| 1 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -5.7 | 1,087 | 44.1%–48.7% | ||
| 2 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 45.4% | -5.4 | 843 | 44.2%–49.2% | ||
| 3 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -5.2 | 4,005 | 45.6%–48.2% | ||
| 4 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -4.6 | 655 | 44.7%–50.3% | ||
| 5 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -4.5 | 5,596 | 46.5%–48.6% | ||
| 6 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -4.5 | 3,452 | 46.2%–49.0% | ||
| 7 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -4.4 | 1,273 | 45.5%–49.8% | ||
| 8 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -4.4 | 744 | 45.0%–50.4% | ||
| 9 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -4.3 | 640 | 44.9%–50.6% | ||
| 10 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -4.1 | 2,710 | 46.5%–49.5% | ||
| 11 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.8 | 753 | 45.6%–50.9% | ||
| 12 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.8 | 1,055 | 46.0%–50.6% | ||
| 13 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.7 | 674 | 45.6%–51.2% | ||
| 14 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.5 | 509 | 45.5%–51.6% | ||
| 15 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -3.4 | 2,910 | 47.2%–50.2% | ||
| 16 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -3.3 | 986 | 46.4%–51.1% | ||
| 17 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -3.3 | 557 | 45.8%–51.7% | ||
| 18 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -3.1 | 3,315 | 47.6%–50.4% | ||
| 19 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -3.1 | 1,360 | 46.9%–51.1% | ||
| 20 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -3.0 | 624 | 46.2%–51.9% | ||
| 21 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -3.0 | 21,479 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 22 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -3.0 | 554 | 46.1%–52.1% | ||
| 23 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.9 | 5,497 | 48.0%–50.2% | ||
| 24 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.8 | 2,555 | 47.7%–50.8% | ||
| 25 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.8 | 6,075 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 26 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -2.7 | 13,354 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 27 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -2.6 | 11,867 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 28 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -2.6 | 6,000 | 48.4%–50.5% | ||
| 29 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -2.5 | 5,095 | 48.4%–50.7% | ||
| 30 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -2.5 | 2,078 | 47.8%–51.2% | ||
| 31 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -2.5 | 13,530 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 32 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -2.4 | 4,083 | 48.4%–50.9% | ||
| 33 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -2.4 | 4,390 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 34 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -2.3 | 9,309 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 35 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -2.2 | 9,522 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 36 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -2.1 | 507 | 46.9%–53.0% | ||
| 37 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -2.1 | 837 | 47.4%–52.5% | ||
| 38 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -2.1 | 5,355 | 48.9%–51.1% | ||
| 39 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -2.1 | 8,755 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 40 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -2.0 | 5,226 | 49.0%–51.2% | ||
| 41 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | -2.0 | 8,871 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 42 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -2.0 | 2,096 | 48.4%–51.8% | ||
| 43 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | -1.9 | 2,181 | 48.5%–51.8% | ||
| 44 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.8 | 4,728 | 49.1%–51.4% | ||
| 45 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.8 | 8,209 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 46 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.8 | 1,534 | 48.3%–52.3% | ||
| 47 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -1.8 | 7,349 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 48 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -1.8 | 838 | 47.8%–52.9% | ||
| 49 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.8 | 1,154 | 48.1%–52.5% | ||
| 50 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -1.7 | 1,539 | 48.4%–52.3% | ||
| 51 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.7 | 8,262 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 52 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.7 | 4,961 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 53 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.6 | 782 | 47.8%–53.0% | ||
| 54 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.6 | 994 | 48.1%–52.8% | ||
| 55 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -1.6 | 5,521 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 56 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.6 | 5,164 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 57 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | -1.6 | 1,084 | 48.2%–52.8% | ||
| 58 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | -1.6 | 5,869 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 59 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.6 | 606 | 47.6%–53.4% | ||
| 60 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.5 | 524 | 47.5%–53.6% | ||
| 61 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.5 | 2,429 | 49.0%–52.2% | ||
| 62 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.5 | 567 | 47.6%–53.6% | ||
| 63 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.5 | 6,006 | 49.6%–51.7% | ||
| 64 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | -1.4 | 936 | 48.2%–53.1% | ||
| 65 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.4 | 7,863 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 66 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -1.4 | 3,798 | 49.4%–52.0% | ||
| 67 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.4 | 8,715 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 68 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | -1.3 | 9,947 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 69 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -1.3 | 1,483 | 48.7%–52.8% | ||
| 70 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.3 | 1,534 | 48.8%–52.7% | ||
| 71 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.3 | 667 | 48.0%–53.6% | ||
| 72 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -1.3 | 6,842 | 49.8%–51.8% | ||
| 73 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -1.2 | 22,505 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 74 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -1.2 | 17,623 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 75 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -1.2 | 10,300 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 76 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.2 | 563 | 47.9%–53.8% | ||
| 77 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -1.2 | 10,989 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 78 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -1.2 | 952 | 48.5%–53.3% | ||
| 79 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -1.2 | 14,537 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 80 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -1.2 | 2,802 | 49.4%–52.4% | ||
| 81 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -1.1 | 5,576 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 82 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | -1.1 | 611 | 48.1%–53.8% | ||
| 83 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -1.1 | 1,346 | 48.9%–53.1% | ||
| 84 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | -1.0 | 8,261 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 85 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -1.0 | 7,796 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 86 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | -1.0 | 19,155 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 87 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | -1.0 | 3,021 | 49.6%–52.5% | ||
| 88 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | -1.0 | 1,037 | 48.8%–53.4% | ||
| 89 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.9 | 972 | 48.7%–53.5% | ||
| 90 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.9 | 7,448 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 91 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.9 | 13,591 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 92 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.9 | 6,042 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 93 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | -0.8 | 13,164 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 94 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.8 | 8,638 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 95 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | -0.8 | 697 | 48.6%–54.0% | ||
| 96 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.8 | 11,962 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 97 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.8 | 4,769 | 50.1%–52.5% | ||
| 98 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | -0.8 | 5,570 | 50.2%–52.4% | ||
| 99 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.8 | 8,645 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 100 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | -0.7 | 10,120 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 101 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -0.7 | 32,512 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 102 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.7 | 1,953 | 49.6%–53.1% | ||
| 103 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -0.7 | 42,370 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 104 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.7 | 14,474 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 105 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 11,849 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 106 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 2,479 | 49.9%–53.1% | ||
| 107 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 20,549 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 108 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 2,026 | 49.8%–53.3% | ||
| 109 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 12,369 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 110 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 5,437 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 111 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 16,140 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 112 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 2,466 | 50.0%–53.2% | ||
| 113 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 5,394 | 50.5%–52.7% | ||
| 114 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -0.4 | 23,520 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 115 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 25,360 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 116 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 8,000 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 117 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.4 | 729 | 49.0%–54.4% | ||
| 118 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.3 | 12,845 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 119 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.3 | 10,300 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 120 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | -0.3 | 21,916 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 121 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | -0.3 | 2,795 | 50.3%–53.3% | ||
| 122 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 4,217 | 50.5%–53.0% | ||
| 123 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.3 | 986 | 49.4%–54.2% | ||
| 124 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 11,098 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 125 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.2 | 1,777 | 50.0%–53.7% | ||
| 126 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 14,943 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 127 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 14,312 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 128 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | -0.1 | 2,613 | 50.4%–53.5% | ||
| 129 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.1 | 3,646 | 50.6%–53.3% | ||
| 130 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 9,980 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 131 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.1 | 1,026 | 49.6%–54.3% | ||
| 132 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | 0.0 | 1,136 | 49.8%–54.3% | ||
| 133 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | 0.0 | 2,558 | 50.5%–53.6% | ||
| 134 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 1,031 | 49.7%–54.4% | ||
| 135 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 787 | 49.5%–54.7% | ||
| 136 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.1 | 6,376 | 51.1%–53.1% | ||
| 137 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 15,909 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 138 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 770 | 49.5%–54.8% | ||
| 139 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 515 | 49.1%–55.3% | ||
| 140 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 1,582 | 50.3%–54.1% | ||
| 141 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 3,244 | 50.8%–53.6% | ||
| 142 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 591 | 49.3%–55.1% | ||
| 143 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.2 | 2,136 | 50.5%–53.9% | ||
| 144 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 52.2% | +0.2 | 25,689 | 51.7%–52.7% | ||
| 145 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 2,093 | 50.5%–54.0% | ||
| 146 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 734 | 49.6%–54.9% | ||
| 147 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 661 | 49.5%–55.1% | ||
| 148 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 36,707 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 149 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 2,648 | 50.8%–53.9% | ||
| 150 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 8,792 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 151 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 10,959 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 152 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 6,051 | 51.3%–53.4% | ||
| 153 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 18,767 | 51.8%–53.0% | ||
| 154 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.4 | 6,967 | 51.5%–53.4% | ||
| 155 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +0.4 | 9,842 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 156 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.4 | 601 | 49.6%–55.4% | ||
| 157 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 5,912 | 51.4%–53.5% | ||
| 158 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 3,891 | 51.2%–53.7% | ||
| 159 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 1,967 | 50.7%–54.2% | ||
| 160 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 9,303 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 161 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.4 | 951 | 50.1%–54.9% | ||
| 162 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 52.5% | +0.5 | 9,628 | 51.7%–53.4% | ||
| 163 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.5 | 769 | 49.9%–55.2% | ||
| 164 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 1,789 | 50.7%–54.4% | ||
| 165 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 1,545 | 50.6%–54.5% | ||
| 166 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 5,264 | 51.5%–53.7% | ||
| 167 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.6 | 9,147 | 51.8%–53.5% | ||
| 168 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 6,089 | 51.6%–53.7% | ||
| 169 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 18,317 | 52.0%–53.2% | ||
| 170 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 9,831 | 51.8%–53.5% | ||
| 171 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 4,218 | 51.4%–53.9% | ||
| 172 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 52.9% | +0.6 | 594 | 49.7%–55.6% | ||
| 173 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 7,523 | 51.8%–53.6% | ||
| 174 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 8,103 | 51.8%–53.6% | ||
| 175 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.6 | 2,559 | 51.1%–54.3% | ||
| 176 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 53.0% | +0.7 | 500 | 49.6%–55.8% | ||
| 177 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +0.7 | 19,127 | 52.1%–53.3% | ||
| 178 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.7 | 875 | 50.3%–55.3% | ||
| 179 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.7 | 1,936 | 51.0%–54.5% | ||
| 180 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 52.9% | +0.7 | 2,198 | 51.1%–54.5% | ||
| 181 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +0.7 | 1,158 | 50.6%–55.0% | ||
| 182 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.8 | 10,610 | 52.0%–53.6% | ||
| 183 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 3,194 | 51.4%–54.2% | ||
| 184 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 28,857 | 52.4%–53.3% | ||
| 185 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +0.8 | 551 | 49.9%–55.9% | ||
| 186 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 38,747 | 52.5%–53.3% | ||
| 187 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 3,459 | 51.5%–54.2% | ||
| 188 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 4,674 | 51.7%–54.1% | ||
| 189 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 21,002 | 52.3%–53.5% | ||
| 190 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +0.9 | 571 | 50.0%–55.9% | ||
| 191 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +0.9 | 569 | 50.0%–55.9% | ||
| 192 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 53.0% | +0.9 | 15,263 | 52.3%–53.6% | ||
| 193 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +0.9 | 1,060 | 50.6%–55.3% | ||
| 194 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.9 | 7,061 | 52.0%–53.9% | ||
| 195 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +0.9 | 1,252 | 50.8%–55.1% | ||
| 196 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +0.9 | 506 | 49.9%–56.1% | ||
| 197 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 53.3% | +0.9 | 734 | 50.3%–55.7% | ||
| 198 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +0.9 | 9,045 | 52.2%–53.9% | ||
| 199 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 53.0% | +1.0 | 19,650 | 52.4%–53.6% | ||
| 200 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.0 | 782 | 50.5%–55.7% | ||
| 201 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.0 | 944 | 50.6%–55.5% | ||
| 202 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 53.1% | +1.0 | 8,162 | 52.2%–54.0% | ||
| 203 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 8,860 | 52.3%–54.0% | ||
| 204 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 14,437 | 52.5%–53.8% | ||
| 205 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 22,398 | 52.6%–53.7% | ||
| 206 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 6,854 | 52.2%–54.2% | ||
| 207 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +1.1 | 838 | 50.6%–55.7% | ||
| 208 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 53.3% | +1.1 | 4,054 | 51.9%–54.5% | ||
| 209 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 17,965 | 52.6%–53.8% | ||
| 210 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 53.3% | +1.2 | 5,077 | 52.1%–54.4% | ||
| 211 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 53.4% | +1.2 | 3,014 | 51.9%–54.7% | ||
| 212 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 53.3% | +1.3 | 17,787 | 52.7%–53.9% | ||
| 213 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.3 | 13,507 | 52.7%–54.1% | ||
| 214 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 53.4% | +1.3 | 7,439 | 52.5%–54.4% | ||
| 215 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +1.4 | 534 | 50.4%–56.5% | ||
| 216 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.4 | 9,567 | 52.6%–54.3% | ||
| 217 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 53.5% | +1.4 | 28,096 | 53.0%–54.0% | ||
| 218 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 54.0% | +1.5 | 557 | 50.5%–56.5% | ||
| 219 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +1.5 | 13,847 | 52.8%–54.2% | ||
| 220 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.5 | 7,435 | 52.6%–54.5% | ||
| 221 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 53.7% | +1.6 | 3,020 | 52.2%–55.1% | ||
| 222 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +1.6 | 16,773 | 53.0%–54.3% | ||
| 223 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +1.6 | 538 | 50.7%–56.7% | ||
| 224 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +1.6 | 10,790 | 52.9%–54.5% | ||
| 225 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +1.8 | 9,734 | 53.0%–54.6% | ||
| 226 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +1.8 | 8,886 | 53.0%–54.7% | ||
| 227 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.8 | 2,295 | 52.2%–55.5% | ||
| 228 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +1.8 | 1,020 | 51.5%–56.2% | ||
| 229 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +1.8 | 6,192 | 52.8%–54.9% | ||
| 230 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +1.8 | 3,308 | 52.5%–55.3% | ||
| 231 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +1.9 | 18,700 | 53.3%–54.5% | ||
| 232 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +1.9 | 4,711 | 52.8%–55.1% | ||
| 233 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +2.0 | 995 | 51.7%–56.4% | ||
| 234 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.1 | 14,726 | 53.5%–54.8% | ||
| 235 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 54.3% | +2.2 | 10,215 | 53.4%–55.0% | ||
| 236 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +2.2 | 4,708 | 53.1%–55.5% | ||
| 237 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 55.0% | +2.3 | 636 | 51.5%–57.2% | ||
| 238 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +2.5 | 636 | 51.7%–57.4% | ||
| 239 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 54.7% | +2.6 | 7,165 | 53.7%–55.6% | ||
| 240 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +2.6 | 11,625 | 53.9%–55.4% | ||
| 241 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +2.6 | 2,179 | 53.0%–56.4% | ||
| 242 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +2.7 | 2,580 | 53.2%–56.3% | ||
| 243 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +2.7 | 1,450 | 52.8%–56.8% | ||
| 244 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +2.8 | 1,399 | 52.8%–56.9% | ||
| 245 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 54.9% | +2.8 | 17,174 | 54.3%–55.5% | ||
| 246 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +2.8 | 698 | 52.2%–57.6% | ||
| 247 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 55.3% | +2.9 | 1,469 | 52.9%–57.0% | ||
| 248 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 55.5% | +3.0 | 1,565 | 53.1%–57.0% | ||
| 249 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 56.0% | +3.1 | 773 | 52.6%–57.8% | ||
| 250 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +3.2 | 1,631 | 53.4%–57.2% | ||
| 251 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 55.3% | +3.2 | 17,212 | 54.7%–55.9% | ||
| 252 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 55.8% | +3.3 | 1,652 | 53.5%–57.3% | ||
| 253 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 55.5% | +3.3 | 4,952 | 54.3%–56.5% | ||
| 254 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +3.4 | 4,625 | 54.3%–56.7% | ||
| 255 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 56.0% | +3.5 | 1,472 | 53.6%–57.6% | ||
| 256 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +3.6 | 2,033 | 53.9%–57.4% | ||
| 257 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 56.1% | +3.8 | 5,302 | 54.8%–57.0% | ||
| 258 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 56.6% | +3.9 | 1,329 | 53.9%–58.1% | ||
| 259 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 57.0% | +4.3 | 1,524 | 54.4%–58.4% | ||
| 260 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 56.7% | +4.4 | 4,450 | 55.3%–57.7% | ||
| 261 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 56.8% | +4.5 | 4,296 | 55.4%–57.8% | ||
| 262 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 57.2% | +4.6 | 1,912 | 54.9%–58.5% | ||
| 263 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 57.5% | +4.8 | 1,463 | 54.8%–58.8% | ||
| 264 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 58.4% | +5.0 | 790 | 54.5%–59.7% | ||
| 265 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 58.8% | +5.6 | 933 | 55.2%–60.1% | ||
| 266 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 60.2% | +7.4 | 1,771 | 57.6%–61.2% |
