段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.21–16.22
171819202122
| 1 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 36.0% | -9.6 | 726 | 36.0%–41.2% | ||
| 2 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 42.6% | -5.3 | 2,956 | 41.5%–44.4% | ||
| 3 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 41.4% | -5.3 | 688 | 40.2%–45.7% | ||
| 4 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 43.0% | -5.0 | 4,127 | 42.0%–44.5% | ||
| 5 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 43.7% | -4.4 | 8,493 | 42.9%–44.7% | ||
| 6 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -4.2 | 2,308 | 42.4%–45.6% | ||
| 7 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 43.1% | -3.9 | 634 | 41.5%–47.1% | ||
| 8 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -3.8 | 763 | 41.9%–47.1% | ||
| 9 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -3.7 | 531 | 41.5%–47.5% | ||
| 10 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -3.6 | 3,279 | 43.3%–46.1% | ||
| 11 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -3.1 | 1,042 | 42.8%–47.4% | ||
| 12 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -3.1 | 503 | 42.1%–48.2% | ||
| 13 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -2.9 | 3,006 | 43.9%–46.8% | ||
| 14 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -2.7 | 1,220 | 43.4%–47.7% | ||
| 15 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -2.6 | 2,814 | 44.1%–47.1% | ||
| 16 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 45.7% | -2.5 | 27,528 | 45.2%–46.2% | ||
| 17 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -2.5 | 3,145 | 44.3%–47.2% | ||
| 18 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -2.4 | 780 | 43.2%–48.5% | ||
| 19 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -2.3 | 6,086 | 44.9%–47.0% | ||
| 20 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -2.3 | 2,495 | 44.4%–47.5% | ||
| 21 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.1 | 5,160 | 45.0%–47.2% | ||
| 22 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -2.1 | 1,872 | 44.4%–48.0% | ||
| 23 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -2.1 | 925 | 43.7%–48.6% | ||
| 24 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -2.1 | 8,144 | 45.3%–47.1% | ||
| 25 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -2.0 | 3,288 | 44.8%–47.6% | ||
| 26 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -2.0 | 794 | 43.6%–48.8% | ||
| 27 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -2.0 | 1,671 | 44.4%–48.2% | ||
| 28 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -1.9 | 4,834 | 45.2%–47.5% | ||
| 29 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -1.9 | 5,225 | 45.3%–47.5% | ||
| 30 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -1.9 | 2,979 | 44.9%–47.8% | ||
| 31 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -1.8 | 977 | 44.0%–48.8% | ||
| 32 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -1.8 | 8,991 | 45.6%–47.3% | ||
| 33 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -1.7 | 1,037 | 44.2%–48.9% | ||
| 34 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -1.7 | 1,318 | 44.4%–48.6% | ||
| 35 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -1.7 | 7,316 | 45.6%–47.5% | ||
| 36 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -1.7 | 660 | 43.8%–49.4% | ||
| 37 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -1.6 | 4,684 | 45.4%–47.8% | ||
| 38 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -1.6 | 17,374 | 46.0%–47.2% | ||
| 39 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -1.6 | 8,315 | 45.8%–47.6% | ||
| 40 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -1.5 | 1,294 | 44.6%–48.9% | ||
| 41 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.5 | 6,972 | 45.8%–47.7% | ||
| 42 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -1.5 | 12,486 | 46.0%–47.5% | ||
| 43 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -1.5 | 1,973 | 45.0%–48.5% | ||
| 44 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -1.4 | 642 | 44.0%–49.7% | ||
| 45 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.4 | 5,254 | 45.8%–48.0% | ||
| 46 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -1.3 | 1,596 | 45.0%–48.8% | ||
| 47 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -1.3 | 6,177 | 45.9%–48.0% | ||
| 48 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -1.3 | 7,249 | 46.0%–47.9% | ||
| 49 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -1.2 | 11,069 | 46.2%–47.8% | ||
| 50 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -1.2 | 2,353 | 45.4%–48.6% | ||
| 51 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.2 | 1,936 | 45.3%–48.8% | ||
| 52 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -1.2 | 9,706 | 46.2%–47.9% | ||
| 53 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -1.2 | 2,916 | 45.6%–48.6% | ||
| 54 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.1 | 1,238 | 44.9%–49.3% | ||
| 55 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -1.1 | 5,869 | 46.1%–48.2% | ||
| 56 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.1 | 530 | 44.2%–50.2% | ||
| 57 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.0 | 3,811 | 45.9%–48.5% | ||
| 58 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.0 | 9,587 | 46.4%–48.1% | ||
| 59 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -1.0 | 6,863 | 46.3%–48.2% | ||
| 60 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.0 | 5,918 | 46.2%–48.3% | ||
| 61 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -0.9 | 1,718 | 45.4%–49.2% | ||
| 62 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -0.9 | 878 | 44.9%–49.9% | ||
| 63 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -0.9 | 3,462 | 46.0%–48.7% | ||
| 64 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -0.8 | 752 | 44.8%–50.1% | ||
| 65 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -0.8 | 7,509 | 46.5%–48.4% | ||
| 66 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -0.8 | 8,596 | 46.6%–48.4% | ||
| 67 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -0.7 | 9,182 | 46.7%–48.3% | ||
| 68 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -0.7 | 7,268 | 46.6%–48.5% | ||
| 69 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -0.7 | 3,128 | 46.1%–48.9% | ||
| 70 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -0.7 | 529 | 44.5%–50.6% | ||
| 71 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -0.7 | 1,517 | 45.6%–49.5% | ||
| 72 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -0.7 | 989 | 45.2%–49.9% | ||
| 73 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -0.7 | 37,017 | 47.2%–48.0% | ||
| 74 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -0.7 | 2,592 | 46.0%–49.1% | ||
| 75 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -0.6 | 2,763 | 46.1%–49.1% | ||
| 76 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -0.6 | 12,707 | 46.9%–48.4% | ||
| 77 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.6 | 862 | 45.2%–50.2% | ||
| 78 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -0.5 | 2,788 | 46.2%–49.2% | ||
| 79 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.5 | 5,454 | 46.6%–48.8% | ||
| 80 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.5 | 3,250 | 46.4%–49.2% | ||
| 81 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -0.5 | 2,569 | 46.2%–49.3% | ||
| 82 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -0.5 | 16,216 | 47.1%–48.4% | ||
| 83 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.5 | 8,006 | 46.9%–48.7% | ||
| 84 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.5 | 12,637 | 47.0%–48.5% | ||
| 85 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -0.5 | 6,454 | 46.8%–48.8% | ||
| 86 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -0.5 | 659 | 45.0%–50.6% | ||
| 87 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -0.4 | 541 | 44.8%–50.9% | ||
| 88 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -0.4 | 595 | 44.9%–50.8% | ||
| 89 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.4 | 6,892 | 46.9%–48.9% | ||
| 90 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -0.4 | 24,671 | 47.4%–48.4% | ||
| 91 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.3 | 1,657 | 46.0%–49.8% | ||
| 92 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.3 | 5,416 | 46.8%–49.0% | ||
| 93 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.3 | 4,702 | 46.7%–49.1% | ||
| 94 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.3 | 3,778 | 46.6%–49.2% | ||
| 95 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.2 | 559 | 45.0%–51.0% | ||
| 96 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.2 | 4,338 | 46.8%–49.3% | ||
| 97 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.2 | 2,943 | 46.6%–49.6% | ||
| 98 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.1 | 3,999 | 46.9%–49.4% | ||
| 99 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.1 | 11,701 | 47.4%–48.9% | ||
| 100 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.1 | 563 | 45.2%–51.1% | ||
| 101 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.1 | 3,190 | 46.8%–49.6% | ||
| 102 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 9,141 | 47.4%–49.1% | ||
| 103 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 5,212 | 47.1%–49.4% | ||
| 104 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 1,532 | 46.3%–50.2% | ||
| 105 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | 0.0 | 13,942 | 47.6%–49.0% | ||
| 106 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +0.1 | 6,640 | 47.3%–49.3% | ||
| 107 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +0.1 | 1,206 | 46.1%–50.5% | ||
| 108 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | +0.1 | 3,064 | 46.9%–49.8% | ||
| 109 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | +0.1 | 1,485 | 46.3%–50.3% | ||
| 110 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +0.1 | 5,234 | 47.2%–49.5% | ||
| 111 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | +0.1 | 957 | 45.9%–50.8% | ||
| 112 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | +0.1 | 766 | 45.8%–51.0% | ||
| 113 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | +0.2 | 1,396 | 46.3%–50.5% | ||
| 114 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | +0.2 | 5,684 | 47.3%–49.5% | ||
| 115 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | +0.2 | 12,738 | 47.7%–49.2% | ||
| 116 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +0.2 | 674 | 45.7%–51.2% | ||
| 117 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +0.2 | 9,976 | 47.6%–49.3% | ||
| 118 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +0.2 | 4,637 | 47.3%–49.7% | ||
| 119 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | +0.2 | 4,234 | 47.2%–49.7% | ||
| 120 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +0.2 | 2,532 | 46.9%–50.1% | ||
| 121 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | +0.2 | 1,117 | 46.2%–50.7% | ||
| 122 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +0.2 | 2,338 | 46.9%–50.1% | ||
| 123 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +0.2 | 10,135 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 124 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +0.3 | 8,791 | 47.7%–49.4% | ||
| 125 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +0.3 | 2,075 | 46.8%–50.3% | ||
| 126 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +0.3 | 12,278 | 47.8%–49.3% | ||
| 127 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +0.3 | 1,300 | 46.4%–50.7% | ||
| 128 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | +0.3 | 3,643 | 47.2%–49.9% | ||
| 129 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +0.4 | 6,477 | 47.6%–49.6% | ||
| 130 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.4 | 5,091 | 47.5%–49.8% | ||
| 131 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.4 | 6,413 | 47.6%–49.7% | ||
| 132 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.4 | 5,196 | 47.6%–49.8% | ||
| 133 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.4 | 6,584 | 47.7%–49.7% | ||
| 134 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.4 | 9,147 | 47.8%–49.5% | ||
| 135 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 4,300 | 47.5%–49.9% | ||
| 136 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 3,745 | 47.4%–50.0% | ||
| 137 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 7,013 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 138 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 8,913 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 139 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 10,585 | 47.9%–49.5% | ||
| 140 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.5 | 640 | 45.9%–51.6% | ||
| 141 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +0.5 | 10,910 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 142 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.5 | 13,502 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 143 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.5 | 5,766 | 47.7%–49.8% | ||
| 144 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.5 | 2,604 | 47.2%–50.3% | ||
| 145 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.5 | 4,674 | 47.6%–50.0% | ||
| 146 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +0.5 | 2,232 | 47.1%–50.5% | ||
| 147 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.6 | 10,901 | 48.0%–49.6% | ||
| 148 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.6 | 8,089 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 149 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.6 | 3,975 | 47.6%–50.1% | ||
| 150 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | +0.6 | 2,747 | 47.4%–50.4% | ||
| 151 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.6 | 4,923 | 47.7%–50.0% | ||
| 152 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.7 | 598 | 46.0%–51.8% | ||
| 153 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.7 | 882 | 46.4%–51.4% | ||
| 154 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.7 | 8,141 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 155 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.7 | 5,308 | 47.9%–50.1% | ||
| 156 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.7 | 9,483 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 157 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +0.8 | 7,415 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 158 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.8 | 6,727 | 48.0%–50.0% | ||
| 159 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.8 | 2,900 | 47.5%–50.5% | ||
| 160 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.8 | 531 | 46.0%–52.1% | ||
| 161 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.8 | 11,222 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 162 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +0.8 | 8,741 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 163 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.8 | 5,484 | 48.0%–50.2% | ||
| 164 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.8 | 1,056 | 46.8%–51.4% | ||
| 165 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.9 | 1,742 | 47.2%–51.0% | ||
| 166 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +0.9 | 636 | 46.3%–51.9% | ||
| 167 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.9 | 833 | 46.6%–51.7% | ||
| 168 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.9 | 5,091 | 48.0%–50.3% | ||
| 169 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.9 | 3,366 | 47.8%–50.5% | ||
| 170 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.9 | 1,139 | 46.9%–51.4% | ||
| 171 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.9 | 5,020 | 48.0%–50.3% | ||
| 172 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +1.0 | 1,242 | 47.0%–51.4% | ||
| 173 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +1.0 | 7,994 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 174 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 524 | 46.2%–52.3% | ||
| 175 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +1.0 | 788 | 46.6%–51.9% | ||
| 176 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +1.0 | 3,529 | 47.9%–50.6% | ||
| 177 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +1.0 | 10,546 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 178 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +1.0 | 6,810 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 179 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +1.1 | 41,472 | 48.9%–49.7% | ||
| 180 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +1.1 | 2,434 | 47.7%–50.9% | ||
| 181 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +1.1 | 2,206 | 47.7%–51.0% | ||
| 182 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +1.1 | 15,282 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 183 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +1.2 | 3,315 | 48.0%–50.8% | ||
| 184 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +1.2 | 3,247 | 48.0%–50.8% | ||
| 185 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +1.2 | 6,598 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 186 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +1.2 | 6,711 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 187 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.3 | 625 | 46.7%–52.4% | ||
| 188 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +1.3 | 5,698 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 189 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +1.3 | 18,110 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 190 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +1.3 | 3,559 | 48.2%–50.9% | ||
| 191 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +1.3 | 2,086 | 47.9%–51.3% | ||
| 192 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +1.3 | 4,836 | 48.4%–50.8% | ||
| 193 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +1.4 | 2,322 | 48.0%–51.3% | ||
| 194 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +1.4 | 2,380 | 48.0%–51.3% | ||
| 195 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +1.4 | 8,602 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 196 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +1.4 | 7,860 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 197 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +1.4 | 6,436 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 198 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.5 | 697 | 47.0%–52.5% | ||
| 199 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.5 | 1,663 | 47.9%–51.7% | ||
| 200 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.5 | 749 | 47.1%–52.5% | ||
| 201 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.5 | 520 | 46.7%–52.9% | ||
| 202 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.6 | 4,231 | 48.6%–51.1% | ||
| 203 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +1.6 | 7,319 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 204 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +1.7 | 1,247 | 47.8%–52.1% | ||
| 205 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.7 | 582 | 47.0%–52.9% | ||
| 206 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.7 | 1,160 | 47.7%–52.2% | ||
| 207 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.8 | 609 | 47.1%–52.9% | ||
| 208 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +1.8 | 1,085 | 47.7%–52.3% | ||
| 209 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.8 | 8,595 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 210 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.9 | 3,431 | 48.8%–51.5% | ||
| 211 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +2.0 | 5,498 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 212 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +2.1 | 2,642 | 48.8%–51.8% | ||
| 213 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +2.1 | 6,614 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 214 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +2.1 | 582 | 47.4%–53.3% | ||
| 215 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +2.1 | 1,133 | 48.1%–52.6% | ||
| 216 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +2.1 | 7,301 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 217 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +2.2 | 2,757 | 49.0%–52.0% | ||
| 218 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +2.3 | 3,984 | 49.3%–51.8% | ||
| 219 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +2.3 | 752 | 47.9%–53.2% | ||
| 220 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +2.4 | 3,252 | 49.2%–52.0% | ||
| 221 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +2.4 | 569 | 47.7%–53.6% | ||
| 222 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +2.5 | 1,027 | 48.4%–53.1% | ||
| 223 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +2.5 | 3,482 | 49.4%–52.1% | ||
| 224 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +2.6 | 1,567 | 48.9%–52.8% | ||
| 225 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +2.6 | 5,917 | 49.8%–51.9% | ||
| 226 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +2.7 | 828 | 48.4%–53.5% | ||
| 227 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +2.8 | 1,228 | 48.8%–53.2% | ||
| 228 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +2.8 | 9,586 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 229 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +3.0 | 923 | 48.8%–53.7% | ||
| 230 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +3.1 | 2,042 | 49.6%–53.1% | ||
| 231 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +3.1 | 1,967 | 49.6%–53.1% | ||
| 232 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +3.2 | 879 | 49.0%–54.0% | ||
| 233 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +3.3 | 656 | 48.8%–54.4% | ||
| 234 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +3.5 | 725 | 49.0%–54.4% | ||
| 235 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +3.5 | 506 | 48.7%–54.9% | ||
| 236 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +3.6 | 3,983 | 50.5%–53.1% | ||
| 237 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +3.7 | 605 | 49.1%–54.9% | ||
| 238 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +3.9 | 1,380 | 50.1%–54.2% | ||
| 239 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +4.0 | 980 | 49.9%–54.6% | ||
| 240 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +4.9 | 1,963 | 51.3%–54.9% | ||
| 241 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 56.5% | +6.4 | 728 | 52.0%–57.4% | ||
| 242 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 55.9% | +6.4 | 1,068 | 52.4%–57.0% |
