| 1 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 40.0% | -6.3 | 525 | 39.4%–45.4% | ||
| 2 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 43.3% | -5.2 | 4,241 | 42.3%–44.8% | ||
| 3 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -4.7 | 1,932 | 42.3%–45.8% | ||
| 4 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -4.5 | 3,355 | 42.9%–45.6% | ||
| 5 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -4.4 | 890 | 41.9%–46.8% | ||
| 6 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 44.0% | -4.4 | 2,270 | 42.8%–46.0% | ||
| 7 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 44.1% | -4.4 | 3,136 | 43.0%–45.8% | ||
| 8 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 43.3% | -4.1 | 587 | 41.8%–47.6% | ||
| 9 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 43.2% | -4.0 | 525 | 41.7%–47.8% | ||
| 10 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -4.0 | 804 | 42.2%–47.4% | ||
| 11 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 45.0% | -3.6 | 7,944 | 44.2%–46.0% | ||
| 12 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -3.5 | 2,525 | 43.7%–46.9% | ||
| 13 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -3.2 | 737 | 42.8%–48.2% | ||
| 14 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 45.1% | -3.2 | 1,655 | 43.6%–47.4% | ||
| 15 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 45.2% | -3.2 | 1,738 | 43.7%–47.4% | ||
| 16 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -3.2 | 7,114 | 44.6%–46.6% | ||
| 17 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 45.6% | -3.1 | 13,205 | 45.0%–46.4% | ||
| 18 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -3.0 | 6,791 | 44.7%–46.7% | ||
| 19 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -3.0 | 1,000 | 43.4%–48.2% | ||
| 20 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -2.8 | 4,231 | 44.8%–47.2% | ||
| 21 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 46.0% | -2.7 | 13,359 | 45.3%–46.7% | ||
| 22 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -2.6 | 10,242 | 45.3%–46.9% | ||
| 23 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -2.5 | 688 | 43.5%–49.0% | ||
| 24 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -2.5 | 543 | 43.2%–49.2% | ||
| 25 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -2.5 | 2,717 | 44.8%–47.8% | ||
| 26 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -2.4 | 5,282 | 45.3%–47.5% | ||
| 27 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -2.4 | 3,461 | 45.0%–47.8% | ||
| 28 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -2.4 | 1,430 | 44.4%–48.4% | ||
| 29 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -2.3 | 7,905 | 45.5%–47.4% | ||
| 30 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 46.1% | -2.3 | 1,291 | 44.3%–48.6% | ||
| 31 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -2.2 | 1,707 | 44.7%–48.4% | ||
| 32 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -2.2 | 598 | 43.7%–49.5% | ||
| 33 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -2.2 | 6,412 | 45.6%–47.6% | ||
| 34 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.0 | 2,969 | 45.3%–48.2% | ||
| 35 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.0 | 3,472 | 45.4%–48.1% | ||
| 36 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -2.0 | 5,117 | 45.6%–47.9% | ||
| 37 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | -2.0 | 1,760 | 44.9%–48.6% | ||
| 38 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -2.0 | 6,877 | 45.8%–47.8% | ||
| 39 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -2.0 | 4,345 | 45.6%–48.0% | ||
| 40 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.0 | 10,443 | 46.0%–47.6% | ||
| 41 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -1.9 | 5,539 | 45.8%–48.0% | ||
| 42 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -1.9 | 4,907 | 45.8%–48.1% | ||
| 43 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -1.8 | 7,088 | 46.0%–47.9% | ||
| 44 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -1.8 | 5,540 | 45.9%–48.1% | ||
| 45 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 47.0% | -1.7 | 4,971 | 45.9%–48.2% | ||
| 46 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -1.6 | 851 | 44.6%–49.7% | ||
| 47 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.6 | 2,645 | 45.6%–48.7% | ||
| 48 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.6 | 1,181 | 45.0%–49.4% | ||
| 49 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.5 | 3,142 | 45.8%–48.7% | ||
| 50 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.4 | 1,105 | 45.0%–49.6% | ||
| 51 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.4 | 5,018 | 46.2%–48.5% | ||
| 52 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.4 | 1,789 | 45.5%–49.2% | ||
| 53 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.4 | 11,733 | 46.6%–48.1% | ||
| 54 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.4 | 5,673 | 46.3%–48.5% | ||
| 55 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -1.3 | 788 | 44.8%–50.0% | ||
| 56 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.3 | 3,485 | 46.1%–48.8% | ||
| 57 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 22,358 | 46.9%–48.0% | ||
| 58 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.3 | 1,243 | 45.3%–49.6% | ||
| 59 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 5,639 | 46.4%–48.5% | ||
| 60 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 3,912 | 46.2%–48.8% | ||
| 61 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.3 | 660 | 44.7%–50.3% | ||
| 62 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -1.2 | 1,773 | 45.7%–49.4% | ||
| 63 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 808 | 45.0%–50.2% | ||
| 64 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -1.2 | 25,573 | 47.1%–48.1% | ||
| 65 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -1.2 | 1,954 | 45.8%–49.4% | ||
| 66 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.1 | 12,397 | 46.9%–48.4% | ||
| 67 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.1 | 3,018 | 46.2%–49.1% | ||
| 68 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.1 | 5,229 | 46.6%–48.8% | ||
| 69 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.1 | 7,941 | 46.8%–48.6% | ||
| 70 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 4,189 | 46.5%–49.0% | ||
| 71 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.0 | 901 | 45.3%–50.2% | ||
| 72 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 2,932 | 46.3%–49.2% | ||
| 73 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 3,615 | 46.4%–49.1% | ||
| 74 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 5,090 | 46.6%–48.9% | ||
| 75 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -1.0 | 11,470 | 47.0%–48.5% | ||
| 76 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.0 | 12,658 | 47.1%–48.5% | ||
| 77 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -0.9 | 8,406 | 46.9%–48.7% | ||
| 78 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.9 | 8,268 | 46.9%–48.7% | ||
| 79 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -0.9 | 3,404 | 46.5%–49.2% | ||
| 80 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 565 | 44.9%–50.9% | ||
| 81 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 1,349 | 45.8%–50.0% | ||
| 82 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 1,601 | 46.0%–49.9% | ||
| 83 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 800 | 45.4%–50.6% | ||
| 84 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -0.8 | 1,559 | 46.0%–49.9% | ||
| 85 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.8 | 3,100 | 46.5%–49.4% | ||
| 86 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.8 | 11,818 | 47.2%–48.7% | ||
| 87 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -0.8 | 1,270 | 45.9%–50.1% | ||
| 88 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.8 | 3,047 | 46.6%–49.4% | ||
| 89 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 1,179 | 45.8%–50.3% | ||
| 90 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 1,130 | 45.8%–50.3% | ||
| 91 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 793 | 45.5%–50.7% | ||
| 92 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 2,026 | 46.4%–49.8% | ||
| 93 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -0.7 | 3,500 | 46.7%–49.4% | ||
| 94 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.7 | 5,985 | 47.1%–49.2% | ||
| 95 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 11,809 | 47.4%–48.9% | ||
| 96 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 1,408 | 46.1%–50.2% | ||
| 97 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 21,750 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 98 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 15,177 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 99 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 715 | 45.5%–51.0% | ||
| 100 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 1,378 | 46.2%–50.3% | ||
| 101 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 1,783 | 46.4%–50.1% | ||
| 102 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 1,091 | 46.0%–50.6% | ||
| 103 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 4,768 | 47.2%–49.5% | ||
| 104 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 974 | 45.9%–50.7% | ||
| 105 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -0.4 | 7,092 | 47.4%–49.3% | ||
| 106 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -0.4 | 16,504 | 47.8%–49.0% | ||
| 107 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 7,718 | 47.5%–49.4% | ||
| 108 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 5,096 | 47.3%–49.6% | ||
| 109 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -0.3 | 6,133 | 47.4%–49.5% | ||
| 110 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -0.3 | 8,598 | 47.6%–49.3% | ||
| 111 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 531 | 45.5%–51.5% | ||
| 112 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.3 | 2,770 | 47.0%–50.0% | ||
| 113 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 4,056 | 47.3%–49.8% | ||
| 114 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.2 | 3,500 | 47.3%–50.0% | ||
| 115 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.2 | 15,072 | 48.0%–49.3% | ||
| 116 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 7,777 | 47.7%–49.5% | ||
| 117 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 1,954 | 46.9%–50.4% | ||
| 118 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 810 | 46.1%–51.3% | ||
| 119 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 5,598 | 47.6%–49.8% | ||
| 120 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 2,270 | 47.0%–50.3% | ||
| 121 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 1,095 | 46.4%–51.0% | ||
| 122 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 7,381 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 123 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | 0.0 | 6,088 | 47.7%–49.8% | ||
| 124 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | 0.0 | 5,538 | 47.7%–49.8% | ||
| 125 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | 0.0 | 12,914 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 126 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 6,881 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 127 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 3,516 | 47.5%–50.2% | ||
| 128 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 8,921 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 129 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 5,222 | 47.8%–50.0% | ||
| 130 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 1,164 | 46.7%–51.2% | ||
| 131 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 9,707 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 132 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 1,055 | 46.6%–51.3% | ||
| 133 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 5,668 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 134 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 3,885 | 47.7%–50.3% | ||
| 135 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 3,164 | 47.6%–50.4% | ||
| 136 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 5,092 | 47.9%–50.1% | ||
| 137 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 1,926 | 47.3%–50.8% | ||
| 138 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 2,034 | 47.3%–50.8% | ||
| 139 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 3,900 | 47.8%–50.3% | ||
| 140 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 5,129 | 47.9%–50.2% | ||
| 141 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 15,223 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 142 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 2,731 | 47.6%–50.7% | ||
| 143 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 4,356 | 47.9%–50.4% | ||
| 144 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 20,707 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 145 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 1,789 | 47.4%–51.0% | ||
| 146 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 1,507 | 47.3%–51.2% | ||
| 147 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 3,368 | 47.9%–50.6% | ||
| 148 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 5,300 | 48.2%–50.4% | ||
| 149 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 598 | 46.4%–52.2% | ||
| 150 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 3,476 | 48.0%–50.7% | ||
| 151 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 16,118 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 152 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 6,402 | 48.4%–50.4% | ||
| 153 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 1,092 | 47.1%–51.7% | ||
| 154 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 2,406 | 47.8%–51.1% | ||
| 155 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 4,222 | 48.2%–50.7% | ||
| 156 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 5,413 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 157 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.8 | 550 | 46.5%–52.5% | ||
| 158 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.8 | 10,432 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 159 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.8 | 8,260 | 48.7%–50.5% | ||
| 160 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 4,694 | 48.5%–50.8% | ||
| 161 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +0.9 | 1,442 | 47.6%–51.7% | ||
| 162 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 8,970 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 163 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 3,390 | 48.4%–51.1% | ||
| 164 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 5,267 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 165 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.0 | 542 | 46.8%–52.8% | ||
| 166 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 10,609 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 167 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | +1.1 | 1,867 | 48.0%–51.7% | ||
| 168 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.1 | 3,906 | 48.6%–51.2% | ||
| 169 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.1 | 4,499 | 48.7%–51.1% | ||
| 170 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +1.1 | 23,708 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 171 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | +1.2 | 3,640 | 48.6%–51.3% | ||
| 172 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.2 | 1,156 | 47.7%–52.2% | ||
| 173 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.2 | 4,896 | 48.8%–51.1% | ||
| 174 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | +1.2 | 1,263 | 47.9%–52.2% | ||
| 175 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | +1.3 | 7,265 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 176 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.3 | 1,055 | 47.8%–52.4% | ||
| 177 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.3 | 14,851 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 178 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | +1.3 | 5,770 | 49.0%–51.2% | ||
| 179 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.4 | 613 | 47.2%–53.0% | ||
| 180 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.4 | 4,082 | 48.9%–51.4% | ||
| 181 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.4 | 5,463 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 182 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | +1.4 | 12,127 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 183 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.4 | 564 | 47.2%–53.2% | ||
| 184 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.5 | 5,441 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 185 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.5 | 7,846 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 186 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +1.5 | 6,501 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 187 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +1.5 | 6,041 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 188 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +1.6 | 3,837 | 49.1%–51.7% | ||
| 189 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +1.6 | 12,298 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 190 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.7 | 582 | 47.5%–53.4% | ||
| 191 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.7 | 574 | 47.5%–53.4% | ||
| 192 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.7 | 4,547 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 193 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.7 | 11,087 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 194 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.7 | 3,403 | 49.1%–51.8% | ||
| 195 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.7 | 3,611 | 49.1%–51.8% | ||
| 196 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.7 | 880 | 48.0%–53.0% | ||
| 197 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.9 | 11,064 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 198 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.9 | 1,292 | 48.5%–52.8% | ||
| 199 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.9 | 3,854 | 49.4%–52.0% | ||
| 200 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +2.0 | 6,409 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 201 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +2.0 | 6,536 | 49.7%–51.8% | ||
| 202 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +2.0 | 3,914 | 49.5%–52.0% | ||
| 203 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +2.1 | 10,153 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 204 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +2.2 | 6,500 | 49.9%–51.9% | ||
| 205 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +2.2 | 9,001 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 206 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +2.2 | 6,898 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 207 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +2.2 | 1,435 | 48.9%–53.0% | ||
| 208 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +2.3 | 972 | 48.7%–53.5% | ||
| 209 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +2.4 | 11,209 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 210 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +2.4 | 748 | 48.5%–53.9% | ||
| 211 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +2.6 | 923 | 48.9%–53.8% | ||
| 212 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.7 | 887 | 49.0%–54.0% | ||
| 213 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +2.8 | 1,607 | 49.6%–53.5% | ||
| 214 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +3.0 | 1,023 | 49.4%–54.1% | ||
| 215 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +3.0 | 12,839 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 216 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +3.1 | 8,456 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 217 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +3.1 | 2,066 | 50.1%–53.6% | ||
| 218 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +3.1 | 960 | 49.4%–54.3% | ||
| 219 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +3.3 | 545 | 49.0%–55.0% | ||
| 220 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +3.3 | 552 | 49.1%–55.1% | ||
| 221 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +3.5 | 4,611 | 51.1%–53.5% | ||
| 222 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +3.7 | 2,264 | 50.8%–54.2% | ||
| 223 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +3.8 | 4,472 | 51.4%–53.8% | ||
| 224 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +3.9 | 3,217 | 51.2%–54.0% | ||
| 225 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +3.9 | 5,437 | 51.6%–53.8% | ||
| 226 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +4.1 | 5,204 | 51.7%–53.9% | ||
| 227 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +4.1 | 5,809 | 51.8%–53.9% | ||
| 228 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +4.1 | 3,439 | 51.6%–54.3% | ||
| 229 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +4.1 | 984 | 50.5%–55.3% | ||
| 230 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +4.2 | 1,513 | 50.9%–54.9% | ||
| 231 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +4.3 | 1,786 | 51.2%–54.9% | ||
| 232 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +4.3 | 2,041 | 51.3%–54.8% | ||
| 233 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +4.3 | 1,861 | 51.3%–54.9% | ||
| 234 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +5.0 | 986 | 51.4%–56.1% | ||
| 235 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +5.1 | 2,271 | 52.2%–55.5% | ||
| 236 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +5.1 | 1,699 | 52.0%–55.8% | ||
| 237 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +6.5 | 1,731 | 53.4%–57.1% |
