段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 41.9% | -8.5 | 943 | 41.3%–46.1% | ||
| 2 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 42.8% | -8.0 | 1,076 | 41.9%–46.5% | ||
| 3 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -7.8 | 866 | 41.9%–46.9% | ||
| 4 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -6.9 | 1,726 | 43.4%–47.1% | ||
| 5 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 45.0% | -6.5 | 1,913 | 43.9%–47.4% | ||
| 6 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 44.8% | -6.4 | 1,318 | 43.6%–47.8% | ||
| 7 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -5.7 | 1,657 | 44.5%–48.3% | ||
| 8 | 武器大师辅助 | 辅助 | 44.3% | -5.7 | 548 | 43.4%–49.4% | ||
| 9 | 雪原双子辅助 | 辅助 | 44.9% | -5.7 | 722 | 43.8%–49.2% | ||
| 10 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -5.6 | 559 | 43.6%–49.5% | ||
| 11 | 疾风剑豪辅助 | 辅助 | 44.9% | -5.5 | 622 | 43.8%–49.5% | ||
| 12 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -5.5 | 2,367 | 45.0%–48.3% | ||
| 13 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -5.5 | 2,647 | 45.2%–48.3% | ||
| 14 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -5.3 | 5,841 | 45.8%–47.9% | ||
| 15 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -5.3 | 11,462 | 46.1%–47.7% | ||
| 16 | 皮城执法官上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -5.3 | 500 | 43.8%–50.0% | ||
| 17 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -5.1 | 1,008 | 44.7%–49.4% | ||
| 18 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -5.1 | 585 | 44.1%–50.0% | ||
| 19 | 皮城执法官辅助 | 辅助 | 45.4% | -5.1 | 606 | 44.2%–50.0% | ||
| 20 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -5.0 | 1,132 | 44.9%–49.4% | ||
| 21 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -5.0 | 896 | 44.7%–49.7% | ||
| 22 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -4.9 | 1,018 | 44.9%–49.6% | ||
| 23 | 影流之主辅助 | 辅助 | 45.4% | -4.9 | 511 | 44.2%–50.4% | ||
| 24 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -4.8 | 1,480 | 45.4%–49.4% | ||
| 25 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -4.7 | 1,066 | 45.2%–49.8% | ||
| 26 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -4.6 | 538 | 44.6%–50.6% | ||
| 27 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -4.6 | 1,084 | 45.3%–49.9% | ||
| 28 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -4.5 | 1,029 | 45.4%–50.1% | ||
| 29 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -4.3 | 8,555 | 47.1%–48.8% | ||
| 30 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -4.1 | 4,378 | 46.8%–49.3% | ||
| 31 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -4.1 | 5,681 | 47.0%–49.1% | ||
| 32 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -4.0 | 7,889 | 47.3%–49.1% | ||
| 33 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -4.0 | 11,332 | 47.5%–49.0% | ||
| 34 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.9 | 1,241 | 46.2%–50.5% | ||
| 35 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -3.8 | 1,331 | 46.3%–50.5% | ||
| 36 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -3.8 | 6,868 | 47.5%–49.4% | ||
| 37 | 发条魔灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -3.6 | 607 | 45.7%–51.5% | ||
| 38 | 流光镜影上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.5 | 560 | 45.8%–51.7% | ||
| 39 | 上古领主辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -3.5 | 640 | 45.9%–51.6% | ||
| 40 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -3.4 | 2,554 | 47.2%–50.3% | ||
| 41 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -3.4 | 1,372 | 46.7%–50.8% | ||
| 42 | 灰烬驱魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -3.3 | 560 | 45.9%–51.8% | ||
| 43 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -3.3 | 1,115 | 46.7%–51.2% | ||
| 44 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -3.2 | 1,339 | 46.9%–51.0% | ||
| 45 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -3.2 | 28,656 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 46 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -3.2 | 631 | 46.2%–51.9% | ||
| 47 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -3.1 | 3,216 | 47.6%–50.5% | ||
| 48 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -3.1 | 48,212 | 48.7%–49.4% | ||
| 49 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -3.1 | 4,287 | 47.9%–50.3% | ||
| 50 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -3.1 | 23,034 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 51 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -3.1 | 12,571 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 52 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -3.1 | 8,839 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 53 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -3.1 | 963 | 46.7%–51.5% | ||
| 54 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -3.0 | 1,449 | 47.1%–51.2% | ||
| 55 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -3.0 | 2,242 | 47.5%–50.9% | ||
| 56 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -3.0 | 12,395 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 57 | 戏命师辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -2.9 | 567 | 46.4%–52.3% | ||
| 58 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.8 | 984 | 47.0%–51.7% | ||
| 59 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -2.8 | 23,499 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 60 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -2.8 | 14,823 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 61 | 炼金术士辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -2.8 | 639 | 46.6%–52.2% | ||
| 62 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.8 | 2,625 | 47.8%–50.9% | ||
| 63 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -2.8 | 11,859 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 64 | 潮汐海灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -2.8 | 515 | 46.3%–52.5% | ||
| 65 | 山隐之焰辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -2.7 | 504 | 46.4%–52.6% | ||
| 66 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -2.7 | 3,046 | 48.0%–50.9% | ||
| 67 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -2.7 | 9,828 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 68 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -2.6 | 7,601 | 48.6%–50.5% | ||
| 69 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.6 | 800 | 46.9%–52.1% | ||
| 70 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.6 | 1,361 | 47.5%–51.6% | ||
| 71 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -2.6 | 5,924 | 48.5%–50.6% | ||
| 72 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.6 | 620 | 46.7%–52.4% | ||
| 73 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -2.6 | 2,419 | 48.0%–51.2% | ||
| 74 | 披甲龙龟上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.6 | 506 | 46.5%–52.7% | ||
| 75 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -2.6 | 10,130 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 76 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.5 | 570 | 46.7%–52.6% | ||
| 77 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -2.4 | 1,350 | 47.7%–51.9% | ||
| 78 | 暗夜猎手中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.4 | 506 | 46.7%–52.9% | ||
| 79 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -2.4 | 1,623 | 47.8%–51.7% | ||
| 80 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -2.4 | 1,286 | 47.7%–52.0% | ||
| 81 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -2.4 | 1,087 | 47.5%–52.1% | ||
| 82 | 时间刺客辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -2.3 | 517 | 46.8%–52.9% | ||
| 83 | 铸星龙王辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -2.3 | 539 | 46.8%–52.9% | ||
| 84 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -2.3 | 14,137 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 85 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -2.3 | 39,081 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 86 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -2.2 | 1,767 | 48.1%–51.8% | ||
| 87 | 无极剑圣中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -2.2 | 651 | 47.2%–52.8% | ||
| 88 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -2.2 | 4,837 | 48.9%–51.2% | ||
| 89 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -2.2 | 34,082 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 90 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -2.2 | 840 | 47.5%–52.6% | ||
| 91 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -2.1 | 21,562 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 92 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -2.1 | 1,964 | 48.3%–51.8% | ||
| 93 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -2.1 | 829 | 47.5%–52.6% | ||
| 94 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | -2.1 | 5,281 | 49.0%–51.2% | ||
| 95 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -2.1 | 18,049 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 96 | 愁云使者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -2.0 | 656 | 47.4%–53.0% | ||
| 97 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -2.0 | 797 | 47.6%–52.8% | ||
| 98 | 诺克萨斯之手中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.9 | 579 | 47.3%–53.2% | ||
| 99 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -1.9 | 5,085 | 49.1%–51.4% | ||
| 100 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -1.9 | 11,502 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 101 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.9 | 805 | 47.7%–52.9% | ||
| 102 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | -1.9 | 28,857 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 103 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.9 | 953 | 47.9%–52.8% | ||
| 104 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | -1.8 | 6,589 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 105 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.8 | 7,845 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 106 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.8 | 33,357 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 107 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.8 | 1,162 | 48.2%–52.6% | ||
| 108 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.8 | 13,064 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 109 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.7 | 16,830 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 110 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | -1.7 | 20,273 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 111 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.7 | 17,376 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 112 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.6 | 788 | 47.9%–53.2% | ||
| 113 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.6 | 813 | 48.0%–53.2% | ||
| 114 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | -1.6 | 6,236 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 115 | 灰烬驱魔人下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.6 | 526 | 47.6%–53.7% | ||
| 116 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -1.5 | 28,282 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 117 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -1.5 | 7,816 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 118 | 暗裔剑魔中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.5 | 513 | 47.6%–53.8% | ||
| 119 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | -1.5 | 1,891 | 48.9%–52.5% | ||
| 120 | 九尾妖狐辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | -1.5 | 956 | 48.3%–53.1% | ||
| 121 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -1.4 | 5,907 | 49.7%–51.8% | ||
| 122 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.4 | 835 | 48.2%–53.3% | ||
| 123 | 影哨下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -1.4 | 641 | 48.0%–53.7% | ||
| 124 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -1.4 | 33,209 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 125 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.3 | 611 | 48.0%–53.7% | ||
| 126 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -1.3 | 18,539 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 127 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -1.3 | 2,123 | 49.1%–52.6% | ||
| 128 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -1.3 | 12,290 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 129 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -1.2 | 24,999 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 130 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | -1.2 | 847 | 48.4%–53.5% | ||
| 131 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -1.2 | 2,221 | 49.3%–52.6% | ||
| 132 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -1.2 | 2,272 | 49.3%–52.6% | ||
| 133 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | -1.2 | 20,690 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 134 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -1.2 | 5,233 | 49.9%–52.1% | ||
| 135 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -1.1 | 18,517 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 136 | 沙漠皇帝上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.1 | 521 | 48.0%–54.2% | ||
| 137 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.0 | 536 | 48.1%–54.2% | ||
| 138 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -1.0 | 874 | 48.6%–53.7% | ||
| 139 | 武器大师中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -1.0 | 612 | 48.3%–54.0% | ||
| 140 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | -1.0 | 11,414 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 141 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | -1.0 | 1,776 | 49.3%–53.0% | ||
| 142 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -1.0 | 838 | 48.6%–53.7% | ||
| 143 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -1.0 | 12,310 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 144 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -1.0 | 8,431 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 145 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | -0.9 | 23,940 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 146 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.9 | 12,969 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 147 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -0.9 | 28,984 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 148 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.9 | 3,552 | 49.9%–52.6% | ||
| 149 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | -0.9 | 2,364 | 49.7%–52.9% | ||
| 150 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | -0.9 | 888 | 48.8%–53.8% | ||
| 151 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | -0.8 | 1,620 | 49.4%–53.3% | ||
| 152 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | -0.8 | 47,208 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 153 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -0.8 | 21,202 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 154 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.8 | 12,084 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 155 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.8 | 19,903 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 156 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.8 | 30,359 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 157 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 1,657 | 49.5%–53.4% | ||
| 158 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 27,200 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 159 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.7 | 4,729 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 160 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 1,156 | 49.3%–53.7% | ||
| 161 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.7 | 8,237 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 162 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 940 | 49.1%–54.0% | ||
| 163 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.7 | 17,717 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 164 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -0.6 | 50,666 | 51.2%–51.9% | ||
| 165 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 3,853 | 50.3%–52.9% | ||
| 166 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.6 | 3,250 | 50.2%–53.0% | ||
| 167 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | -0.6 | 79,423 | 51.3%–51.9% | ||
| 168 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 11,104 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 169 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 11,541 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 170 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 884 | 49.2%–54.2% | ||
| 171 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 1,111 | 49.5%–54.0% | ||
| 172 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 1,045 | 49.4%–54.1% | ||
| 173 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | -0.4 | 3,246 | 50.4%–53.2% | ||
| 174 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | -0.4 | 18,535 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 175 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.4 | 27,434 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 176 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.4 | 43,599 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 177 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | -0.4 | 44,984 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 178 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 1,309 | 49.7%–54.0% | ||
| 179 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.3 | 10,468 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 180 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 4,228 | 50.6%–53.1% | ||
| 181 | 死亡颂唱者上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 529 | 48.9%–54.9% | ||
| 182 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | -0.3 | 49,371 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 183 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.3 | 2,067 | 50.2%–53.7% | ||
| 184 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 719 | 49.2%–54.7% | ||
| 185 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | -0.2 | 3,534 | 50.6%–53.3% | ||
| 186 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | -0.2 | 98,651 | 51.7%–52.3% | ||
| 187 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | -0.2 | 1,766 | 50.1%–53.9% | ||
| 188 | 披甲龙龟辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 516 | 48.9%–55.1% | ||
| 189 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | -0.2 | 3,028 | 50.6%–53.5% | ||
| 190 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 23,517 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 191 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | -0.1 | 17,234 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 192 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | -0.1 | 15,912 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 193 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | -0.1 | 2,289 | 50.4%–53.7% | ||
| 194 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 52.1% | -0.1 | 1,029 | 49.8%–54.4% | ||
| 195 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 52.1% | -0.1 | 1,284 | 50.0%–54.2% | ||
| 196 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 52.1% | -0.1 | 15,875 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 197 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | 0.0 | 15,525 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 198 | 破败之王中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.1 | 819 | 49.7%–54.8% | ||
| 199 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.1 | 1,682 | 50.4%–54.1% | ||
| 200 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.1 | 2,018 | 50.5%–54.0% | ||
| 201 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.1 | 1,532 | 50.3%–54.2% | ||
| 202 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.1 | 1,443 | 50.3%–54.3% | ||
| 203 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.1 | 9,134 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 204 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.2 | 1,545 | 50.4%–54.3% | ||
| 205 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 8,396 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 206 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.2 | 3,826 | 51.0%–53.6% | ||
| 207 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.2 | 1,839 | 50.5%–54.2% | ||
| 208 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.2 | 19,765 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 209 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.2 | 22,102 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 210 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.2 | 3,165 | 51.0%–53.8% | ||
| 211 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +0.2 | 34,090 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 212 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.2 | 6,890 | 51.4%–53.4% | ||
| 213 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.2 | 13,347 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 214 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.2 | 6,543 | 51.4%–53.4% | ||
| 215 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.2 | 21,900 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 216 | 含羞蓓蕾上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.2 | 537 | 49.4%–55.4% | ||
| 217 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.2 | 659 | 49.6%–55.2% | ||
| 218 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +0.2 | 26,087 | 51.9%–52.9% | ||
| 219 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +0.3 | 72,259 | 52.2%–52.8% | ||
| 220 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.3 | 21,087 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 221 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 52.5% | +0.3 | 12,891 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 222 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 52.5% | +0.3 | 1,584 | 50.5%–54.4% | ||
| 223 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 52.5% | +0.3 | 37,973 | 52.1%–52.9% | ||
| 224 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.3 | 20,967 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 225 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.3 | 3,786 | 51.2%–53.8% | ||
| 226 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +0.3 | 56,438 | 52.2%–52.9% | ||
| 227 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.3 | 27,062 | 52.0%–53.0% | ||
| 228 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.4 | 558 | 49.6%–55.5% | ||
| 229 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 52.6% | +0.4 | 9,982 | 51.7%–53.4% | ||
| 230 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.4 | 15,452 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 231 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +0.4 | 29,818 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 232 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 52.6% | +0.4 | 7,704 | 51.7%–53.5% | ||
| 233 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +0.5 | 800 | 50.0%–55.2% | ||
| 234 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.5 | 12,050 | 51.9%–53.4% | ||
| 235 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.5 | 11,231 | 51.9%–53.4% | ||
| 236 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 52.7% | +0.5 | 20,897 | 52.1%–53.3% | ||
| 237 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.5 | 10,393 | 51.9%–53.5% | ||
| 238 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.5 | 1,300 | 50.6%–54.8% | ||
| 239 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.5 | 46,271 | 52.3%–53.1% | ||
| 240 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.5 | 1,563 | 50.8%–54.7% | ||
| 241 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.5 | 6,724 | 51.7%–53.7% | ||
| 242 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 70,857 | 52.4%–53.1% | ||
| 243 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.6 | 1,834 | 51.0%–54.6% | ||
| 244 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +0.6 | 5,756 | 51.8%–53.9% | ||
| 245 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +0.7 | 70,566 | 52.5%–53.2% | ||
| 246 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 52.9% | +0.7 | 3,458 | 51.5%–54.2% | ||
| 247 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.7 | 6,122 | 51.8%–53.9% | ||
| 248 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 52.9% | +0.7 | 16,780 | 52.2%–53.5% | ||
| 249 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 52.9% | +0.7 | 52,998 | 52.6%–53.3% | ||
| 250 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 52.9% | +0.7 | 54,293 | 52.6%–53.3% | ||
| 251 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 18,674 | 52.3%–53.5% | ||
| 252 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.8 | 13,825 | 52.3%–53.7% | ||
| 253 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +0.8 | 48,139 | 52.6%–53.4% | ||
| 254 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 53.0% | +0.8 | 5,149 | 51.9%–54.1% | ||
| 255 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +0.8 | 14,729 | 52.3%–53.7% | ||
| 256 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 53.0% | +0.8 | 22,389 | 52.5%–53.6% | ||
| 257 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +0.9 | 18,335 | 52.4%–53.6% | ||
| 258 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +0.9 | 2,119 | 51.4%–54.8% | ||
| 259 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 53.1% | +0.9 | 11,667 | 52.3%–53.8% | ||
| 260 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 53.1% | +0.9 | 5,000 | 51.9%–54.2% | ||
| 261 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +0.9 | 19,451 | 52.5%–53.7% | ||
| 262 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +0.9 | 43,159 | 52.7%–53.5% | ||
| 263 | 虚空之眼上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +1.0 | 527 | 50.1%–56.2% | ||
| 264 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.0 | 1,849 | 51.4%–55.0% | ||
| 265 | 机械公敌中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.0 | 564 | 50.2%–56.2% | ||
| 266 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.0 | 5,294 | 52.1%–54.3% | ||
| 267 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.0 | 556 | 50.2%–56.2% | ||
| 268 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.1 | 23,148 | 52.7%–53.8% | ||
| 269 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 53.3% | +1.1 | 31,896 | 52.8%–53.7% | ||
| 270 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +1.1 | 1,069 | 51.0%–55.6% | ||
| 271 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.1 | 8,157 | 52.4%–54.2% | ||
| 272 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 53.3% | +1.1 | 19,247 | 52.7%–53.9% | ||
| 273 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.2 | 770 | 50.7%–56.0% | ||
| 274 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.2 | 4,721 | 52.2%–54.5% | ||
| 275 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +1.2 | 2,596 | 51.8%–54.9% | ||
| 276 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 53.4% | +1.2 | 43,631 | 53.0%–53.8% | ||
| 277 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.2 | 22,113 | 52.8%–53.9% | ||
| 278 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.2 | 29,949 | 52.9%–53.9% | ||
| 279 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.2 | 1,944 | 51.7%–55.2% | ||
| 280 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 53.5% | +1.3 | 6,114 | 52.4%–54.5% | ||
| 281 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 53.5% | +1.3 | 23,200 | 53.0%–54.0% | ||
| 282 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +1.3 | 39,797 | 53.1%–53.9% | ||
| 283 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 53.6% | +1.4 | 6,071 | 52.5%–54.6% | ||
| 284 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +1.4 | 1,147 | 51.3%–55.8% | ||
| 285 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +1.4 | 2,983 | 52.1%–55.0% | ||
| 286 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +1.4 | 3,067 | 52.2%–55.0% | ||
| 287 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +1.4 | 10,936 | 52.8%–54.4% | ||
| 288 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.4 | 26,598 | 53.1%–54.1% | ||
| 289 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +1.5 | 2,576 | 52.1%–55.2% | ||
| 290 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +1.5 | 36,888 | 53.2%–54.1% | ||
| 291 | 河流之王中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +1.5 | 516 | 50.6%–56.7% | ||
| 292 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.5 | 4,538 | 52.5%–54.9% | ||
| 293 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +1.6 | 1,683 | 51.9%–55.7% | ||
| 294 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +1.6 | 42,225 | 53.4%–54.2% | ||
| 295 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +1.6 | 1,491 | 51.8%–55.8% | ||
| 296 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +1.7 | 31,242 | 53.4%–54.3% | ||
| 297 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +1.7 | 10,556 | 53.1%–54.7% | ||
| 298 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 54.0% | +1.8 | 18,244 | 53.4%–54.6% | ||
| 299 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +1.8 | 86,767 | 53.7%–54.3% | ||
| 300 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +1.8 | 1,790 | 52.2%–55.8% | ||
| 301 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.8 | 34,304 | 53.6%–54.4% | ||
| 302 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 54.0% | +1.8 | 13,680 | 53.3%–54.7% | ||
| 303 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.8 | 38,069 | 53.6%–54.4% | ||
| 304 | 河流之王下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +1.8 | 778 | 51.4%–56.6% | ||
| 305 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +1.9 | 5,219 | 53.0%–55.2% | ||
| 306 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +1.9 | 823 | 51.5%–56.7% | ||
| 307 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 54.4% | +2.0 | 1,341 | 52.1%–56.2% | ||
| 308 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 54.8% | +2.0 | 663 | 51.4%–56.9% | ||
| 309 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +2.0 | 23,131 | 53.6%–54.7% | ||
| 310 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 54.2% | +2.0 | 43,380 | 53.8%–54.6% | ||
| 311 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +2.1 | 23,348 | 53.7%–54.8% | ||
| 312 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +2.1 | 10,751 | 53.5%–55.0% | ||
| 313 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +2.1 | 6,026 | 53.3%–55.3% | ||
| 314 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +2.1 | 11,843 | 53.6%–55.1% | ||
| 315 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +2.1 | 2,511 | 52.7%–55.9% | ||
| 316 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +2.1 | 19,959 | 53.7%–54.9% | ||
| 317 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +2.2 | 2,038 | 52.6%–56.1% | ||
| 318 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +2.2 | 33,995 | 53.9%–54.8% | ||
| 319 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +2.2 | 10,560 | 53.6%–55.2% | ||
| 320 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +2.2 | 3,088 | 53.0%–55.8% | ||
| 321 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 54.7% | +2.2 | 1,515 | 52.4%–56.4% | ||
| 322 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +2.2 | 13,625 | 53.7%–55.1% | ||
| 323 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +2.3 | 9,874 | 53.6%–55.3% | ||
| 324 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 54.6% | +2.3 | 19,510 | 53.9%–55.1% | ||
| 325 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +2.4 | 2,005 | 52.8%–56.3% | ||
| 326 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +2.4 | 4,041 | 53.4%–55.9% | ||
| 327 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 55.2% | +2.5 | 954 | 52.3%–57.1% | ||
| 328 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 55.3% | +2.6 | 1,011 | 52.4%–57.1% | ||
| 329 | 无极剑圣下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +2.6 | 569 | 51.8%–57.7% | ||
| 330 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 54.8% | +2.6 | 14,917 | 54.1%–55.5% | ||
| 331 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +2.6 | 2,580 | 53.3%–56.4% | ||
| 332 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +2.7 | 10,508 | 54.0%–55.6% | ||
| 333 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 54.9% | +2.7 | 41,572 | 54.5%–55.3% | ||
| 334 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 55.2% | +2.7 | 1,631 | 53.0%–56.8% | ||
| 335 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 55.0% | +2.7 | 14,545 | 54.2%–55.6% | ||
| 336 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +2.8 | 1,242 | 52.8%–57.1% | ||
| 337 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 55.8% | +2.9 | 781 | 52.5%–57.7% | ||
| 338 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 55.6% | +2.9 | 1,183 | 52.9%–57.3% | ||
| 339 | 北地之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 56.3% | +3.0 | 535 | 52.1%–58.2% | ||
| 340 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 55.2% | +3.0 | 10,780 | 54.4%–56.0% | ||
| 341 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 55.5% | +3.2 | 3,136 | 53.9%–56.8% | ||
| 342 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 55.7% | +3.2 | 2,357 | 53.8%–57.0% | ||
| 343 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 55.9% | +3.3 | 1,480 | 53.4%–57.4% | ||
| 344 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 55.7% | +3.4 | 3,828 | 54.3%–56.9% | ||
| 345 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 55.9% | +3.6 | 6,491 | 54.8%–56.8% | ||
| 346 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 56.3% | +3.6 | 1,470 | 53.8%–57.8% | ||
| 347 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +3.7 | 4,094 | 54.6%–57.1% | ||
| 348 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 56.2% | +3.8 | 3,554 | 54.6%–57.3% | ||
| 349 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 56.3% | +3.9 | 3,537 | 54.7%–57.4% | ||
| 350 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 57.0% | +3.9 | 852 | 53.6%–58.6% | ||
| 351 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 56.7% | +4.0 | 1,428 | 54.1%–58.2% | ||
| 352 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 56.4% | +4.0 | 2,886 | 54.7%–57.6% | ||
| 353 | 大发明家下路 | 下路 | 58.3% | +4.8 | 760 | 54.4%–59.6% | ||
| 354 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 59.0% | +5.8 | 1,136 | 55.7%–60.2% | ||
| 355 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 58.1% | +5.9 | 19,303 | 57.5%–58.7% |
