段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.21–16.22
171819202122
| 1 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -5.7 | 12,817 | 45.3%–46.7% | ||
| 2 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -5.0 | 6,610 | 45.7%–47.7% | ||
| 3 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | -4.5 | 816 | 44.6%–49.8% | ||
| 4 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -4.4 | 6,078 | 46.3%–48.3% | ||
| 5 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -4.2 | 18,701 | 46.9%–48.1% | ||
| 6 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -4.2 | 7,499 | 46.6%–48.4% | ||
| 7 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -4.1 | 1,309 | 45.6%–49.8% | ||
| 8 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.9 | 698 | 45.1%–50.6% | ||
| 9 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -3.7 | 23,465 | 47.5%–48.6% | ||
| 10 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -3.7 | 2,520 | 46.5%–49.6% | ||
| 11 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -3.7 | 1,228 | 45.9%–50.2% | ||
| 12 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -3.6 | 678 | 45.3%–50.9% | ||
| 13 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -3.6 | 4,596 | 46.9%–49.3% | ||
| 14 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -3.5 | 3,011 | 46.7%–49.6% | ||
| 15 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.4 | 801 | 45.7%–50.9% | ||
| 16 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.4 | 689 | 45.6%–51.1% | ||
| 17 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -3.4 | 1,173 | 46.1%–50.5% | ||
| 18 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -3.4 | 885 | 45.8%–50.8% | ||
| 19 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -3.2 | 7,715 | 47.6%–49.5% | ||
| 20 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -3.1 | 8,046 | 47.7%–49.6% | ||
| 21 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.0 | 526 | 45.6%–51.7% | ||
| 22 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.9 | 668 | 46.0%–51.6% | ||
| 23 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -2.9 | 1,079 | 46.5%–51.1% | ||
| 24 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.9 | 575 | 45.9%–51.8% | ||
| 25 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.9 | 24,732 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 26 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.8 | 533 | 45.9%–51.9% | ||
| 27 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -2.8 | 4,757 | 47.8%–50.1% | ||
| 28 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.7 | 9,150 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 29 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.7 | 3,819 | 47.8%–50.4% | ||
| 30 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.6 | 807 | 46.5%–51.7% | ||
| 31 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.6 | 9,597 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 32 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -2.6 | 33,293 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 33 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.6 | 3,099 | 47.7%–50.6% | ||
| 34 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.5 | 1,729 | 47.4%–51.1% | ||
| 35 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -2.2 | 5,384 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 36 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -2.1 | 1,148 | 47.4%–51.9% | ||
| 37 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -2.0 | 975 | 47.3%–52.1% | ||
| 38 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -2.0 | 7,288 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 39 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -2.0 | 12,830 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 40 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -2.0 | 8,255 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 41 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.9 | 4,750 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 42 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.9 | 9,359 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 43 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.9 | 15,498 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 44 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -1.9 | 6,682 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 45 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 591 | 46.9%–52.8% | ||
| 46 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.9 | 20,667 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 47 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 783 | 47.3%–52.5% | ||
| 48 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.8 | 2,021 | 48.2%–51.7% | ||
| 49 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.8 | 15,087 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 50 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.7 | 715 | 47.3%–52.7% | ||
| 51 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.7 | 3,052 | 48.6%–51.5% | ||
| 52 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.7 | 1,030 | 47.7%–52.4% | ||
| 53 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.7 | 680 | 47.3%–52.8% | ||
| 54 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.6 | 1,931 | 48.3%–51.9% | ||
| 55 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.6 | 1,647 | 48.2%–52.0% | ||
| 56 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.6 | 3,783 | 48.8%–51.5% | ||
| 57 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.6 | 1,565 | 48.2%–52.1% | ||
| 58 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.5 | 1,557 | 48.3%–52.2% | ||
| 59 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.4 | 3,635 | 49.0%–51.7% | ||
| 60 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.4 | 762 | 47.7%–53.0% | ||
| 61 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -1.3 | 41,003 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 62 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.3 | 17,463 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 63 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.2 | 9,582 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 64 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 514 | 47.4%–53.6% | ||
| 65 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.2 | 2,651 | 49.0%–52.0% | ||
| 66 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.2 | 3,126 | 49.1%–51.9% | ||
| 67 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.2 | 8,224 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 68 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.2 | 4,929 | 49.4%–51.7% | ||
| 69 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.2 | 7,399 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 70 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.2 | 1,279 | 48.4%–52.7% | ||
| 71 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.2 | 5,602 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 72 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -1.2 | 1,696 | 48.7%–52.4% | ||
| 73 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.2 | 1,049 | 48.2%–52.9% | ||
| 74 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -1.1 | 51,109 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 75 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.1 | 2,714 | 49.1%–52.1% | ||
| 76 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.1 | 4,501 | 49.4%–51.8% | ||
| 77 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -1.0 | 11,362 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 78 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -1.0 | 8,289 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 79 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -1.0 | 12,974 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 80 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -1.0 | 4,496 | 49.6%–52.0% | ||
| 81 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 748 | 48.1%–53.5% | ||
| 82 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.9 | 10,725 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 83 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.9 | 2,379 | 49.2%–52.4% | ||
| 84 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.9 | 1,265 | 48.7%–53.0% | ||
| 85 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.9 | 5,577 | 49.7%–51.9% | ||
| 86 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.9 | 1,266 | 48.7%–53.0% | ||
| 87 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.9 | 725 | 48.2%–53.6% | ||
| 88 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.9 | 15,238 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 89 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.9 | 534 | 47.8%–53.9% | ||
| 90 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.8 | 6,095 | 49.9%–51.9% | ||
| 91 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.8 | 1,735 | 49.1%–52.8% | ||
| 92 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.8 | 10,755 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 93 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.8 | 5,755 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 94 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.8 | 2,796 | 49.5%–52.5% | ||
| 95 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.7 | 995 | 48.6%–53.4% | ||
| 96 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.7 | 1,777 | 49.2%–52.9% | ||
| 97 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.7 | 9,095 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 98 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.7 | 1,385 | 49.0%–53.1% | ||
| 99 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.7 | 6,275 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 100 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.6 | 13,537 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 101 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.6 | 18,380 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 102 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.6 | 22,128 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 103 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | -0.5 | 46,077 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 104 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.5 | 12,633 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 105 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.4 | 887 | 48.8%–53.8% | ||
| 106 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.4 | 906 | 48.8%–53.8% | ||
| 107 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.4 | 1,570 | 49.4%–53.3% | ||
| 108 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.4 | 1,667 | 49.4%–53.2% | ||
| 109 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.4 | 878 | 48.8%–53.8% | ||
| 110 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.4 | 5,275 | 50.3%–52.5% | ||
| 111 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.4 | 9,579 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 112 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.4 | 7,765 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 113 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.3 | 17,581 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 114 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.3 | 1,198 | 49.3%–53.7% | ||
| 115 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.3 | 2,833 | 50.0%–53.0% | ||
| 116 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.2 | 4,800 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 117 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.2 | 4,985 | 50.4%–52.7% | ||
| 118 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | -0.2 | 11,122 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 119 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -0.2 | 8,732 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 120 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.1 | 10,147 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 121 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -0.1 | 4,037 | 50.3%–52.9% | ||
| 122 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -0.1 | 4,881 | 50.5%–52.8% | ||
| 123 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | -0.1 | 9,639 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 124 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -0.1 | 6,352 | 50.6%–52.7% | ||
| 125 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.1 | 577 | 48.7%–54.6% | ||
| 126 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | -0.1 | 4,542 | 50.5%–52.9% | ||
| 127 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | -0.1 | 3,998 | 50.4%–52.9% | ||
| 128 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.1 | 8,351 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 129 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | 0.0 | 16,342 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 130 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | 0.0 | 2,189 | 50.0%–53.4% | ||
| 131 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | 0.0 | 11,903 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 132 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | 0.0 | 4,388 | 50.5%–53.0% | ||
| 133 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.1 | 1,926 | 50.0%–53.6% | ||
| 134 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.1 | 7,823 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 135 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.1 | 2,799 | 50.3%–53.3% | ||
| 136 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.1 | 20,619 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 137 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.1 | 869 | 49.4%–54.4% | ||
| 138 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.2 | 593 | 49.0%–54.8% | ||
| 139 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.2 | 11,643 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 140 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.2 | 2,013 | 50.1%–53.6% | ||
| 141 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.2 | 5,849 | 50.9%–53.0% | ||
| 142 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.2 | 21,557 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 143 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.3 | 14,509 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 144 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.3 | 12,488 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 145 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.3 | 4,440 | 50.8%–53.2% | ||
| 146 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.3 | 5,016 | 50.9%–53.2% | ||
| 147 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.3 | 16,601 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 148 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.3 | 596 | 49.2%–55.0% | ||
| 149 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.3 | 26,235 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 150 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.3 | 3,355 | 50.7%–53.5% | ||
| 151 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.4 | 14,463 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 152 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.4 | 13,543 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 153 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.4 | 4,548 | 50.9%–53.3% | ||
| 154 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.4 | 7,512 | 51.2%–53.1% | ||
| 155 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.4 | 11,116 | 51.4%–52.9% | ||
| 156 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.5 | 1,197 | 50.0%–54.4% | ||
| 157 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.5 | 6,152 | 51.2%–53.3% | ||
| 158 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.5 | 6,619 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 159 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.5 | 27,451 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 160 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.5 | 1,052 | 50.0%–54.6% | ||
| 161 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.6 | 7,564 | 51.4%–53.2% | ||
| 162 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.6 | 975 | 49.9%–54.7% | ||
| 163 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.6 | 20,589 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 164 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.6 | 6,161 | 51.3%–53.4% | ||
| 165 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.6 | 1,882 | 50.5%–54.1% | ||
| 166 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +0.6 | 932 | 49.9%–54.8% | ||
| 167 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.6 | 4,971 | 51.2%–53.5% | ||
| 168 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.6 | 8,632 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 169 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.7 | 9,244 | 51.6%–53.2% | ||
| 170 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.7 | 902 | 49.9%–54.9% | ||
| 171 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.7 | 8,771 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 172 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.7 | 1,265 | 50.3%–54.6% | ||
| 173 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +0.7 | 9,767 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 174 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.7 | 2,099 | 50.8%–54.2% | ||
| 175 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.7 | 1,874 | 50.7%–54.3% | ||
| 176 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +0.8 | 22,514 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 177 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.8 | 557 | 49.5%–55.5% | ||
| 178 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.8 | 1,505 | 50.5%–54.5% | ||
| 179 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.8 | 2,316 | 50.9%–54.2% | ||
| 180 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.8 | 9,758 | 51.7%–53.4% | ||
| 181 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.8 | 19,006 | 52.0%–53.2% | ||
| 182 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.9 | 7,716 | 51.7%–53.6% | ||
| 183 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.9 | 5,491 | 51.6%–53.8% | ||
| 184 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.0 | 4,447 | 51.5%–53.9% | ||
| 185 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.0 | 3,075 | 51.3%–54.2% | ||
| 186 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.0 | 2,503 | 51.2%–54.3% | ||
| 187 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.0 | 745 | 50.1%–55.4% | ||
| 188 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.0 | 908 | 50.3%–55.2% | ||
| 189 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.0 | 21,973 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 190 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.0 | 5,011 | 51.6%–53.9% | ||
| 191 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.1 | 1,085 | 50.5%–55.1% | ||
| 192 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.1 | 3,214 | 51.4%–54.2% | ||
| 193 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.1 | 5,425 | 51.7%–53.9% | ||
| 194 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.1 | 11,461 | 52.1%–53.6% | ||
| 195 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.1 | 14,575 | 52.2%–53.5% | ||
| 196 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.1 | 817 | 50.3%–55.4% | ||
| 197 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.1 | 17,367 | 52.2%–53.5% | ||
| 198 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.2 | 16,424 | 52.2%–53.5% | ||
| 199 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.2 | 25,464 | 52.4%–53.4% | ||
| 200 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.2 | 542 | 49.9%–55.9% | ||
| 201 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.2 | 6,162 | 51.9%–53.9% | ||
| 202 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.2 | 715 | 50.2%–55.7% | ||
| 203 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.2 | 998 | 50.6%–55.3% | ||
| 204 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.2 | 1,496 | 51.0%–55.0% | ||
| 205 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.3 | 6,300 | 52.0%–54.0% | ||
| 206 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.3 | 1,110 | 50.7%–55.3% | ||
| 207 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.3 | 9,177 | 52.2%–53.9% | ||
| 208 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.3 | 1,058 | 50.7%–55.4% | ||
| 209 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.3 | 1,350 | 51.0%–55.1% | ||
| 210 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.3 | 9,790 | 52.3%–53.9% | ||
| 211 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.4 | 2,324 | 51.5%–54.8% | ||
| 212 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.4 | 8,983 | 52.3%–54.0% | ||
| 213 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +1.4 | 508 | 50.1%–56.3% | ||
| 214 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.4 | 13,096 | 52.5%–53.9% | ||
| 215 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.5 | 7,690 | 52.3%–54.1% | ||
| 216 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +1.5 | 902 | 50.7%–55.7% | ||
| 217 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.5 | 16,890 | 52.6%–53.8% | ||
| 218 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.5 | 4,853 | 52.1%–54.4% | ||
| 219 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.5 | 3,956 | 52.0%–54.5% | ||
| 220 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.6 | 18,582 | 52.7%–53.9% | ||
| 221 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +1.6 | 1,541 | 51.4%–55.3% | ||
| 222 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +1.6 | 592 | 50.4%–56.3% | ||
| 223 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +1.7 | 720 | 50.7%–56.1% | ||
| 224 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +1.7 | 1,214 | 51.2%–55.6% | ||
| 225 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.7 | 13,147 | 52.7%–54.1% | ||
| 226 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +1.8 | 500 | 50.4%–56.6% | ||
| 227 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.8 | 9,497 | 52.7%–54.4% | ||
| 228 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +1.8 | 869 | 51.0%–56.1% | ||
| 229 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +1.8 | 7,719 | 52.7%–54.5% | ||
| 230 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.9 | 12,364 | 52.9%–54.3% | ||
| 231 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +1.9 | 21,586 | 53.1%–54.2% | ||
| 232 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +1.9 | 3,558 | 52.3%–55.0% | ||
| 233 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +2.0 | 3,226 | 52.3%–55.1% | ||
| 234 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.0 | 9,889 | 52.9%–54.6% | ||
| 235 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.0 | 44,191 | 53.4%–54.2% | ||
| 236 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.0 | 12,755 | 53.1%–54.5% | ||
| 237 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.1 | 13,491 | 53.1%–54.5% | ||
| 238 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.1 | 15,601 | 53.2%–54.5% | ||
| 239 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +2.2 | 595 | 51.0%–56.8% | ||
| 240 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.2 | 3,356 | 52.5%–55.3% | ||
| 241 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.2 | 12,889 | 53.2%–54.7% | ||
| 242 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.3 | 14,846 | 53.3%–54.7% | ||
| 243 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +2.3 | 1,173 | 51.9%–56.3% | ||
| 244 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +2.4 | 14,395 | 53.5%–54.8% | ||
| 245 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 54.7% | +2.5 | 1,013 | 51.8%–56.6% | ||
| 246 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 55.0% | +2.5 | 653 | 51.4%–57.0% | ||
| 247 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +2.6 | 2,396 | 52.7%–55.9% | ||
| 248 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +2.6 | 13,456 | 53.7%–55.1% | ||
| 249 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +2.7 | 6,559 | 53.4%–55.4% | ||
| 250 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +2.7 | 2,112 | 52.7%–56.1% | ||
| 251 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +2.8 | 9,467 | 53.7%–55.3% | ||
| 252 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +2.8 | 11,346 | 53.8%–55.3% | ||
| 253 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +2.8 | 5,578 | 53.5%–55.6% | ||
| 254 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +2.9 | 7,830 | 53.8%–55.6% | ||
| 255 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +3.0 | 634 | 51.9%–57.6% | ||
| 256 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 55.7% | +3.0 | 646 | 52.0%–57.6% | ||
| 257 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +3.2 | 7,127 | 54.0%–55.9% | ||
| 258 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +3.2 | 13,980 | 54.3%–55.6% | ||
| 259 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 55.6% | +3.2 | 1,056 | 52.7%–57.3% | ||
| 260 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 55.9% | +3.6 | 1,314 | 53.3%–57.5% | ||
| 261 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 55.4% | +3.7 | 28,608 | 54.9%–55.9% | ||
| 262 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 55.6% | +3.7 | 6,215 | 54.5%–56.5% | ||
| 263 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 55.9% | +4.0 | 6,075 | 54.7%–56.8% | ||
| 264 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 56.6% | +4.1 | 1,183 | 53.7%–58.1% |
