段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 39.7% | -7.6 | 1,132 | 38.8%–43.2% | ||
| 2 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 38.8% | -7.5 | 627 | 38.3%–44.0% | ||
| 3 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 39.9% | -6.8 | 704 | 39.2%–44.5% | ||
| 4 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 40.8% | -6.4 | 897 | 39.8%–44.7% | ||
| 5 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 41.2% | -6.2 | 1,060 | 40.1%–44.7% | ||
| 6 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 42.5% | -5.8 | 3,921 | 41.6%–44.1% | ||
| 7 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 41.8% | -4.9 | 502 | 40.7%–46.9% | ||
| 8 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 42.5% | -4.6 | 607 | 41.2%–46.9% | ||
| 9 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -4.5 | 5,174 | 43.0%–45.2% | ||
| 10 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 43.9% | -4.5 | 3,783 | 42.8%–45.4% | ||
| 11 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -4.5 | 8,601 | 43.3%–45.1% | ||
| 12 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 43.0% | -4.2 | 579 | 41.5%–47.4% | ||
| 13 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -3.9 | 6,714 | 43.7%–45.7% | ||
| 14 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -3.9 | 949 | 42.3%–47.2% | ||
| 15 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -3.6 | 6,963 | 44.0%–46.0% | ||
| 16 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 45.2% | -3.4 | 26,955 | 44.7%–45.7% | ||
| 17 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -3.4 | 1,400 | 43.2%–47.3% | ||
| 18 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -3.4 | 1,837 | 43.5%–47.1% | ||
| 19 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 45.1% | -3.3 | 2,913 | 43.9%–46.8% | ||
| 20 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 44.4% | -3.3 | 660 | 42.6%–48.2% | ||
| 21 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -3.0 | 3,843 | 44.3%–46.9% | ||
| 22 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 44.5% | -3.0 | 508 | 42.6%–48.7% | ||
| 23 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 45.0% | -2.9 | 723 | 43.1%–48.4% | ||
| 24 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 45.7% | -2.8 | 7,858 | 44.9%–46.7% | ||
| 25 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -2.7 | 11,575 | 45.2%–46.7% | ||
| 26 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -2.7 | 630 | 43.1%–48.8% | ||
| 27 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -2.5 | 1,690 | 44.3%–48.0% | ||
| 28 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 46.2% | -2.2 | 2,537 | 44.8%–48.0% | ||
| 29 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -2.2 | 7,151 | 45.5%–47.4% | ||
| 30 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -2.2 | 2,935 | 45.0%–47.9% | ||
| 31 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | -2.2 | 13,118 | 45.8%–47.2% | ||
| 32 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 45.7% | -2.1 | 508 | 43.4%–49.6% | ||
| 33 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -2.1 | 626 | 43.7%–49.4% | ||
| 34 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -2.1 | 3,025 | 45.1%–48.0% | ||
| 35 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -2.1 | 833 | 44.0%–49.1% | ||
| 36 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -2.0 | 5,040 | 45.5%–47.8% | ||
| 37 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -2.0 | 10,885 | 45.9%–47.5% | ||
| 38 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -2.0 | 15,648 | 46.0%–47.4% | ||
| 39 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -1.9 | 2,955 | 45.3%–48.3% | ||
| 40 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -1.8 | 13,480 | 46.2%–47.6% | ||
| 41 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -1.8 | 874 | 44.4%–49.4% | ||
| 42 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -1.7 | 8,967 | 46.1%–47.8% | ||
| 43 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -1.7 | 10,291 | 46.1%–47.7% | ||
| 44 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | -1.7 | 744 | 44.3%–49.6% | ||
| 45 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -1.6 | 1,513 | 45.1%–49.1% | ||
| 46 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.5 | 14,879 | 46.5%–47.8% | ||
| 47 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -1.4 | 544 | 44.2%–50.2% | ||
| 48 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.4 | 17,175 | 46.6%–47.9% | ||
| 49 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.4 | 20,283 | 46.7%–47.9% | ||
| 50 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.4 | 7,644 | 46.4%–48.2% | ||
| 51 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -1.3 | 1,422 | 45.3%–49.3% | ||
| 52 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.3 | 3,435 | 46.0%–48.7% | ||
| 53 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | -1.3 | 4,864 | 46.2%–48.5% | ||
| 54 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 8,855 | 46.5%–48.2% | ||
| 55 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 12,257 | 46.6%–48.1% | ||
| 56 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 27,680 | 46.9%–47.9% | ||
| 57 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.2 | 15,872 | 46.8%–48.1% | ||
| 58 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -1.2 | 618 | 44.6%–50.3% | ||
| 59 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 1,829 | 45.7%–49.3% | ||
| 60 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.2 | 3,111 | 46.1%–48.9% | ||
| 61 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.1 | 20,374 | 46.9%–48.1% | ||
| 62 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -1.1 | 9,086 | 46.7%–48.4% | ||
| 63 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -1.1 | 3,075 | 46.1%–49.0% | ||
| 64 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -1.1 | 9,387 | 46.7%–48.4% | ||
| 65 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -1.0 | 41,908 | 47.2%–48.0% | ||
| 66 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -1.0 | 561 | 44.6%–50.6% | ||
| 67 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.0 | 2,220 | 45.9%–49.3% | ||
| 68 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.0 | 3,358 | 46.2%–49.0% | ||
| 69 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.0 | 19,105 | 47.0%–48.2% | ||
| 70 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.0 | 12,086 | 46.9%–48.4% | ||
| 71 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.0 | 5,618 | 46.6%–48.7% | ||
| 72 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 1,313 | 45.6%–49.9% | ||
| 73 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -0.9 | 2,730 | 46.2%–49.3% | ||
| 74 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -0.9 | 2,162 | 46.1%–49.5% | ||
| 75 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -0.9 | 3,980 | 46.5%–49.1% | ||
| 76 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -0.9 | 667 | 45.0%–50.6% | ||
| 77 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 761 | 45.1%–50.4% | ||
| 78 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 2,606 | 46.3%–49.4% | ||
| 79 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -0.8 | 526 | 44.8%–50.9% | ||
| 80 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 2,814 | 46.4%–49.3% | ||
| 81 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.8 | 5,807 | 46.8%–48.9% | ||
| 82 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 1,233 | 45.7%–50.1% | ||
| 83 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 18,831 | 47.3%–48.5% | ||
| 84 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 8,207 | 47.0%–48.8% | ||
| 85 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -0.7 | 1,103 | 45.6%–50.2% | ||
| 86 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 7,059 | 47.0%–48.9% | ||
| 87 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 982 | 45.6%–50.4% | ||
| 88 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 4,621 | 46.8%–49.2% | ||
| 89 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 2,237 | 46.4%–49.7% | ||
| 90 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 1,652 | 46.2%–50.0% | ||
| 91 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 7,422 | 47.1%–49.0% | ||
| 92 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 1,009 | 45.7%–50.4% | ||
| 93 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 14,648 | 47.5%–48.8% | ||
| 94 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 837 | 45.6%–50.7% | ||
| 95 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 17,237 | 47.5%–48.8% | ||
| 96 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 5,289 | 47.2%–49.4% | ||
| 97 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 19,456 | 47.7%–48.9% | ||
| 98 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 2,119 | 46.6%–50.0% | ||
| 99 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 2,154 | 46.6%–50.0% | ||
| 100 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 4,547 | 47.1%–49.5% | ||
| 101 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 10,998 | 47.6%–49.1% | ||
| 102 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 11,196 | 47.6%–49.1% | ||
| 103 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 23,308 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 104 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 6,934 | 47.4%–49.4% | ||
| 105 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 15,502 | 47.7%–49.0% | ||
| 106 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 2,983 | 46.9%–49.8% | ||
| 107 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 716 | 45.7%–51.1% | ||
| 108 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 1,738 | 46.5%–50.3% | ||
| 109 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 23,747 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 110 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 26,504 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 111 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 18,118 | 47.8%–49.1% | ||
| 112 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 13,546 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 113 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 22,567 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 114 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 40,096 | 48.1%–48.9% | ||
| 115 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 3,738 | 47.2%–49.8% | ||
| 116 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 8,552 | 47.7%–49.4% | ||
| 117 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 8,946 | 47.7%–49.4% | ||
| 118 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 624 | 45.7%–51.4% | ||
| 119 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 805 | 46.0%–51.2% | ||
| 120 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 3,087 | 47.2%–50.0% | ||
| 121 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 38,787 | 48.2%–49.0% | ||
| 122 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 8,370 | 47.8%–49.5% | ||
| 123 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 5,273 | 47.6%–49.8% | ||
| 124 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 665 | 45.9%–51.5% | ||
| 125 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 2,638 | 47.2%–50.2% | ||
| 126 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 16,987 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 127 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 1,397 | 46.7%–50.8% | ||
| 128 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 6,748 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 129 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 11,152 | 48.0%–49.6% | ||
| 130 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 26,170 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 131 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 5,472 | 47.8%–49.9% | ||
| 132 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 8,477 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 133 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 11,291 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 134 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 1,552 | 46.9%–50.8% | ||
| 135 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 1,434 | 46.9%–51.0% | ||
| 136 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 2,106 | 47.2%–50.6% | ||
| 137 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.3 | 9,537 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 138 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 23,952 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 139 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 683 | 46.2%–51.7% | ||
| 140 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 2,404 | 47.4%–50.6% | ||
| 141 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 607 | 46.1%–51.9% | ||
| 142 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | +0.4 | 20,697 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 143 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.4 | 10,164 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 144 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 1,938 | 47.3%–50.8% | ||
| 145 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 1,691 | 47.1%–50.9% | ||
| 146 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 8,249 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 147 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 6,012 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 148 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 2,444 | 47.5%–50.7% | ||
| 149 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 3,897 | 47.8%–50.4% | ||
| 150 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 1,613 | 47.2%–51.0% | ||
| 151 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 4,587 | 48.0%–50.3% | ||
| 152 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 1,196 | 47.0%–51.4% | ||
| 153 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 6,887 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 154 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 15,765 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 155 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 19,227 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 156 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 3,814 | 47.9%–50.5% | ||
| 157 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 1,547 | 47.2%–51.2% | ||
| 158 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 6,194 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 159 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 766 | 46.6%–51.8% | ||
| 160 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 660 | 46.4%–52.0% | ||
| 161 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 662 | 46.4%–52.0% | ||
| 162 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 4,384 | 48.0%–50.5% | ||
| 163 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 15,029 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 164 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 5,081 | 48.2%–50.5% | ||
| 165 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 12,266 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 166 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.7 | 908 | 46.9%–51.9% | ||
| 167 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 6,916 | 48.4%–50.4% | ||
| 168 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 9,089 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 169 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 21,968 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 170 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 5,639 | 48.4%–50.5% | ||
| 171 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 3,330 | 48.1%–50.9% | ||
| 172 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.8 | 1,919 | 47.7%–51.3% | ||
| 173 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 5,096 | 48.3%–50.6% | ||
| 174 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 11,211 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 175 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 7,092 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 176 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 11,736 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 177 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 4,651 | 48.3%–50.7% | ||
| 178 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 2,194 | 47.9%–51.2% | ||
| 179 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 9,084 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 180 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 2,082 | 47.9%–51.3% | ||
| 181 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 3,892 | 48.4%–50.9% | ||
| 182 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 15,057 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 183 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 9,926 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 184 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 5,214 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 185 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.0 | 658 | 46.9%–52.5% | ||
| 186 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 6,213 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 187 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 10,937 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 188 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +1.1 | 1,239 | 47.5%–51.9% | ||
| 189 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 2,005 | 48.0%–51.5% | ||
| 190 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 16,631 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 191 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 11,781 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 192 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 9,822 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 193 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +1.2 | 10,384 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 194 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 1,762 | 48.0%–51.7% | ||
| 195 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.2 | 10,684 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 196 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 9,734 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 197 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 5,061 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 198 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.2 | 2,312 | 48.2%–51.5% | ||
| 199 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 7,910 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 200 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.2 | 681 | 47.1%–52.6% | ||
| 201 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +1.2 | 1,200 | 47.7%–52.1% | ||
| 202 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.2 | 817 | 47.3%–52.5% | ||
| 203 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.2 | 2,952 | 48.4%–51.3% | ||
| 204 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.2 | 1,324 | 47.8%–52.0% | ||
| 205 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 9,127 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 206 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.3 | 10,671 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 207 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 584 | 47.1%–53.0% | ||
| 208 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 7,512 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 209 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +1.4 | 2,316 | 48.5%–51.7% | ||
| 210 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.5 | 1,074 | 47.8%–52.4% | ||
| 211 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 543 | 47.1%–53.1% | ||
| 212 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.5 | 2,225 | 48.4%–51.8% | ||
| 213 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | +1.5 | 14,665 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 214 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.5 | 13,667 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 215 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | +1.5 | 3,810 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 216 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | +1.5 | 11,062 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 217 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +1.5 | 602 | 47.3%–53.1% | ||
| 218 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.6 | 2,002 | 48.5%–52.0% | ||
| 219 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | +1.6 | 9,831 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 220 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.7 | 7,096 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 221 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.7 | 1,357 | 48.2%–52.4% | ||
| 222 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.7 | 4,897 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 223 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.7 | 799 | 47.8%–53.0% | ||
| 224 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.8 | 4,573 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 225 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.8 | 5,948 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 226 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.8 | 4,671 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 227 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.8 | 8,374 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 228 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.8 | 9,601 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 229 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.9 | 38,148 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 230 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +1.9 | 28,921 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 231 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +2.0 | 1,564 | 48.7%–52.6% | ||
| 232 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +2.2 | 18,902 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 233 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +2.2 | 671 | 48.1%–53.7% | ||
| 234 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +2.3 | 11,552 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 235 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +2.4 | 1,816 | 49.2%–52.8% | ||
| 236 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +2.4 | 817 | 48.5%–53.6% | ||
| 237 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +2.4 | 10,963 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 238 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +2.5 | 1,254 | 49.0%–53.3% | ||
| 239 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +2.5 | 1,415 | 49.1%–53.2% | ||
| 240 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.6 | 853 | 48.7%–53.7% | ||
| 241 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +2.6 | 2,522 | 49.6%–52.8% | ||
| 242 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +2.6 | 16,910 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 243 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +2.9 | 4,844 | 50.4%–52.7% | ||
| 244 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +2.9 | 1,712 | 49.7%–53.4% | ||
| 245 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +2.9 | 10,140 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 246 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +3.1 | 935 | 49.3%–54.2% | ||
| 247 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +3.2 | 2,567 | 50.3%–53.4% | ||
| 248 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +3.2 | 3,786 | 50.5%–53.1% | ||
| 249 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +3.2 | 14,954 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 250 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +3.4 | 1,204 | 49.8%–54.2% | ||
| 251 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +3.4 | 865 | 49.5%–54.6% | ||
| 252 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +3.5 | 1,274 | 50.0%–54.3% | ||
| 253 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +3.5 | 1,075 | 49.9%–54.5% | ||
| 254 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +3.7 | 1,003 | 49.9%–54.7% | ||
| 255 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +3.8 | 6,087 | 51.4%–53.5% | ||
| 256 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +3.8 | 2,064 | 50.8%–54.2% | ||
| 257 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +4.2 | 950 | 50.5%–55.3% | ||
| 258 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +4.4 | 1,203 | 50.9%–55.2% | ||
| 259 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +4.6 | 1,766 | 51.4%–55.1% |
