| 1 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 39.5% | -8.7 | 635 | 39.5%–45.1% | ||
| 2 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 40.5% | -7.7 | 536 | 40.3%–46.4% | ||
| 3 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 42.3% | -6.5 | 563 | 41.6%–47.5% | ||
| 4 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -6.4 | 2,025 | 42.9%–46.3% | ||
| 5 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -5.8 | 1,963 | 43.5%–47.0% | ||
| 6 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -5.8 | 761 | 42.6%–47.9% | ||
| 7 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -4.8 | 1,199 | 44.1%–48.4% | ||
| 8 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -4.7 | 839 | 43.8%–48.8% | ||
| 9 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -4.5 | 1,866 | 44.7%–48.3% | ||
| 10 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -4.5 | 1,049 | 44.2%–48.8% | ||
| 11 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -4.3 | 1,113 | 44.4%–49.0% | ||
| 12 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.3 | 760 | 44.1%–49.4% | ||
| 13 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -4.2 | 11,552 | 46.1%–47.6% | ||
| 14 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -4.0 | 728 | 44.3%–49.7% | ||
| 15 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -4.0 | 876 | 44.5%–49.5% | ||
| 16 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -3.9 | 38,277 | 46.7%–47.5% | ||
| 17 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -3.9 | 13,268 | 46.5%–47.9% | ||
| 18 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.8 | 1,771 | 45.3%–49.0% | ||
| 19 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.7 | 758 | 44.6%–49.9% | ||
| 20 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.7 | 709 | 44.6%–50.0% | ||
| 21 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.7 | 850 | 44.8%–49.9% | ||
| 22 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -3.5 | 7,212 | 46.6%–48.5% | ||
| 23 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -3.4 | 1,243 | 45.5%–49.8% | ||
| 24 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -3.3 | 12,699 | 47.0%–48.4% | ||
| 25 | 无极剑圣中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.3 | 562 | 44.8%–50.8% | ||
| 26 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -3.2 | 22,351 | 47.3%–48.3% | ||
| 27 | 破败之王中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.2 | 684 | 45.1%–50.6% | ||
| 28 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -3.0 | 587 | 45.1%–51.0% | ||
| 29 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.0 | 745 | 45.4%–50.7% | ||
| 30 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.0 | 1,719 | 46.2%–49.9% | ||
| 31 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -3.0 | 7,912 | 47.1%–49.0% | ||
| 32 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.9 | 5,030 | 47.0%–49.2% | ||
| 33 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.9 | 970 | 45.7%–50.5% | ||
| 34 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.9 | 836 | 45.6%–50.7% | ||
| 35 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.8 | 8,020 | 47.3%–49.1% | ||
| 36 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.6 | 2,096 | 46.7%–50.1% | ||
| 37 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.6 | 972 | 46.1%–50.9% | ||
| 38 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.5 | 8,870 | 47.7%–49.4% | ||
| 39 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.4 | 48,253 | 48.2%–49.0% | ||
| 40 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.4 | 2,498 | 47.0%–50.2% | ||
| 41 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.4 | 12,093 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 42 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.4 | 3,784 | 47.3%–49.9% | ||
| 43 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -2.3 | 55,378 | 48.3%–49.0% | ||
| 44 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.3 | 14,400 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 45 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.3 | 717 | 46.0%–51.5% | ||
| 46 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.3 | 2,932 | 47.3%–50.2% | ||
| 47 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.2 | 1,044 | 46.5%–51.1% | ||
| 48 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.2 | 683 | 46.1%–51.6% | ||
| 49 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.2 | 2,691 | 47.3%–50.4% | ||
| 50 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 2,093 | 47.1%–50.6% | ||
| 51 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.2 | 991 | 46.5%–51.3% | ||
| 52 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 8,075 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 53 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 6,422 | 47.9%–49.9% | ||
| 54 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 3,411 | 47.5%–50.3% | ||
| 55 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -2.1 | 22,632 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 56 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.1 | 1,166 | 46.8%–51.2% | ||
| 57 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.0 | 6,968 | 48.0%–50.0% | ||
| 58 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.0 | 30,939 | 48.6%–49.5% | ||
| 59 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.0 | 510 | 45.9%–52.1% | ||
| 60 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 9,769 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 61 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 21,281 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 62 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 867 | 46.7%–51.7% | ||
| 63 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.8 | 637 | 46.4%–52.1% | ||
| 64 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 29,925 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 65 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 1,492 | 47.3%–51.3% | ||
| 66 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 18,254 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 67 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.6 | 1,215 | 47.2%–51.6% | ||
| 68 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 20,799 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 69 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 4,226 | 48.2%–50.6% | ||
| 70 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 11,558 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 71 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 18,335 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 72 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 1,186 | 47.3%–51.7% | ||
| 73 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 8,103 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 74 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 1,535 | 47.5%–51.5% | ||
| 75 | 暗裔剑魔中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 531 | 46.5%–52.6% | ||
| 76 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 2,410 | 47.9%–51.2% | ||
| 77 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 15,775 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 78 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 645 | 46.8%–52.4% | ||
| 79 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 14,363 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 80 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 6,242 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 81 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 16,076 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 82 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 669 | 47.0%–52.6% | ||
| 83 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 7,438 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 84 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 1,669 | 48.0%–51.8% | ||
| 85 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 15,571 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 86 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 13,344 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 87 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 2,123 | 48.2%–51.6% | ||
| 88 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 26,380 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 89 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 12,538 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 90 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 25,320 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 91 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 859 | 47.4%–52.5% | ||
| 92 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 10,699 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 93 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 5,688 | 48.9%–51.1% | ||
| 94 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 3,148 | 48.6%–51.4% | ||
| 95 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 994 | 47.6%–52.4% | ||
| 96 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 1,511 | 48.0%–52.0% | ||
| 97 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 11,695 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 98 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 20,982 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 99 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 637 | 47.2%–52.9% | ||
| 100 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 523 | 47.0%–53.1% | ||
| 101 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 3,259 | 48.7%–51.5% | ||
| 102 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 24,428 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 103 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 1,492 | 48.2%–52.2% | ||
| 104 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 8,822 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 105 | 机械公敌中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 507 | 47.1%–53.3% | ||
| 106 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 2,928 | 48.8%–51.7% | ||
| 107 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 22,223 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 108 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 22,806 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 109 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 631 | 47.5%–53.2% | ||
| 110 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 10,911 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 111 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 4,725 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 112 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 28,058 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 113 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 10,305 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 114 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 21,250 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 115 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 16,899 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 116 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 5,221 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 117 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 8,011 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 118 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 2,509 | 48.9%–52.1% | ||
| 119 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 1,592 | 48.6%–52.4% | ||
| 120 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 23,476 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 121 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 27,221 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 122 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 38,771 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 123 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 5,453 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 124 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 16,480 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 125 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 3,886 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 126 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 3,945 | 49.4%–51.9% | ||
| 127 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 47,251 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 128 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 10,401 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 129 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 7,036 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 130 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 1,085 | 48.5%–53.0% | ||
| 131 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 29,550 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 132 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 14,688 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 133 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 1,785 | 48.9%–52.6% | ||
| 134 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 75,152 | 50.5%–51.1% | ||
| 135 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 12,428 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 136 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 20,220 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 137 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 31,656 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 138 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 864 | 48.3%–53.4% | ||
| 139 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 1,155 | 48.6%–53.1% | ||
| 140 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 2,665 | 49.3%–52.4% | ||
| 141 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 3,905 | 49.6%–52.1% | ||
| 142 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 35,808 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 143 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 4,062 | 49.6%–52.1% | ||
| 144 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 4,720 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 145 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 1,772 | 49.1%–52.8% | ||
| 146 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 36,120 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 147 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 2,550 | 49.4%–52.5% | ||
| 148 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 6,416 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 149 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 2,880 | 49.5%–52.5% | ||
| 150 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 1,485 | 49.0%–53.0% | ||
| 151 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 10,087 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 152 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 11,623 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 153 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 533 | 48.0%–54.1% | ||
| 154 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 23,888 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 155 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 711 | 48.3%–53.8% | ||
| 156 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 9,571 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 157 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 2,794 | 49.6%–52.6% | ||
| 158 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 1,243 | 48.9%–53.2% | ||
| 159 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 17,431 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 160 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 12,801 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 161 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 982 | 48.7%–53.5% | ||
| 162 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 15,992 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 163 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 14,794 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 164 | 虚空之眼上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 541 | 48.1%–54.2% | ||
| 165 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 1,317 | 49.0%–53.3% | ||
| 166 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 27,209 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 167 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 38,147 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 168 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 5,429 | 50.2%–52.4% | ||
| 169 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 23,683 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 170 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 15,018 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 171 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 20,734 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 172 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 2,001 | 49.5%–53.0% | ||
| 173 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 1,720 | 49.4%–53.2% | ||
| 174 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 1,577 | 49.4%–53.3% | ||
| 175 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 1,690 | 49.4%–53.2% | ||
| 176 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 19,225 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 177 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 1,830 | 49.5%–53.2% | ||
| 178 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 2,983 | 49.9%–52.8% | ||
| 179 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 19,097 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 180 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 6,409 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 181 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 23,303 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 182 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 38,710 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 183 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 854 | 48.9%–54.0% | ||
| 184 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 16,807 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 185 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 50,027 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 186 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 1,163 | 49.2%–53.7% | ||
| 187 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 6,134 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 188 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 638 | 48.6%–54.3% | ||
| 189 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 1,526 | 49.5%–53.4% | ||
| 190 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 525 | 48.4%–54.5% | ||
| 191 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 10,739 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 192 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 2,401 | 49.9%–53.1% | ||
| 193 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 4,081 | 50.2%–52.7% | ||
| 194 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 4,323 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 195 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 9,268 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 196 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 20,529 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 197 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 3,702 | 50.2%–52.9% | ||
| 198 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 14,160 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 199 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 6,321 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 200 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 11,815 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 201 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 764 | 48.9%–54.2% | ||
| 202 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 6,135 | 50.6%–52.6% | ||
| 203 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 792 | 49.0%–54.2% | ||
| 204 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 5,602 | 50.5%–52.7% | ||
| 205 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 12,483 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 206 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 654 | 48.8%–54.5% | ||
| 207 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 2,654 | 50.1%–53.2% | ||
| 208 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 11,026 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 209 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 8,587 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 210 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 1,214 | 49.5%–53.9% | ||
| 211 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 29,379 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 212 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 4,497 | 50.5%–52.9% | ||
| 213 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 1,977 | 50.0%–53.5% | ||
| 214 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 27,744 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 215 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 5,817 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 216 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 8,134 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 217 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 102,275 | 51.5%–52.0% | ||
| 218 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 1,044 | 49.4%–54.1% | ||
| 219 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 28,193 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 220 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 2,386 | 50.2%–53.4% | ||
| 221 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 16,519 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 222 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 20,414 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 223 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 11,632 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 224 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 7,948 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 225 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 15,784 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 226 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 13,701 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 227 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 649 | 49.0%–54.7% | ||
| 228 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 7,112 | 50.9%–52.8% | ||
| 229 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 35,070 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 230 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 606 | 49.0%–54.8% | ||
| 231 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 2,933 | 50.4%–53.3% | ||
| 232 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 1,238 | 49.7%–54.0% | ||
| 233 | 暮光星灵上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 517 | 48.8%–55.0% | ||
| 234 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 9,158 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 235 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 28,057 | 51.4%–52.4% | ||
| 236 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 34,989 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 237 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 1,895 | 50.1%–53.7% | ||
| 238 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 2,647 | 50.4%–53.5% | ||
| 239 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 58,396 | 51.6%–52.3% | ||
| 240 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 1,717 | 50.1%–53.8% | ||
| 241 | 沙漠皇帝上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 585 | 49.1%–54.9% | ||
| 242 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 12,006 | 51.3%–52.8% | ||
| 243 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 1,466 | 50.0%–54.1% | ||
| 244 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 15,325 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 245 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 3,250 | 50.7%–53.5% | ||
| 246 | 死亡颂唱者上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 528 | 49.0%–55.1% | ||
| 247 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 18,052 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 248 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 11,226 | 51.3%–52.9% | ||
| 249 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 1,291 | 50.0%–54.2% | ||
| 250 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 8,528 | 51.2%–53.0% | ||
| 251 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 28,540 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 252 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 2,296 | 50.5%–53.8% | ||
| 253 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 9,925 | 51.3%–53.0% | ||
| 254 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 55,392 | 51.8%–52.5% | ||
| 255 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 20,172 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 256 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 17,973 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 257 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 8,664 | 51.4%–53.2% | ||
| 258 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 1,618 | 50.4%–54.2% | ||
| 259 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 26,076 | 51.9%–52.9% | ||
| 260 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 1,191 | 50.2%–54.6% | ||
| 261 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 10,927 | 51.6%–53.2% | ||
| 262 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 22,380 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 263 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 18,791 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 264 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 612 | 49.6%–55.4% | ||
| 265 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 8,438 | 51.6%–53.4% | ||
| 266 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 20,688 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 267 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 7,743 | 51.6%–53.4% | ||
| 268 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 30,463 | 52.0%–53.0% | ||
| 269 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 17,712 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 270 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 1,197 | 50.3%–54.7% | ||
| 271 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 1,359 | 50.5%–54.7% | ||
| 272 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 10,167 | 51.8%–53.4% | ||
| 273 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 2,243 | 51.0%–54.3% | ||
| 274 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 2,351 | 51.0%–54.3% | ||
| 275 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 4,232 | 51.5%–53.9% | ||
| 276 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 26,929 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 277 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 10,729 | 51.9%–53.5% | ||
| 278 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 16,876 | 52.1%–53.4% | ||
| 279 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 1,995 | 51.0%–54.5% | ||
| 280 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 6,804 | 51.8%–53.8% | ||
| 281 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 3,258 | 51.4%–54.2% | ||
| 282 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 1,715 | 51.0%–54.7% | ||
| 283 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 3,890 | 51.6%–54.1% | ||
| 284 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 18,624 | 52.3%–53.5% | ||
| 285 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.1 | 12,672 | 52.4%–53.8% | ||
| 286 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 4,152 | 51.9%–54.4% | ||
| 287 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 6,100 | 52.1%–54.2% | ||
| 288 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 20,439 | 52.6%–53.7% | ||
| 289 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.2 | 3,963 | 51.9%–54.5% | ||
| 290 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +2.2 | 721 | 50.5%–55.9% | ||
| 291 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.3 | 19,126 | 52.7%–53.9% | ||
| 292 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.3 | 6,499 | 52.3%–54.3% | ||
| 293 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.3 | 16,158 | 52.7%–54.0% | ||
| 294 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.4 | 23,095 | 52.9%–53.9% | ||
| 295 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.4 | 1,482 | 51.5%–55.5% | ||
| 296 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +2.5 | 8,162 | 52.6%–54.4% | ||
| 297 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.5 | 2,077 | 51.8%–55.3% | ||
| 298 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.5 | 2,182 | 51.9%–55.3% | ||
| 299 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.6 | 6,658 | 52.6%–54.6% | ||
| 300 | 暗黑元首上路 | 上路 | 54.7% | +2.6 | 501 | 50.6%–56.7% | ||
| 301 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +2.6 | 797 | 51.1%–56.3% | ||
| 302 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.7 | 28,884 | 53.2%–54.2% | ||
| 303 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +2.8 | 1,730 | 51.9%–55.7% | ||
| 304 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +2.8 | 869 | 51.3%–56.3% | ||
| 305 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +2.8 | 1,212 | 51.6%–56.0% | ||
| 306 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +2.9 | 1,480 | 51.9%–55.9% | ||
| 307 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.9 | 9,100 | 53.1%–54.8% | ||
| 308 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +3.0 | 1,130 | 51.7%–56.2% | ||
| 309 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +3.0 | 1,180 | 51.9%–56.3% | ||
| 310 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +3.1 | 1,006 | 51.8%–56.5% | ||
| 311 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.2 | 2,644 | 52.7%–55.8% | ||
| 312 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +3.3 | 3,382 | 52.9%–55.7% | ||
| 313 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +3.3 | 751 | 51.7%–57.0% | ||
| 314 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +3.3 | 1,470 | 52.4%–56.4% | ||
| 315 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.4 | 7,992 | 53.5%–55.3% | ||
| 316 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +3.5 | 939 | 52.1%–57.0% | ||
| 317 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +3.5 | 23,145 | 54.0%–55.1% | ||
| 318 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 55.0% | +3.8 | 4,461 | 53.6%–56.0% | ||
| 319 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 56.1% | +3.9 | 661 | 52.2%–57.7% | ||
| 320 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 55.6% | +4.0 | 1,513 | 53.1%–57.0% | ||
| 321 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +4.4 | 2,166 | 53.7%–57.1% | ||
| 322 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 56.7% | +4.4 | 695 | 52.7%–58.2% | ||
| 323 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 56.4% | +4.7 | 1,622 | 53.9%–57.7% | ||
| 324 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 56.6% | +5.0 | 1,760 | 54.2%–57.9% | ||
| 325 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 57.4% | +5.2 | 948 | 53.9%–58.7% | ||
| 326 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 56.8% | +5.2 | 1,863 | 54.5%–58.1% | ||
| 327 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 57.0% | +5.7 | 3,166 | 55.3%–58.1% |
