| 1 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 43.6% | -5.2 | 3,009 | 42.5%–45.4% | ||
| 2 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 43.4% | -5.2 | 1,783 | 42.1%–45.8% | ||
| 3 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -4.5 | 3,889 | 43.3%–45.9% | ||
| 4 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -4.3 | 7,013 | 43.8%–45.8% | ||
| 5 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -4.1 | 2,086 | 43.3%–46.7% | ||
| 6 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -4.1 | 2,350 | 43.4%–46.7% | ||
| 7 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 44.2% | -4.0 | 875 | 42.6%–47.6% | ||
| 8 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -3.9 | 1,665 | 43.4%–47.2% | ||
| 9 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -3.8 | 2,495 | 43.7%–46.9% | ||
| 10 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 44.9% | -3.5 | 1,038 | 43.3%–47.9% | ||
| 11 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 45.3% | -3.3 | 1,133 | 43.6%–48.1% | ||
| 12 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -3.2 | 1,237 | 43.8%–48.1% | ||
| 13 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.1 | 2,625 | 44.4%–47.5% | ||
| 14 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 46.0% | -3.1 | 10,503 | 45.3%–46.8% | ||
| 15 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 46.0% | -2.9 | 2,337 | 44.6%–47.8% | ||
| 16 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -2.9 | 3,765 | 45.0%–47.6% | ||
| 17 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.7 | 2,052 | 44.7%–48.2% | ||
| 18 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -2.7 | 7,579 | 45.5%–47.4% | ||
| 19 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -2.7 | 3,552 | 45.1%–47.8% | ||
| 20 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -2.6 | 4,659 | 45.4%–47.7% | ||
| 21 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -2.5 | 3,222 | 45.2%–48.0% | ||
| 22 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.4 | 2,448 | 45.2%–48.4% | ||
| 23 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -2.3 | 5,944 | 45.7%–47.8% | ||
| 24 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -2.3 | 4,122 | 45.6%–48.1% | ||
| 25 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.3 | 2,710 | 45.3%–48.4% | ||
| 26 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -2.2 | 9,631 | 46.1%–47.8% | ||
| 27 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -2.1 | 4,589 | 45.8%–48.2% | ||
| 28 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -2.1 | 3,252 | 45.6%–48.4% | ||
| 29 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -2.1 | 1,644 | 45.1%–48.9% | ||
| 30 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.0 | 7,987 | 46.2%–48.0% | ||
| 31 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -2.0 | 804 | 44.5%–49.7% | ||
| 32 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -2.0 | 1,631 | 45.2%–49.1% | ||
| 33 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -1.9 | 4,087 | 46.0%–48.5% | ||
| 34 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -1.9 | 5,130 | 46.1%–48.4% | ||
| 35 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -1.9 | 1,085 | 45.0%–49.5% | ||
| 36 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.8 | 3,727 | 46.0%–48.6% | ||
| 37 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -1.8 | 1,214 | 45.1%–49.5% | ||
| 38 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -1.7 | 881 | 44.9%–49.9% | ||
| 39 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -1.7 | 4,025 | 46.1%–48.7% | ||
| 40 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -1.7 | 532 | 44.4%–50.5% | ||
| 41 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.6 | 1,060 | 45.2%–49.8% | ||
| 42 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -1.6 | 15,915 | 46.9%–48.2% | ||
| 43 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.5 | 5,588 | 46.5%–48.7% | ||
| 44 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.5 | 2,321 | 46.0%–49.3% | ||
| 45 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.4 | 7,272 | 46.7%–48.6% | ||
| 46 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -1.4 | 2,790 | 46.2%–49.2% | ||
| 47 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -1.4 | 5,050 | 46.6%–48.9% | ||
| 48 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.4 | 732 | 45.1%–50.5% | ||
| 49 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 572 | 44.9%–50.8% | ||
| 50 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.3 | 2,528 | 46.3%–49.4% | ||
| 51 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -1.2 | 3,477 | 46.6%–49.3% | ||
| 52 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -1.2 | 1,219 | 45.8%–50.1% | ||
| 53 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.1 | 3,860 | 46.7%–49.3% | ||
| 54 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -1.0 | 1,061 | 45.8%–50.4% | ||
| 55 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.0 | 1,824 | 46.3%–50.0% | ||
| 56 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.0 | 1,904 | 46.4%–49.9% | ||
| 57 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.0 | 18,985 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 58 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.0 | 3,236 | 46.8%–49.6% | ||
| 59 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.9 | 1,723 | 46.3%–50.1% | ||
| 60 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -0.9 | 940 | 45.8%–50.7% | ||
| 61 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -0.8 | 7,804 | 47.4%–49.2% | ||
| 62 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -0.8 | 7,245 | 47.4%–49.3% | ||
| 63 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.8 | 738 | 45.6%–51.0% | ||
| 64 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.8 | 3,211 | 46.9%–49.7% | ||
| 65 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.8 | 2,271 | 46.7%–50.0% | ||
| 66 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.7 | 949 | 46.0%–50.8% | ||
| 67 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 7,961 | 47.5%–49.3% | ||
| 68 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 7,473 | 47.5%–49.4% | ||
| 69 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 5,531 | 47.4%–49.5% | ||
| 70 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 7,927 | 47.6%–49.4% | ||
| 71 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 789 | 45.9%–51.2% | ||
| 72 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 4,376 | 47.3%–49.8% | ||
| 73 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 2,491 | 47.0%–50.2% | ||
| 74 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.5 | 671 | 45.8%–51.4% | ||
| 75 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 1,930 | 46.8%–50.4% | ||
| 76 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 4,960 | 47.5%–49.8% | ||
| 77 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 4,157 | 47.5%–50.0% | ||
| 78 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 4,846 | 47.6%–49.9% | ||
| 79 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 609 | 45.8%–51.6% | ||
| 80 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.4 | 16,206 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 81 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 3,773 | 47.5%–50.1% | ||
| 82 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 1,308 | 46.7%–50.9% | ||
| 83 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.3 | 552 | 45.8%–51.8% | ||
| 84 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 1,278 | 46.7%–51.0% | ||
| 85 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 1,246 | 46.7%–51.1% | ||
| 86 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 7,680 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 87 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 5,735 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 88 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 2,047 | 47.2%–50.7% | ||
| 89 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 2,987 | 47.5%–50.4% | ||
| 90 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 2,414 | 47.3%–50.5% | ||
| 91 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 8,433 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 92 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 5,733 | 47.9%–50.1% | ||
| 93 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 2,556 | 47.4%–50.6% | ||
| 94 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 3,386 | 47.6%–50.4% | ||
| 95 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 5,521 | 47.9%–50.1% | ||
| 96 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 10,143 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 97 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 5,707 | 48.0%–50.2% | ||
| 98 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 5,329 | 48.0%–50.2% | ||
| 99 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 755 | 46.5%–51.8% | ||
| 100 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | 0.0 | 4,468 | 48.0%–50.4% | ||
| 101 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 4,183 | 48.0%–50.4% | ||
| 102 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 2,842 | 47.7%–50.7% | ||
| 103 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 2,581 | 47.7%–50.8% | ||
| 104 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.1 | 3,543 | 47.9%–50.6% | ||
| 105 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 7,844 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 106 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 1,249 | 47.1%–51.5% | ||
| 107 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 1,547 | 47.3%–51.3% | ||
| 108 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 7,932 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 109 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 2,131 | 47.7%–51.1% | ||
| 110 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 3,696 | 48.1%–50.7% | ||
| 111 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 13,457 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 112 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 1,264 | 47.3%–51.6% | ||
| 113 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 3,232 | 48.0%–50.8% | ||
| 114 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 2,189 | 47.8%–51.2% | ||
| 115 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 3,150 | 48.1%–50.9% | ||
| 116 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 2,059 | 47.8%–51.2% | ||
| 117 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 521 | 46.5%–52.6% | ||
| 118 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 3,508 | 48.2%–50.9% | ||
| 119 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 4,289 | 48.4%–50.8% | ||
| 120 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.5 | 899 | 47.1%–52.1% | ||
| 121 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 12,625 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 122 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.6 | 1,388 | 47.6%–51.8% | ||
| 123 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.6 | 4,002 | 48.5%–51.0% | ||
| 124 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.6 | 1,160 | 47.5%–52.0% | ||
| 125 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.6 | 14,267 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 126 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +0.6 | 5,194 | 48.6%–50.9% | ||
| 127 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.7 | 3,344 | 48.4%–51.2% | ||
| 128 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +0.7 | 3,928 | 48.6%–51.1% | ||
| 129 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.7 | 4,431 | 48.6%–51.1% | ||
| 130 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.7 | 6,709 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 131 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.7 | 5,340 | 48.8%–51.0% | ||
| 132 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | +0.7 | 7,534 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 133 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 3,292 | 48.5%–51.3% | ||
| 134 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.8 | 970 | 47.5%–52.3% | ||
| 135 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 4,675 | 48.8%–51.2% | ||
| 136 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 10,648 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 137 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 2,272 | 48.4%–51.7% | ||
| 138 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.0 | 6,994 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 139 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | +1.0 | 8,884 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 140 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 833 | 47.6%–52.7% | ||
| 141 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +1.1 | 979 | 47.8%–52.6% | ||
| 142 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | +1.2 | 6,915 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 143 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.2 | 3,219 | 48.9%–51.7% | ||
| 144 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +1.2 | 2,617 | 48.8%–51.9% | ||
| 145 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +1.2 | 3,768 | 49.1%–51.7% | ||
| 146 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +1.2 | 2,951 | 48.9%–51.8% | ||
| 147 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.3 | 4,229 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 148 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.4 | 3,626 | 49.1%–51.8% | ||
| 149 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 10,869 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 150 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.4 | 1,246 | 48.3%–52.7% | ||
| 151 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.4 | 2,295 | 48.9%–52.2% | ||
| 152 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +1.4 | 4,332 | 49.3%–51.8% | ||
| 153 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.5 | 2,543 | 49.0%–52.2% | ||
| 154 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 654 | 47.8%–53.4% | ||
| 155 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.5 | 5,097 | 49.5%–51.8% | ||
| 156 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.6 | 7,060 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 157 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +1.6 | 1,774 | 48.9%–52.6% | ||
| 158 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +1.6 | 4,591 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 159 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.6 | 3,183 | 49.3%–52.2% | ||
| 160 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.7 | 3,459 | 49.4%–52.1% | ||
| 161 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 660 | 48.0%–53.6% | ||
| 162 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.8 | 2,483 | 49.3%–52.5% | ||
| 163 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.8 | 802 | 48.3%–53.5% | ||
| 164 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.9 | 2,395 | 49.4%–52.6% | ||
| 165 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.9 | 712 | 48.3%–53.7% | ||
| 166 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.9 | 8,047 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 167 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.9 | 3,983 | 49.8%–52.3% | ||
| 168 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.9 | 1,066 | 48.7%–53.4% | ||
| 169 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.0 | 558 | 48.1%–54.1% | ||
| 170 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +2.0 | 3,255 | 49.7%–52.5% | ||
| 171 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +2.0 | 5,153 | 50.0%–52.2% | ||
| 172 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +2.0 | 2,402 | 49.5%–52.7% | ||
| 173 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +2.0 | 5,187 | 50.0%–52.2% | ||
| 174 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +2.0 | 4,221 | 49.9%–52.4% | ||
| 175 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +2.0 | 778 | 48.5%–53.8% | ||
| 176 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +2.0 | 801 | 48.6%–53.8% | ||
| 177 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +2.1 | 2,692 | 49.7%–52.7% | ||
| 178 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +2.1 | 3,259 | 49.8%–52.6% | ||
| 179 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +2.1 | 544 | 48.2%–54.3% | ||
| 180 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +2.1 | 7,993 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 181 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +2.2 | 791 | 48.7%–53.9% | ||
| 182 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +2.2 | 2,974 | 49.9%–52.8% | ||
| 183 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.3 | 551 | 48.4%–54.4% | ||
| 184 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +2.4 | 4,156 | 50.2%–52.7% | ||
| 185 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +2.4 | 7,036 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 186 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | +2.6 | 1,441 | 49.7%–53.7% | ||
| 187 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +2.6 | 3,665 | 50.4%–53.0% | ||
| 188 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +2.7 | 4,479 | 50.6%–53.0% | ||
| 189 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +2.8 | 666 | 49.1%–54.7% | ||
| 190 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +2.8 | 2,750 | 50.4%–53.4% | ||
| 191 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +2.8 | 2,287 | 50.3%–53.6% | ||
| 192 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.9 | 775 | 49.4%–54.7% | ||
| 193 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.9 | 640 | 49.2%–54.9% | ||
| 194 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.9 | 828 | 49.5%–54.6% | ||
| 195 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +3.0 | 1,316 | 50.0%–54.2% | ||
| 196 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +3.0 | 577 | 49.2%–55.1% | ||
| 197 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +3.1 | 2,852 | 50.7%–53.7% | ||
| 198 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +3.1 | 566 | 49.3%–55.2% | ||
| 199 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 53.3% | +3.3 | 782 | 49.8%–55.1% | ||
| 200 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +3.4 | 1,043 | 50.2%–54.9% | ||
| 201 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 52.7% | +3.4 | 4,552 | 51.4%–53.8% | ||
| 202 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +3.5 | 541 | 49.7%–55.7% | ||
| 203 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +3.6 | 2,183 | 51.1%–54.4% | ||
| 204 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +3.6 | 983 | 50.4%–55.2% | ||
| 205 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +3.7 | 1,852 | 51.0%–54.7% | ||
| 206 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +4.1 | 1,365 | 51.2%–55.3% | ||
| 207 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +4.2 | 2,644 | 51.7%–54.8% | ||
| 208 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +4.5 | 1,358 | 51.6%–55.8% | ||
| 209 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +4.7 | 1,463 | 51.8%–55.8% | ||
| 210 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +4.9 | 2,102 | 52.3%–55.7% | ||
| 211 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +4.9 | 978 | 51.6%–56.4% | ||
| 212 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +5.0 | 1,446 | 52.1%–56.1% | ||
| 213 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 58.3% | +7.6 | 955 | 54.3%–59.1% | ||
| 214 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 58.4% | +7.7 | 948 | 54.4%–59.2% |
