.1% | ||
| 187 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 3,222 | 47.0%–49.8% | ||
| 188 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 12,605 | 47.7%–49.1% | ||
| 189 | 九尾妖狐辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 1,094 | 46.1%–50.7% | ||
| 190 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 4,843 | 47.3%–49.6% | ||
| 191 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 1,324 | 46.3%–50.6% | ||
| 192 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 750 | 45.8%–51.1% | ||
| 193 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 999 | 46.1%–50.9% | ||
| 194 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 20,442 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 195 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 2,777 | 47.0%–50.0% | ||
| 196 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 36,333 | 48.1%–49.0% | ||
| 197 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 1,983 | 46.8%–50.3% | ||
| 198 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 4,429 | 47.3%–49.8% | ||
| 199 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 30,323 | 48.1%–49.0% | ||
| 200 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 5,667 | 47.5%–49.6% | ||
| 201 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 8,465 | 47.7%–49.5% | ||
| 202 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 26,452 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 203 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 914 | 46.1%–51.1% | ||
| 204 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 63,301 | 48.3%–48.9% | ||
| 205 | 披甲龙龟上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 761 | 46.0%–51.3% | ||
| 206 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 4,352 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 207 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 3,773 | 47.4%–50.0% | ||
| 208 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 16,701 | 48.0%–49.3% | ||
| 209 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 2,368 | 47.1%–50.3% | ||
| 210 | 永恒梦魇上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 501 | 45.6%–51.8% | ||
| 211 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 3,955 | 47.4%–50.0% | ||
| 212 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 17,882 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 213 | 北地之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 628 | 45.9%–51.6% | ||
| 214 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 25,678 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 215 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 1,200 | 46.5%–50.9% | ||
| 216 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 1,216 | 46.6%–50.9% | ||
| 217 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 23,321 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 218 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 6,377 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 219 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 1,088 | 46.5%–51.1% | ||
| 220 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 8,098 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 221 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 2,088 | 47.1%–50.5% | ||
| 222 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 10,300 | 48.0%–49.6% | ||
| 223 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 121,941 | 48.6%–49.1% | ||
| 224 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 10,273 | 48.0%–49.6% | ||
| 225 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 14,337 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 226 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 80,692 | 48.6%–49.1% | ||
| 227 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 1,982 | 47.1%–50.6% | ||
| 228 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 41,966 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 229 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 32,919 | 48.4%–49.4% | ||
| 230 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 2,530 | 47.3%–50.5% | ||
| 231 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 15,086 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 232 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 2,098 | 47.2%–50.6% | ||
| 233 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 1,713 | 47.1%–50.8% | ||
| 234 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | +0.3 | 81,996 | 48.7%–49.2% | ||
| 235 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 11,776 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 236 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 41,556 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 237 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 30,935 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 238 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 2,120 | 47.3%–50.7% | ||
| 239 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 6,849 | 48.0%–50.0% | ||
| 240 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 9,787 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 241 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 10,021 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 242 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 18,215 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 243 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 2,821 | 47.6%–50.6% | ||
| 244 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 2,484 | 47.5%–50.7% | ||
| 245 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 1,603 | 47.2%–51.1% | ||
| 246 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 17,630 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 247 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 11,623 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 248 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 68,097 | 48.9%–49.5% | ||
| 249 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 23,438 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 250 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 3,751 | 48.0%–50.6% | ||
| 251 | 机械公敌打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.6 | 647 | 46.4%–52.1% | ||
| 252 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 11,558 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 253 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 47,875 | 48.9%–49.7% | ||
| 254 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 8,504 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 255 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 62,303 | 49.0%–49.7% | ||
| 256 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 21,949 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 257 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 42,184 | 49.0%–49.8% | ||
| 258 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 6,844 | 48.4%–50.4% | ||
| 259 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 15,729 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 260 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 1,754 | 47.5%–51.3% | ||
| 261 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 21,629 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 262 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 24,744 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 263 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 7,165 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 264 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 26,742 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 265 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 4,920 | 48.3%–50.6% | ||
| 266 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 39,344 | 49.0%–49.8% | ||
| 267 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 2,261 | 47.8%–51.1% | ||
| 268 | 影流之主下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +0.8 | 690 | 46.7%–52.2% | ||
| 269 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 23,185 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 270 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 63,157 | 49.2%–49.8% | ||
| 271 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 14,883 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 272 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 16,973 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 273 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 16,781 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 274 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 8,965 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 275 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 24,872 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 276 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 13,109 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 277 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 37,680 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 278 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 3,773 | 48.3%–50.9% | ||
| 279 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 68,821 | 49.3%–49.9% | ||
| 280 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 64,397 | 49.3%–49.9% | ||
| 281 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 20,027 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 282 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 44,871 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 283 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 51,688 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 284 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 1,639 | 47.7%–51.6% | ||
| 285 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 13,473 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 286 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | +1.1 | 1,118 | 47.5%–52.0% | ||
| 287 | 大发明家下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +1.1 | 774 | 47.1%–52.4% | ||
| 288 | 齐天大圣辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | +1.1 | 635 | 46.9%–52.6% | ||
| 289 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.1 | 2,048 | 48.0%–51.5% | ||
| 290 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 17,285 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 291 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 61,411 | 49.5%–50.1% | ||
| 292 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.1 | 819 | 47.2%–52.4% | ||
| 293 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 17,676 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 294 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 48,233 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 295 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 21,486 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 296 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 30,890 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 297 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 42,461 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 298 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 35,257 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 299 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.2 | 2,316 | 48.3%–51.5% | ||
| 300 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +1.2 | 4,953 | 48.8%–51.1% | ||
| 301 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 23,706 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 302 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.3 | 3,804 | 48.7%–51.3% | ||
| 303 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.3 | 3,009 | 48.5%–51.4% | ||
| 304 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.4 | 41,296 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 305 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 7,319 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 306 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.5 | 22,039 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 307 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | +1.5 | 17,527 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 308 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.6 | 52,231 | 49.9%–50.6% | ||
| 309 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | +1.6 | 20,453 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 310 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.6 | 3,168 | 48.9%–51.7% | ||
| 311 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.6 | 7,766 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 312 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.6 | 14,735 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 313 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +1.6 | 18,557 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 314 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.6 | 1,643 | 48.4%–52.2% | ||
| 315 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.7 | 25,131 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 316 | 无极剑圣下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +1.7 | 782 | 47.7%–53.0% | ||
| 317 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +1.7 | 12,698 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 318 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.7 | 2,136 | 48.7%–52.1% | ||
| 319 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +1.7 | 12,255 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 320 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.7 | 1,195 | 48.2%–52.6% | ||
| 321 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.8 | 4,069 | 49.2%–51.7% | ||
| 322 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.8 | 3,313 | 49.1%–51.8% | ||
| 323 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +1.8 | 2,704 | 48.9%–52.0% | ||
| 324 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.8 | 28,048 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 325 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.8 | 22,235 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 326 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +1.8 | 27,248 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 327 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.9 | 3,183 | 49.1%–51.9% | ||
| 328 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +2.0 | 53,073 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 329 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +2.0 | 2,975 | 49.2%–52.1% | ||
| 330 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +2.0 | 24,222 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 331 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +2.0 | 27,130 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 332 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +2.1 | 4,374 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 333 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +2.1 | 12,169 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 334 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +2.1 | 35,740 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 335 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +2.1 | 2,178 | 49.1%–52.5% | ||
| 336 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +2.2 | 10,731 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 337 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +2.3 | 37,938 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 338 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +2.3 | 105,814 | 50.7%–51.2% | ||
| 339 | 虚空之眼上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +2.3 | 569 | 48.1%–54.0% | ||
| 340 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +2.4 | 6,439 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 341 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +2.5 | 2,984 | 49.7%–52.6% | ||
| 342 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +2.5 | 8,396 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 343 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +2.6 | 3,946 | 50.0%–52.5% | ||
| 344 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +2.6 | 873 | 48.8%–53.8% | ||
| 345 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +3.0 | 7,036 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 346 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +3.0 | 31,680 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 347 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +3.1 | 1,706 | 49.9%–53.7% | ||
| 348 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +3.1 | 2,460 | 50.2%–53.4% | ||
| 349 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +3.2 | 13,751 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 350 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +3.3 | 730 | 49.3%–54.7% | ||
| 351 | 河流之王下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +3.4 | 850 | 49.5%–54.6% | ||
| 352 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +3.4 | 42,975 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 353 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +3.4 | 1,294 | 50.0%–54.2% | ||
| 354 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +3.7 | 19,279 | 51.8%–53.0% |
