段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.20–16.21
161718192021
| 1 | 蒸汽机器人上路 | 上路 | 34.3% | -10.9 | 505 | 35.5%–41.6% | ||
| 2 | 曙光女神上路 | 上路 | 35.6% | -10.5 | 640 | 36.1%–41.7% | ||
| 3 | 戏命师打野 | 打野 | 38.4% | -9.5 | 1,274 | 37.8%–42.0% | ||
| 4 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 40.1% | -9.0 | 6,832 | 39.4%–41.4% | ||
| 5 | 惩戒之箭辅助 | 辅助 | 39.0% | -8.9 | 1,154 | 38.3%–42.7% | ||
| 6 | 魂锁典狱长上路 | 上路 | 38.3% | -8.9 | 806 | 38.0%–43.1% | ||
| 7 | 沙漠死神辅助 | 辅助 | 38.9% | -8.9 | 1,094 | 38.3%–42.8% | ||
| 8 | 封魔剑魂辅助 | 辅助 | 39.2% | -8.7 | 1,194 | 38.5%–42.8% | ||
| 9 | 海兽祭司辅助 | 辅助 | 39.1% | -8.3 | 856 | 38.6%–43.6% | ||
| 10 | 麦林炮手打野 | 打野 | 38.0% | -8.3 | 519 | 38.1%–44.2% | ||
| 11 | 暗裔剑魔辅助 | 辅助 | 39.5% | -8.2 | 990 | 38.8%–43.5% | ||
| 12 | 雪原双子上路 | 上路 | 38.3% | -8.1 | 535 | 38.4%–44.3% | ||
| 13 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 41.2% | -8.0 | 7,845 | 40.5%–42.3% | ||
| 14 | 疾风剑豪辅助 | 辅助 | 40.9% | -7.9 | 2,728 | 40.0%–43.0% | ||
| 15 | 卡牌大师打野 | 打野 | 39.4% | -7.9 | 736 | 38.9%–44.2% | ||
| 16 | 疾风剑豪打野 | 打野 | 40.1% | -7.8 | 1,106 | 39.3%–43.8% | ||
| 17 | 不破之誓中路 | 中路 | 39.3% | -7.7 | 634 | 38.9%–44.5% | ||
| 18 | 蒸汽机器人中路 | 中路 | 38.9% | -7.7 | 530 | 38.8%–44.8% | ||
| 19 | 影哨辅助 | 辅助 | 39.1% | -7.5 | 537 | 38.9%–44.9% | ||
| 20 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 41.9% | -7.5 | 50,313 | 41.5%–42.3% | ||
| 21 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 41.4% | -7.4 | 2,721 | 40.5%–43.5% | ||
| 22 | 纳祖芒荣耀辅助 | 辅助 | 40.4% | -7.4 | 923 | 39.6%–44.4% | ||
| 23 | 离群之刺辅助 | 辅助 | 39.9% | -7.4 | 696 | 39.3%–44.8% | ||
| 24 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 42.1% | -7.2 | 11,824 | 41.5%–43.0% | ||
| 25 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 42.2% | -7.0 | 5,617 | 41.4%–43.5% | ||
| 26 | 狂野女猎手上路 | 上路 | 41.6% | -6.8 | 1,256 | 40.5%–44.8% | ||
| 27 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 42.5% | -6.8 | 6,756 | 41.7%–43.6% | ||
| 28 | 狂厄蔷薇辅助 | 辅助 | 41.9% | -6.7 | 1,572 | 40.8%–44.6% | ||
| 29 | 残月之肃中路 | 中路 | 41.2% | -6.7 | 855 | 40.2%–45.2% | ||
| 30 | 不灭狂雷辅助 | 辅助 | 41.9% | -6.6 | 1,443 | 40.8%–44.8% | ||
| 31 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 42.6% | -6.5 | 3,866 | 41.6%–44.2% | ||
| 32 | 虚空先知打野 | 打野 | 41.2% | -6.5 | 752 | 40.3%–45.6% | ||
| 33 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -6.4 | 3,712 | 41.7%–44.3% | ||
| 34 | 牧魂人辅助 | 辅助 | 41.8% | -6.3 | 928 | 40.7%–45.6% | ||
| 35 | 仙灵女巫上路 | 上路 | 41.8% | -6.2 | 932 | 40.8%–45.6% | ||
| 36 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -6.2 | 4,837 | 42.1%–44.4% | ||
| 37 | 未来守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 42.0% | -6.0 | 876 | 40.9%–45.9% | ||
| 38 | 翠神上路 | 上路 | 42.8% | -6.0 | 1,805 | 41.6%–45.3% | ||
| 39 | 瘟疫之源上路 | 上路 | 41.7% | -6.0 | 679 | 40.7%–46.2% | ||
| 40 | 不祥之刃辅助 | 辅助 | 42.6% | -5.9 | 1,292 | 41.4%–45.6% | ||
| 41 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 43.3% | -5.9 | 6,076 | 42.5%–44.5% | ||
| 42 | 皮城执法官辅助 | 辅助 | 43.1% | -5.9 | 2,464 | 42.0%–45.1% | ||
| 43 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 43.3% | -5.8 | 4,311 | 42.4%–44.8% | ||
| 44 | 狂野女猎手中路 | 中路 | 42.7% | -5.8 | 1,195 | 41.5%–45.8% | ||
| 45 | 赏金猎人上路 | 上路 | 42.7% | -5.8 | 1,197 | 41.5%–45.8% | ||
| 46 | 傲之追猎者辅助 | 辅助 | 42.9% | -5.7 | 1,480 | 41.7%–45.7% | ||
| 47 | 放逐之刃打野 | 打野 | 43.2% | -5.7 | 2,235 | 42.1%–45.4% | ||
| 48 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 43.5% | -5.6 | 3,822 | 42.5%–45.1% | ||
| 49 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -5.6 | 2,691 | 42.3%–45.3% | ||
| 50 | 影流之主辅助 | 辅助 | 43.5% | -5.5 | 2,553 | 42.4%–45.5% | ||
| 51 | 诺克萨斯之手辅助 | 辅助 | 43.3% | -5.5 | 1,804 | 42.1%–45.8% | ||
| 52 | 牛头酋长中路 | 中路 | 42.4% | -5.5 | 680 | 41.2%–46.7% | ||
| 53 | 正义天使辅助 | 辅助 | 42.9% | -5.4 | 935 | 41.6%–46.5% | ||
| 54 | 百裂冥犬辅助 | 辅助 | 42.8% | -5.4 | 869 | 41.5%–46.5% | ||
| 55 | 德玛西亚之力辅助 | 辅助 | 43.2% | -5.4 | 1,257 | 41.9%–46.2% | ||
| 56 | 荣耀行刑官中路 | 中路 | 43.2% | -5.4 | 1,216 | 41.9%–46.2% | ||
| 57 | 法外狂徒中路 | 中路 | 43.2% | -5.3 | 1,302 | 42.0%–46.2% | ||
| 58 | 探险家打野 | 打野 | 42.1% | -5.3 | 530 | 41.1%–47.1% | ||
| 59 | 盲僧中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -5.3 | 2,650 | 42.6%–45.6% | ||
| 60 | 沙漠玫瑰中路 | 中路 | 42.7% | -5.3 | 708 | 41.4%–46.9% | ||
| 61 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 44.1% | -5.2 | 13,449 | 43.5%–44.9% | ||
| 62 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 44.1% | -5.2 | 16,771 | 43.6%–44.8% | ||
| 63 | 戏命师辅助 | 辅助 | 43.8% | -5.2 | 2,573 | 42.7%–45.8% | ||
| 64 | 万花通灵打野 | 打野 | 43.6% | -5.1 | 1,531 | 42.3%–46.3% | ||
| 65 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -5.0 | 86,720 | 44.1%–44.6% | ||
| 66 | 皮城执法官中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -5.0 | 1,481 | 42.4%–46.4% | ||
| 67 | 涤魂圣枪中路 | 中路 | 43.1% | -5.0 | 764 | 41.7%–47.0% | ||
| 68 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -4.9 | 50,749 | 44.1%–44.8% | ||
| 69 | 大发明家打野 | 打野 | 43.2% | -4.9 | 775 | 41.9%–47.1% | ||
| 70 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -4.9 | 6,045 | 43.5%–45.6% | ||
| 71 | 元素女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 44.0% | -4.8 | 1,707 | 42.7%–46.4% | ||
| 72 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -4.8 | 3,985 | 43.4%–45.9% | ||
| 73 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -4.7 | 4,499 | 43.5%–45.9% | ||
| 74 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -4.7 | 59,983 | 44.3%–45.0% | ||
| 75 | 战争女神中路 | 中路 | 43.3% | -4.7 | 670 | 41.9%–47.5% | ||
| 76 | 铸星龙王打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -4.7 | 1,802 | 42.9%–46.6% | ||
| 77 | 深海泰坦上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -4.6 | 1,683 | 42.9%–46.7% | ||
| 78 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 44.9% | -4.5 | 46,830 | 44.5%–45.3% | ||
| 79 | 皮城执法官上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -4.5 | 2,110 | 43.2%–46.6% | ||
| 80 | 德玛西亚皇子上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -4.5 | 2,254 | 43.2%–46.6% | ||
| 81 | 众星之子上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -4.5 | 728 | 42.2%–47.6% | ||
| 82 | 发条魔灵辅助 | 辅助 | 44.5% | -4.5 | 1,855 | 43.2%–46.8% | ||
| 83 | 虚空之女打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -4.4 | 1,827 | 43.2%–46.8% | ||
| 84 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -4.4 | 14,199 | 44.3%–45.7% | ||
| 85 | 双界灵兔辅助 | 辅助 | 43.8% | -4.4 | 739 | 42.4%–47.7% | ||
| 86 | 青钢影打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -4.4 | 1,611 | 43.1%–47.0% | ||
| 87 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -4.3 | 33,485 | 44.7%–45.5% | ||
| 88 | 无畏战车辅助 | 辅助 | 43.8% | -4.2 | 578 | 42.3%–48.2% | ||
| 89 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -4.1 | 2,304 | 43.6%–46.9% | ||
| 90 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -4.1 | 5,819 | 44.2%–46.3% | ||
| 91 | 披甲龙龟上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -4.1 | 2,123 | 43.6%–47.0% | ||
| 92 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.1 | 4,377 | 44.1%–46.5% | ||
| 93 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -4.1 | 58,612 | 45.0%–45.7% | ||
| 94 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -4.1 | 2,078 | 43.6%–47.1% | ||
| 95 | 灰烬驱魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 45.0% | -4.1 | 2,168 | 43.7%–47.0% | ||
| 96 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.1 | 2,534 | 43.8%–46.9% | ||
| 97 | 祖安花火中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -4.1 | 794 | 42.8%–48.0% | ||
| 98 | 武器大师辅助 | 辅助 | 45.0% | -4.0 | 2,244 | 43.7%–47.0% | ||
| 99 | 德邦总管辅助 | 辅助 | 44.4% | -4.0 | 822 | 42.8%–47.9% | ||
| 100 | 上古领主辅助 | 辅助 | 45.0% | -4.0 | 1,879 | 43.6%–47.2% | ||
| 101 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -4.0 | 3,009 | 44.0%–46.8% | ||
| 102 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -4.0 | 42,413 | 45.0%–45.8% | ||
| 103 | 河流之王打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -4.0 | 887 | 42.9%–47.9% | ||
| 104 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.0 | 3,321 | 44.1%–46.8% | ||
| 105 | 封魔剑魂打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -3.9 | 2,494 | 43.9%–47.0% | ||
| 106 | 祖安怒兽辅助 | 辅助 | 44.1% | -3.9 | 576 | 42.5%–48.4% | ||
| 107 | 死亡颂唱者辅助 | 辅助 | 45.0% | -3.9 | 1,477 | 43.5%–47.5% | ||
| 108 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -3.9 | 4,441 | 44.3%–46.7% | ||
| 109 | 愁云使者辅助 | 辅助 | 45.2% | -3.8 | 2,328 | 43.9%–47.2% | ||
| 110 | 影流之镰中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -3.8 | 1,044 | 43.2%–47.9% | ||
| 111 | 祖安花火打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -3.8 | 537 | 42.6%–48.6% | ||
| 112 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.8 | 8,011 | 44.7%–46.5% | ||
| 113 | 深海泰坦中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -3.8 | 784 | 43.0%–48.2% | ||
| 114 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -3.8 | 8,546 | 44.8%–46.5% | ||
| 115 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.7 | 15,673 | 45.0%–46.3% | ||
| 116 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -3.7 | 12,931 | 45.0%–46.4% | ||
| 117 | 皎月女神辅助 | 辅助 | 44.8% | -3.7 | 817 | 43.1%–48.3% | ||
| 118 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -3.7 | 23,993 | 45.2%–46.3% | ||
| 119 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 45.7% | -3.7 | 31,488 | 45.3%–46.2% | ||
| 120 | 虚空之女辅助 | 辅助 | 45.2% | -3.7 | 1,251 | 43.6%–47.9% | ||
| 121 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -3.6 | 5,563 | 44.7%–46.9% | ||
| 122 | 齐天大圣辅助 | 辅助 | 45.3% | -3.6 | 1,645 | 43.9%–47.7% | ||
| 123 | 暴走萝莉中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -3.5 | 966 | 43.5%–48.3% | ||
| 124 | 机械公敌辅助 | 辅助 | 44.9% | -3.5 | 719 | 43.2%–48.6% | ||
| 125 | 山隐之焰辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -3.5 | 2,030 | 44.2%–47.6% | ||
| 126 | 无极剑圣辅助 | 辅助 | 45.5% | -3.5 | 1,667 | 44.0%–47.8% | ||
| 127 | 兽灵行者中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -3.4 | 822 | 43.4%–48.5% | ||
| 128 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.4 | 25,742 | 45.5%–46.5% | ||
| 129 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.4 | 37,023 | 45.6%–46.5% | ||
| 130 | 铁铠冥魂辅助 | 辅助 | 45.7% | -3.3 | 1,658 | 44.2%–48.0% | ||
| 131 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.3 | 70,133 | 45.8%–46.4% | ||
| 132 | 涤魂圣枪上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.3 | 1,653 | 44.2%–48.0% | ||
| 133 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.2 | 35,204 | 45.8%–46.6% | ||
| 134 | 血港鬼影中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -3.2 | 849 | 43.7%–48.7% | ||
| 135 | 岩雀上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -3.2 | 626 | 43.4%–49.1% | ||
| 136 | 暗夜猎手中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.2 | 2,081 | 44.5%–48.0% | ||
| 137 | 青钢影中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -3.1 | 930 | 43.8%–48.7% | ||
| 138 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.1 | 86,088 | 46.0%–46.6% | ||
| 139 | 暴走萝莉上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -3.1 | 586 | 43.4%–49.2% | ||
| 140 | 牛头酋长上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.1 | 1,638 | 44.4%–48.2% | ||
| 141 | 祖安花火上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -3.1 | 506 | 43.2%–49.4% | ||
| 142 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 46.2% | -3.1 | 3,673 | 45.0%–47.7% | ||
| 143 | 祖安狂人辅助 | 辅助 | 46.0% | -3.0 | 1,822 | 44.6%–48.2% | ||
| 144 | 正义天使打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -3.0 | 590 | 43.5%–49.3% | ||
| 145 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -3.0 | 6,477 | 45.4%–47.4% | ||
| 146 | 奥术先驱辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -3.0 | 1,059 | 44.1%–48.8% | ||
| 147 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.9 | 4,532 | 45.3%–47.7% | ||
| 148 | 正义巨像打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -2.9 | 649 | 43.7%–49.3% | ||
| 149 | 暗夜猎手打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -2.9 | 1,805 | 44.7%–48.4% | ||
| 150 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.9 | 5,009 | 45.4%–47.7% | ||
| 151 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.8 | 4,481 | 45.4%–47.8% | ||
| 152 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -2.8 | 19,783 | 46.0%–47.1% | ||
| 153 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -2.8 | 24,702 | 46.1%–47.1% | ||
| 154 | 铸星龙王辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -2.8 | 2,243 | 45.0%–48.3% | ||
| 155 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.8 | 13,395 | 45.9%–47.3% | ||
| 156 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -2.8 | 206,021 | 46.5%–46.8% | ||
| 157 | 迷失之牙中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -2.8 | 672 | 43.9%–49.4% | ||
| 158 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.7 | 2,281 | 45.0%–48.3% | ||
| 159 | 刀锋之影上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.7 | 991 | 44.3%–49.0% | ||
| 160 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.7 | 12,514 | 45.9%–47.4% | ||
| 161 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -2.7 | 6,468 | 45.7%–47.7% | ||
| 162 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -2.7 | 4,273 | 45.5%–47.9% | ||
| 163 | 流光镜影上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.7 | 2,484 | 45.2%–48.3% | ||
| 164 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.6 | 48,536 | 46.4%–47.1% | ||
| 165 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.6 | 2,423 | 45.2%–48.4% | ||
| 166 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -2.6 | 70,352 | 46.5%–47.1% | ||
| 167 | 祖安狂人中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.6 | 2,148 | 45.1%–48.5% | ||
| 168 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.5 | 3,577 | 45.5%–48.2% | ||
| 169 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.5 | 4,265 | 45.7%–48.1% | ||
| 170 | 时间刺客辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -2.5 | 2,254 | 45.2%–48.6% | ||
| 171 | 岩雀辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -2.5 | 2,064 | 45.2%–48.6% | ||
| 172 | 巨魔之王辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -2.5 | 1,993 | 45.2%–48.7% | ||
| 173 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -2.5 | 17,743 | 46.3%–47.5% | ||
| 174 | 机械公敌打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -2.5 | 2,081 | 45.2%–48.7% | ||
| 175 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -2.5 | 78,020 | 46.7%–47.2% | ||
| 176 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -2.4 | 20,508 | 46.4%–47.5% | ||
| 177 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.4 | 4,805 | 45.8%–48.1% | ||
| 178 | 九尾妖狐辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -2.4 | 3,802 | 45.7%–48.3% | ||
| 179 | 雪原双子辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -2.4 | 2,618 | 45.4%–48.5% | ||
| 180 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -2.4 | 3,247 | 45.6%–48.4% | ||
| 181 | 纳祖芒荣耀中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.3 | 1,440 | 45.0%–49.1% | ||
| 182 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.3 | 9,819 | 46.2%–47.9% | ||
| 183 | 含羞蓓蕾上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.3 | 2,027 | 45.4%–48.8% | ||
| 184 | 武器大师中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.2 | 2,770 | 45.7%–48.7% | ||
| 185 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.2 | 28,323 | 46.7%–47.7% | ||
| 186 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.2 | 3,701 | 45.9%–48.5% | ||
| 187 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.2 | 45,935 | 46.8%–47.6% | ||
| 188 | 炼金术士辅助 | 辅助 | 47.0% | -2.2 | 1,937 | 45.4%–49.0% | ||
| 189 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.1 | 8,921 | 46.4%–48.1% | ||
| 190 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.1 | 34,789 | 46.8%–47.7% | ||
| 191 | 狂暴之心辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -2.1 | 1,679 | 45.4%–49.2% | ||
| 192 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | -2.1 | 82,475 | 47.1%–47.6% | ||
| 193 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.0 | 3,382 | 46.0%–48.7% | ||
| 194 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.0 | 53,203 | 47.0%–47.7% | ||
| 195 | 深海泰坦打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.0 | 2,618 | 45.9%–49.0% | ||
| 196 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.0 | 10,339 | 46.6%–48.2% | ||
| 197 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.0 | 7,442 | 46.5%–48.4% | ||
| 198 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.0 | 3,664 | 46.1%–48.8% | ||
| 199 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.9 | 5,606 | 46.4%–48.5% | ||
| 200 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.9 | 7,697 | 46.6%–48.4% | ||
| 201 | 光辉女郎上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.9 | 2,009 | 45.8%–49.3% | ||
| 202 | 永恒梦魇上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.8 | 1,815 | 45.8%–49.4% | ||
| 203 | 潮汐海灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -1.8 | 2,521 | 46.0%–49.2% | ||
| 204 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -1.8 | 107,259 | 47.4%–47.9% | ||
| 205 | 深渊巨口辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | -1.8 | 1,314 | 45.5%–49.7% | ||
| 206 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.8 | 6,308 | 46.6%–48.6% | ||
| 207 | 愁云使者上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.8 | 1,429 | 45.6%–49.7% | ||
| 208 | 爆破鬼才上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.8 | 1,261 | 45.5%–49.8% | ||
| 209 | 山隐之焰打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.8 | 866 | 45.1%–50.2% | ||
| 210 | 无畏战车打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.8 | 1,046 | 45.3%–50.0% | ||
| 211 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -1.7 | 51,886 | 47.3%–48.0% | ||
| 212 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.7 | 106,178 | 47.4%–48.0% | ||
| 213 | 残月之肃上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.7 | 571 | 44.7%–50.7% | ||
| 214 | 暴怒骑士辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -1.7 | 571 | 44.7%–50.7% | ||
| 215 | 德玛西亚之翼辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -1.7 | 1,404 | 45.7%–49.8% | ||
| 216 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 30,982 | 47.3%–48.3% | ||
| 217 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 132,951 | 47.6%–48.0% | ||
| 218 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 18,777 | 47.2%–48.4% | ||
| 219 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 7,638 | 46.9%–48.8% | ||
| 220 | 无畏战车中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.6 | 1,365 | 45.8%–49.9% | ||
| 221 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.5 | 3,015 | 46.4%–49.3% | ||
| 222 | 恶魔小丑中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.5 | 863 | 45.3%–50.4% | ||
| 223 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.5 | 20,899 | 47.3%–48.5% | ||
| 224 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -1.5 | 15,004 | 47.2%–48.6% | ||
| 225 | 披甲龙龟辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -1.5 | 2,006 | 46.2%–49.7% | ||
| 226 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 159,573 | 47.7%–48.2% | ||
| 227 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.5 | 33,116 | 47.5%–48.4% | ||
| 228 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -1.4 | 9,253 | 47.1%–48.8% | ||
| 229 | 机械公敌中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.4 | 2,051 | 46.2%–49.7% | ||
| 230 | 万花通灵上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.4 | 1,821 | 46.2%–49.8% | ||
| 231 | 山隐之焰中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.4 | 1,256 | 45.8%–50.1% | ||
| 232 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.4 | 17,946 | 47.4%–48.6% | ||
| 233 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.4 | 32,756 | 47.6%–48.5% | ||
| 234 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -1.4 | 16,744 | 47.4%–48.7% | ||
| 235 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -1.3 | 6,451 | 47.1%–49.1% | ||
| 236 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.3 | 4,687 | 46.9%–49.3% | ||
| 237 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.3 | 42,898 | 47.7%–48.5% | ||
| 238 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.3 | 8,005 | 47.2%–49.0% | ||
| 239 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.2 | 50,224 | 47.8%–48.6% | ||
| 240 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.2 | 6,956 | 47.2%–49.2% | ||
| 241 | 德玛西亚皇子中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 1,627 | 46.3%–50.1% | ||
| 242 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.2 | 158,283 | 48.0%–48.4% | ||
| 243 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.2 | 118,262 | 48.0%–48.5% | ||
| 244 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.2 | 61,520 | 47.9%–48.5% | ||
| 245 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 3,126 | 46.8%–49.6% | ||
| 246 | 荆棘之兴上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.2 | 1,108 | 46.0%–50.5% | ||
| 247 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.1 | 74,842 | 48.0%–48.6% | ||
| 248 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -1.1 | 32,540 | 47.8%–48.7% | ||
| 249 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.1 | 3,896 | 47.0%–49.6% | ||
| 250 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.1 | 84,546 | 48.0%–48.6% | ||
| 251 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -1.1 | 73,092 | 48.0%–48.6% | ||
| 252 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.1 | 127,925 | 48.1%–48.6% | ||
| 253 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -1.0 | 175,246 | 48.2%–48.6% | ||
| 254 | 暗裔剑魔中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.0 | 2,451 | 46.8%–50.0% | ||
| 255 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.0 | 71,292 | 48.1%–48.7% | ||
| 256 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.0 | 3,148 | 47.0%–49.8% | ||
| 257 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.0 | 3,276 | 47.0%–49.8% | ||
| 258 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.0 | 117,647 | 48.2%–48.7% | ||
| 259 | 无极剑圣中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.0 | 2,980 | 47.0%–49.9% | ||
| 260 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.9 | 2,383 | 46.8%–50.1% | ||
| 261 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 12,239 | 47.7%–49.2% | ||
| 262 | 暗黑元首上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.9 | 1,990 | 46.7%–50.2% | ||
| 263 | 沙漠皇帝上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.9 | 2,288 | 46.9%–50.2% | ||
| 264 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 27,066 | 48.0%–49.0% | ||
| 265 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 175,546 | 48.3%–48.7% | ||
| 266 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 65,531 | 48.2%–48.9% | ||
| 267 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 122,011 | 48.3%–48.8% | ||
| 268 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 3,065 | 47.1%–50.0% | ||
| 269 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 4,160 | 47.3%–49.8% | ||
| 270 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 92,752 | 48.3%–48.8% | ||
| 271 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 14,498 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 272 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 103,281 | 48.3%–48.9% | ||
| 273 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 59,658 | 48.3%–49.0% | ||
| 274 | 复仇之矛中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 1,660 | 46.7%–50.6% | ||
| 275 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 12,194 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 276 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.7 | 25,549 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 277 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.7 | 48,171 | 48.3%–49.1% | ||
| 278 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -0.7 | 4,459 | 47.5%–49.9% | ||
| 279 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.7 | 55,929 | 48.4%–49.1% | ||
| 280 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.7 | 46,651 | 48.4%–49.1% | ||
| 281 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.7 | 5,716 | 47.7%–49.8% | ||
| 282 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -0.7 | 4,041 | 47.5%–50.0% | ||
| 283 | 狂战士中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.6 | 944 | 46.3%–51.2% | ||
| 284 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 5,466 | 47.7%–49.9% | ||
| 285 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.6 | 76,587 | 48.5%–49.1% | ||
| 286 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.6 | 26,866 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 287 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 6,396 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 288 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.6 | 7,504 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 289 | 诺克萨斯之手中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.6 | 2,682 | 47.3%–50.3% | ||
| 290 | 瓦洛兰之盾打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.6 | 576 | 45.9%–51.8% | ||
| 291 | 北地之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -0.6 | 1,700 | 46.9%–50.7% | ||
| 292 | 北地之怒中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 676 | 46.1%–51.6% | ||
| 293 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.6 | 4,167 | 47.6%–50.1% | ||
| 294 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 19,064 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 295 | 破败之王辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -0.5 | 667 | 46.1%–51.7% | ||
| 296 | 虚空遁地兽上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 1,029 | 46.5%–51.2% | ||
| 297 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 7,917 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 298 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 47,260 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 299 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 7,199 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 300 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 50,148 | 48.6%–49.3% | ||
| 301 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -0.4 | 17,422 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 302 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.4 | 120,559 | 48.8%–49.2% | ||
| 303 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.4 | 15,408 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 304 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -0.4 | 5,572 | 47.9%–50.1% | ||
| 305 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.4 | 44,603 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 306 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -0.4 | 12,133 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 307 | 发条魔灵上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 658 | 46.2%–51.9% | ||
| 308 | 永恒梦魇中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.4 | 1,196 | 46.9%–51.3% | ||
| 309 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 3,680 | 47.7%–50.4% | ||
| 310 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.3 | 3,686 | 47.8%–50.4% | ||
| 311 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.3 | 109,631 | 48.8%–49.3% | ||
| 312 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.3 | 69,525 | 48.8%–49.4% | ||
| 313 | 齐天大圣中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.3 | 2,152 | 47.4%–50.8% | ||
| 314 | 祖安怒兽中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 877 | 46.6%–51.6% | ||
| 315 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.3 | 9,030 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 316 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.3 | 69,245 | 48.8%–49.4% | ||
| 317 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.3 | 8,971 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 318 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.3 | 2,481 | 47.6%–50.7% | ||
| 319 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 15,393 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 320 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 3,338 | 47.8%–50.6% | ||
| 321 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 187,336 | 49.0%–49.4% | ||
| 322 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 52,625 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 323 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 18,798 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 324 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 115,786 | 49.0%–49.5% | ||
| 325 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 109,671 | 49.0%–49.5% | ||
| 326 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 74,886 | 48.9%–49.5% | ||
| 327 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 12,565 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 328 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 9,331 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 329 | 破败之王中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.1 | 3,106 | 47.8%–50.7% | ||
| 330 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.1 | 14,653 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 331 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.1 | 31,433 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 332 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.1 | 78,064 | 49.0%–49.6% | ||
| 333 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -0.1 | 41,233 | 48.9%–49.7% | ||
| 334 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.1 | 7,313 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 335 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 8,063 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 336 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 120,685 | 49.1%–49.6% | ||
| 337 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 24,069 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 338 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 69,595 | 49.1%–49.7% | ||
| 339 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 8,332 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 340 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 109,451 | 49.2%–49.7% | ||
| 341 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 25,135 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 342 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 59,338 | 49.1%–49.8% | ||
| 343 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | 0.0 | 7,029 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 344 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | 0.0 | 98,372 | 49.2%–49.7% | ||
| 345 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 185,635 | 49.3%–49.7% | ||
| 346 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 52,684 | 49.1%–49.8% | ||
| 347 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 99,240 | 49.2%–49.7% | ||
| 348 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 2,291 | 47.8%–51.1% | ||
| 349 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 3,295 | 48.1%–50.9% | ||
| 350 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 2,007 | 47.8%–51.3% | ||
| 351 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 49,826 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 352 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 34,541 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 353 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 184,901 | 49.4%–49.7% | ||
| 354 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 57,546 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 355 | 死亡颂唱者上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 2,237 | 47.9%–51.2% | ||
| 356 | 不落魔锋中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 1,117 | 47.3%–51.8% | ||
| 357 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 118,018 | 49.3%–49.8% | ||
| 358 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 82,237 | 49.3%–49.9% | ||
| 359 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 4,279 | 48.4%–50.8% | ||
| 360 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 6,033 | 48.5%–50.6% | ||
| 361 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 44,269 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 362 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 121,076 | 49.4%–49.8% | ||
| 363 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 13,330 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 364 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 216,400 | 49.4%–49.8% | ||
| 365 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 5,661 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 366 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 19,684 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 367 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 99,445 | 49.4%–49.9% | ||
| 368 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 41,492 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 369 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 4,626 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 370 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 33,058 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 371 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 8,611 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 372 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 6,626 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 373 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.3 | 39,625 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 374 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 64,555 | 49.4%–50.1% | ||
| 375 | 巨魔之王中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.4 | 756 | 47.1%–52.4% | ||
| 376 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 5,276 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 377 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 40,939 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 378 | 暮光之眼中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 1,577 | 47.8%–51.7% | ||
| 379 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 3,766 | 48.5%–51.1% | ||
| 380 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 241,156 | 49.6%–50.0% | ||
| 381 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 12,878 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 382 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 5,517 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 383 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 75,206 | 49.5%–50.1% | ||
| 384 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 34,507 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 385 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 139,170 | 49.6%–50.1% | ||
| 386 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 16,276 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 387 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 39,525 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 388 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 27,078 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 389 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 39,853 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 390 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 168,678 | 49.7%–50.1% | ||
| 391 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 42,844 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 392 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 19,486 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 393 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 109,107 | 49.7%–50.2% | ||
| 394 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 85,039 | 49.6%–50.2% | ||
| 395 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 8,428 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 396 | 蜘蛛女皇上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.5 | 1,485 | 48.0%–52.0% | ||
| 397 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.6 | 8,146 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 398 | 暮光星灵上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.6 | 1,697 | 48.1%–51.9% | ||
| 399 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.6 | 79,922 | 49.7%–50.3% | ||
| 400 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.6 | 38,181 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 401 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.6 | 36,415 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 402 | 远古巫灵上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 747 | 47.4%–52.7% | ||
| 403 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.7 | 4,437 | 48.9%–51.3% | ||
| 404 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.7 | 216,000 | 49.9%–50.3% | ||
| 405 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.7 | 213,039 | 49.9%–50.3% | ||
| 406 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.7 | 18,047 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 407 | 海兽祭司中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.7 | 2,273 | 48.5%–51.8% | ||
| 408 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.7 | 54,105 | 49.8%–50.5% | ||
| 409 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.8 | 56,589 | 49.8%–50.5% | ||
| 410 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.8 | 24,561 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 411 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | +0.8 | 72,872 | 49.9%–50.5% | ||
| 412 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.8 | 7,104 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 413 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.8 | 12,530 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 414 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.8 | 7,532 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 415 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.8 | 8,142 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 416 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.8 | 111,837 | 50.0%–50.5% | ||
| 417 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.8 | 5,565 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 418 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.8 | 86,904 | 50.0%–50.5% | ||
| 419 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.8 | 55,488 | 49.9%–50.6% | ||
| 420 | 炼金术士打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.9 | 2,047 | 48.5%–52.0% | ||
| 421 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.9 | 9,432 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 422 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.9 | 197,399 | 50.1%–50.5% | ||
| 423 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +0.9 | 24,800 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 424 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 11,445 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 425 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 20,116 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 426 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 42,955 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 427 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 9,112 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 428 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 223,179 | 50.2%–50.6% | ||
| 429 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 14,308 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 430 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 23,766 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 431 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 15,069 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 432 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 81,975 | 50.1%–50.7% | ||
| 433 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 73,847 | 50.1%–50.7% | ||
| 434 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.0 | 22,017 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 435 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.1 | 46,942 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 436 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +1.1 | 93,894 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 437 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +1.1 | 27,343 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 438 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.1 | 22,175 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 439 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.1 | 5,791 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 440 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.2 | 2,947 | 49.1%–52.0% | ||
| 441 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +1.2 | 83,526 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 442 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.2 | 27,001 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 443 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.2 | 50,013 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 444 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.2 | 14,881 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 445 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +1.2 | 530,748 | 50.5%–50.7% | ||
| 446 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.3 | 87,732 | 50.4%–50.9% | ||
| 447 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.3 | 88,626 | 50.4%–51.0% | ||
| 448 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.3 | 27,477 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 449 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.3 | 9,463 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 450 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.3 | 75,596 | 50.4%–51.0% | ||
| 451 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.4 | 163,912 | 50.6%–51.0% | ||
| 452 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.4 | 6,494 | 49.8%–51.8% | ||
| 453 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.4 | 151,195 | 50.6%–51.1% | ||
| 454 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.4 | 132,496 | 50.6%–51.1% | ||
| 455 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.4 | 20,721 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 456 | 黑暗之女上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 1,710 | 49.0%–52.8% | ||
| 457 | 虚空之眼上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.5 | 2,362 | 49.3%–52.5% | ||
| 458 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.5 | 151,498 | 50.7%–51.1% | ||
| 459 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.5 | 180,739 | 50.7%–51.1% | ||
| 460 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.5 | 56,419 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 461 | 痛苦之拥辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 798 | 48.4%–53.6% | ||
| 462 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.6 | 70,944 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 463 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.6 | 83,078 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 464 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.6 | 12,293 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 465 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.6 | 6,249 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 466 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +1.6 | 102,805 | 50.8%–51.3% | ||
| 467 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.6 | 7,366 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 468 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +1.6 | 111,230 | 50.8%–51.3% | ||
| 469 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.6 | 97,110 | 50.8%–51.3% | ||
| 470 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.7 | 59,042 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 471 | 异画师上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 1,700 | 49.2%–53.0% | ||
| 472 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.7 | 6,766 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 473 | 生化魔人中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 1,605 | 49.2%–53.1% | ||
| 474 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.8 | 16,644 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 475 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.8 | 103,990 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 476 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.9 | 26,587 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 477 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +1.9 | 57,135 | 50.9%–51.6% | ||
| 478 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.9 | 2,485 | 49.7%–52.9% | ||
| 479 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +2.0 | 161,240 | 51.2%–51.6% | ||
| 480 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +2.0 | 10,399 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 481 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +2.0 | 6,903 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 482 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +2.0 | 38,626 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 483 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +2.0 | 3,505 | 50.1%–52.8% | ||
| 484 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +2.0 | 45,551 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 485 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +2.1 | 79,274 | 51.2%–51.8% | ||
| 486 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +2.1 | 9,135 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 487 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +2.1 | 138,890 | 51.3%–51.7% | ||
| 488 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +2.1 | 277,169 | 51.4%–51.7% | ||
| 489 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +2.2 | 78,964 | 51.3%–51.9% | ||
| 490 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +2.2 | 144,340 | 51.4%–51.8% | ||
| 491 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +2.2 | 178,376 | 51.4%–51.8% | ||
| 492 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +2.2 | 50,526 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 493 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +2.2 | 19,594 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 494 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +2.3 | 38,854 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 495 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.3 | 17,297 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 496 | 河流之王中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.3 | 2,140 | 50.0%–53.4% | ||
| 497 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +2.3 | 101,047 | 51.5%–52.0% | ||
| 498 | 无双剑姬中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +2.3 | 1,493 | 49.7%–53.7% | ||
| 499 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.4 | 5,324 | 50.7%–52.9% | ||
| 500 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.4 | 116,570 | 51.5%–52.0% | ||
| 501 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.4 | 8,868 | 51.0%–52.7% | ||
| 502 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +2.5 | 6,323 | 50.9%–52.9% | ||
| 503 | 暴怒骑士中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.6 | 1,823 | 50.2%–53.9% | ||
| 504 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.6 | 132,028 | 51.8%–52.3% | ||
| 505 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.7 | 13,450 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 506 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +2.8 | 130,799 | 52.0%–52.4% | ||
| 507 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.8 | 4,202 | 51.0%–53.5% | ||
| 508 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.9 | 100,974 | 52.1%–52.6% | ||
| 509 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +3.0 | 4,971 | 51.2%–53.5% | ||
| 510 | 蜘蛛女皇中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +3.2 | 626 | 49.8%–55.5% | ||
| 511 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +3.3 | 8,545 | 51.8%–53.5% | ||
| 512 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +3.3 | 14,250 | 52.0%–53.4% | ||
| 513 | 远古恐惧中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +3.5 | 1,832 | 51.1%–54.7% | ||
| 514 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +3.6 | 60,488 | 52.7%–53.3% | ||
| 515 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +4.0 | 12,069 | 52.7%–54.2% | ||
| 516 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +5.4 | 2,919 | 53.4%–56.3% |
