段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 42.5% | -6.6 | 800 | 41.6%–46.7% | ||
| 2 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 43.1% | -5.7 | 587 | 42.1%–48.0% | ||
| 3 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 45.0% | -5.4 | 3,150 | 43.9%–46.8% | ||
| 4 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -5.4 | 564 | 42.4%–48.3% | ||
| 5 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -4.3 | 1,924 | 44.7%–48.3% | ||
| 6 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -4.2 | 6,982 | 45.6%–47.5% | ||
| 7 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -4.2 | 2,493 | 45.0%–48.2% | ||
| 8 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -4.1 | 5,939 | 45.6%–47.7% | ||
| 9 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -4.1 | 15,109 | 46.0%–47.4% | ||
| 10 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -4.0 | 3,190 | 45.4%–48.2% | ||
| 11 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.7 | 1,681 | 45.2%–49.0% | ||
| 12 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -3.6 | 834 | 44.6%–49.7% | ||
| 13 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -3.6 | 1,932 | 45.4%–48.9% | ||
| 14 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -3.6 | 4,724 | 46.0%–48.3% | ||
| 15 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -3.6 | 1,217 | 45.0%–49.4% | ||
| 16 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -3.4 | 2,202 | 45.7%–49.1% | ||
| 17 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.0 | 3,853 | 46.5%–49.1% | ||
| 18 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.9 | 3,711 | 46.5%–49.2% | ||
| 19 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -2.9 | 568 | 44.9%–50.8% | ||
| 20 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -2.8 | 719 | 45.2%–50.6% | ||
| 21 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.8 | 4,349 | 46.8%–49.2% | ||
| 22 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.8 | 985 | 45.6%–50.4% | ||
| 23 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.8 | 1,142 | 45.8%–50.3% | ||
| 24 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -2.7 | 4,642 | 46.9%–49.3% | ||
| 25 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.7 | 4,930 | 47.0%–49.2% | ||
| 26 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -2.6 | 1,949 | 46.4%–49.9% | ||
| 27 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.5 | 5,463 | 47.2%–49.4% | ||
| 28 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -2.4 | 3,976 | 47.1%–49.6% | ||
| 29 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -2.4 | 2,982 | 46.9%–49.8% | ||
| 30 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.4 | 762 | 45.7%–51.0% | ||
| 31 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.4 | 1,429 | 46.4%–50.4% | ||
| 32 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -2.3 | 1,510 | 46.5%–50.4% | ||
| 33 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 13,915 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 34 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -2.2 | 630 | 45.8%–51.5% | ||
| 35 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.2 | 2,851 | 47.1%–50.1% | ||
| 36 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -2.1 | 672 | 45.9%–51.5% | ||
| 37 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.1 | 1,178 | 46.5%–50.9% | ||
| 38 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -2.0 | 1,393 | 46.7%–50.8% | ||
| 39 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.0 | 3,613 | 47.4%–50.1% | ||
| 40 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -2.0 | 6,377 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 41 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 9,242 | 48.0%–49.6% | ||
| 42 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.9 | 714 | 46.1%–51.6% | ||
| 43 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 542 | 45.8%–51.9% | ||
| 44 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 1,966 | 47.2%–50.7% | ||
| 45 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 1,970 | 47.2%–50.7% | ||
| 46 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -1.8 | 3,890 | 47.7%–50.2% | ||
| 47 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -1.8 | 556 | 46.0%–52.0% | ||
| 48 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 1,000 | 46.7%–51.4% | ||
| 49 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 906 | 46.7%–51.6% | ||
| 50 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 1,962 | 47.4%–51.0% | ||
| 51 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 817 | 46.6%–51.8% | ||
| 52 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 6,688 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 53 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 6,028 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 54 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 5,849 | 48.3%–50.4% | ||
| 55 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 1,792 | 47.5%–51.2% | ||
| 56 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 742 | 46.7%–52.1% | ||
| 57 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 1,045 | 47.1%–51.8% | ||
| 58 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 2,208 | 47.8%–51.2% | ||
| 59 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 8,696 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 60 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 740 | 46.8%–52.2% | ||
| 61 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 538 | 46.5%–52.6% | ||
| 62 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 7,769 | 48.6%–50.5% | ||
| 63 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 778 | 46.9%–52.2% | ||
| 64 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 1,330 | 47.5%–51.7% | ||
| 65 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 517 | 46.5%–52.7% | ||
| 66 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 9,201 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 67 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 1,979 | 47.9%–51.4% | ||
| 68 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 10,122 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 69 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 7,654 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 70 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 1,930 | 47.9%–51.5% | ||
| 71 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 9,094 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 72 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 2,872 | 48.2%–51.2% | ||
| 73 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 3,843 | 48.4%–51.0% | ||
| 74 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 6,130 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 75 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 5,511 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 76 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 8,431 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 77 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 4,168 | 48.6%–51.1% | ||
| 78 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 546 | 46.8%–52.8% | ||
| 79 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 12,414 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 80 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 6,298 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 81 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 3,077 | 48.4%–51.3% | ||
| 82 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 9,119 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 83 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 8,327 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 84 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 6,856 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 85 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 1,360 | 48.0%–52.1% | ||
| 86 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 1,631 | 48.1%–52.0% | ||
| 87 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 502 | 47.0%–53.2% | ||
| 88 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 4,072 | 48.9%–51.4% | ||
| 89 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 4,329 | 48.9%–51.4% | ||
| 90 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 16,079 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 91 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 555 | 47.2%–53.1% | ||
| 92 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 14,777 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 93 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 13,542 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 94 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 915 | 47.8%–52.7% | ||
| 95 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 11,909 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 96 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 612 | 47.4%–53.2% | ||
| 97 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 1,376 | 48.3%–52.4% | ||
| 98 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 8,551 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 99 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 6,299 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 100 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 638 | 47.6%–53.3% | ||
| 101 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 3,710 | 49.1%–51.8% | ||
| 102 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 7,451 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 103 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 2,902 | 49.0%–51.9% | ||
| 104 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 30,039 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 105 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 1,502 | 48.5%–52.5% | ||
| 106 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 10,234 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 107 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 5,709 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 108 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 2,822 | 49.1%–52.0% | ||
| 109 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 1,311 | 48.5%–52.7% | ||
| 110 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 724 | 47.9%–53.3% | ||
| 111 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 3,342 | 49.2%–52.0% | ||
| 112 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 19,838 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 113 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 6,728 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 114 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 810 | 48.1%–53.2% | ||
| 115 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 3,090 | 49.2%–52.1% | ||
| 116 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 3,982 | 49.4%–51.9% | ||
| 117 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 7,496 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 118 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 6,154 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 119 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 3,437 | 49.4%–52.1% | ||
| 120 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 959 | 48.4%–53.2% | ||
| 121 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 21,356 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 122 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 5,136 | 49.7%–51.9% | ||
| 123 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 17,449 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 124 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 6,159 | 49.8%–51.8% | ||
| 125 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 7,198 | 49.8%–51.8% | ||
| 126 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 891 | 48.3%–53.3% | ||
| 127 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 2,505 | 49.3%–52.4% | ||
| 128 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 5,615 | 49.8%–51.9% | ||
| 129 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 3,122 | 49.5%–52.3% | ||
| 130 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 5,554 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 131 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 3,819 | 49.7%–52.3% | ||
| 132 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 2,847 | 49.5%–52.5% | ||
| 133 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 713 | 48.3%–53.7% | ||
| 134 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 1,623 | 49.1%–53.0% | ||
| 135 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 7,290 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 136 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 1,423 | 49.0%–53.1% | ||
| 137 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 5,787 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 138 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 645 | 48.2%–53.9% | ||
| 139 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 10,470 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 140 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 12,087 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 141 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 2,353 | 49.5%–52.7% | ||
| 142 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 4,479 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 143 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 1,372 | 49.0%–53.2% | ||
| 144 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 1,274 | 49.0%–53.3% | ||
| 145 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 3,942 | 49.9%–52.4% | ||
| 146 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 1,009 | 48.8%–53.5% | ||
| 147 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 4,552 | 50.0%–52.4% | ||
| 148 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 1,617 | 49.3%–53.1% | ||
| 149 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 873 | 48.7%–53.7% | ||
| 150 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 3,191 | 49.8%–52.7% | ||
| 151 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 3,938 | 50.0%–52.5% | ||
| 152 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 25,063 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 153 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 16,178 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 154 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 3,577 | 50.0%–52.6% | ||
| 155 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 567 | 48.3%–54.3% | ||
| 156 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 4,714 | 50.1%–52.5% | ||
| 157 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 2,809 | 49.8%–52.8% | ||
| 158 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 15,239 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 159 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 2,375 | 49.7%–53.0% | ||
| 160 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 14,019 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 161 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 4,908 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 162 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 1,166 | 49.2%–53.7% | ||
| 163 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 5,129 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 164 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 6,765 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 165 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 10,784 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 166 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 2,151 | 49.9%–53.3% | ||
| 167 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 4,578 | 50.4%–52.8% | ||
| 168 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 4,671 | 50.4%–52.8% | ||
| 169 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 772 | 49.0%–54.2% | ||
| 170 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 3,065 | 50.2%–53.1% | ||
| 171 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 20,715 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 172 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 3,155 | 50.3%–53.1% | ||
| 173 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 999 | 49.3%–54.0% | ||
| 174 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 6,623 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 175 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 17,399 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 176 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 7,211 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 177 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 13,117 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 178 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 15,418 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 179 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 2,412 | 50.2%–53.4% | ||
| 180 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 9,936 | 51.0%–52.7% | ||
| 181 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 3,297 | 50.5%–53.3% | ||
| 182 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 12,923 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 183 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 756 | 49.3%–54.6% | ||
| 184 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 1,993 | 50.2%–53.7% | ||
| 185 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 4,198 | 50.7%–53.2% | ||
| 186 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 9,171 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 187 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 6,339 | 51.1%–53.1% | ||
| 188 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 3,919 | 50.8%–53.4% | ||
| 189 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 7,399 | 51.2%–53.1% | ||
| 190 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 1,745 | 50.3%–54.0% | ||
| 191 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 10,447 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 192 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 557 | 49.3%–55.2% | ||
| 193 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 5,452 | 51.2%–53.4% | ||
| 194 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 3,748 | 51.0%–53.6% | ||
| 195 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 924 | 49.9%–54.8% | ||
| 196 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 9,932 | 51.6%–53.2% | ||
| 197 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 9,105 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 198 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 5,365 | 51.3%–53.5% | ||
| 199 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 674 | 49.7%–55.2% | ||
| 200 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 1,781 | 50.7%–54.4% | ||
| 201 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 6,238 | 51.6%–53.6% | ||
| 202 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 26,905 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 203 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +1.9 | 505 | 49.6%–55.8% | ||
| 204 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 919 | 50.3%–55.2% | ||
| 205 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.0 | 2,016 | 51.0%–54.5% | ||
| 206 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.0 | 10,124 | 52.0%–53.6% | ||
| 207 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 10,817 | 52.0%–53.6% | ||
| 208 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 5,953 | 51.8%–53.9% | ||
| 209 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.1 | 5,555 | 51.8%–54.0% | ||
| 210 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.1 | 6,500 | 51.9%–53.9% | ||
| 211 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.1 | 12,686 | 52.2%–53.6% | ||
| 212 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.2 | 10,328 | 52.1%–53.7% | ||
| 213 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.2 | 1,112 | 50.8%–55.3% | ||
| 214 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.5 | 869 | 50.8%–55.8% | ||
| 215 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +2.5 | 557 | 50.3%–56.3% | ||
| 216 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 53.6% | +2.6 | 1,926 | 51.6%–55.1% | ||
| 217 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.7 | 2,989 | 52.1%–55.0% | ||
| 218 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.9 | 3,542 | 52.4%–55.1% | ||
| 219 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +3.1 | 9,623 | 53.0%–54.7% | ||
| 220 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 54.1% | +3.3 | 13,646 | 53.3%–54.7% | ||
| 221 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +3.3 | 5,863 | 53.0%–55.1% | ||
| 222 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +3.4 | 1,735 | 52.3%–56.1% | ||
| 223 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 55.1% | +3.6 | 993 | 52.0%–56.7% | ||
| 224 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 54.5% | +3.6 | 4,609 | 53.2%–55.6% | ||
| 225 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +3.8 | 4,804 | 53.4%–55.7% | ||
| 226 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +4.1 | 3,873 | 53.6%–56.1% |
