段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 42.2% | -7.3 | 1,174 | 41.2%–45.6% | ||
| 2 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 42.0% | -7.1 | 947 | 41.1%–45.9% | ||
| 3 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 41.6% | -6.8 | 613 | 41.0%–46.7% | ||
| 4 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 42.7% | -6.4 | 806 | 41.7%–46.8% | ||
| 5 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 42.9% | -6.4 | 948 | 41.9%–46.7% | ||
| 6 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -6.2 | 2,381 | 42.9%–46.1% | ||
| 7 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 43.3% | -6.1 | 942 | 42.2%–47.0% | ||
| 8 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -5.9 | 801 | 42.2%–47.4% | ||
| 9 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -5.7 | 1,592 | 43.1%–46.9% | ||
| 10 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -5.5 | 1,040 | 42.9%–47.5% | ||
| 11 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -5.3 | 3,088 | 43.9%–46.8% | ||
| 12 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -5.1 | 4,431 | 44.3%–46.8% | ||
| 13 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -5.1 | 3,430 | 44.3%–47.0% | ||
| 14 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -5.0 | 2,240 | 44.0%–47.3% | ||
| 15 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.9 | 7,283 | 44.8%–46.7% | ||
| 16 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -4.7 | 10,387 | 45.2%–46.8% | ||
| 17 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.5 | 652 | 43.4%–49.0% | ||
| 18 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -4.5 | 11,801 | 45.4%–46.9% | ||
| 19 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.3 | 1,339 | 44.3%–48.4% | ||
| 20 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.3 | 708 | 43.7%–49.1% | ||
| 21 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -4.2 | 5,428 | 45.4%–47.5% | ||
| 22 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -4.2 | 1,819 | 44.7%–48.3% | ||
| 23 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -4.2 | 7,440 | 45.6%–47.4% | ||
| 24 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -4.1 | 2,555 | 45.1%–48.2% | ||
| 25 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.0 | 644 | 43.9%–49.5% | ||
| 26 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.9 | 2,542 | 45.2%–48.4% | ||
| 27 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.8 | 15,649 | 46.2%–47.5% | ||
| 28 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.8 | 4,427 | 45.7%–48.1% | ||
| 29 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.7 | 11,656 | 46.2%–47.7% | ||
| 30 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.7 | 1,395 | 44.9%–49.0% | ||
| 31 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.6 | 1,407 | 45.0%–49.1% | ||
| 32 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -3.6 | 863 | 44.6%–49.6% | ||
| 33 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.6 | 3,055 | 45.7%–48.5% | ||
| 34 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -3.4 | 15,071 | 46.6%–47.9% | ||
| 35 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -3.3 | 11,672 | 46.6%–48.1% | ||
| 36 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.3 | 10,792 | 46.6%–48.1% | ||
| 37 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -3.3 | 5,011 | 46.2%–48.5% | ||
| 38 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.3 | 5,839 | 46.3%–48.5% | ||
| 39 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.2 | 781 | 44.8%–50.1% | ||
| 40 | 冰霜女巫下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -3.2 | 925 | 45.1%–49.9% | ||
| 41 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -3.1 | 5,925 | 46.5%–48.6% | ||
| 42 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.1 | 906 | 45.1%–50.1% | ||
| 43 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.1 | 6,095 | 46.6%–48.6% | ||
| 44 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.1 | 582 | 44.7%–50.6% | ||
| 45 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.0 | 800 | 45.0%–50.2% | ||
| 46 | 盲僧中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.0 | 527 | 44.6%–50.7% | ||
| 47 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.0 | 602 | 44.8%–50.6% | ||
| 48 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.9 | 8,618 | 46.9%–48.6% | ||
| 49 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.9 | 4,164 | 46.6%–49.1% | ||
| 50 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.9 | 1,162 | 45.6%–50.0% | ||
| 51 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.8 | 594 | 45.0%–50.8% | ||
| 52 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.8 | 690 | 45.2%–50.7% | ||
| 53 | 影哨下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -2.7 | 516 | 44.9%–51.0% | ||
| 54 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.7 | 6,783 | 47.0%–48.9% | ||
| 55 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.7 | 1,084 | 45.7%–50.3% | ||
| 56 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.7 | 6,456 | 47.0%–49.0% | ||
| 57 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 6,544 | 47.1%–49.1% | ||
| 58 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.5 | 3,576 | 46.8%–49.5% | ||
| 59 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.5 | 31,771 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 60 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.4 | 714 | 45.6%–51.0% | ||
| 61 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.4 | 1,836 | 46.5%–50.1% | ||
| 62 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.4 | 6,264 | 47.3%–49.3% | ||
| 63 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.4 | 575 | 45.4%–51.3% | ||
| 64 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.4 | 7,949 | 47.4%–49.2% | ||
| 65 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.4 | 1,595 | 46.4%–50.3% | ||
| 66 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.4 | 9,021 | 47.5%–49.2% | ||
| 67 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 7,977 | 47.5%–49.3% | ||
| 68 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 3,059 | 47.0%–49.9% | ||
| 69 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.2 | 19,244 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 70 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.2 | 5,629 | 47.4%–49.5% | ||
| 71 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.1 | 662 | 45.7%–51.3% | ||
| 72 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 9,662 | 47.7%–49.4% | ||
| 73 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.0 | 7,021 | 47.7%–49.6% | ||
| 74 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.0 | 1,455 | 46.6%–50.7% | ||
| 75 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.0 | 4,185 | 47.5%–49.9% | ||
| 76 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 44,258 | 48.4%–49.1% | ||
| 77 | 破败之王中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.9 | 504 | 45.7%–51.9% | ||
| 78 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.9 | 2,390 | 47.2%–50.4% | ||
| 79 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.9 | 2,081 | 47.1%–50.5% | ||
| 80 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.8 | 2,073 | 47.1%–50.6% | ||
| 81 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.8 | 598 | 46.0%–51.8% | ||
| 82 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 11,883 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 83 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 10,535 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 84 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 1,080 | 46.7%–51.3% | ||
| 85 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.6 | 16,598 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 86 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 25,071 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 87 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 7,041 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 88 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 3,419 | 47.9%–50.7% | ||
| 89 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 1,625 | 47.4%–51.3% | ||
| 90 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 3,230 | 47.9%–50.7% | ||
| 91 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 1,058 | 47.1%–51.7% | ||
| 92 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 11,768 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 93 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 29,211 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 94 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.2 | 2,398 | 47.8%–51.0% | ||
| 95 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 16,193 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 96 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 1,194 | 47.3%–51.7% | ||
| 97 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 929 | 47.0%–51.9% | ||
| 98 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.2 | 2,132 | 47.8%–51.2% | ||
| 99 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 15,627 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 100 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 9,971 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 101 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 20,029 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 102 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 13,669 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 103 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 2,823 | 48.1%–51.1% | ||
| 104 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 19,548 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 105 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 5,445 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 106 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 1,214 | 47.4%–51.8% | ||
| 107 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 591 | 46.7%–52.5% | ||
| 108 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 6,173 | 48.6%–50.6% | ||
| 109 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 1,171 | 47.4%–51.8% | ||
| 110 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 526 | 46.6%–52.7% | ||
| 111 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 12,877 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 112 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 9,306 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 113 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 1,793 | 47.9%–51.5% | ||
| 114 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 825 | 47.1%–52.3% | ||
| 115 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 14,028 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 116 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 583 | 46.8%–52.7% | ||
| 117 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 1,236 | 47.6%–51.9% | ||
| 118 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 2,379 | 48.1%–51.4% | ||
| 119 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 19,890 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 120 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 15,967 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 121 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 1,852 | 48.0%–51.6% | ||
| 122 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 1,195 | 47.6%–52.0% | ||
| 123 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 1,110 | 47.5%–52.1% | ||
| 124 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 8,057 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 125 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 11,331 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 126 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 4,881 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 127 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 6,454 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 128 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 14,083 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 129 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 4,811 | 48.8%–51.1% | ||
| 130 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 1,706 | 48.1%–51.9% | ||
| 131 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 4,158 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 132 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 1,915 | 48.3%–51.8% | ||
| 133 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 7,503 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 134 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 17,326 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 135 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 10,186 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 136 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 880 | 47.6%–52.6% | ||
| 137 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 14,535 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 138 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 19,451 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 139 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 17,532 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 140 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 21,516 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 141 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 1,285 | 48.1%–52.3% | ||
| 142 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 20,465 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 143 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 31,048 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 144 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 1,210 | 48.0%–52.4% | ||
| 145 | 深海泰坦打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 553 | 47.3%–53.2% | ||
| 146 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 11,094 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 147 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 12,485 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 148 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 544 | 47.3%–53.3% | ||
| 149 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 2,441 | 48.7%–51.9% | ||
| 150 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 6,569 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 151 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 12,978 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 152 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 4,411 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 153 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 24,127 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 154 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 14,197 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 155 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 12,000 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 156 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 2,016 | 48.7%–52.2% | ||
| 157 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 1,155 | 48.2%–52.7% | ||
| 158 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 43,044 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 159 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 3,467 | 49.1%–51.8% | ||
| 160 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 1,283 | 48.3%–52.6% | ||
| 161 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 20,395 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 162 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 32,258 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 163 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 5,808 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 164 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 10,223 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 165 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 71,224 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 166 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 707 | 47.8%–53.3% | ||
| 167 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 876 | 48.1%–53.1% | ||
| 168 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 7,394 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 169 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 8,479 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 170 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 1,572 | 48.7%–52.6% | ||
| 171 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 1,793 | 48.8%–52.5% | ||
| 172 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 2,640 | 49.1%–52.2% | ||
| 173 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 9,220 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 174 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 13,467 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 175 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 5,426 | 49.6%–51.8% | ||
| 176 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 53,618 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 177 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 4,647 | 49.6%–52.0% | ||
| 178 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 10,770 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 179 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 6,226 | 49.8%–51.8% | ||
| 180 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 885 | 48.3%–53.3% | ||
| 181 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 5,875 | 49.8%–51.9% | ||
| 182 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 26,193 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 183 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 1,944 | 49.1%–52.6% | ||
| 184 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 11,928 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 185 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 13,369 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 186 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 2,228 | 49.2%–52.5% | ||
| 187 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 1,009 | 48.5%–53.3% | ||
| 188 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 1,341 | 48.8%–53.0% | ||
| 189 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 6,257 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 190 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 9,781 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 191 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 1,331 | 48.9%–53.1% | ||
| 192 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 809 | 48.4%–53.6% | ||
| 193 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 614 | 48.1%–53.9% | ||
| 194 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 22,679 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 195 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 31,760 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 196 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 7,861 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 197 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 12,504 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 198 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 16,185 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 199 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 672 | 48.3%–53.9% | ||
| 200 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 17,510 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 201 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 7,070 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 202 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 818 | 48.5%–53.7% | ||
| 203 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 7,184 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 204 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 661 | 48.3%–53.9% | ||
| 205 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 37,910 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 206 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 11,194 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 207 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 8,167 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 208 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 5,279 | 50.1%–52.4% | ||
| 209 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 7,954 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 210 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 2,887 | 49.8%–52.8% | ||
| 211 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 10,767 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 212 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 5,891 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 213 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 25,280 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 214 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 2,398 | 49.8%–53.0% | ||
| 215 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 3,320 | 50.0%–52.8% | ||
| 216 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 4,644 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 217 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 36,412 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 218 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 1,541 | 49.5%–53.5% | ||
| 219 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 4,552 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 220 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 18,897 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 221 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 7,456 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 222 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 4,136 | 50.4%–52.8% | ||
| 223 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 2,695 | 50.2%–53.2% | ||
| 224 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 8,228 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 225 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 9,093 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 226 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 1,482 | 49.7%–53.7% | ||
| 227 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 25,134 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 228 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 30,532 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 229 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 46,710 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 230 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 1,838 | 50.0%–53.7% | ||
| 231 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 15,364 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 232 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 2,022 | 50.1%–53.6% | ||
| 233 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 1,289 | 49.7%–54.0% | ||
| 234 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 9,630 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 235 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 72,811 | 51.6%–52.2% | ||
| 236 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 2,754 | 50.4%–53.5% | ||
| 237 | 无极剑圣中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 557 | 49.0%–54.9% | ||
| 238 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 54,361 | 51.6%–52.3% | ||
| 239 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 1,942 | 50.2%–53.8% | ||
| 240 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 1,812 | 50.2%–53.9% | ||
| 241 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 23,694 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 242 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 20,276 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 243 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 871 | 49.6%–54.6% | ||
| 244 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 15,524 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 245 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 903 | 49.7%–54.6% | ||
| 246 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.5 | 2,820 | 50.7%–53.7% | ||
| 247 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 26,058 | 51.7%–52.7% | ||
| 248 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.5 | 4,955 | 51.1%–53.4% | ||
| 249 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 9,354 | 51.4%–53.1% | ||
| 250 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 1,206 | 50.0%–54.4% | ||
| 251 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 13,522 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 252 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 8,152 | 51.4%–53.2% | ||
| 253 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 7,981 | 51.4%–53.2% | ||
| 254 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 2,437 | 50.7%–53.9% | ||
| 255 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 2,453 | 50.7%–53.9% | ||
| 256 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 40,210 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 257 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 4,385 | 51.1%–53.6% | ||
| 258 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 1,357 | 50.3%–54.4% | ||
| 259 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 929 | 49.9%–54.8% | ||
| 260 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 1,559 | 50.4%–54.3% | ||
| 261 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.8 | 23,137 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 262 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 1,143 | 50.2%–54.7% | ||
| 263 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 2,574 | 51.0%–54.1% | ||
| 264 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 1,693 | 50.7%–54.5% | ||
| 265 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 30,255 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 266 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +2.0 | 15,032 | 52.0%–53.4% | ||
| 267 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +2.1 | 31,160 | 52.3%–53.3% | ||
| 268 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.2 | 5,406 | 51.8%–54.0% | ||
| 269 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.2 | 24,075 | 52.3%–53.4% | ||
| 270 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.2 | 20,480 | 52.3%–53.5% | ||
| 271 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.3 | 5,883 | 51.9%–54.0% | ||
| 272 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.3 | 5,547 | 51.9%–54.1% | ||
| 273 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.3 | 14,021 | 52.3%–53.7% | ||
| 274 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.3 | 3,077 | 51.6%–54.5% | ||
| 275 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.4 | 42,162 | 52.7%–53.5% | ||
| 276 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.5 | 12,422 | 52.4%–53.9% | ||
| 277 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.5 | 8,489 | 52.3%–54.0% | ||
| 278 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.5 | 2,209 | 51.5%–54.9% | ||
| 279 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.5 | 1,635 | 51.3%–55.1% | ||
| 280 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.7 | 22,120 | 52.8%–53.9% | ||
| 281 | 大发明家下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +2.7 | 527 | 50.4%–56.5% | ||
| 282 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.7 | 2,857 | 51.9%–54.9% | ||
| 283 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.8 | 1,140 | 51.2%–55.7% | ||
| 284 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +2.8 | 12,588 | 52.8%–54.2% | ||
| 285 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.8 | 1,744 | 51.7%–55.4% | ||
| 286 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.9 | 23,034 | 53.0%–54.1% | ||
| 287 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.9 | 3,637 | 52.3%–54.9% | ||
| 288 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +3.0 | 18,848 | 53.1%–54.3% | ||
| 289 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +3.0 | 836 | 51.2%–56.2% | ||
| 290 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +3.0 | 1,532 | 51.7%–55.7% | ||
| 291 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +3.3 | 27,007 | 53.4%–54.4% | ||
| 292 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +3.3 | 1,102 | 51.8%–56.3% | ||
| 293 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +3.4 | 2,397 | 52.5%–55.7% | ||
| 294 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +3.5 | 3,140 | 52.8%–55.6% | ||
| 295 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +3.8 | 1,037 | 52.2%–56.8% | ||
| 296 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +3.9 | 6,241 | 53.5%–55.6% | ||
| 297 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 55.5% | +3.9 | 954 | 52.2%–57.0% | ||
| 298 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +4.1 | 11,766 | 54.0%–55.5% | ||
| 299 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +4.1 | 1,569 | 52.9%–56.7% | ||
| 300 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 56.0% | +4.4 | 968 | 52.7%–57.5% | ||
| 301 | 河流之王下路 | 下路 | 56.9% | +4.6 | 552 | 52.3%–58.2% | ||
| 302 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 56.4% | +4.6 | 799 | 52.7%–57.9% |
