段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 42.3% | -8.1 | 903 | 41.6%–46.5% | ||
| 2 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 42.3% | -7.9 | 800 | 41.7%–46.8% | ||
| 3 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -7.2 | 1,516 | 43.0%–47.0% | ||
| 4 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 44.4% | -6.9 | 1,614 | 43.3%–47.1% | ||
| 5 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -6.8 | 726 | 42.7%–48.1% | ||
| 6 | 雪原双子辅助 | 辅助 | 44.0% | -6.1 | 611 | 43.2%–48.9% | ||
| 7 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 45.2% | -5.9 | 1,125 | 44.0%–48.5% | ||
| 8 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -5.8 | 847 | 43.8%–48.9% | ||
| 9 | 皮城执法官辅助 | 辅助 | 44.2% | -5.7 | 513 | 43.4%–49.5% | ||
| 10 | 疾风剑豪辅助 | 辅助 | 44.5% | -5.5 | 530 | 43.6%–49.7% | ||
| 11 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -5.4 | 2,030 | 45.0%–48.5% | ||
| 12 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -5.4 | 1,429 | 44.8%–48.8% | ||
| 13 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -5.3 | 5,011 | 45.7%–48.0% | ||
| 14 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -5.2 | 840 | 44.4%–49.5% | ||
| 15 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -5.1 | 992 | 44.7%–49.5% | ||
| 16 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 47.0% | -5.0 | 9,836 | 46.3%–47.9% | ||
| 17 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -5.0 | 504 | 44.1%–50.3% | ||
| 18 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -4.9 | 754 | 44.7%–50.0% | ||
| 19 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -4.8 | 1,242 | 45.2%–49.5% | ||
| 20 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -4.8 | 2,297 | 45.7%–49.0% | ||
| 21 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -4.8 | 907 | 44.9%–49.8% | ||
| 22 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -4.8 | 934 | 44.9%–49.8% | ||
| 23 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -4.3 | 7,273 | 46.9%–48.8% | ||
| 24 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -4.2 | 3,793 | 46.6%–49.2% | ||
| 25 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -4.2 | 1,178 | 45.7%–50.1% | ||
| 26 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -4.2 | 6,937 | 47.0%–48.9% | ||
| 27 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -4.1 | 910 | 45.6%–50.5% | ||
| 28 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -3.9 | 2,139 | 46.6%–50.0% | ||
| 29 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.8 | 665 | 45.6%–51.2% | ||
| 30 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -3.8 | 3,654 | 47.0%–49.7% | ||
| 31 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -3.8 | 4,841 | 47.2%–49.5% | ||
| 32 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.7 | 515 | 45.4%–51.5% | ||
| 33 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -3.7 | 9,815 | 47.6%–49.3% | ||
| 34 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -3.7 | 5,833 | 47.4%–49.5% | ||
| 35 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -3.5 | 950 | 46.2%–51.1% | ||
| 36 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -3.5 | 2,752 | 47.1%–50.2% | ||
| 37 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -3.4 | 1,042 | 46.4%–51.1% | ||
| 38 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -3.3 | 24,325 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 39 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -3.3 | 7,671 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 40 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -3.2 | 41,192 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 41 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -3.2 | 1,242 | 46.8%–51.1% | ||
| 42 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -3.1 | 1,147 | 46.8%–51.3% | ||
| 43 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -3.1 | 798 | 46.4%–51.6% | ||
| 44 | 炼金术士辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -3.1 | 541 | 46.0%–52.1% | ||
| 45 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -3.1 | 10,715 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 46 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -3.1 | 19,799 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 47 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -3.1 | 1,139 | 46.8%–51.3% | ||
| 48 | 上古领主辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -3.0 | 533 | 46.1%–52.2% | ||
| 49 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -3.0 | 1,873 | 47.4%–51.0% | ||
| 50 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -3.0 | 1,102 | 46.9%–51.5% | ||
| 51 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -2.9 | 10,613 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 52 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -2.9 | 12,549 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 53 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.9 | 8,752 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 54 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -2.9 | 10,227 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 55 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -2.8 | 20,114 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 56 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -2.7 | 2,061 | 47.7%–51.1% | ||
| 57 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -2.7 | 8,449 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 58 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -2.7 | 6,474 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 59 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -2.7 | 724 | 46.8%–52.2% | ||
| 60 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -2.7 | 2,241 | 47.8%–51.2% | ||
| 61 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.6 | 941 | 47.1%–52.0% | ||
| 62 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -2.6 | 2,587 | 48.0%–51.1% | ||
| 63 | 发条魔灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -2.6 | 535 | 46.5%–52.6% | ||
| 64 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.5 | 508 | 46.5%–52.7% | ||
| 65 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.5 | 1,154 | 47.4%–51.9% | ||
| 66 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -2.5 | 12,082 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 67 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -2.4 | 4,122 | 48.5%–51.0% | ||
| 68 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -2.4 | 18,495 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 69 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -2.4 | 867 | 47.3%–52.3% | ||
| 70 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -2.4 | 5,093 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 71 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -2.3 | 29,126 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 72 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.3 | 527 | 46.8%–52.9% | ||
| 73 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -2.3 | 1,149 | 47.6%–52.1% | ||
| 74 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -2.3 | 1,646 | 47.9%–51.8% | ||
| 75 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -2.3 | 653 | 47.0%–52.7% | ||
| 76 | 无极剑圣中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.2 | 574 | 47.0%–52.9% | ||
| 77 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -2.2 | 686 | 47.2%–52.7% | ||
| 78 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -2.2 | 1,533 | 48.0%–51.9% | ||
| 79 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -2.2 | 33,433 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 80 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -2.1 | 5,554 | 48.9%–51.1% | ||
| 81 | 武器大师中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -2.1 | 512 | 47.0%–53.1% | ||
| 82 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -2.1 | 4,254 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 83 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -2.1 | 827 | 47.5%–52.6% | ||
| 84 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -2.0 | 699 | 47.5%–52.9% | ||
| 85 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -2.0 | 695 | 47.5%–53.0% | ||
| 86 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | -1.9 | 24,620 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 87 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -1.9 | 15,459 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 88 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.9 | 11,197 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 89 | 愁云使者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -1.9 | 554 | 47.3%–53.3% | ||
| 90 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.8 | 14,342 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 91 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -1.8 | 6,806 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 92 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -1.8 | 9,765 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 93 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.7 | 972 | 48.1%–52.9% | ||
| 94 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.7 | 14,711 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 95 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.7 | 1,255 | 48.3%–52.6% | ||
| 96 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | -1.7 | 17,339 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 97 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | -1.7 | 5,339 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 98 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.6 | 6,702 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 99 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.6 | 691 | 47.8%–53.3% | ||
| 100 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.6 | 28,628 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 101 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -1.5 | 28,291 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 102 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | -1.5 | 727 | 47.9%–53.3% | ||
| 103 | 影哨下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -1.5 | 557 | 47.7%–53.6% | ||
| 104 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | -1.5 | 675 | 47.9%–53.4% | ||
| 105 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | -1.5 | 4,551 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 106 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.4 | 989 | 48.4%–53.1% | ||
| 107 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.4 | 1,987 | 49.0%–52.5% | ||
| 108 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -1.4 | 10,554 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 109 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -1.4 | 23,831 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 110 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.4 | 1,883 | 49.0%–52.6% | ||
| 111 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | -1.3 | 1,511 | 48.9%–52.9% | ||
| 112 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -1.3 | 1,856 | 49.1%–52.7% | ||
| 113 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -1.2 | 15,910 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 114 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | -1.2 | 2,023 | 49.2%–52.7% | ||
| 115 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | -1.2 | 17,643 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 116 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -1.2 | 3,048 | 49.5%–52.4% | ||
| 117 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.2 | 758 | 48.3%–53.6% | ||
| 118 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -1.2 | 5,083 | 49.8%–52.1% | ||
| 119 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -1.2 | 21,221 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 120 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -1.2 | 15,785 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 121 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -1.1 | 824 | 48.5%–53.7% | ||
| 122 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -1.0 | 7,249 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 123 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | -1.0 | 17,953 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 124 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | -0.9 | 40,081 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 125 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | -0.9 | 20,374 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 126 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.9 | 10,630 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 127 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.9 | 16,925 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 128 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | -0.9 | 1,613 | 49.3%–53.2% | ||
| 129 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.9 | 6,989 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 130 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -0.9 | 24,815 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 131 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.9 | 10,307 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 132 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.9 | 4,504 | 50.1%–52.5% | ||
| 133 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.9 | 3,268 | 49.9%–52.7% | ||
| 134 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.8 | 683 | 48.6%–54.1% | ||
| 135 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | -0.8 | 9,640 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 136 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | -0.8 | 1,387 | 49.3%–53.4% | ||
| 137 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.8 | 10,904 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 138 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 23,190 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 139 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 25,898 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 140 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 1,435 | 49.4%–53.5% | ||
| 141 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.7 | 43,056 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 142 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 2,806 | 50.0%–53.0% | ||
| 143 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 876 | 49.0%–54.0% | ||
| 144 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 67,316 | 51.2%–51.8% | ||
| 145 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 4,032 | 50.3%–52.8% | ||
| 146 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 871 | 49.1%–54.1% | ||
| 147 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -0.6 | 15,085 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 148 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 704 | 48.9%–54.3% | ||
| 149 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 913 | 49.1%–54.1% | ||
| 150 | 九尾妖狐辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 810 | 49.0%–54.2% | ||
| 151 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 9,958 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 152 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 1,393 | 49.6%–53.7% | ||
| 153 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.5 | 36,941 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 154 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | -0.5 | 15,720 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 155 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.4 | 9,469 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 156 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 2,584 | 50.2%–53.3% | ||
| 157 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 1,353 | 49.7%–53.9% | ||
| 158 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.4 | 1,725 | 49.9%–53.7% | ||
| 159 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 38,801 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 160 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.3 | 23,234 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 161 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.3 | 8,984 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 162 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.3 | 3,608 | 50.6%–53.2% | ||
| 163 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 3,018 | 50.5%–53.4% | ||
| 164 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | -0.2 | 83,942 | 51.7%–52.2% | ||
| 165 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | -0.2 | 20,312 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 166 | 破败之王中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 703 | 49.2%–54.7% | ||
| 167 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 595 | 49.1%–54.9% | ||
| 168 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | -0.2 | 14,794 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 169 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | -0.2 | 44,152 | 51.6%–52.4% | ||
| 170 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 13,478 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 171 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | -0.1 | 13,627 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 172 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 52.1% | -0.1 | 766 | 49.5%–54.7% | ||
| 173 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | -0.1 | 13,349 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 174 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 1,117 | 49.8%–54.4% | ||
| 175 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | 0.0 | 1,560 | 50.2%–54.1% | ||
| 176 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | 0.0 | 7,254 | 51.2%–53.1% | ||
| 177 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 52.2% | 0.0 | 29,030 | 51.7%–52.7% | ||
| 178 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 5,763 | 51.2%–53.3% | ||
| 179 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 1,472 | 50.2%–54.2% | ||
| 180 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 1,941 | 50.5%–54.0% | ||
| 181 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 18,863 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 182 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +0.1 | 11,040 | 51.5%–53.0% | ||
| 183 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.1 | 6,008 | 51.2%–53.3% | ||
| 184 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.1 | 682 | 49.5%–55.1% | ||
| 185 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.2 | 1,224 | 50.2%–54.5% | ||
| 186 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +0.2 | 1,088 | 50.1%–54.6% | ||
| 187 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.2 | 16,808 | 51.7%–53.0% | ||
| 188 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +0.2 | 22,265 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 189 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.2 | 18,470 | 51.8%–53.0% | ||
| 190 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.2 | 10,373 | 51.6%–53.2% | ||
| 191 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +0.2 | 6,609 | 51.4%–53.4% | ||
| 192 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.2 | 1,743 | 50.5%–54.3% | ||
| 193 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.3 | 558 | 49.4%–55.4% | ||
| 194 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.3 | 1,588 | 50.5%–54.4% | ||
| 195 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 52.5% | +0.3 | 2,764 | 50.9%–53.9% | ||
| 196 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +0.3 | 61,575 | 52.1%–52.8% | ||
| 197 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.3 | 7,877 | 51.6%–53.4% | ||
| 198 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.3 | 5,643 | 51.4%–53.6% | ||
| 199 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +0.3 | 47,994 | 52.1%–52.9% | ||
| 200 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 52.5% | +0.3 | 32,788 | 52.0%–53.0% | ||
| 201 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.4 | 1,127 | 50.3%–54.8% | ||
| 202 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +0.4 | 1,201 | 50.4%–54.8% | ||
| 203 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.4 | 18,014 | 52.0%–53.2% | ||
| 204 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.4 | 17,916 | 52.0%–53.2% | ||
| 205 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +0.4 | 25,459 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 206 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 52.6% | +0.4 | 60,554 | 52.3%–52.9% | ||
| 207 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +0.4 | 4,946 | 51.5%–53.8% | ||
| 208 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 17,860 | 52.0%–53.2% | ||
| 209 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 13,339 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 210 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.5 | 1,332 | 50.5%–54.7% | ||
| 211 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 11,404 | 51.9%–53.4% | ||
| 212 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.5 | 8,977 | 51.8%–53.5% | ||
| 213 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.5 | 39,331 | 52.3%–53.1% | ||
| 214 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.5 | 3,305 | 51.3%–54.1% | ||
| 215 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.6 | 3,205 | 51.3%–54.1% | ||
| 216 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.6 | 23,091 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 217 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.6 | 5,215 | 51.7%–53.9% | ||
| 218 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.6 | 2,711 | 51.3%–54.3% | ||
| 219 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.6 | 4,484 | 51.6%–54.0% | ||
| 220 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 52.8% | +0.6 | 8,551 | 51.9%–53.7% | ||
| 221 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 52.8% | +0.6 | 44,937 | 52.4%–53.2% | ||
| 222 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 52.8% | +0.6 | 4,397 | 51.6%–54.0% | ||
| 223 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +0.7 | 12,607 | 52.1%–53.5% | ||
| 224 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +0.7 | 60,169 | 52.5%–53.2% | ||
| 225 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.7 | 1,570 | 50.9%–54.8% | ||
| 226 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.7 | 40,460 | 52.5%–53.3% | ||
| 227 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 52.9% | +0.7 | 14,289 | 52.2%–53.6% | ||
| 228 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +0.7 | 6,973 | 51.9%–53.9% | ||
| 229 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.7 | 16,633 | 52.3%–53.5% | ||
| 230 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 15,779 | 52.3%–53.6% | ||
| 231 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 35,942 | 52.5%–53.4% | ||
| 232 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +0.8 | 9,678 | 52.1%–53.8% | ||
| 233 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.8 | 11,747 | 52.2%–53.7% | ||
| 234 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 53.0% | +0.8 | 19,123 | 52.4%–53.6% | ||
| 235 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +0.8 | 1,291 | 50.9%–55.1% | ||
| 236 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 53.1% | +0.8 | 2,953 | 51.5%–54.5% | ||
| 237 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 53.0% | +0.9 | 16,045 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 238 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 53.1% | +0.9 | 5,199 | 51.9%–54.2% | ||
| 239 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 53.1% | +0.9 | 46,510 | 52.7%–53.4% | ||
| 240 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.0 | 2,188 | 51.4%–54.8% | ||
| 241 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.0 | 1,801 | 51.3%–55.0% | ||
| 242 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 53.2% | +1.0 | 9,938 | 52.4%–54.0% | ||
| 243 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 53.2% | +1.0 | 37,220 | 52.8%–53.6% | ||
| 244 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.0 | 654 | 50.4%–56.0% | ||
| 245 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 53.3% | +1.0 | 4,266 | 52.0%–54.4% | ||
| 246 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.0 | 1,336 | 51.1%–55.3% | ||
| 247 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 53.3% | +1.2 | 27,117 | 52.8%–53.8% | ||
| 248 | 机械公敌中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.2 | 507 | 50.3%–56.5% | ||
| 249 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.2 | 26,107 | 52.9%–53.9% | ||
| 250 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +1.2 | 1,497 | 51.4%–55.4% | ||
| 251 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +1.3 | 18,899 | 52.8%–54.0% | ||
| 252 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.3 | 34,130 | 53.0%–53.9% | ||
| 253 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +1.3 | 19,235 | 52.9%–54.0% | ||
| 254 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 53.5% | +1.3 | 16,407 | 52.8%–54.1% | ||
| 255 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +1.3 | 31,383 | 53.0%–53.9% | ||
| 256 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +1.3 | 9,327 | 52.7%–54.3% | ||
| 257 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.4 | 22,706 | 53.0%–54.1% | ||
| 258 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +1.4 | 1,655 | 51.6%–55.5% | ||
| 259 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +1.4 | 1,454 | 51.6%–55.6% | ||
| 260 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 53.8% | +1.4 | 1,131 | 51.3%–55.8% | ||
| 261 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 53.6% | +1.4 | 19,884 | 53.0%–54.2% | ||
| 262 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +1.5 | 2,270 | 52.0%–55.3% | ||
| 263 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 53.7% | +1.5 | 5,186 | 52.5%–54.7% | ||
| 264 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.5 | 4,024 | 52.4%–54.9% | ||
| 265 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.6 | 26,796 | 53.3%–54.3% | ||
| 266 | 河流之王下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +1.7 | 681 | 51.1%–56.6% | ||
| 267 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +1.7 | 35,871 | 53.4%–54.3% | ||
| 268 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +1.7 | 913 | 51.4%–56.3% | ||
| 269 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +1.7 | 2,604 | 52.3%–55.4% | ||
| 270 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 53.9% | +1.7 | 15,962 | 53.2%–54.5% | ||
| 271 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 53.9% | +1.7 | 11,773 | 53.1%–54.6% | ||
| 272 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +1.7 | 2,576 | 52.3%–55.5% | ||
| 273 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.8 | 19,957 | 53.4%–54.5% | ||
| 274 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.8 | 9,102 | 53.1%–54.8% | ||
| 275 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +1.8 | 74,009 | 53.7%–54.3% | ||
| 276 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +1.9 | 3,327 | 52.7%–55.4% | ||
| 277 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +1.9 | 2,633 | 52.5%–55.6% | ||
| 278 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +1.9 | 3,843 | 52.8%–55.4% | ||
| 279 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +1.9 | 1,770 | 52.2%–55.9% | ||
| 280 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +1.9 | 4,485 | 52.9%–55.3% | ||
| 281 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +1.9 | 32,548 | 53.7%–54.6% | ||
| 282 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.0 | 19,561 | 53.5%–54.7% | ||
| 283 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +2.0 | 17,084 | 53.5%–54.8% | ||
| 284 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 54.2% | +2.0 | 36,981 | 53.7%–54.6% | ||
| 285 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +2.0 | 29,387 | 53.7%–54.7% | ||
| 286 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 54.7% | +2.1 | 986 | 51.9%–56.6% | ||
| 287 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 54.7% | +2.1 | 853 | 51.7%–56.8% | ||
| 288 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +2.1 | 29,044 | 53.8%–54.8% | ||
| 289 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 55.1% | +2.2 | 561 | 51.3%–57.3% | ||
| 290 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +2.2 | 11,687 | 53.6%–55.1% | ||
| 291 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +2.2 | 9,241 | 53.5%–55.2% | ||
| 292 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +2.2 | 9,341 | 53.6%–55.2% | ||
| 293 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 55.1% | +2.2 | 670 | 51.6%–57.2% | ||
| 294 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +2.3 | 10,057 | 53.6%–55.3% | ||
| 295 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +2.3 | 5,461 | 53.4%–55.5% | ||
| 296 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +2.4 | 8,413 | 53.7%–55.4% | ||
| 297 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +2.4 | 2,156 | 52.9%–56.3% | ||
| 298 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 55.2% | +2.5 | 802 | 52.0%–57.2% | ||
| 299 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 55.0% | +2.5 | 1,676 | 52.8%–56.5% | ||
| 300 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 54.7% | +2.5 | 16,745 | 54.1%–55.3% | ||
| 301 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 55.1% | +2.5 | 1,320 | 52.6%–56.8% | ||
| 302 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +2.5 | 8,838 | 53.8%–55.6% | ||
| 303 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 55.5% | +2.6 | 710 | 52.0%–57.5% | ||
| 304 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 54.9% | +2.7 | 12,778 | 54.1%–55.6% | ||
| 305 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +2.7 | 1,046 | 52.5%–57.2% | ||
| 306 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 55.4% | +2.8 | 1,370 | 52.9%–57.1% | ||
| 307 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 55.0% | +2.8 | 12,354 | 54.3%–55.7% | ||
| 308 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 55.1% | +2.9 | 35,541 | 54.7%–55.5% | ||
| 309 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 55.2% | +2.9 | 9,218 | 54.3%–56.0% | ||
| 310 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 55.7% | +3.0 | 1,018 | 52.8%–57.5% | ||
| 311 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +3.0 | 1,228 | 53.0%–57.3% | ||
| 312 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 55.5% | +3.0 | 2,196 | 53.5%–56.9% | ||
| 313 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 55.5% | +3.1 | 2,026 | 53.5%–57.0% | ||
| 314 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +3.1 | 1,277 | 53.1%–57.4% | ||
| 315 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 55.5% | +3.1 | 2,697 | 53.8%–56.8% | ||
| 316 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 55.5% | +3.1 | 3,198 | 53.9%–56.7% | ||
| 317 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +3.3 | 1,223 | 53.3%–57.6% | ||
| 318 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 56.6% | +3.5 | 715 | 53.0%–58.4% | ||
| 319 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +3.6 | 3,424 | 54.4%–57.2% | ||
| 320 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 56.1% | +3.8 | 5,519 | 54.8%–57.0% | ||
| 321 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 56.4% | +4.0 | 3,003 | 54.7%–57.6% | ||
| 322 | 大发明家下路 | 下路 | 57.7% | +4.2 | 619 | 53.5%–59.2% | ||
| 323 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 56.6% | +4.2 | 3,024 | 54.9%–57.8% | ||
| 324 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 56.9% | +4.4 | 2,465 | 54.9%–58.1% | ||
| 325 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 59.1% | +5.8 | 978 | 55.6%–60.3% | ||
| 326 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 58.1% | +5.9 | 16,482 | 57.4%–58.7% |
