段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 40.9% | -7.1 | 741 | 40.2%–45.5% | ||
| 2 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 40.4% | -6.9 | 520 | 40.0%–46.1% | ||
| 3 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 43.4% | -5.3 | 814 | 42.1%–47.2% | ||
| 4 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -4.6 | 1,444 | 43.3%–47.3% | ||
| 5 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 44.9% | -4.6 | 2,315 | 43.7%–47.0% | ||
| 6 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -4.4 | 1,378 | 43.5%–47.6% | ||
| 7 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 45.0% | -4.3 | 1,383 | 43.5%–47.7% | ||
| 8 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -4.3 | 630 | 42.8%–48.5% | ||
| 9 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 45.5% | -3.9 | 1,451 | 44.0%–48.0% | ||
| 10 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 45.7% | -3.9 | 2,126 | 44.3%–47.7% | ||
| 11 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.7 | 1,376 | 44.1%–48.2% | ||
| 12 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -3.4 | 14,972 | 45.8%–47.2% | ||
| 13 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 46.1% | -3.2 | 1,077 | 44.4%–49.0% | ||
| 14 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.0 | 3,984 | 45.6%–48.2% | ||
| 15 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -3.0 | 703 | 44.2%–49.7% | ||
| 16 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.9 | 658 | 44.3%–49.9% | ||
| 17 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.8 | 4,103 | 45.9%–48.4% | ||
| 18 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -2.8 | 3,837 | 45.9%–48.5% | ||
| 19 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -2.7 | 1,799 | 45.4%–49.1% | ||
| 20 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.6 | 800 | 44.7%–49.9% | ||
| 21 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.6 | 1,593 | 45.3%–49.2% | ||
| 22 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 47.0% | -2.6 | 1,771 | 45.5%–49.2% | ||
| 23 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -2.6 | 11,119 | 46.6%–48.1% | ||
| 24 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.5 | 4,996 | 46.3%–48.6% | ||
| 25 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.5 | 6,712 | 46.5%–48.4% | ||
| 26 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.4 | 2,373 | 45.9%–49.1% | ||
| 27 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -2.4 | 608 | 44.6%–50.4% | ||
| 28 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -2.4 | 1,222 | 45.4%–49.7% | ||
| 29 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.4 | 1,569 | 45.6%–49.5% | ||
| 30 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -2.3 | 536 | 44.6%–50.7% | ||
| 31 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.2 | 790 | 45.2%–50.4% | ||
| 32 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.2 | 3,199 | 46.4%–49.2% | ||
| 33 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -2.1 | 6,898 | 46.9%–48.8% | ||
| 34 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.9 | 618 | 45.2%–50.9% | ||
| 35 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.9 | 1,800 | 46.2%–49.9% | ||
| 36 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 2,547 | 46.6%–49.7% | ||
| 37 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 2,603 | 46.6%–49.7% | ||
| 38 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -1.7 | 881 | 45.7%–50.7% | ||
| 39 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.7 | 2,656 | 46.7%–49.7% | ||
| 40 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 6,552 | 47.2%–49.2% | ||
| 41 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -1.7 | 1,357 | 46.1%–50.3% | ||
| 42 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 2,545 | 46.7%–49.9% | ||
| 43 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 580 | 45.4%–51.3% | ||
| 44 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 646 | 45.5%–51.2% | ||
| 45 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 4,142 | 47.1%–49.6% | ||
| 46 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 3,090 | 47.0%–49.8% | ||
| 47 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 6,106 | 47.5%–49.5% | ||
| 48 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -1.4 | 630 | 45.7%–51.4% | ||
| 49 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 2,902 | 47.1%–50.0% | ||
| 50 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 3,761 | 47.3%–49.9% | ||
| 51 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 15,624 | 48.0%–49.3% | ||
| 52 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 3,685 | 47.4%–50.0% | ||
| 53 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 1,230 | 46.6%–50.9% | ||
| 54 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 5,155 | 47.7%–49.9% | ||
| 55 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 1,647 | 47.0%–50.8% | ||
| 56 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 2,474 | 47.3%–50.5% | ||
| 57 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 5,182 | 47.8%–50.0% | ||
| 58 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 5,627 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 59 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 5,675 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 60 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 3,293 | 47.6%–50.3% | ||
| 61 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 1,463 | 47.0%–51.0% | ||
| 62 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 1,124 | 46.7%–51.3% | ||
| 63 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 1,579 | 47.1%–51.0% | ||
| 64 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 6,032 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 65 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 5,076 | 47.9%–50.2% | ||
| 66 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 2,386 | 47.5%–50.7% | ||
| 67 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 3,605 | 47.8%–50.5% | ||
| 68 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 3,524 | 47.8%–50.5% | ||
| 69 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 1,683 | 47.3%–51.1% | ||
| 70 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 782 | 46.5%–51.8% | ||
| 71 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 4,058 | 47.9%–50.4% | ||
| 72 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 9,073 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 73 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 4,949 | 48.1%–50.4% | ||
| 74 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 596 | 46.3%–52.1% | ||
| 75 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 7,473 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 76 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 5,419 | 48.2%–50.4% | ||
| 77 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 1,720 | 47.4%–51.1% | ||
| 78 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 8,012 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 79 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 1,039 | 47.0%–51.6% | ||
| 80 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 3,487 | 48.0%–50.7% | ||
| 81 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 6,770 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 82 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 7,759 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 83 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 15,388 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 84 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 8,320 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 85 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 25,769 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 86 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 1,170 | 47.2%–51.6% | ||
| 87 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 1,028 | 47.1%–51.8% | ||
| 88 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 1,731 | 47.6%–51.3% | ||
| 89 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 2,403 | 47.9%–51.1% | ||
| 90 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 1,748 | 47.6%–51.3% | ||
| 91 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 4,636 | 48.3%–50.7% | ||
| 92 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 6,785 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 93 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 8,850 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 94 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 4,146 | 48.3%–50.8% | ||
| 95 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 15,563 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 96 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 12,651 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 97 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 7,057 | 48.6%–50.6% | ||
| 98 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 529 | 46.6%–52.7% | ||
| 99 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 1,254 | 47.5%–51.8% | ||
| 100 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 551 | 46.7%–52.6% | ||
| 101 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 11,890 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 102 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 10,199 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 103 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 2,032 | 47.9%–51.4% | ||
| 104 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 3,054 | 48.2%–51.1% | ||
| 105 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 6,211 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 106 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 2,243 | 48.1%–51.4% | ||
| 107 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 3,920 | 48.4%–51.0% | ||
| 108 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 972 | 47.3%–52.1% | ||
| 109 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 10,235 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 110 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 3,980 | 48.5%–51.1% | ||
| 111 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 8,144 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 112 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 3,096 | 48.4%–51.2% | ||
| 113 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 5,465 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 114 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 4,329 | 48.6%–51.1% | ||
| 115 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 6,192 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 116 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 20,913 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 117 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 1,350 | 47.8%–52.0% | ||
| 118 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 678 | 47.1%–52.6% | ||
| 119 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 9,540 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 120 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 2,822 | 48.4%–51.4% | ||
| 121 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 5,068 | 48.9%–51.1% | ||
| 122 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 13,593 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 123 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 4,126 | 48.9%–51.4% | ||
| 124 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 4,576 | 48.9%–51.3% | ||
| 125 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 857 | 47.6%–52.7% | ||
| 126 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 3,794 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 127 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 22,647 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 128 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 4,324 | 49.0%–51.4% | ||
| 129 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 4,738 | 49.0%–51.3% | ||
| 130 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 4,369 | 49.0%–51.4% | ||
| 131 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 8,425 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 132 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 7,187 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 133 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 1,256 | 48.0%–52.4% | ||
| 134 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 2,680 | 48.7%–51.7% | ||
| 135 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 5,571 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 136 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 648 | 47.4%–53.0% | ||
| 137 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 8,545 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 138 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 6,886 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 139 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 4,114 | 49.0%–51.5% | ||
| 140 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 2,571 | 48.7%–51.8% | ||
| 141 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 15,278 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 142 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 990 | 47.9%–52.6% | ||
| 143 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 8,125 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 144 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 5,133 | 49.1%–51.4% | ||
| 145 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 2,426 | 48.7%–51.9% | ||
| 146 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 897 | 47.8%–52.8% | ||
| 147 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 688 | 47.6%–53.1% | ||
| 148 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 7,452 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 149 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 4,787 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 150 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 2,380 | 48.8%–52.0% | ||
| 151 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 2,437 | 48.8%–52.0% | ||
| 152 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 11,929 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 153 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 4,510 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 154 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 3,808 | 49.2%–51.8% | ||
| 155 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 8,651 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 156 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 548 | 47.5%–53.5% | ||
| 157 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 2,609 | 49.0%–52.1% | ||
| 158 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 11,942 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 159 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 9,285 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 160 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 12,749 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 161 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 3,111 | 49.3%–52.2% | ||
| 162 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 2,970 | 49.3%–52.2% | ||
| 163 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 10,904 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 164 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 6,625 | 49.8%–51.8% | ||
| 165 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 2,814 | 49.3%–52.3% | ||
| 166 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 3,904 | 49.6%–52.1% | ||
| 167 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 3,073 | 49.4%–52.3% | ||
| 168 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 2,081 | 49.2%–52.6% | ||
| 169 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 2,892 | 49.5%–52.4% | ||
| 170 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 522 | 47.9%–54.0% | ||
| 171 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 5,435 | 49.9%–52.1% | ||
| 172 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 10,203 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 173 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 5,974 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 174 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 7,616 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 175 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 875 | 48.6%–53.6% | ||
| 176 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 2,367 | 49.4%–52.7% | ||
| 177 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 6,912 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 178 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 3,159 | 49.7%–52.5% | ||
| 179 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 823 | 48.5%–53.7% | ||
| 180 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 15,291 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 181 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.2 | 1,268 | 49.0%–53.3% | ||
| 182 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 3,111 | 49.8%–52.6% | ||
| 183 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 5,481 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 184 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +1.3 | 932 | 48.8%–53.7% | ||
| 185 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 9,733 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 186 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 1,857 | 49.5%–53.1% | ||
| 187 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 5,406 | 50.2%–52.4% | ||
| 188 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 961 | 48.9%–53.7% | ||
| 189 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 3,750 | 50.1%–52.7% | ||
| 190 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 4,171 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 191 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 504 | 48.4%–54.6% | ||
| 192 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 5,966 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 193 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 12,775 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 194 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.7 | 690 | 48.9%–54.4% | ||
| 195 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 5,608 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 196 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.9 | 5,512 | 50.7%–52.9% | ||
| 197 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.9 | 23,516 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 198 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.9 | 8,037 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 199 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +2.0 | 5,087 | 50.8%–53.0% | ||
| 200 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +2.0 | 1,673 | 50.0%–53.8% | ||
| 201 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | +2.0 | 16,503 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 202 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.1 | 546 | 49.0%–55.0% | ||
| 203 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.1 | 1,193 | 49.8%–54.2% | ||
| 204 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.2 | 529 | 49.1%–55.1% | ||
| 205 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.3 | 3,120 | 50.8%–53.7% | ||
| 206 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.3 | 9,136 | 51.4%–53.1% | ||
| 207 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +2.4 | 6,246 | 51.3%–53.3% | ||
| 208 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.4 | 950 | 49.9%–54.8% | ||
| 209 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.4 | 1,421 | 50.3%–54.4% | ||
| 210 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.5 | 9,581 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 211 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 52.6% | +2.6 | 11,803 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 212 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.8 | 1,863 | 50.9%–54.5% | ||
| 213 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +3.0 | 4,014 | 51.7%–54.2% | ||
| 214 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +3.0 | 680 | 50.2%–55.7% | ||
| 215 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 53.6% | +3.3 | 1,587 | 51.3%–55.2% | ||
| 216 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +3.3 | 931 | 50.8%–55.7% | ||
| 217 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +3.3 | 662 | 50.4%–56.0% | ||
| 218 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +4.1 | 826 | 51.5%–56.6% | ||
| 219 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +4.5 | 667 | 51.6%–57.2% |
