段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.20–16.21
161718192021
| 1 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 40.6% | -7.7 | 586 | 40.3%–46.1% | ||
| 2 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 43.2% | -6.6 | 1,210 | 42.1%–46.5% | ||
| 3 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 42.9% | -6.1 | 651 | 41.9%–47.5% | ||
| 4 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 44.7% | -5.9 | 3,786 | 43.7%–46.3% | ||
| 5 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -5.3 | 8,959 | 44.8%–46.5% | ||
| 6 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 44.3% | -5.2 | 741 | 43.0%–48.3% | ||
| 7 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -5.1 | 725 | 43.1%–48.5% | ||
| 8 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -4.8 | 5,153 | 45.0%–47.2% | ||
| 9 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.8 | 1,839 | 44.3%–47.9% | ||
| 10 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 45.8% | -4.7 | 2,036 | 44.5%–48.0% | ||
| 11 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -4.2 | 778 | 44.1%–49.3% | ||
| 12 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.9 | 2,738 | 45.4%–48.5% | ||
| 13 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.8 | 6,029 | 46.0%–48.1% | ||
| 14 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.0% | -3.8 | 9,047 | 46.2%–47.9% | ||
| 15 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -3.8 | 2,738 | 45.6%–48.6% | ||
| 16 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -3.6 | 842 | 44.7%–49.8% | ||
| 17 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -3.4 | 21,537 | 46.9%–48.0% | ||
| 18 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -3.2 | 7,332 | 46.7%–48.6% | ||
| 19 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -3.1 | 18,641 | 47.2%–48.4% | ||
| 20 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 47.0% | -3.0 | 624 | 45.1%–50.8% | ||
| 21 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.9 | 2,179 | 46.3%–49.6% | ||
| 22 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.9 | 6,887 | 47.0%–48.9% | ||
| 23 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.9 | 2,784 | 46.5%–49.5% | ||
| 24 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.9 | 4,226 | 46.8%–49.3% | ||
| 25 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -2.6 | 2,851 | 46.8%–49.8% | ||
| 26 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.5 | 1,216 | 46.2%–50.6% | ||
| 27 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -2.4 | 4,903 | 47.3%–49.6% | ||
| 28 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -2.4 | 1,955 | 46.7%–50.3% | ||
| 29 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -2.4 | 7,064 | 47.5%–49.5% | ||
| 30 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.4 | 1,356 | 46.4%–50.6% | ||
| 31 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.4 | 896 | 46.0%–51.0% | ||
| 32 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.4 | 1,306 | 46.4%–50.6% | ||
| 33 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.4 | 5,414 | 47.4%–49.6% | ||
| 34 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 5,509 | 47.5%–49.7% | ||
| 35 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.3 | 1,126 | 46.4%–50.9% | ||
| 36 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -2.2 | 1,791 | 46.8%–50.5% | ||
| 37 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.2 | 12,833 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 38 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -2.1 | 1,796 | 47.0%–50.7% | ||
| 39 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 654 | 46.1%–51.7% | ||
| 40 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.9 | 1,947 | 47.2%–50.8% | ||
| 41 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.9 | 516 | 45.9%–52.1% | ||
| 42 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 16,777 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 43 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -1.8 | 2,474 | 47.5%–50.6% | ||
| 44 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.8 | 2,544 | 47.5%–50.7% | ||
| 45 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.8 | 547 | 46.1%–52.1% | ||
| 46 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.8 | 832 | 46.5%–51.7% | ||
| 47 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 6,137 | 48.1%–50.2% | ||
| 48 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.8 | 2,492 | 47.6%–50.7% | ||
| 49 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 10,378 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 50 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 6,152 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 51 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 8,796 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 52 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 977 | 46.9%–51.7% | ||
| 53 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 991 | 47.0%–51.7% | ||
| 54 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 4,691 | 48.2%–50.5% | ||
| 55 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 1,999 | 47.6%–51.1% | ||
| 56 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 1,261 | 47.3%–51.6% | ||
| 57 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 514 | 46.3%–52.5% | ||
| 58 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 1,499 | 47.4%–51.4% | ||
| 59 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 8,941 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 60 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 15,525 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 61 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 13,316 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 62 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 2,916 | 48.0%–51.0% | ||
| 63 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 569 | 46.6%–52.5% | ||
| 64 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 1,481 | 47.5%–51.5% | ||
| 65 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 835 | 47.0%–52.1% | ||
| 66 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 1,283 | 47.4%–51.7% | ||
| 67 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 9,093 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 68 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 2,842 | 48.1%–51.1% | ||
| 69 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 8,255 | 48.7%–50.5% | ||
| 70 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 805 | 47.0%–52.2% | ||
| 71 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 7,711 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 72 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 10,991 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 73 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.2 | 584 | 46.8%–52.7% | ||
| 74 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 1,225 | 47.6%–51.9% | ||
| 75 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 675 | 47.0%–52.6% | ||
| 76 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 2,506 | 48.3%–51.4% | ||
| 77 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 5,199 | 48.8%–51.0% | ||
| 78 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 9,326 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 79 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 3,799 | 48.6%–51.2% | ||
| 80 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 6,600 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 81 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 11,700 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 82 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 7,308 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 83 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 11,164 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 84 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 38,481 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 85 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 1,413 | 48.0%–52.1% | ||
| 86 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 15,049 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 87 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 11,584 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 88 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 3,968 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 89 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 1,895 | 48.3%–51.9% | ||
| 90 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 3,954 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 91 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 3,831 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 92 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 1,898 | 48.3%–51.9% | ||
| 93 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 686 | 47.3%–52.9% | ||
| 94 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 4,963 | 49.0%–51.2% | ||
| 95 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 999 | 47.7%–52.5% | ||
| 96 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 8,313 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 97 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 1,059 | 47.9%–52.6% | ||
| 98 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 943 | 47.9%–52.7% | ||
| 99 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 5,766 | 49.3%–51.4% | ||
| 100 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 4,256 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 101 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 7,380 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 102 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 7,660 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 103 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 1,296 | 48.3%–52.6% | ||
| 104 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 8,766 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 105 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 7,396 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 106 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 793 | 47.9%–53.1% | ||
| 107 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 605 | 47.6%–53.4% | ||
| 108 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 646 | 47.7%–53.4% | ||
| 109 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 628 | 47.7%–53.4% | ||
| 110 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 2,596 | 49.0%–52.2% | ||
| 111 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 9,388 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 112 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 9,145 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 113 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 3,454 | 49.3%–52.1% | ||
| 114 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 17,778 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 115 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 11,281 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 116 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 10,517 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 117 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 4,513 | 49.6%–52.0% | ||
| 118 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 7,564 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 119 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 980 | 48.4%–53.2% | ||
| 120 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 4,039 | 49.6%–52.1% | ||
| 121 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 4,182 | 49.6%–52.1% | ||
| 122 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 5,067 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 123 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 13,510 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 124 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 5,112 | 49.8%–52.0% | ||
| 125 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 9,131 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 126 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 26,080 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 127 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 31,891 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 128 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 5,925 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 129 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 15,767 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 130 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 964 | 48.6%–53.4% | ||
| 131 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 711 | 48.3%–53.7% | ||
| 132 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 11,642 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 133 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 1,297 | 48.9%–53.1% | ||
| 134 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 630 | 48.2%–53.9% | ||
| 135 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 3,194 | 49.7%–52.5% | ||
| 136 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 7,131 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 137 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 6,536 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 138 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 6,538 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 139 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 1,128 | 48.9%–53.4% | ||
| 140 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 20,943 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 141 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 688 | 48.5%–54.0% | ||
| 142 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 15,020 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 143 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 13,088 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 144 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 14,156 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 145 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 20,274 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 146 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 19,638 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 147 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 2,153 | 49.6%–53.0% | ||
| 148 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 10,889 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 149 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 20,810 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 150 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 11,508 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 151 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 4,636 | 50.1%–52.5% | ||
| 152 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 2,870 | 49.9%–52.8% | ||
| 153 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 5,278 | 50.3%–52.5% | ||
| 154 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 18,143 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 155 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 10,845 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 156 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 1,109 | 49.1%–53.7% | ||
| 157 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 677 | 48.6%–54.2% | ||
| 158 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 922 | 49.0%–53.9% | ||
| 159 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 4,319 | 50.2%–52.6% | ||
| 160 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 6,014 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 161 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 10,943 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 162 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 3,510 | 50.1%–52.8% | ||
| 163 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 631 | 48.6%–54.3% | ||
| 164 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 9,669 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 165 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 8,077 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 166 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 858 | 49.0%–54.0% | ||
| 167 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 5,010 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 168 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 846 | 49.0%–54.0% | ||
| 169 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 3,516 | 50.2%–52.9% | ||
| 170 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 10,117 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 171 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 7,742 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 172 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 8,183 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 173 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 2,617 | 50.1%–53.2% | ||
| 174 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 8,348 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 175 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 6,455 | 50.6%–52.7% | ||
| 176 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 7,058 | 50.7%–52.6% | ||
| 177 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 10,153 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 178 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 34,728 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 179 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 689 | 49.0%–54.5% | ||
| 180 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 7,738 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 181 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 5,993 | 50.8%–52.8% | ||
| 182 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 6,029 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 183 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 17,131 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 184 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 526 | 48.9%–54.9% | ||
| 185 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 520 | 48.9%–55.0% | ||
| 186 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 637 | 49.1%–54.8% | ||
| 187 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 1,251 | 49.8%–54.1% | ||
| 188 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 6,200 | 51.0%–53.1% | ||
| 189 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 1,513 | 50.1%–54.0% | ||
| 190 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 6,199 | 51.1%–53.1% | ||
| 191 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 31,953 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 192 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 1,178 | 49.9%–54.4% | ||
| 193 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 20,872 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 194 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 3,236 | 50.8%–53.6% | ||
| 195 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 2,523 | 50.7%–53.8% | ||
| 196 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 8,600 | 51.4%–53.1% | ||
| 197 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 1,625 | 50.3%–54.2% | ||
| 198 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 14,356 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 199 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 754 | 49.6%–54.9% | ||
| 200 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 11,917 | 51.5%–53.0% | ||
| 201 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 2,389 | 50.7%–53.9% | ||
| 202 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 1,847 | 50.5%–54.1% | ||
| 203 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 4,279 | 51.1%–53.6% | ||
| 204 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 2,823 | 50.9%–53.9% | ||
| 205 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 17,201 | 51.8%–53.0% | ||
| 206 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 22,968 | 51.9%–52.9% | ||
| 207 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 17,870 | 51.8%–53.0% | ||
| 208 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 1,544 | 50.5%–54.4% | ||
| 209 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 3,935 | 51.2%–53.8% | ||
| 210 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 31,285 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 211 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 7,388 | 51.5%–53.4% | ||
| 212 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 8,393 | 51.6%–53.4% | ||
| 213 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 778 | 49.9%–55.2% | ||
| 214 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 2,283 | 50.9%–54.2% | ||
| 215 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 4,977 | 51.4%–53.7% | ||
| 216 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 699 | 49.9%–55.3% | ||
| 217 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 4,664 | 51.4%–53.8% | ||
| 218 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 5,939 | 51.6%–53.7% | ||
| 219 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 1,952 | 50.9%–54.4% | ||
| 220 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 1,143 | 50.5%–55.0% | ||
| 221 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 53.3% | +1.9 | 784 | 50.2%–55.4% | ||
| 222 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 6,285 | 51.8%–53.9% | ||
| 223 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 10,898 | 52.1%–53.6% | ||
| 224 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 53.0% | +2.0 | 2,357 | 51.2%–54.5% | ||
| 225 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.1 | 13,646 | 52.3%–53.7% | ||
| 226 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.1 | 2,469 | 51.4%–54.6% | ||
| 227 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 53.2% | +2.2 | 3,920 | 51.8%–54.3% | ||
| 228 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.2 | 1,783 | 51.2%–54.9% | ||
| 229 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 53.9% | +2.4 | 712 | 50.6%–56.0% | ||
| 230 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.5 | 1,369 | 51.3%–55.5% | ||
| 231 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 53.8% | +2.7 | 2,528 | 52.0%–55.2% | ||
| 232 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.7 | 12,739 | 52.9%–54.4% | ||
| 233 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 53.8% | +2.8 | 4,804 | 52.5%–54.8% | ||
| 234 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.8 | 5,755 | 52.6%–54.7% | ||
| 235 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.8 | 13,887 | 53.0%–54.4% | ||
| 236 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.8 | 5,196 | 52.6%–54.9% | ||
| 237 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +2.9 | 1,305 | 51.7%–55.9% | ||
| 238 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +3.0 | 12,384 | 53.1%–54.6% | ||
| 239 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +3.0 | 7,826 | 53.0%–54.8% | ||
| 240 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +3.1 | 4,728 | 52.8%–55.2% | ||
| 241 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 54.4% | +3.1 | 1,451 | 52.0%–56.0% | ||
| 242 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 54.1% | +3.2 | 18,678 | 53.5%–54.7% | ||
| 243 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +3.2 | 820 | 51.5%–56.7% | ||
| 244 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +3.3 | 2,324 | 52.5%–55.8% | ||
| 245 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 56.7% | +4.9 | 1,014 | 53.4%–58.1% |
