| 1 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 41.5% | -7.6 | 992 | 40.7%–45.4% | ||
| 2 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 42.5% | -7.2 | 1,445 | 41.5%–45.5% | ||
| 3 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 42.7% | -6.8 | 1,189 | 41.7%–46.1% | ||
| 4 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -6.5 | 787 | 41.6%–46.8% | ||
| 5 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -6.4 | 1,133 | 42.0%–46.5% | ||
| 6 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -6.2 | 1,146 | 42.2%–46.7% | ||
| 7 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 43.5% | -6.2 | 1,287 | 42.4%–46.6% | ||
| 8 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -5.9 | 2,944 | 43.3%–46.3% | ||
| 9 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -5.7 | 788 | 42.4%–47.6% | ||
| 10 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -5.6 | 998 | 42.7%–47.5% | ||
| 11 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -5.6 | 561 | 42.2%–48.1% | ||
| 12 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -5.4 | 4,278 | 44.1%–46.5% | ||
| 13 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -5.3 | 517 | 42.3%–48.4% | ||
| 14 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -5.2 | 5,497 | 44.4%–46.6% | ||
| 15 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -5.1 | 1,971 | 43.9%–47.4% | ||
| 16 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -5.0 | 1,679 | 43.7%–47.5% | ||
| 17 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -5.0 | 1,085 | 43.4%–48.0% | ||
| 18 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.9 | 8,952 | 44.9%–46.6% | ||
| 19 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -4.8 | 2,836 | 44.3%–47.3% | ||
| 20 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -4.8 | 845 | 43.3%–48.4% | ||
| 21 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.8 | 3,851 | 44.6%–47.2% | ||
| 22 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -4.7 | 12,927 | 45.3%–46.7% | ||
| 23 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -4.5 | 2,307 | 44.5%–47.8% | ||
| 24 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -4.5 | 15,036 | 45.5%–46.9% | ||
| 25 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -4.4 | 910 | 43.8%–48.7% | ||
| 26 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -4.3 | 1,765 | 44.5%–48.2% | ||
| 27 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -4.3 | 6,531 | 45.4%–47.4% | ||
| 28 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -4.2 | 5,566 | 45.4%–47.6% | ||
| 29 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -4.1 | 3,844 | 45.3%–47.8% | ||
| 30 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -4.0 | 19,361 | 46.1%–47.3% | ||
| 31 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.9 | 3,158 | 45.3%–48.2% | ||
| 32 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.9 | 3,162 | 45.4%–48.2% | ||
| 33 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -3.8 | 6,303 | 45.8%–47.8% | ||
| 34 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.8 | 9,152 | 46.0%–47.7% | ||
| 35 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -3.6 | 14,387 | 46.4%–47.7% | ||
| 36 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -3.6 | 14,699 | 46.4%–47.7% | ||
| 37 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.6 | 563 | 44.1%–50.1% | ||
| 38 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.5 | 13,439 | 46.4%–47.8% | ||
| 39 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.5 | 503 | 44.0%–50.2% | ||
| 40 | 流光镜影上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.5 | 564 | 44.2%–50.1% | ||
| 41 | 封魔剑魂打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -3.5 | 595 | 44.3%–50.1% | ||
| 42 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -3.4 | 19,035 | 46.6%–47.8% | ||
| 43 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.3 | 1,021 | 45.0%–49.7% | ||
| 44 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.3 | 6,983 | 46.5%–48.4% | ||
| 45 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -3.2 | 7,230 | 46.5%–48.4% | ||
| 46 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.2 | 1,094 | 45.2%–49.8% | ||
| 47 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 826 | 44.9%–50.1% | ||
| 48 | 冰霜女巫下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -3.1 | 1,059 | 45.3%–49.9% | ||
| 49 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.0 | 7,669 | 46.7%–48.6% | ||
| 50 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.0 | 600 | 44.8%–50.6% | ||
| 51 | 盲僧中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.0 | 667 | 44.9%–50.5% | ||
| 52 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.9 | 10,749 | 46.9%–48.5% | ||
| 53 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.9 | 1,422 | 45.7%–49.8% | ||
| 54 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.9 | 1,323 | 45.7%–49.9% | ||
| 55 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.9 | 1,727 | 45.9%–49.7% | ||
| 56 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.8 | 1,032 | 45.5%–50.2% | ||
| 57 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -2.8 | 732 | 45.2%–50.6% | ||
| 58 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.8 | 5,150 | 46.8%–49.0% | ||
| 59 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.7 | 2,227 | 46.3%–49.6% | ||
| 60 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.7 | 729 | 45.2%–50.6% | ||
| 61 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.7 | 5,090 | 46.9%–49.1% | ||
| 62 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.6 | 3,070 | 46.6%–49.5% | ||
| 63 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.6 | 762 | 45.4%–50.7% | ||
| 64 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 7,729 | 47.2%–49.0% | ||
| 65 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 39,798 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 66 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.5 | 8,169 | 47.3%–49.1% | ||
| 67 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.4 | 11,099 | 47.5%–49.0% | ||
| 68 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.4 | 7,010 | 47.3%–49.2% | ||
| 69 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.4 | 732 | 45.6%–51.0% | ||
| 70 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.3 | 914 | 45.9%–50.8% | ||
| 71 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.3 | 4,498 | 47.1%–49.5% | ||
| 72 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.3 | 618 | 45.5%–51.2% | ||
| 73 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 8,413 | 47.5%–49.2% | ||
| 74 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -2.3 | 543 | 45.4%–51.4% | ||
| 75 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 1,142 | 46.1%–50.6% | ||
| 76 | 破败之王中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.2 | 632 | 45.6%–51.3% | ||
| 77 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.2 | 10,067 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 78 | 影哨下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -2.2 | 642 | 45.7%–51.3% | ||
| 79 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.2 | 10,013 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 80 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 12,218 | 47.8%–49.3% | ||
| 81 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 23,664 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 82 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.1 | 618 | 45.7%–51.4% | ||
| 83 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 7,930 | 47.7%–49.5% | ||
| 84 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.0 | 816 | 46.1%–51.2% | ||
| 85 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.0 | 8,665 | 47.8%–49.6% | ||
| 86 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -2.0 | 55,086 | 48.4%–49.1% | ||
| 87 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 3,831 | 47.5%–50.1% | ||
| 88 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 8,873 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 89 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.8 | 13,285 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 90 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 2,575 | 47.4%–50.5% | ||
| 91 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.7 | 618 | 46.1%–51.8% | ||
| 92 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 14,764 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 93 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.7 | 2,023 | 47.3%–50.7% | ||
| 94 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 29,718 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 95 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 1,804 | 47.3%–51.0% | ||
| 96 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 1,356 | 47.1%–51.3% | ||
| 97 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 1,508 | 47.2%–51.2% | ||
| 98 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 760 | 46.5%–51.9% | ||
| 99 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 14,565 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 100 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 751 | 46.6%–51.9% | ||
| 101 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 2,280 | 47.6%–50.9% | ||
| 102 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 1,063 | 47.0%–51.6% | ||
| 103 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 36,553 | 48.9%–49.7% | ||
| 104 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 20,462 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 105 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 2,972 | 47.9%–50.8% | ||
| 106 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 573 | 46.4%–52.3% | ||
| 107 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 2,580 | 47.8%–50.9% | ||
| 108 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 19,201 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 109 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 2,103 | 47.7%–51.1% | ||
| 110 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 602 | 46.5%–52.3% | ||
| 111 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 20,422 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 112 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 12,359 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 113 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 24,881 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 114 | 深海泰坦打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 696 | 46.7%–52.2% | ||
| 115 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 1,501 | 47.5%–51.5% | ||
| 116 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 1,577 | 47.6%–51.5% | ||
| 117 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 1,600 | 47.6%–51.5% | ||
| 118 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 24,961 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 119 | 暗夜猎手中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 549 | 46.6%–52.6% | ||
| 120 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 17,277 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 121 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 1,984 | 47.8%–51.4% | ||
| 122 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 3,004 | 48.2%–51.1% | ||
| 123 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 664 | 46.9%–52.5% | ||
| 124 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 3,960 | 48.4%–51.0% | ||
| 125 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 12,045 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 126 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 24,389 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 127 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 7,550 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 128 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 4,196 | 48.5%–51.0% | ||
| 129 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 16,054 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 130 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 1,521 | 47.8%–51.7% | ||
| 131 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 2,224 | 48.1%–51.4% | ||
| 132 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 10,008 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 133 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 17,598 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 134 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 14,236 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 135 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 3,488 | 48.5%–51.2% | ||
| 136 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 6,812 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 137 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 3,077 | 48.4%–51.3% | ||
| 138 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 6,038 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 139 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 1,532 | 47.9%–51.9% | ||
| 140 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 1,351 | 47.8%–52.0% | ||
| 141 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 686 | 47.2%–52.7% | ||
| 142 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 19,873 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 143 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 5,946 | 48.9%–51.0% | ||
| 144 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 1,364 | 47.9%–52.0% | ||
| 145 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 38,176 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 146 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 8,099 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 147 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 1,085 | 47.7%–52.3% | ||
| 148 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 7,130 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 149 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 2,661 | 48.5%–51.6% | ||
| 150 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 26,451 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 151 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 1,036 | 47.8%–52.4% | ||
| 152 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 17,922 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 153 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 14,202 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 154 | 暗裔剑魔中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.5 | 548 | 47.2%–53.2% | ||
| 155 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 1,524 | 48.2%–52.2% | ||
| 156 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 12,676 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 157 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 4,416 | 49.0%–51.4% | ||
| 158 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 21,837 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 159 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 2,416 | 48.6%–51.9% | ||
| 160 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 25,413 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 161 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 702 | 47.5%–53.0% | ||
| 162 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 9,147 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 163 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 24,396 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 164 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 29,845 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 165 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 18,208 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 166 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 5,223 | 49.2%–51.4% | ||
| 167 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 6,846 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 168 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 1,525 | 48.4%–52.3% | ||
| 169 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 40,346 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 170 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 5,586 | 49.3%–51.4% | ||
| 171 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 17,484 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 172 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 785 | 47.8%–53.0% | ||
| 173 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 9,341 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 174 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 1,973 | 48.6%–52.2% | ||
| 175 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 54,056 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 176 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 1,236 | 48.3%–52.6% | ||
| 177 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 7,738 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 178 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 12,252 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 179 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 15,516 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 180 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 16,358 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 181 | 齐天大圣中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 534 | 47.4%–53.5% | ||
| 182 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 10,668 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 183 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 8,242 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 184 | 河流之王中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 521 | 47.5%–53.6% | ||
| 185 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 1,680 | 48.7%–52.4% | ||
| 186 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 15,294 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 187 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 89,223 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 188 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 820 | 48.0%–53.2% | ||
| 189 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 16,918 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 190 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 12,663 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 191 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 21,787 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 192 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 2,204 | 49.0%–52.4% | ||
| 193 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 1,594 | 48.7%–52.6% | ||
| 194 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 11,559 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 195 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 526 | 47.7%–53.8% | ||
| 196 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 2,504 | 49.2%–52.3% | ||
| 197 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 2,336 | 49.1%–52.4% | ||
| 198 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 3,278 | 49.4%–52.2% | ||
| 199 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 1,682 | 48.9%–52.7% | ||
| 200 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 39,799 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 201 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 2,791 | 49.3%–52.3% | ||
| 202 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 67,076 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 203 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 25,679 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 204 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 7,880 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 205 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 16,651 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 206 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 1,090 | 48.6%–53.2% | ||
| 207 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 9,775 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 208 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 1,895 | 49.2%–52.7% | ||
| 209 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 15,764 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 210 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 14,984 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 211 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 33,063 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 212 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 7,240 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 213 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 2,976 | 49.6%–52.5% | ||
| 214 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 5,773 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 215 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 8,801 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 216 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 2,348 | 49.4%–52.7% | ||
| 217 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 1,495 | 49.1%–53.0% | ||
| 218 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 815 | 48.5%–53.6% | ||
| 219 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 14,079 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 220 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 899 | 48.6%–53.6% | ||
| 221 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 28,142 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 222 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 13,193 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 223 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 8,973 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 224 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 21,987 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 225 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 4,174 | 49.9%–52.4% | ||
| 226 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 3,368 | 49.8%–52.5% | ||
| 227 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 47,938 | 50.8%–51.5% | ||
| 228 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 20,108 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 229 | 荆棘之兴下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 635 | 48.3%–54.0% | ||
| 230 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 13,314 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 231 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 10,265 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 232 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 632 | 48.4%–54.1% | ||
| 233 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 10,352 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 234 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 1,879 | 49.5%–53.1% | ||
| 235 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 9,993 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 236 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 45,390 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 237 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 1,011 | 49.0%–53.8% | ||
| 238 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 32,204 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 239 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 3,397 | 50.0%–52.8% | ||
| 240 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 6,571 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 241 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 11,727 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 242 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 5,133 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 243 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 1,038 | 49.1%–53.8% | ||
| 244 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 5,688 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 245 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 7,322 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 246 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 3,691 | 50.3%–52.9% | ||
| 247 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 9,407 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 248 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 1,945 | 49.9%–53.4% | ||
| 249 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 23,367 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 250 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 1,152 | 49.5%–54.0% | ||
| 251 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 11,398 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 252 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 38,594 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 253 | 武器大师中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 608 | 48.9%–54.7% | ||
| 254 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 1,627 | 49.9%–53.7% | ||
| 255 | 无极剑圣中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 706 | 49.1%–54.5% | ||
| 256 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 19,054 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 257 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 11,478 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 258 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 2,467 | 50.2%–53.4% | ||
| 259 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 58,974 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 260 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 31,450 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 261 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 2,132 | 50.2%–53.6% | ||
| 262 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 91,215 | 51.6%–52.2% | ||
| 263 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 19,395 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 264 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 67,741 | 51.6%–52.3% | ||
| 265 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 3,164 | 50.6%–53.4% | ||
| 266 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 32,579 | 51.6%–52.5% | ||
| 267 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 5,679 | 51.0%–53.1% | ||
| 268 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 25,220 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 269 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.5 | 1,485 | 50.1%–54.1% | ||
| 270 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 5,518 | 51.2%–53.3% | ||
| 271 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 28,406 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 272 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 1,366 | 50.2%–54.3% | ||
| 273 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 3,022 | 50.9%–53.8% | ||
| 274 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 1,060 | 50.0%–54.6% | ||
| 275 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 2,353 | 50.7%–54.0% | ||
| 276 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 17,197 | 51.7%–53.0% | ||
| 277 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 49,885 | 52.0%–52.8% | ||
| 278 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 3,795 | 51.2%–53.8% | ||
| 279 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 3,198 | 51.1%–53.9% | ||
| 280 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 6,129 | 51.5%–53.5% | ||
| 281 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 1,259 | 50.4%–54.7% | ||
| 282 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 29,938 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 283 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 37,381 | 52.2%–53.0% | ||
| 284 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 18,698 | 52.0%–53.2% | ||
| 285 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.0 | 28,701 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 286 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.0 | 9,808 | 51.9%–53.5% | ||
| 287 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 2,377 | 51.1%–54.3% | ||
| 288 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +2.0 | 39,355 | 52.3%–53.1% | ||
| 289 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.1 | 9,655 | 51.9%–53.6% | ||
| 290 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.1 | 3,438 | 51.4%–54.1% | ||
| 291 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.1 | 543 | 49.8%–55.8% | ||
| 292 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.2 | 6,817 | 51.9%–53.8% | ||
| 293 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.3 | 15,366 | 52.3%–53.6% | ||
| 294 | 诺克萨斯之手中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.3 | 593 | 50.1%–55.9% | ||
| 295 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.3 | 53,736 | 52.7%–53.4% | ||
| 296 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.4 | 572 | 50.1%–56.0% | ||
| 297 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.4 | 7,492 | 52.1%–54.0% | ||
| 298 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.4 | 17,474 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 299 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.4 | 2,745 | 51.6%–54.6% | ||
| 300 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.4 | 25,365 | 52.6%–53.6% | ||
| 301 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.4 | 1,070 | 50.8%–55.4% | ||
| 302 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.6 | 2,169 | 51.6%–54.9% | ||
| 303 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.6 | 27,657 | 52.8%–53.8% | ||
| 304 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.6 | 1,887 | 51.5%–55.1% | ||
| 305 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.6 | 6,841 | 52.3%–54.3% | ||
| 306 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.7 | 2,042 | 51.6%–55.1% | ||
| 307 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.7 | 3,591 | 52.0%–54.7% | ||
| 308 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.7 | 3,890 | 52.1%–54.7% | ||
| 309 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.7 | 15,878 | 52.8%–54.1% | ||
| 310 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.8 | 10,693 | 52.6%–54.2% | ||
| 311 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.8 | 23,058 | 52.9%–54.0% | ||
| 312 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.8 | 1,357 | 51.4%–55.6% | ||
| 313 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.9 | 1,399 | 51.5%–55.6% | ||
| 314 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.9 | 4,529 | 52.4%–54.8% | ||
| 315 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 54.7% | +3.0 | 618 | 50.8%–56.6% | ||
| 316 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +3.2 | 28,805 | 53.3%–54.3% | ||
| 317 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +3.3 | 34,051 | 53.5%–54.4% | ||
| 318 | 大发明家下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +3.4 | 685 | 51.3%–56.8% | ||
| 319 | 海兽祭司中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +3.4 | 544 | 51.1%–57.1% | ||
| 320 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +3.8 | 2,954 | 53.1%–56.0% | ||
| 321 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 55.2% | +4.0 | 1,325 | 52.5%–56.7% | ||
| 322 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +4.0 | 1,904 | 52.9%–56.5% | ||
| 323 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +4.1 | 1,303 | 52.7%–56.9% | ||
| 324 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 55.5% | +4.1 | 1,217 | 52.6%–57.0% | ||
| 325 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +4.2 | 14,700 | 54.2%–55.6% | ||
| 326 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +4.3 | 7,164 | 54.1%–56.0% | ||
| 327 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 56.1% | +4.5 | 977 | 52.8%–57.6% | ||
| 328 | 河流之王下路 | 下路 | 56.8% | +4.7 | 683 | 52.7%–58.2% |
