段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 39.3% | -5.5 | 570 | 38.3%–44.2% | ||
| 2 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 41.0% | -5.3 | 2,355 | 39.9%–43.1% | ||
| 3 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 40.4% | -4.9 | 675 | 39.1%–44.6% | ||
| 4 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 41.5% | -4.6 | 1,300 | 40.1%–44.3% | ||
| 5 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 41.8% | -4.4 | 1,791 | 40.5%–44.1% | ||
| 6 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 42.3% | -4.4 | 14,409 | 41.7%–43.0% | ||
| 7 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 41.3% | -4.4 | 778 | 39.8%–45.0% | ||
| 8 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 42.4% | -4.2 | 3,828 | 41.3%–43.9% | ||
| 9 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 42.2% | -3.9 | 1,154 | 40.7%–45.1% | ||
| 10 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 42.6% | -3.6 | 1,325 | 41.0%–45.2% | ||
| 11 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 42.9% | -3.6 | 3,924 | 41.9%–44.4% | ||
| 12 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 42.4% | -3.5 | 753 | 40.6%–45.9% | ||
| 13 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 41.9% | -3.5 | 508 | 40.2%–46.4% | ||
| 14 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 43.0% | -3.4 | 1,806 | 41.6%–45.2% | ||
| 15 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -3.1 | 4,686 | 42.5%–44.8% | ||
| 16 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -2.9 | 1,650 | 42.0%–45.8% | ||
| 17 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 43.8% | -2.9 | 6,383 | 42.9%–44.9% | ||
| 18 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 43.9% | -2.8 | 4,938 | 42.9%–45.2% | ||
| 19 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 43.2% | -2.6 | 590 | 41.2%–47.0% | ||
| 20 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -2.6 | 2,734 | 42.6%–45.6% | ||
| 21 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 43.8% | -2.6 | 1,413 | 42.1%–46.2% | ||
| 22 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -2.4 | 2,966 | 42.9%–45.8% | ||
| 23 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -2.4 | 3,864 | 43.1%–45.7% | ||
| 24 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 44.3% | -2.3 | 2,515 | 42.9%–46.1% | ||
| 25 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -2.1 | 1,982 | 42.9%–46.4% | ||
| 26 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -2.1 | 3,880 | 43.4%–45.9% | ||
| 27 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -2.0 | 1,442 | 42.7%–46.8% | ||
| 28 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -2.0 | 8,496 | 43.9%–45.6% | ||
| 29 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 44.4% | -1.9 | 832 | 42.3%–47.4% | ||
| 30 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -1.8 | 2,472 | 43.3%–46.5% | ||
| 31 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -1.8 | 782 | 42.4%–47.6% | ||
| 32 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 44.9% | -1.8 | 6,462 | 44.0%–46.0% | ||
| 33 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 44.7% | -1.8 | 1,609 | 43.0%–46.9% | ||
| 34 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -1.8 | 3,325 | 43.6%–46.4% | ||
| 35 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 45.0% | -1.8 | 8,493 | 44.1%–45.9% | ||
| 36 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 45.0% | -1.8 | 6,526 | 44.0%–46.0% | ||
| 37 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -1.8 | 1,274 | 42.9%–47.1% | ||
| 38 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -1.7 | 1,247 | 42.9%–47.2% | ||
| 39 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -1.7 | 812 | 42.5%–47.7% | ||
| 40 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -1.6 | 579 | 42.2%–48.1% | ||
| 41 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -1.6 | 770 | 42.6%–47.8% | ||
| 42 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -1.5 | 1,224 | 43.1%–47.4% | ||
| 43 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 45.2% | -1.5 | 5,297 | 44.2%–46.4% | ||
| 44 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 45.2% | -1.5 | 4,952 | 44.1%–46.4% | ||
| 45 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -1.4 | 14,128 | 44.6%–46.0% | ||
| 46 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -1.4 | 2,425 | 43.8%–47.0% | ||
| 47 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -1.4 | 1,878 | 43.6%–47.2% | ||
| 48 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 45.3% | -1.4 | 4,714 | 44.2%–46.5% | ||
| 49 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -1.4 | 5,839 | 44.4%–46.5% | ||
| 50 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 45.4% | -1.3 | 4,174 | 44.2%–46.7% | ||
| 51 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -1.3 | 1,353 | 43.4%–47.5% | ||
| 52 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 45.3% | -1.3 | 1,622 | 43.6%–47.4% | ||
| 53 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 45.4% | -1.3 | 5,063 | 44.3%–46.6% | ||
| 54 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -1.3 | 5,905 | 44.4%–46.5% | ||
| 55 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -1.3 | 5,818 | 44.4%–46.5% | ||
| 56 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 45.5% | -1.3 | 11,088 | 44.7%–46.3% | ||
| 57 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -1.2 | 3,907 | 44.3%–46.8% | ||
| 58 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -1.2 | 2,299 | 43.9%–47.2% | ||
| 59 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -1.2 | 1,012 | 43.2%–47.9% | ||
| 60 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -1.2 | 7,455 | 44.7%–46.5% | ||
| 61 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -1.1 | 2,105 | 44.0%–47.4% | ||
| 62 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 45.7% | -1.1 | 24,329 | 45.1%–46.2% | ||
| 63 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 45.7% | -1.1 | 9,366 | 44.8%–46.5% | ||
| 64 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -1.0 | 3,270 | 44.3%–47.1% | ||
| 65 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -1.0 | 7,389 | 44.8%–46.7% | ||
| 66 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -1.0 | 2,151 | 44.1%–47.4% | ||
| 67 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -1.0 | 1,812 | 43.9%–47.6% | ||
| 68 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -1.0 | 3,443 | 44.4%–47.1% | ||
| 69 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -1.0 | 5,449 | 44.7%–46.9% | ||
| 70 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 45.8% | -0.9 | 3,678 | 44.5%–47.2% | ||
| 71 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 46.0% | -0.8 | 4,332 | 44.8%–47.2% | ||
| 72 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -0.7 | 1,650 | 44.1%–47.9% | ||
| 73 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -0.7 | 644 | 43.2%–48.9% | ||
| 74 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -0.7 | 2,914 | 44.6%–47.5% | ||
| 75 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -0.7 | 1,393 | 44.0%–48.1% | ||
| 76 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 45.8% | -0.7 | 622 | 43.2%–48.9% | ||
| 77 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 46.0% | -0.7 | 1,268 | 43.9%–48.2% | ||
| 78 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -0.7 | 2,300 | 44.5%–47.7% | ||
| 79 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -0.7 | 723 | 43.4%–48.8% | ||
| 80 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -0.6 | 3,521 | 44.8%–47.5% | ||
| 81 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -0.5 | 1,491 | 44.3%–48.3% | ||
| 82 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -0.5 | 9,504 | 45.5%–47.1% | ||
| 83 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -0.5 | 1,201 | 44.1%–48.5% | ||
| 84 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -0.5 | 2,412 | 44.7%–47.9% | ||
| 85 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 46.2% | -0.4 | 753 | 43.7%–49.0% | ||
| 86 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -0.4 | 7,418 | 45.4%–47.3% | ||
| 87 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -0.4 | 1,795 | 44.6%–48.2% | ||
| 88 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -0.4 | 4,864 | 45.2%–47.5% | ||
| 89 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -0.3 | 1,464 | 44.4%–48.4% | ||
| 90 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -0.3 | 1,031 | 44.1%–48.8% | ||
| 91 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -0.3 | 2,409 | 44.8%–48.0% | ||
| 92 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -0.3 | 3,072 | 45.0%–47.9% | ||
| 93 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -0.3 | 11,515 | 45.7%–47.2% | ||
| 94 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -0.3 | 6,860 | 45.5%–47.5% | ||
| 95 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | -0.3 | 14,938 | 45.8%–47.2% | ||
| 96 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -0.3 | 556 | 43.5%–49.5% | ||
| 97 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -0.2 | 3,505 | 45.2%–47.9% | ||
| 98 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | -0.2 | 7,303 | 45.6%–47.5% | ||
| 99 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | -0.2 | 1,219 | 44.4%–48.7% | ||
| 100 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -0.2 | 3,501 | 45.2%–47.9% | ||
| 101 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -0.2 | 2,899 | 45.1%–48.1% | ||
| 102 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -0.2 | 7,381 | 45.6%–47.5% | ||
| 103 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -0.2 | 11,942 | 45.8%–47.3% | ||
| 104 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -0.2 | 4,817 | 45.5%–47.8% | ||
| 105 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -0.1 | 4,573 | 45.4%–47.8% | ||
| 106 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -0.1 | 6,867 | 45.7%–47.6% | ||
| 107 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -0.1 | 1,377 | 44.6%–48.7% | ||
| 108 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -0.1 | 1,008 | 44.3%–49.0% | ||
| 109 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -0.1 | 19,318 | 46.1%–47.2% | ||
| 110 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | 0.0 | 501 | 43.6%–49.8% | ||
| 111 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | 0.0 | 4,119 | 45.5%–48.0% | ||
| 112 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | 0.0 | 3,454 | 45.4%–48.1% | ||
| 113 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | 0.0 | 3,119 | 45.4%–48.2% | ||
| 114 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | 0.0 | 7,910 | 45.9%–47.7% | ||
| 115 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | +0.1 | 621 | 44.0%–49.7% | ||
| 116 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | +0.1 | 3,503 | 45.5%–48.2% | ||
| 117 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | +0.1 | 5,735 | 45.8%–47.9% | ||
| 118 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | +0.2 | 530 | 43.9%–50.0% | ||
| 119 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 47.0% | +0.2 | 12,580 | 46.2%–47.7% | ||
| 120 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | +0.2 | 8,373 | 46.1%–47.8% | ||
| 121 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 47.0% | +0.2 | 5,381 | 45.9%–48.1% | ||
| 122 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | +0.2 | 2,560 | 45.4%–48.5% | ||
| 123 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | +0.2 | 2,315 | 45.3%–48.6% | ||
| 124 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | +0.2 | 14,672 | 46.3%–47.7% | ||
| 125 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | +0.2 | 21,209 | 46.4%–47.5% | ||
| 126 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | +0.2 | 4,962 | 45.8%–48.1% | ||
| 127 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | +0.2 | 2,901 | 45.5%–48.5% | ||
| 128 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | +0.3 | 3,934 | 45.8%–48.3% | ||
| 129 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | +0.3 | 1,353 | 45.0%–49.1% | ||
| 130 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | +0.3 | 804 | 44.5%–49.7% | ||
| 131 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | +0.3 | 874 | 44.6%–49.6% | ||
| 132 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | +0.3 | 3,039 | 45.7%–48.5% | ||
| 133 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | +0.4 | 642 | 44.4%–50.0% | ||
| 134 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | +0.5 | 9,524 | 46.4%–48.1% | ||
| 135 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | +0.5 | 6,696 | 46.2%–48.2% | ||
| 136 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | +0.5 | 12,295 | 46.5%–48.0% | ||
| 137 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | +0.5 | 5,252 | 46.1%–48.4% | ||
| 138 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | +0.5 | 5,626 | 46.2%–48.3% | ||
| 139 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | +0.5 | 5,410 | 46.2%–48.4% | ||
| 140 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | +0.5 | 5,538 | 46.2%–48.4% | ||
| 141 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | +0.5 | 14,621 | 46.6%–48.0% | ||
| 142 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | +0.6 | 978 | 44.9%–49.7% | ||
| 143 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | +0.6 | 3,767 | 46.0%–48.6% | ||
| 144 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | +0.6 | 4,109 | 46.1%–48.6% | ||
| 145 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | +0.6 | 2,723 | 45.8%–48.9% | ||
| 146 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | +0.6 | 2,523 | 45.8%–48.9% | ||
| 147 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | +0.6 | 5,835 | 46.3%–48.4% | ||
| 148 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | +0.7 | 1,201 | 45.2%–49.6% | ||
| 149 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | +0.8 | 1,688 | 45.6%–49.4% | ||
| 150 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | +0.8 | 886 | 45.1%–50.1% | ||
| 151 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | +0.9 | 580 | 44.7%–50.6% | ||
| 152 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | +0.9 | 12,688 | 46.9%–48.4% | ||
| 153 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | +0.9 | 12,239 | 47.0%–48.4% | ||
| 154 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | +1.0 | 4,366 | 46.5%–48.9% | ||
| 155 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | +1.0 | 1,492 | 45.8%–49.8% | ||
| 156 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | +1.0 | 8,444 | 46.9%–48.7% | ||
| 157 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | +1.0 | 2,947 | 46.3%–49.3% | ||
| 158 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | +1.0 | 6,506 | 46.8%–48.8% | ||
| 159 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | +1.1 | 14,044 | 47.1%–48.5% | ||
| 160 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | +1.1 | 723 | 45.1%–50.5% | ||
| 161 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | +1.1 | 5,867 | 46.8%–48.9% | ||
| 162 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | +1.1 | 745 | 45.2%–50.6% | ||
| 163 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | +1.1 | 5,052 | 46.8%–49.0% | ||
| 164 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | +1.2 | 7,905 | 47.0%–48.9% | ||
| 165 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | +1.2 | 677 | 45.2%–50.7% | ||
| 166 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | +1.2 | 12,483 | 47.2%–48.7% | ||
| 167 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | +1.2 | 6,350 | 46.9%–49.0% | ||
| 168 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | +1.2 | 6,106 | 46.9%–49.0% | ||
| 169 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | +1.2 | 4,373 | 46.8%–49.2% | ||
| 170 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | +1.2 | 8,905 | 47.1%–48.8% | ||
| 171 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | +1.2 | 21,656 | 47.5%–48.6% | ||
| 172 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +1.2 | 803 | 45.4%–50.6% | ||
| 173 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +1.3 | 1,019 | 45.8%–50.5% | ||
| 174 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +1.4 | 8,163 | 47.2%–49.0% | ||
| 175 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | +1.4 | 2,834 | 46.6%–49.6% | ||
| 176 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +1.4 | 9,713 | 47.3%–49.0% | ||
| 177 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +1.4 | 2,662 | 46.6%–49.7% | ||
| 178 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | +1.5 | 916 | 45.8%–50.7% | ||
| 179 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | +1.5 | 3,542 | 46.9%–49.6% | ||
| 180 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | +1.5 | 2,040 | 46.5%–50.0% | ||
| 181 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | +1.5 | 1,356 | 46.2%–50.4% | ||
| 182 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +1.5 | 627 | 45.5%–51.2% | ||
| 183 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | +1.6 | 3,405 | 47.0%–49.7% | ||
| 184 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +1.6 | 3,237 | 46.9%–49.7% | ||
| 185 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | +1.6 | 4,653 | 47.2%–49.5% | ||
| 186 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | +1.6 | 8,037 | 47.5%–49.3% | ||
| 187 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | +1.6 | 2,427 | 46.8%–50.0% | ||
| 188 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +1.6 | 894 | 45.9%–50.9% | ||
| 189 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +1.7 | 3,403 | 47.0%–49.8% | ||
| 190 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +1.7 | 4,420 | 47.2%–49.6% | ||
| 191 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | +1.7 | 1,427 | 46.4%–50.5% | ||
| 192 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | +1.8 | 14,934 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 193 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +1.8 | 809 | 46.0%–51.2% | ||
| 194 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +1.9 | 2,390 | 47.1%–50.3% | ||
| 195 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +2.0 | 1,872 | 46.9%–50.5% | ||
| 196 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | +2.0 | 10,885 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 197 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +2.0 | 7,843 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 198 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +2.0 | 1,672 | 46.9%–50.7% | ||
| 199 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | +2.1 | 8,928 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 200 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | +2.1 | 2,403 | 47.3%–50.5% | ||
| 201 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +2.2 | 6,857 | 47.9%–49.9% | ||
| 202 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +2.2 | 1,107 | 46.7%–51.2% | ||
| 203 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +2.2 | 4,139 | 47.7%–50.2% | ||
| 204 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +2.4 | 552 | 46.1%–52.1% | ||
| 205 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | +2.4 | 3,672 | 47.8%–50.5% | ||
| 206 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | +2.4 | 5,384 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 207 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +2.4 | 3,865 | 47.9%–50.5% | ||
| 208 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +2.5 | 663 | 46.5%–52.1% | ||
| 209 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +2.7 | 7,116 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 210 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +2.9 | 3,987 | 48.3%–50.9% | ||
| 211 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +3.2 | 9,054 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 212 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +3.4 | 690 | 47.4%–52.9% | ||
| 213 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +4.0 | 5,612 | 49.7%–51.8% | ||
| 214 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +4.2 | 525 | 47.9%–54.0% | ||
| 215 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +4.3 | 649 | 48.2%–53.9% |
