段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.21–16.22
171819202122
| 1 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 39.8% | -8.5 | 801 | 39.4%–44.5% | ||
| 2 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 41.1% | -7.1 | 606 | 40.6%–46.3% | ||
| 3 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 43.3% | -7.0 | 10,195 | 42.7%–44.3% | ||
| 4 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 43.5% | -6.1 | 1,486 | 42.4%–46.4% | ||
| 5 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -5.9 | 2,313 | 43.0%–46.3% | ||
| 6 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -5.7 | 5,711 | 43.7%–45.8% | ||
| 7 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -5.7 | 644 | 42.0%–47.6% | ||
| 8 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 43.4% | -5.6 | 746 | 42.3%–47.6% | ||
| 9 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -5.4 | 538 | 42.1%–48.1% | ||
| 10 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -5.0 | 827 | 42.9%–48.0% | ||
| 11 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -4.8 | 686 | 43.0%–48.5% | ||
| 12 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -4.7 | 698 | 43.0%–48.5% | ||
| 13 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -4.7 | 1,395 | 43.8%–47.9% | ||
| 14 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -4.7 | 2,553 | 44.3%–47.4% | ||
| 15 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -4.3 | 2,319 | 44.5%–47.8% | ||
| 16 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -4.2 | 6,673 | 45.3%–47.3% | ||
| 17 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -4.1 | 9,771 | 45.5%–47.2% | ||
| 18 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -4.1 | 2,811 | 44.9%–47.9% | ||
| 19 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -4.1 | 1,850 | 44.6%–48.3% | ||
| 20 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.0 | 930 | 44.0%–48.9% | ||
| 21 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -4.0 | 1,351 | 44.4%–48.6% | ||
| 22 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -4.0 | 3,543 | 45.2%–47.9% | ||
| 23 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.9 | 1,087 | 44.3%–48.9% | ||
| 24 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -3.8 | 7,374 | 45.8%–47.7% | ||
| 25 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -3.7 | 2,536 | 45.3%–48.4% | ||
| 26 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -3.7 | 509 | 43.7%–49.9% | ||
| 27 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.6 | 2,147 | 45.2%–48.6% | ||
| 28 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.6 | 1,946 | 45.1%–48.6% | ||
| 29 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -3.6 | 8,093 | 46.0%–47.8% | ||
| 30 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.6 | 522 | 43.9%–50.0% | ||
| 31 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -3.4 | 1,253 | 44.9%–49.2% | ||
| 32 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.4 | 3,688 | 45.8%–48.4% | ||
| 33 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -3.4 | 5,808 | 46.1%–48.2% | ||
| 34 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -3.2 | 4,640 | 46.1%–48.5% | ||
| 35 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.1 | 810 | 44.8%–50.0% | ||
| 36 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.1 | 742 | 44.8%–50.1% | ||
| 37 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.0 | 6,244 | 46.5%–48.5% | ||
| 38 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -3.0 | 5,791 | 46.5%–48.6% | ||
| 39 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.0 | 694 | 44.8%–50.3% | ||
| 40 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.9 | 864 | 45.0%–50.1% | ||
| 41 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.9 | 23,507 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 42 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.8 | 691 | 44.9%–50.5% | ||
| 43 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.8 | 3,171 | 46.3%–49.1% | ||
| 44 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -2.8 | 10,746 | 47.0%–48.5% | ||
| 45 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.7 | 4,401 | 46.6%–49.0% | ||
| 46 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -2.7 | 3,014 | 46.4%–49.3% | ||
| 47 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.7 | 8,428 | 47.0%–48.7% | ||
| 48 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.6 | 12,625 | 47.2%–48.7% | ||
| 49 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.5 | 2,711 | 46.4%–49.5% | ||
| 50 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.5 | 1,109 | 45.7%–50.2% | ||
| 51 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.5 | 4,631 | 46.8%–49.2% | ||
| 52 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 523 | 44.9%–51.1% | ||
| 53 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.4 | 5,827 | 47.0%–49.2% | ||
| 54 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.4 | 991 | 45.7%–50.5% | ||
| 55 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.4 | 4,906 | 47.0%–49.3% | ||
| 56 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -2.4 | 11,757 | 47.4%–48.9% | ||
| 57 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.4 | 2,330 | 46.5%–49.8% | ||
| 58 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.4 | 1,719 | 46.3%–50.0% | ||
| 59 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.4 | 7,677 | 47.2%–49.1% | ||
| 60 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.3 | 680 | 45.4%–51.0% | ||
| 61 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.3 | 1,290 | 46.1%–50.3% | ||
| 62 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.3 | 1,659 | 46.3%–50.1% | ||
| 63 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.3 | 3,652 | 46.9%–49.5% | ||
| 64 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.3 | 4,883 | 47.1%–49.4% | ||
| 65 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -2.2 | 13,136 | 47.6%–49.0% | ||
| 66 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.2 | 10,203 | 47.5%–49.2% | ||
| 67 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.2 | 7,628 | 47.4%–49.3% | ||
| 68 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -2.1 | 36,009 | 47.9%–48.8% | ||
| 69 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.0 | 3,763 | 47.2%–49.8% | ||
| 70 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.9 | 5,725 | 47.5%–49.7% | ||
| 71 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.8 | 12,388 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 72 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.8 | 1,171 | 46.5%–50.9% | ||
| 73 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.8 | 13,263 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 74 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 776 | 46.1%–51.4% | ||
| 75 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.7 | 5,563 | 47.7%–49.9% | ||
| 76 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.7 | 7,967 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 77 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.6 | 938 | 46.4%–51.3% | ||
| 78 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 2,451 | 47.3%–50.5% | ||
| 79 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.6 | 8,133 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 80 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 3,320 | 47.5%–50.3% | ||
| 81 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.6 | 6,226 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 82 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 881 | 46.5%–51.5% | ||
| 83 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 589 | 46.1%–52.0% | ||
| 84 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 4,304 | 47.8%–50.3% | ||
| 85 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 797 | 46.5%–51.8% | ||
| 86 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 636 | 46.3%–52.0% | ||
| 87 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 7,379 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 88 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 892 | 46.7%–51.7% | ||
| 89 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 933 | 46.8%–51.7% | ||
| 90 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 13,576 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 91 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 10,231 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 92 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 3,444 | 47.9%–50.6% | ||
| 93 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 1,987 | 47.6%–51.1% | ||
| 94 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 19,149 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 95 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 3,019 | 47.9%–50.8% | ||
| 96 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 4,049 | 48.1%–50.7% | ||
| 97 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 2,661 | 47.9%–51.0% | ||
| 98 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 16,699 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 99 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 1,233 | 47.3%–51.6% | ||
| 100 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 14,479 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 101 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 20,809 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 102 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 10,788 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 103 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 3,334 | 48.2%–50.9% | ||
| 104 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 14,002 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 105 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 877 | 47.1%–52.1% | ||
| 106 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 4,287 | 48.4%–50.8% | ||
| 107 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 11,507 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 108 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 5,982 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 109 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 7,863 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 110 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 547 | 46.7%–52.7% | ||
| 111 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 7,026 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 112 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 1,716 | 47.8%–51.6% | ||
| 113 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 7,107 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 114 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 568 | 46.8%–52.7% | ||
| 115 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 6,664 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 116 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 5,458 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 117 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 1,663 | 47.9%–51.7% | ||
| 118 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 13,916 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 119 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 1,548 | 47.9%–51.8% | ||
| 120 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 15,847 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 121 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 1,455 | 47.8%–51.9% | ||
| 122 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 841 | 47.3%–52.4% | ||
| 123 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 9,994 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 124 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 5,779 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 125 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 1,248 | 47.8%–52.1% | ||
| 126 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.5 | 10,015 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 127 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 1,170 | 47.8%–52.2% | ||
| 128 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.5 | 2,142 | 48.3%–51.7% | ||
| 129 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 2,464 | 48.5%–51.7% | ||
| 130 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 5,647 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 131 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 20,969 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 132 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 9,338 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 133 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 10,449 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 134 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 4,726 | 49.0%–51.4% | ||
| 135 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 47,784 | 49.9%–50.6% | ||
| 136 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 1,748 | 48.4%–52.1% | ||
| 137 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 2,334 | 48.6%–51.9% | ||
| 138 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 864 | 47.8%–52.8% | ||
| 139 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 5,126 | 49.2%–51.4% | ||
| 140 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 21,615 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 141 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 662 | 47.5%–53.1% | ||
| 142 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 4,080 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 143 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 9,415 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 144 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 2,972 | 49.0%–51.9% | ||
| 145 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 1,843 | 48.6%–52.2% | ||
| 146 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 1,934 | 48.6%–52.2% | ||
| 147 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 1,039 | 48.1%–52.8% | ||
| 148 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 21,660 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 149 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 8,842 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 150 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 23,324 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 151 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 14,770 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 152 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 7,470 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 153 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 1,485 | 48.6%–52.6% | ||
| 154 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 38,107 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 155 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 6,639 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 156 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 3,136 | 49.2%–52.0% | ||
| 157 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 12,491 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 158 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 9,385 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 159 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 24,063 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 160 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 554 | 47.7%–53.7% | ||
| 161 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 8,574 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 162 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 15,137 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 163 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 7,950 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 164 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 1,295 | 48.6%–52.9% | ||
| 165 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 4,588 | 49.6%–52.0% | ||
| 166 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 9,325 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 167 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 13,192 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 168 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 812 | 48.3%–53.5% | ||
| 169 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 3,580 | 49.6%–52.2% | ||
| 170 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 9,173 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 171 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 12,363 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 172 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 1,345 | 48.8%–53.0% | ||
| 173 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 4,099 | 49.7%–52.2% | ||
| 174 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 832 | 48.4%–53.5% | ||
| 175 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 3,590 | 49.6%–52.3% | ||
| 176 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 816 | 48.4%–53.6% | ||
| 177 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 6,217 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 178 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 17,414 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 179 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 10,069 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 180 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 5,589 | 50.0%–52.2% | ||
| 181 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 3,102 | 49.7%–52.5% | ||
| 182 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 7,140 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 183 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 1,549 | 49.2%–53.1% | ||
| 184 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 3,920 | 49.8%–52.4% | ||
| 185 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 32,723 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 186 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 5,357 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 187 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 12,488 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 188 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 1,481 | 49.2%–53.2% | ||
| 189 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 11,473 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 190 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 4,995 | 50.2%–52.4% | ||
| 191 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 6,695 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 192 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 22,322 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 193 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 513 | 48.3%–54.4% | ||
| 194 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 6,961 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 195 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 27,303 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 196 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 631 | 48.5%–54.2% | ||
| 197 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 11,143 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 198 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 3,389 | 50.1%–52.8% | ||
| 199 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 19,253 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 200 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 517 | 48.5%–54.7% | ||
| 201 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 55,992 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 202 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 46,053 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 203 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 13,881 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 204 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 2,177 | 50.0%–53.3% | ||
| 205 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 2,829 | 50.2%–53.2% | ||
| 206 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 8,561 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 207 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 561 | 48.8%–54.8% | ||
| 208 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 887 | 49.3%–54.3% | ||
| 209 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 14,607 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 210 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 934 | 49.4%–54.3% | ||
| 211 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 1,549 | 49.9%–53.8% | ||
| 212 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.4 | 3,614 | 50.5%–53.2% | ||
| 213 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.4 | 10,728 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 214 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.4 | 7,716 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 215 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 1,261 | 49.7%–54.0% | ||
| 216 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 1,409 | 49.8%–53.9% | ||
| 217 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 5,637 | 50.8%–53.0% | ||
| 218 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.4 | 16,020 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 219 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.5 | 10,760 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 220 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.5 | 1,102 | 49.7%–54.3% | ||
| 221 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 3,688 | 50.7%–53.3% | ||
| 222 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 4,825 | 50.9%–53.2% | ||
| 223 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 4,471 | 50.8%–53.2% | ||
| 224 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 553 | 49.1%–55.1% | ||
| 225 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 1,457 | 50.1%–54.1% | ||
| 226 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 29,712 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 227 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 1,348 | 50.0%–54.2% | ||
| 228 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 731 | 49.5%–54.9% | ||
| 229 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 17,358 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 230 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 1,964 | 50.5%–54.1% | ||
| 231 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.8 | 10,733 | 51.5%–53.1% | ||
| 232 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.8 | 937 | 49.9%–54.8% | ||
| 233 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.8 | 16,197 | 51.7%–53.0% | ||
| 234 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 573 | 49.4%–55.3% | ||
| 235 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.9 | 17,684 | 51.8%–53.0% | ||
| 236 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 1,805 | 50.6%–54.3% | ||
| 237 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.9 | 27,735 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 238 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.0 | 1,628 | 50.5%–54.4% | ||
| 239 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 24,264 | 52.0%–53.0% | ||
| 240 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 34,114 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 241 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 6,158 | 51.5%–53.6% | ||
| 242 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 14,609 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 243 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.1 | 2,461 | 51.0%–54.2% | ||
| 244 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.1 | 7,423 | 51.7%–53.6% | ||
| 245 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.1 | 889 | 50.1%–55.1% | ||
| 246 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.2 | 527 | 49.6%–55.7% | ||
| 247 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.2 | 1,299 | 50.6%–54.8% | ||
| 248 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.3 | 3,229 | 51.4%–54.2% | ||
| 249 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.3 | 956 | 50.4%–55.2% | ||
| 250 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.3 | 1,218 | 50.6%–55.0% | ||
| 251 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +2.3 | 21,675 | 52.3%–53.4% | ||
| 252 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.4 | 657 | 50.1%–55.7% | ||
| 253 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.4 | 1,130 | 50.7%–55.2% | ||
| 254 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.7 | 2,125 | 51.5%–54.9% | ||
| 255 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.7 | 15,513 | 52.5%–53.9% | ||
| 256 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.8 | 14,080 | 52.7%–54.0% | ||
| 257 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.9 | 10,308 | 52.6%–54.2% | ||
| 258 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.9 | 9,548 | 52.6%–54.3% | ||
| 259 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.9 | 1,125 | 51.2%–55.7% | ||
| 260 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +3.0 | 11,502 | 52.8%–54.3% | ||
| 261 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +3.1 | 12,159 | 52.9%–54.4% | ||
| 262 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +3.3 | 3,987 | 52.5%–55.1% | ||
| 263 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +3.4 | 4,130 | 52.7%–55.2% | ||
| 264 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +3.5 | 5,839 | 53.0%–55.1% | ||
| 265 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +3.6 | 19,054 | 53.5%–54.6% | ||
| 266 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +4.0 | 1,338 | 52.5%–56.6% | ||
| 267 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 55.4% | +4.1 | 1,037 | 52.2%–56.9% | ||
| 268 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 55.6% | +4.3 | 976 | 52.4%–57.1% | ||
| 269 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +4.5 | 2,080 | 53.2%–56.7% | ||
| 270 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 56.4% | +4.5 | 644 | 52.2%–57.8% | ||
| 271 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 55.5% | +4.5 | 1,666 | 53.1%–56.9% | ||
| 272 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 55.5% | +4.5 | 1,811 | 53.2%–56.9% | ||
| 273 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 55.2% | +4.6 | 7,029 | 54.1%–56.0% | ||
| 274 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 56.5% | +4.6 | 642 | 52.3%–57.9% | ||
| 275 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 57.3% | +5.4 | 768 | 53.3%–58.5% | ||
| 276 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 57.3% | +6.0 | 1,457 | 54.5%–58.5% |
