段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.21–16.22
171819202122
| 1 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 40.0% | -9.2 | 11,999 | 39.4%–40.9% | ||
| 2 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 39.8% | -8.6 | 1,727 | 38.9%–42.6% | ||
| 3 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 39.4% | -8.4 | 1,054 | 38.7%–43.2% | ||
| 4 | 影流之主辅助 | 辅助 | 38.6% | -8.1 | 607 | 38.4%–44.1% | ||
| 5 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 40.5% | -7.4 | 986 | 39.6%–44.3% | ||
| 6 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 42.0% | -6.9 | 3,070 | 41.0%–43.9% | ||
| 7 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 40.7% | -6.8 | 754 | 39.9%–45.2% | ||
| 8 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 41.9% | -6.6 | 1,606 | 40.8%–44.6% | ||
| 9 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 42.9% | -6.4 | 22,007 | 42.4%–43.5% | ||
| 10 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 42.1% | -6.1 | 1,070 | 40.9%–45.5% | ||
| 11 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 42.8% | -5.7 | 1,407 | 41.6%–45.6% | ||
| 12 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 42.9% | -5.6 | 1,325 | 41.7%–45.9% | ||
| 13 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 43.1% | -5.5 | 1,351 | 41.8%–46.0% | ||
| 14 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 42.7% | -5.4 | 861 | 41.5%–46.5% | ||
| 15 | 北地之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 42.2% | -5.4 | 604 | 41.1%–46.9% | ||
| 16 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -5.3 | 13,554 | 43.3%–44.7% | ||
| 17 | 皮城执法官辅助 | 辅助 | 42.4% | -5.0 | 514 | 41.3%–47.4% | ||
| 18 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -4.8 | 1,269 | 42.4%–46.7% | ||
| 19 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 44.1% | -4.7 | 2,010 | 42.9%–46.3% | ||
| 20 | 疾风剑豪辅助 | 辅助 | 43.3% | -4.6 | 649 | 41.9%–47.5% | ||
| 21 | 戏命师辅助 | 辅助 | 43.7% | -4.6 | 829 | 42.2%–47.3% | ||
| 22 | 山隐之焰辅助 | 辅助 | 43.1% | -4.6 | 543 | 41.8%–47.8% | ||
| 23 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -4.5 | 1,174 | 42.6%–47.0% | ||
| 24 | 深海泰坦打野 | 打野 | 43.4% | -4.5 | 625 | 42.0%–47.7% | ||
| 25 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -4.4 | 1,534 | 42.9%–46.9% | ||
| 26 | 德玛西亚皇子上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -4.4 | 716 | 42.2%–47.6% | ||
| 27 | 盲僧中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -4.3 | 605 | 42.2%–47.9% | ||
| 28 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 44.8% | -4.3 | 2,732 | 43.6%–46.6% | ||
| 29 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 45.0% | -4.3 | 10,140 | 44.3%–45.9% | ||
| 30 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -4.3 | 1,099 | 42.8%–47.4% | ||
| 31 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 44.5% | -4.2 | 1,343 | 43.1%–47.2% | ||
| 32 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -4.2 | 9,674 | 44.3%–46.0% | ||
| 33 | 死亡颂唱者上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -4.2 | 554 | 42.2%–48.2% | ||
| 34 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 45.1% | -4.1 | 6,327 | 44.2%–46.2% | ||
| 35 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.1 | 6,731 | 44.2%–46.2% | ||
| 36 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -4.1 | 3,730 | 43.9%–46.5% | ||
| 37 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.1 | 1,698 | 43.4%–47.1% | ||
| 38 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 45.3% | -3.9 | 9,118 | 44.6%–46.3% | ||
| 39 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -3.9 | 9,031 | 44.6%–46.3% | ||
| 40 | 武器大师辅助 | 辅助 | 44.0% | -3.9 | 514 | 42.4%–48.5% | ||
| 41 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -3.7 | 641 | 42.8%–48.4% | ||
| 42 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -3.7 | 1,484 | 43.7%–47.6% | ||
| 43 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -3.7 | 820 | 43.1%–48.2% | ||
| 44 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -3.7 | 6,389 | 44.7%–46.7% | ||
| 45 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -3.6 | 15,359 | 45.1%–46.4% | ||
| 46 | 九尾妖狐辅助 | 辅助 | 45.0% | -3.6 | 1,000 | 43.4%–48.1% | ||
| 47 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -3.6 | 792 | 43.1%–48.3% | ||
| 48 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 45.7% | -3.6 | 36,309 | 45.3%–46.2% | ||
| 49 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -3.5 | 536 | 42.9%–48.9% | ||
| 50 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.4 | 2,032 | 44.2%–47.6% | ||
| 51 | 皮城执法官上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -3.4 | 520 | 42.9%–49.0% | ||
| 52 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -3.4 | 2,677 | 44.4%–47.5% | ||
| 53 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 44.9% | -3.4 | 615 | 43.1%–48.8% | ||
| 54 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -3.4 | 591 | 43.1%–48.9% | ||
| 55 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.3 | 17,246 | 45.4%–46.7% | ||
| 56 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -3.3 | 48,736 | 45.7%–46.4% | ||
| 57 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.3 | 939 | 43.6%–48.5% | ||
| 58 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -3.3 | 598 | 43.2%–49.0% | ||
| 59 | 祖安狂人辅助 | 辅助 | 45.0% | -3.2 | 576 | 43.2%–49.0% | ||
| 60 | 光辉女郎上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -3.2 | 502 | 43.0%–49.2% | ||
| 61 | 流光镜影上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -3.2 | 621 | 43.3%–49.0% | ||
| 62 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -3.2 | 1,202 | 43.9%–48.3% | ||
| 63 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.2 | 3,504 | 44.8%–47.5% | ||
| 64 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -3.2 | 1,722 | 44.3%–48.1% | ||
| 65 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -3.1 | 2,013 | 44.5%–48.0% | ||
| 66 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -3.1 | 1,028 | 43.9%–48.6% | ||
| 67 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 45.7% | -3.1 | 1,014 | 43.9%–48.6% | ||
| 68 | 封魔剑魂打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -3.0 | 645 | 43.5%–49.2% | ||
| 69 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -2.9 | 573 | 43.5%–49.4% | ||
| 70 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -2.9 | 10,279 | 45.6%–47.2% | ||
| 71 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.9 | 17,203 | 45.8%–47.1% | ||
| 72 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.9 | 1,572 | 44.5%–48.4% | ||
| 73 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -2.8 | 5,747 | 45.5%–47.6% | ||
| 74 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -2.8 | 2,618 | 45.0%–48.1% | ||
| 75 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -2.8 | 854 | 44.0%–49.1% | ||
| 76 | 祖安狂人中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -2.8 | 581 | 43.6%–49.5% | ||
| 77 | 放逐之刃打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -2.8 | 538 | 43.6%–49.6% | ||
| 78 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -2.8 | 4,853 | 45.4%–47.7% | ||
| 79 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -2.7 | 1,809 | 44.8%–48.5% | ||
| 80 | 雪原双子辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -2.7 | 732 | 44.0%–49.3% | ||
| 81 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.7 | 14,375 | 46.0%–47.3% | ||
| 82 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -2.7 | 9,095 | 45.8%–47.5% | ||
| 83 | 诺克萨斯之手辅助 | 辅助 | 45.7% | -2.7 | 573 | 43.7%–49.6% | ||
| 84 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -2.7 | 742 | 44.0%–49.3% | ||
| 85 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 46.2% | -2.6 | 952 | 44.3%–49.2% | ||
| 86 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.6 | 13,888 | 46.1%–47.5% | ||
| 87 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.6 | 20,289 | 46.2%–47.4% | ||
| 88 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -2.5 | 2,716 | 45.3%–48.3% | ||
| 89 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -2.5 | 3,844 | 45.5%–48.1% | ||
| 90 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -2.5 | 2,113 | 45.1%–48.5% | ||
| 91 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.5 | 3,328 | 45.5%–48.2% | ||
| 92 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.5 | 9,236 | 46.0%–47.7% | ||
| 93 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -2.4 | 4,344 | 45.7%–48.2% | ||
| 94 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.4 | 3,165 | 45.6%–48.4% | ||
| 95 | 巨魔之王辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -2.4 | 687 | 44.2%–49.7% | ||
| 96 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.4 | 6,472 | 46.0%–48.0% | ||
| 97 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.3 | 1,957 | 45.2%–48.8% | ||
| 98 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.3 | 7,252 | 46.1%–48.0% | ||
| 99 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.3 | 8,375 | 46.1%–47.9% | ||
| 100 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.3 | 932 | 44.6%–49.5% | ||
| 101 | 灰烬驱魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -2.3 | 562 | 44.1%–50.0% | ||
| 102 | 时间刺客辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -2.3 | 549 | 44.1%–50.1% | ||
| 103 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 47.0% | -2.2 | 5,460 | 46.0%–48.2% | ||
| 104 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.2 | 4,175 | 45.9%–48.4% | ||
| 105 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -2.2 | 5,575 | 46.1%–48.2% | ||
| 106 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -2.2 | 1,287 | 45.1%–49.3% | ||
| 107 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -2.1 | 24,074 | 46.7%–47.7% | ||
| 108 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.1 | 9,488 | 46.4%–48.1% | ||
| 109 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.1 | 585 | 44.3%–50.1% | ||
| 110 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.1 | 7,720 | 46.3%–48.2% | ||
| 111 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.1 | 12,584 | 46.6%–48.0% | ||
| 112 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.0 | 2,280 | 45.7%–49.0% | ||
| 113 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.0 | 948 | 44.9%–49.8% | ||
| 114 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -2.0 | 1,346 | 45.3%–49.5% | ||
| 115 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -1.9 | 1,288 | 45.3%–49.6% | ||
| 116 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.9 | 1,533 | 45.5%–49.4% | ||
| 117 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.9 | 6,664 | 46.5%–48.5% | ||
| 118 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -1.9 | 29,961 | 47.0%–48.0% | ||
| 119 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.8 | 12,042 | 46.8%–48.2% | ||
| 120 | 齐天大圣中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -1.8 | 538 | 44.5%–50.5% | ||
| 121 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.8 | 2,513 | 46.0%–49.1% | ||
| 122 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.7 | 17,683 | 47.0%–48.2% | ||
| 123 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.7 | 28,651 | 47.1%–48.1% | ||
| 124 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.7 | 744 | 45.0%–50.3% | ||
| 125 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.7 | 24,152 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 126 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -1.7 | 18,409 | 47.1%–48.3% | ||
| 127 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.7 | 930 | 45.2%–50.1% | ||
| 128 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.7 | 11,414 | 46.9%–48.4% | ||
| 129 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.6 | 7,777 | 46.8%–48.6% | ||
| 130 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.6 | 38,614 | 47.3%–48.1% | ||
| 131 | 炼金术士辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -1.6 | 541 | 44.7%–50.7% | ||
| 132 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -1.6 | 10,019 | 46.9%–48.6% | ||
| 133 | 河流之王中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -1.6 | 524 | 44.7%–50.8% | ||
| 134 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.6 | 813 | 45.2%–50.3% | ||
| 135 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 8,010 | 46.9%–48.7% | ||
| 136 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 46,799 | 47.4%–48.2% | ||
| 137 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.5 | 519 | 44.7%–50.9% | ||
| 138 | 炼金术士打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.5 | 510 | 44.8%–50.9% | ||
| 139 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.5 | 31,398 | 47.4%–48.3% | ||
| 140 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.5 | 1,902 | 46.1%–49.7% | ||
| 141 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.4 | 1,581 | 46.0%–49.9% | ||
| 142 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.4 | 12,336 | 47.2%–48.7% | ||
| 143 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.4 | 1,603 | 46.0%–49.9% | ||
| 144 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.4 | 969 | 45.6%–50.4% | ||
| 145 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.4 | 1,048 | 45.6%–50.3% | ||
| 146 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.3 | 4,436 | 46.8%–49.2% | ||
| 147 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.3 | 2,480 | 46.4%–49.6% | ||
| 148 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -1.3 | 2,065 | 46.3%–49.7% | ||
| 149 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -1.3 | 2,965 | 46.6%–49.5% | ||
| 150 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -1.3 | 1,466 | 46.0%–50.1% | ||
| 151 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -1.3 | 2,795 | 46.6%–49.6% | ||
| 152 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 33,375 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 153 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -1.2 | 1,576 | 46.2%–50.1% | ||
| 154 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 16,160 | 47.5%–48.8% | ||
| 155 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 3,898 | 46.9%–49.4% | ||
| 156 | 岩雀辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 580 | 45.2%–51.1% | ||
| 157 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.1 | 3,115 | 46.8%–49.6% | ||
| 158 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.1 | 882 | 45.7%–50.7% | ||
| 159 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.1 | 2,484 | 46.7%–49.8% | ||
| 160 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.1 | 29,593 | 47.8%–48.7% | ||
| 161 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -1.1 | 8,676 | 47.4%–49.1% | ||
| 162 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.1 | 15,454 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 163 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.1 | 32,747 | 47.8%–48.7% | ||
| 164 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.1 | 7,915 | 47.4%–49.2% | ||
| 165 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.0 | 2,157 | 46.6%–50.0% | ||
| 166 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.0 | 1,967 | 46.6%–50.1% | ||
| 167 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.0 | 12,020 | 47.6%–49.1% | ||
| 168 | 暗夜猎手中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.0 | 521 | 45.3%–51.4% | ||
| 169 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -1.0 | 8,670 | 47.5%–49.2% | ||
| 170 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.0 | 25,852 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 171 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.9 | 6,033 | 47.4%–49.5% | ||
| 172 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.9 | 718 | 45.7%–51.2% | ||
| 173 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -0.9 | 43,453 | 48.1%–48.8% | ||
| 174 | 暗裔剑魔中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.9 | 608 | 45.6%–51.4% | ||
| 175 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.9 | 907 | 46.0%–51.0% | ||
| 176 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.8 | 3,612 | 47.2%–49.8% | ||
| 177 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.8 | 20,023 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 178 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.8 | 12,927 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 179 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.8 | 1,116 | 46.3%–50.8% | ||
| 180 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.8 | 2,449 | 46.9%–50.1% | ||
| 181 | 愁云使者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -0.8 | 547 | 45.5%–51.6% | ||
| 182 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 30,472 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 183 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.8 | 1,522 | 46.6%–50.6% | ||
| 184 | 武器大师中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 620 | 45.8%–51.5% | ||
| 185 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.7 | 9,602 | 47.8%–49.5% | ||
| 186 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -0.7 | 17,488 | 48.0%–49.3% | ||
| 187 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.7 | 31,044 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 188 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.7 | 1,634 | 46.8%–50.6% | ||
| 189 | 诺克萨斯之手中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.7 | 664 | 45.9%–51.5% | ||
| 190 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.6 | 1,471 | 46.7%–50.7% | ||
| 191 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.6 | 984 | 46.3%–51.1% | ||
| 192 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 15,501 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 193 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 18,976 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 194 | 虚空之眼上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 579 | 45.8%–51.7% | ||
| 195 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 28,354 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 196 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 12,137 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 197 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 3,826 | 47.5%–50.0% | ||
| 198 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -0.5 | 1,939 | 47.0%–50.6% | ||
| 199 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 16,236 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 200 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 19,807 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 201 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 24,329 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 202 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 8,755 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 203 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.5 | 1,237 | 46.7%–51.0% | ||
| 204 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 1,323 | 46.7%–50.9% | ||
| 205 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 18,667 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 206 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 2,240 | 47.2%–50.5% | ||
| 207 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 25,266 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 208 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 33,041 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 209 | 潮汐海灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -0.5 | 528 | 45.8%–51.9% | ||
| 210 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 1,328 | 46.8%–51.0% | ||
| 211 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 16,799 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 212 | 机械公敌中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.4 | 527 | 45.9%–52.0% | ||
| 213 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 1,158 | 46.7%–51.2% | ||
| 214 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.4 | 27,616 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 215 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.4 | 3,460 | 47.6%–50.3% | ||
| 216 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 15,923 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 217 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 15,308 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 218 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 1,790 | 47.2%–50.9% | ||
| 219 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 6,634 | 48.0%–50.0% | ||
| 220 | 机械公敌打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.3 | 503 | 45.9%–52.1% | ||
| 221 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 10,034 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 222 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -0.3 | 38,322 | 48.6%–49.5% | ||
| 223 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 12,914 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 224 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 3,145 | 47.7%–50.5% | ||
| 225 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 1,460 | 47.1%–51.2% | ||
| 226 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 15,650 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 227 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 62,289 | 48.8%–49.5% | ||
| 228 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 37,403 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 229 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 6,452 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 230 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 3,223 | 47.8%–50.6% | ||
| 231 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 25,601 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 232 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 20,698 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 233 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 959 | 46.8%–51.7% | ||
| 234 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 4,585 | 48.1%–50.4% | ||
| 235 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.1 | 10,073 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 236 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.1 | 13,204 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 237 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 9,013 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 238 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 13,354 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 239 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 1,971 | 47.6%–51.1% | ||
| 240 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 20,820 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 241 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 26,058 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 242 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 10,525 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 243 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 10,290 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 244 | 铸星龙王辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 630 | 46.5%–52.2% | ||
| 245 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 45,622 | 49.0%–49.7% | ||
| 246 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 23,987 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 247 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.1 | 6,661 | 48.4%–50.4% | ||
| 248 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.1 | 540 | 46.4%–52.4% | ||
| 249 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.1 | 17,802 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 250 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.1 | 11,951 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 251 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 978 | 47.1%–51.9% | ||
| 252 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 4,807 | 48.3%–50.6% | ||
| 253 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 2,067 | 47.8%–51.2% | ||
| 254 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 22,778 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 255 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 19,095 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 256 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 3,839 | 48.2%–50.8% | ||
| 257 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 1,961 | 47.8%–51.3% | ||
| 258 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 7,626 | 48.7%–50.5% | ||
| 259 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 3,805 | 48.3%–50.9% | ||
| 260 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 6,057 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 261 | 暗黑元首上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 569 | 46.7%–52.6% | ||
| 262 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 19,633 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 263 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 9,877 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 264 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 35,520 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 265 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 17,266 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 266 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 901 | 47.3%–52.2% | ||
| 267 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.4 | 776 | 47.1%–52.4% | ||
| 268 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 1,218 | 47.6%–51.9% | ||
| 269 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 11,220 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 270 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 14,667 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 271 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 8,881 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 272 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 5,125 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 273 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 813 | 47.2%–52.4% | ||
| 274 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 825 | 47.3%–52.4% | ||
| 275 | 海兽祭司中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.5 | 552 | 46.8%–52.8% | ||
| 276 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 53,169 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 277 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 19,737 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 278 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 47,153 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 279 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.5 | 902 | 47.4%–52.4% | ||
| 280 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 10,691 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 281 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 6,097 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 282 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 22,291 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 283 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 3,232 | 48.5%–51.3% | ||
| 284 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | +0.6 | 4,454 | 48.7%–51.1% | ||
| 285 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.6 | 14,439 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 286 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | +0.7 | 27,983 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 287 | 破败之王中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.7 | 767 | 47.4%–52.7% | ||
| 288 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.7 | 4,060 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 289 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.7 | 26,174 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 290 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.7 | 28,845 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 291 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.7 | 2,990 | 48.6%–51.5% | ||
| 292 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.8 | 4,806 | 48.9%–51.3% | ||
| 293 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.8 | 1,923 | 48.3%–51.9% | ||
| 294 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.8 | 2,270 | 48.5%–51.8% | ||
| 295 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.8 | 16,071 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 296 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.9 | 6,698 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 297 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 590 | 47.3%–53.1% | ||
| 298 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | +0.9 | 5,895 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 299 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.9 | 22,616 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 300 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.9 | 5,935 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 301 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.9 | 19,765 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 302 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.9 | 37,264 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 303 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.9 | 39,167 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 304 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | +0.9 | 18,193 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 305 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.9 | 1,218 | 48.1%–52.4% | ||
| 306 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.9 | 53,167 | 49.9%–50.6% | ||
| 307 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.9 | 5,786 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 308 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 14,842 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 309 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.0 | 23,182 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 310 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 42,869 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 311 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 9,496 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 312 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 20,182 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 313 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.1 | 53,343 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 314 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.1 | 59,942 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 315 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.2 | 26,275 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 316 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +1.2 | 11,930 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 317 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.2 | 1,702 | 48.6%–52.4% | ||
| 318 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.2 | 46,435 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 319 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.2 | 2,085 | 48.8%–52.3% | ||
| 320 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.2 | 17,460 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 321 | 沙漠皇帝上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 649 | 47.8%–53.4% | ||
| 322 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.3 | 4,304 | 49.4%–51.8% | ||
| 323 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.3 | 3,391 | 49.2%–52.0% | ||
| 324 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +1.3 | 21,821 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 325 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.3 | 12,955 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 326 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 1,091 | 48.4%–53.0% | ||
| 327 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.4 | 22,270 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 328 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +1.4 | 19,875 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 329 | 无极剑圣中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 721 | 48.1%–53.5% | ||
| 330 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.5 | 1,754 | 48.9%–52.7% | ||
| 331 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.5 | 8,507 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 332 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.5 | 41,589 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 333 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.5 | 7,262 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 334 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.5 | 12,926 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 335 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.6 | 43,863 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 336 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.6 | 33,265 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 337 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 1,261 | 48.8%–53.1% | ||
| 338 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.7 | 13,300 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 339 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.7 | 7,030 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 340 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.7 | 36,240 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 341 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.7 | 12,582 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 342 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.8 | 2,919 | 49.7%–52.6% | ||
| 343 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.8 | 26,846 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 344 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.8 | 2,290 | 49.5%–52.8% | ||
| 345 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +1.8 | 11,907 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 346 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.8 | 1,570 | 49.2%–53.1% | ||
| 347 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.8 | 25,817 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 348 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.8 | 6,713 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 349 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +1.9 | 9,962 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 350 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +1.9 | 1,402 | 49.2%–53.3% | ||
| 351 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.9 | 53,442 | 50.9%–51.6% | ||
| 352 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.9 | 4,547 | 50.1%–52.5% | ||
| 353 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.9 | 32,909 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 354 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.0 | 787 | 48.7%–54.0% | ||
| 355 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +2.0 | 18,765 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 356 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +2.0 | 46,142 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 357 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +2.0 | 2,118 | 49.7%–53.1% | ||
| 358 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +2.0 | 2,729 | 49.9%–52.9% | ||
| 359 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +2.1 | 3,038 | 50.0%–52.9% | ||
| 360 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.2 | 1,664 | 49.6%–53.4% | ||
| 361 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +2.2 | 7,559 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 362 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +2.2 | 16,981 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 363 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +2.3 | 1,328 | 49.5%–53.7% | ||
| 364 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.3 | 25,877 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 365 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.4 | 2,938 | 50.3%–53.2% | ||
| 366 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.5 | 31,814 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 367 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.5 | 3,596 | 50.5%–53.2% | ||
| 368 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.5 | 885 | 49.4%–54.4% | ||
| 369 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 52.1% | +2.7 | 5,504 | 50.9%–53.1% | ||
| 370 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.7 | 1,510 | 50.0%–54.0% | ||
| 371 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.7 | 30,220 | 51.6%–52.5% | ||
| 372 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.8 | 26,319 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 373 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.8 | 2,159 | 50.4%–53.8% | ||
| 374 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.8 | 31,605 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 375 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.8 | 2,605 | 50.6%–53.7% | ||
| 376 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.9 | 3,562 | 50.9%–53.5% | ||
| 377 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +2.9 | 24,130 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 378 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 52.6% | +2.9 | 1,626 | 50.4%–54.2% | ||
| 379 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +3.0 | 186,005 | 52.1%–52.5% | ||
| 380 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +3.0 | 21,032 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 381 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +3.1 | 2,255 | 50.8%–54.1% | ||
| 382 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +3.5 | 2,736 | 51.3%–54.3% | ||
| 383 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +3.9 | 12,123 | 52.5%–54.0% | ||
| 384 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +4.1 | 1,824 | 51.6%–55.2% | ||
| 385 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +4.1 | 1,219 | 51.3%–55.6% | ||
| 386 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +4.4 | 1,052 | 51.4%–56.0% |
