| 1 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 40.2% | -9.2 | 6,508 | 39.5%–41.5% | ||
| 2 | 曙光女神上路 | 上路 | 37.8% | -8.8 | 548 | 38.0%–43.9% | ||
| 3 | 惩戒之箭辅助 | 辅助 | 39.3% | -8.7 | 970 | 38.7%–43.4% | ||
| 4 | 封魔剑魂辅助 | 辅助 | 39.7% | -8.5 | 1,079 | 39.0%–43.5% | ||
| 5 | 殇之木乃伊上路 | 上路 | 38.4% | -8.4 | 563 | 38.4%–44.3% | ||
| 6 | 暗裔剑魔辅助 | 辅助 | 39.6% | -8.3 | 862 | 39.0%–44.0% | ||
| 7 | 仙灵女巫上路 | 上路 | 39.7% | -8.2 | 895 | 39.1%–44.0% | ||
| 8 | 魂锁典狱长上路 | 上路 | 39.7% | -8.1 | 829 | 39.1%–44.2% | ||
| 9 | 戏命师打野 | 打野 | 40.5% | -7.9 | 1,205 | 39.6%–44.0% | ||
| 10 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 41.9% | -7.5 | 5,151 | 41.1%–43.3% | ||
| 11 | 狂野女猎手上路 | 上路 | 41.0% | -7.5 | 1,226 | 40.1%–44.4% | ||
| 12 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 42.2% | -7.5 | 46,239 | 41.9%–42.6% | ||
| 13 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 42.1% | -7.4 | 7,418 | 41.4%–43.3% | ||
| 14 | 皎月女神辅助 | 辅助 | 40.4% | -7.4 | 731 | 39.7%–45.0% | ||
| 15 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 41.9% | -7.2 | 2,602 | 41.0%–44.0% | ||
| 16 | 纳祖芒荣耀辅助 | 辅助 | 40.7% | -7.2 | 827 | 40.0%–45.0% | ||
| 17 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 42.5% | -7.1 | 6,758 | 41.7%–43.6% | ||
| 18 | 麦林炮手打野 | 打野 | 40.1% | -7.1 | 551 | 39.7%–45.6% | ||
| 19 | 沙漠死神辅助 | 辅助 | 41.5% | -7.0 | 1,176 | 40.5%–44.9% | ||
| 20 | 疾风剑豪辅助 | 辅助 | 42.1% | -7.0 | 2,539 | 41.1%–44.3% | ||
| 21 | 卡牌大师打野 | 打野 | 41.2% | -6.7 | 736 | 40.3%–45.7% | ||
| 22 | 影流之主辅助 | 辅助 | 42.4% | -6.7 | 2,289 | 41.4%–44.6% | ||
| 23 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 42.9% | -6.7 | 9,923 | 42.2%–43.8% | ||
| 24 | 不灭狂雷辅助 | 辅助 | 42.0% | -6.7 | 1,266 | 40.9%–45.2% | ||
| 25 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 42.9% | -6.6 | 4,534 | 42.0%–44.3% | ||
| 26 | 不祥之刃辅助 | 辅助 | 42.1% | -6.5 | 1,181 | 41.0%–45.4% | ||
| 27 | 残月之肃中路 | 中路 | 41.8% | -6.5 | 881 | 40.8%–45.7% | ||
| 28 | 虚空之女打野 | 打野 | 42.5% | -6.5 | 1,801 | 41.4%–45.1% | ||
| 29 | 牛头酋长中路 | 中路 | 41.1% | -6.5 | 589 | 40.4%–46.2% | ||
| 30 | 德玛西亚之力辅助 | 辅助 | 42.2% | -6.4 | 1,134 | 41.1%–45.6% | ||
| 31 | 疾风剑豪打野 | 打野 | 42.1% | -6.4 | 1,016 | 41.0%–45.7% | ||
| 32 | 海兽祭司辅助 | 辅助 | 42.0% | -6.2 | 784 | 40.9%–46.1% | ||
| 33 | 瘟疫之源上路 | 上路 | 41.6% | -6.2 | 623 | 40.7%–46.4% | ||
| 34 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 43.3% | -6.1 | 4,016 | 42.3%–44.8% | ||
| 35 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 43.5% | -6.1 | 10,640 | 42.8%–44.4% | ||
| 36 | 法外狂徒中路 | 中路 | 42.8% | -5.9 | 1,132 | 41.6%–46.0% | ||
| 37 | 雪原双子上路 | 上路 | 41.7% | -5.8 | 509 | 40.9%–47.0% | ||
| 38 | 离群之刺辅助 | 辅助 | 41.9% | -5.8 | 575 | 41.0%–46.9% | ||
| 39 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 43.9% | -5.6 | 5,504 | 43.1%–45.2% | ||
| 40 | 铁铠冥魂辅助 | 辅助 | 43.5% | -5.5 | 1,447 | 42.2%–46.2% | ||
| 41 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -5.5 | 3,619 | 42.9%–45.6% | ||
| 42 | 发条魔灵辅助 | 辅助 | 43.7% | -5.5 | 1,890 | 42.5%–46.1% | ||
| 43 | 祖安花火中路 | 中路 | 42.9% | -5.4 | 799 | 41.7%–46.9% | ||
| 44 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -5.4 | 3,816 | 43.0%–45.6% | ||
| 45 | 青钢影打野 | 打野 | 43.7% | -5.4 | 1,553 | 42.4%–46.3% | ||
| 46 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -5.4 | 3,949 | 43.1%–45.6% | ||
| 47 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -5.4 | 2,481 | 42.8%–45.9% | ||
| 48 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 44.4% | -5.3 | 20,563 | 43.9%–45.0% | ||
| 49 | 德玛西亚皇子上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -5.3 | 1,639 | 42.5%–46.4% | ||
| 50 | 皮城执法官上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -5.3 | 1,996 | 42.7%–46.2% | ||
| 51 | 大发明家打野 | 打野 | 43.1% | -5.3 | 768 | 41.8%–47.1% | ||
| 52 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -5.2 | 3,908 | 43.2%–45.8% | ||
| 53 | 牛头酋长上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -5.2 | 1,517 | 42.6%–46.6% | ||
| 54 | 不破之誓中路 | 中路 | 43.5% | -5.1 | 863 | 42.1%–47.1% | ||
| 55 | 皮城执法官辅助 | 辅助 | 44.2% | -5.1 | 2,140 | 43.0%–46.4% | ||
| 56 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -5.0 | 55,132 | 44.4%–45.1% | ||
| 57 | 放逐之刃打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -5.0 | 1,964 | 43.0%–46.5% | ||
| 58 | 翠神上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -5.0 | 1,744 | 42.9%–46.6% | ||
| 59 | 盲僧中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -4.9 | 2,246 | 43.2%–46.5% | ||
| 60 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -4.8 | 5,106 | 43.8%–46.0% | ||
| 61 | 众星之子上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -4.8 | 681 | 42.1%–47.6% | ||
| 62 | 封魔剑魂打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -4.8 | 2,407 | 43.3%–46.5% | ||
| 63 | 正义天使打野 | 打野 | 43.1% | -4.8 | 536 | 41.9%–47.9% | ||
| 64 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -4.8 | 47,252 | 44.5%–45.3% | ||
| 65 | 百裂冥犬辅助 | 辅助 | 43.8% | -4.8 | 885 | 42.4%–47.4% | ||
| 66 | 诺克萨斯之手辅助 | 辅助 | 44.4% | -4.8 | 1,768 | 43.1%–46.8% | ||
| 67 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 44.9% | -4.8 | 46,710 | 44.6%–45.3% | ||
| 68 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -4.7 | 6,613 | 44.0%–46.0% | ||
| 69 | 皮城执法官中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -4.7 | 1,459 | 43.0%–47.0% | ||
| 70 | 未来守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 43.9% | -4.6 | 799 | 42.5%–47.7% | ||
| 71 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -4.6 | 5,344 | 44.0%–46.2% | ||
| 72 | 不破之誓上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -4.6 | 608 | 42.2%–48.0% | ||
| 73 | 赏金猎人上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -4.6 | 1,089 | 42.8%–47.4% | ||
| 74 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -4.6 | 4,354 | 43.9%–46.3% | ||
| 75 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -4.5 | 11,833 | 44.5%–46.0% | ||
| 76 | 戏命师辅助 | 辅助 | 44.9% | -4.5 | 2,471 | 43.7%–46.8% | ||
| 77 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.5 | 7,245 | 44.3%–46.2% | ||
| 78 | 武器大师辅助 | 辅助 | 44.8% | -4.5 | 2,020 | 43.5%–47.0% | ||
| 79 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.4 | 3,759 | 44.0%–46.6% | ||
| 80 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -4.4 | 12,558 | 44.6%–46.1% | ||
| 81 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -4.4 | 48,367 | 45.0%–45.7% | ||
| 82 | 深海泰坦上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.4 | 1,686 | 43.5%–47.2% | ||
| 83 | 正义天使辅助 | 辅助 | 44.4% | -4.4 | 879 | 42.9%–47.9% | ||
| 84 | 德邦总管辅助 | 辅助 | 44.2% | -4.4 | 729 | 42.7%–48.1% | ||
| 85 | 狂野女猎手中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -4.3 | 1,103 | 43.1%–47.7% | ||
| 86 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.3 | 2,016 | 43.7%–47.2% | ||
| 87 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.3 | 2,561 | 43.9%–47.0% | ||
| 88 | 无畏战车辅助 | 辅助 | 44.4% | -4.2 | 712 | 42.8%–48.3% | ||
| 89 | 山隐之焰辅助 | 辅助 | 45.1% | -4.2 | 1,761 | 43.7%–47.4% | ||
| 90 | 双界灵兔辅助 | 辅助 | 44.6% | -4.2 | 826 | 43.0%–48.1% | ||
| 91 | 纳祖芒荣耀中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -4.1 | 1,324 | 43.5%–47.7% | ||
| 92 | 沙漠玫瑰中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -4.1 | 730 | 43.0%–48.3% | ||
| 93 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.1 | 28,812 | 45.2%–46.1% | ||
| 94 | 虚空之女辅助 | 辅助 | 45.0% | -4.0 | 1,033 | 43.4%–48.1% | ||
| 95 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.9 | 3,935 | 44.5%–47.1% | ||
| 96 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 45.7% | -3.9 | 4,955 | 44.7%–47.0% | ||
| 97 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.8 | 2,338 | 44.3%–47.5% | ||
| 98 | 暴怒骑士辅助 | 辅助 | 44.5% | -3.8 | 550 | 42.9%–48.9% | ||
| 99 | 血港鬼影中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -3.8 | 848 | 43.4%–48.5% | ||
| 100 | 炼金术士辅助 | 辅助 | 45.5% | -3.8 | 1,749 | 44.1%–47.8% | ||
| 101 | 岩雀上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -3.8 | 578 | 43.0%–48.9% | ||
| 102 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.8 | 4,365 | 44.8%–47.2% | ||
| 103 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.8 | 34,992 | 45.5%–46.4% | ||
| 104 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.8 | 3,781 | 44.7%–47.3% | ||
| 105 | 暴走萝莉中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -3.7 | 875 | 43.5%–48.5% | ||
| 106 | 虚空先知打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -3.7 | 709 | 43.3%–48.8% | ||
| 107 | 元素女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -3.7 | 1,551 | 44.1%–48.0% | ||
| 108 | 德玛西亚之翼辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -3.6 | 1,393 | 44.1%–48.2% | ||
| 109 | 披甲龙龟上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.6 | 2,241 | 44.4%–47.8% | ||
| 110 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.6 | 3,000 | 44.7%–47.6% | ||
| 111 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -3.6 | 72,650 | 45.8%–46.4% | ||
| 112 | 铸星龙王打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -3.5 | 2,179 | 44.5%–47.9% | ||
| 113 | 暴走萝莉上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -3.5 | 560 | 43.3%–49.2% | ||
| 114 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.5 | 31,125 | 45.8%–46.7% | ||
| 115 | 傲之追猎者辅助 | 辅助 | 45.8% | -3.4 | 1,274 | 44.2%–48.4% | ||
| 116 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.4 | 40,327 | 45.9%–46.7% | ||
| 117 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -3.4 | 9,012 | 45.5%–47.2% | ||
| 118 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.3 | 23,067 | 45.9%–47.0% | ||
| 119 | 牧魂人辅助 | 辅助 | 45.7% | -3.3 | 888 | 44.0%–48.9% | ||
| 120 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -3.3 | 23,191 | 45.9%–47.0% | ||
| 121 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -3.3 | 3,975 | 45.2%–47.7% | ||
| 122 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.2 | 3,965 | 45.2%–47.8% | ||
| 123 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -3.2 | 8,759 | 45.7%–47.4% | ||
| 124 | 铸星龙王辅助 | 辅助 | 46.2% | -3.2 | 2,094 | 44.8%–48.2% | ||
| 125 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.2 | 4,610 | 45.4%–47.7% | ||
| 126 | 迷失之牙中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -3.2 | 645 | 43.7%–49.4% | ||
| 127 | 含羞蓓蕾上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.2 | 1,965 | 44.8%–48.3% | ||
| 128 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -3.1 | 28,550 | 46.1%–47.1% | ||
| 129 | 战争女神中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -3.1 | 595 | 43.7%–49.5% | ||
| 130 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -3.1 | 2,869 | 45.1%–48.1% | ||
| 131 | 雪原双子辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -3.1 | 2,221 | 44.9%–48.3% | ||
| 132 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.1 | 62,347 | 46.3%–47.0% | ||
| 133 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.1 | 84,773 | 46.4%–46.9% | ||
| 134 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.1 | 3,022 | 45.2%–48.1% | ||
| 135 | 愁云使者辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -3.0 | 2,200 | 45.0%–48.4% | ||
| 136 | 机械公敌辅助 | 辅助 | 45.8% | -3.0 | 662 | 43.9%–49.5% | ||
| 137 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.0 | 4,502 | 45.5%–47.9% | ||
| 138 | 兽灵行者中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.0 | 1,128 | 44.5%–49.0% | ||
| 139 | 狂厄蔷薇辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -3.0 | 1,465 | 44.7%–48.8% | ||
| 140 | 深海泰坦中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.0 | 729 | 44.1%–49.5% | ||
| 141 | 暗夜猎手打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -3.0 | 1,695 | 44.9%–48.7% | ||
| 142 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.9 | 12,075 | 46.0%–47.5% | ||
| 143 | 荣耀行刑官中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -2.9 | 1,269 | 44.7%–48.9% | ||
| 144 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.9 | 12,959 | 46.1%–47.5% | ||
| 145 | 发条魔灵上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -2.9 | 570 | 43.9%–49.8% | ||
| 146 | 暗夜猎手中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.9 | 1,959 | 45.1%–48.6% | ||
| 147 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.9 | 33,835 | 46.4%–47.3% | ||
| 148 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.9 | 22,232 | 46.3%–47.4% | ||
| 149 | 九尾妖狐辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -2.9 | 3,308 | 45.5%–48.3% | ||
| 150 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.8 | 8,041 | 46.0%–47.8% | ||
| 151 | 流光镜影上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.8 | 2,328 | 45.3%–48.6% | ||
| 152 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.8 | 9,637 | 46.1%–47.8% | ||
| 153 | 正义巨像打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -2.8 | 527 | 43.9%–50.0% | ||
| 154 | 上古领主辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -2.7 | 1,957 | 45.2%–48.8% | ||
| 155 | 涤魂圣枪中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -2.7 | 752 | 44.3%–49.7% | ||
| 156 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -2.7 | 3,230 | 45.6%–48.4% | ||
| 157 | 灰烬驱魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -2.7 | 2,045 | 45.3%–48.8% | ||
| 158 | 永恒梦魇中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.7 | 1,203 | 44.9%–49.3% | ||
| 159 | 影流之镰中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.6 | 1,018 | 44.7%–49.4% | ||
| 160 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 47.0% | -2.6 | 7,258 | 46.1%–48.0% | ||
| 161 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.6 | 4,694 | 45.9%–48.3% | ||
| 162 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.6 | 3,401 | 45.8%–48.5% | ||
| 163 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.6 | 17,603 | 46.6%–47.8% | ||
| 164 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -2.6 | 5,740 | 46.1%–48.2% | ||
| 165 | 万花通灵打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -2.5 | 1,452 | 45.2%–49.2% | ||
| 166 | 刀锋之影上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.5 | 921 | 44.8%–49.7% | ||
| 167 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.5 | 5,958 | 46.2%–48.3% | ||
| 168 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.5 | 3,183 | 45.8%–48.7% | ||
| 169 | 不落魔锋中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.5 | 1,045 | 44.9%–49.6% | ||
| 170 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.5 | 7,551 | 46.3%–48.2% | ||
| 171 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.4 | 65,237 | 47.0%–47.6% | ||
| 172 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.4 | 2,436 | 45.7%–48.9% | ||
| 173 | 深海泰坦打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -2.4 | 2,495 | 45.7%–48.9% | ||
| 174 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.4 | 42,283 | 47.0%–47.8% | ||
| 175 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.4 | 4,130 | 46.1%–48.6% | ||
| 176 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.4 | 17,559 | 46.8%–48.0% | ||
| 177 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -2.3 | 72,185 | 47.1%–47.7% | ||
| 178 | 武器大师中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.3 | 2,566 | 45.9%–49.0% | ||
| 179 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.3 | 16,100 | 46.8%–48.1% | ||
| 180 | 青钢影中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.3 | 931 | 45.0%–49.9% | ||
| 181 | 死亡颂唱者辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -2.3 | 1,382 | 45.4%–49.5% | ||
| 182 | 巨魔之王辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -2.3 | 1,935 | 45.7%–49.2% | ||
| 183 | 祖安狂人辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -2.3 | 1,682 | 45.6%–49.4% | ||
| 184 | 无极剑圣辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -2.2 | 1,515 | 45.5%–49.5% | ||
| 185 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.2 | 16,411 | 46.9%–48.1% | ||
| 186 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -2.2 | 8,846 | 46.7%–48.4% | ||
| 187 | 北地之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 1,561 | 45.6%–49.5% | ||
| 188 | 永恒梦魇上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 1,647 | 45.7%–49.5% | ||
| 189 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -2.1 | 3,943 | 46.3%–48.9% | ||
| 190 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.1 | 9,420 | 46.8%–48.4% | ||
| 191 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 75,747 | 47.3%–47.9% | ||
| 192 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.1 | 2,385 | 46.0%–49.3% | ||
| 193 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 41,586 | 47.2%–48.0% | ||
| 194 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -2.1 | 3,578 | 46.3%–49.0% | ||
| 195 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.1 | 28,339 | 47.2%–48.2% | ||
| 196 | 残月之肃上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.0 | 597 | 44.8%–50.6% | ||
| 197 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.0 | 18,665 | 47.1%–48.3% | ||
| 198 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.0 | 189,697 | 47.6%–48.0% | ||
| 199 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.0 | 34,762 | 47.3%–48.2% | ||
| 200 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.9 | 50,604 | 47.4%–48.2% | ||
| 201 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.9 | 3,822 | 46.5%–49.1% | ||
| 202 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -1.9 | 17,023 | 47.2%–48.4% | ||
| 203 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -1.8 | 3,165 | 46.5%–49.3% | ||
| 204 | 祖安狂人中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.8 | 1,935 | 46.1%–49.7% | ||
| 205 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 42,960 | 47.5%–48.3% | ||
| 206 | 机械公敌打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.8 | 2,428 | 46.3%–49.5% | ||
| 207 | 幻翎中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.8 | 502 | 44.8%–51.0% | ||
| 208 | 狂战士中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.8 | 946 | 45.5%–50.4% | ||
| 209 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.7 | 2,956 | 46.5%–49.4% | ||
| 210 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.7 | 105,252 | 47.8%–48.3% | ||
| 211 | 无畏战车打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.7 | 1,066 | 45.8%–50.4% | ||
| 212 | 炼金术士打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.6 | 1,889 | 46.3%–49.9% | ||
| 213 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 151,616 | 47.9%–48.3% | ||
| 214 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.6 | 3,565 | 46.8%–49.5% | ||
| 215 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 44,723 | 47.8%–48.5% | ||
| 216 | 祖安花火打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.6 | 561 | 45.2%–51.1% | ||
| 217 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 3,475 | 46.8%–49.5% | ||
| 218 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 99,737 | 47.9%–48.5% | ||
| 219 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 16,243 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 220 | 痛苦之拥辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -1.5 | 709 | 45.5%–51.0% | ||
| 221 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 145,412 | 48.0%–48.5% | ||
| 222 | 虚空遁地兽上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 980 | 45.9%–50.7% | ||
| 223 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 5,822 | 47.2%–49.3% | ||
| 224 | 爆破鬼才上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.4 | 1,245 | 46.2%–50.5% | ||
| 225 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 64,923 | 48.0%–48.7% | ||
| 226 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 7,201 | 47.4%–49.3% | ||
| 227 | 涤魂圣枪上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.4 | 1,525 | 46.4%–50.4% | ||
| 228 | 瓦洛兰之盾打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.3 | 514 | 45.3%–51.5% | ||
| 229 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.3 | 3,000 | 46.9%–49.8% | ||
| 230 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 127,256 | 48.2%–48.6% | ||
| 231 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 37,960 | 48.0%–48.8% | ||
| 232 | 河流之王打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.3 | 754 | 45.8%–51.1% | ||
| 233 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 5,068 | 47.4%–49.6% | ||
| 234 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 80,318 | 48.2%–48.8% | ||
| 235 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 30,120 | 48.0%–49.0% | ||
| 236 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 16,837 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 237 | 奥术先驱辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 1,056 | 46.2%–50.8% | ||
| 238 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 2,993 | 47.1%–50.0% | ||
| 239 | 德玛西亚皇子中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 1,330 | 46.4%–50.6% | ||
| 240 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 3,310 | 47.1%–49.9% | ||
| 241 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 6,297 | 47.5%–49.6% | ||
| 242 | 破败之王辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -1.2 | 598 | 45.6%–51.5% | ||
| 243 | 岩雀辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 1,707 | 46.7%–50.5% | ||
| 244 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -1.1 | 28,166 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 245 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -1.1 | 3,896 | 47.3%–49.9% | ||
| 246 | 齐天大圣辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 1,606 | 46.7%–50.6% | ||
| 247 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.1 | 57,484 | 48.3%–49.0% | ||
| 248 | 生化魔人中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 1,461 | 46.7%–50.7% | ||
| 249 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 71,269 | 48.4%–49.0% | ||
| 250 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 5,088 | 47.6%–49.9% | ||
| 251 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 6,891 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 252 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 65,384 | 48.4%–49.1% | ||
| 253 | 山隐之焰打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.0 | 724 | 46.0%–51.5% | ||
| 254 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 7,322 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 255 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 75,706 | 48.5%–49.1% | ||
| 256 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 119,047 | 48.5%–49.0% | ||
| 257 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 6,009 | 47.7%–49.8% | ||
| 258 | 北地之怒中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 631 | 45.9%–51.6% | ||
| 259 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 104,392 | 48.5%–49.0% | ||
| 260 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 13,526 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 261 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 25,195 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 262 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 125,479 | 48.6%–49.1% | ||
| 263 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 2,240 | 47.2%–50.5% | ||
| 264 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 87,895 | 48.6%–49.2% | ||
| 265 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 30,707 | 48.4%–49.4% | ||
| 266 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 13,539 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 267 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 43,976 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 268 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 158,787 | 48.7%–49.1% | ||
| 269 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 95,659 | 48.7%–49.2% | ||
| 270 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 109,560 | 48.7%–49.2% | ||
| 271 | 诺克萨斯之手中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 2,304 | 47.3%–50.6% | ||
| 272 | 山隐之焰中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 1,248 | 46.8%–51.2% | ||
| 273 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 15,579 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 274 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 17,370 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 275 | 愁云使者上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 1,286 | 46.9%–51.2% | ||
| 276 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 3,934 | 47.8%–50.3% | ||
| 277 | 恶魔小丑中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 751 | 46.4%–51.7% | ||
| 278 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 125,047 | 48.8%–49.3% | ||
| 279 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 51,049 | 48.7%–49.4% | ||
| 280 | 无极剑圣中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 2,722 | 47.6%–50.6% | ||
| 281 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 47,527 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 282 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 70,555 | 48.8%–49.4% | ||
| 283 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 14,762 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 284 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 7,242 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 285 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 13,781 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 286 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 22,520 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 287 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 5,041 | 48.0%–50.3% | ||
| 288 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 3,060 | 47.7%–50.6% | ||
| 289 | 复仇之矛中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 1,601 | 47.2%–51.1% | ||
| 290 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 53,577 | 48.8%–49.5% | ||
| 291 | 光辉女郎上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 1,924 | 47.4%–51.0% | ||
| 292 | 破败之王中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 3,018 | 47.7%–50.6% | ||
| 293 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 115,461 | 48.9%–49.4% | ||
| 294 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 25,432 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 295 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 46,065 | 48.8%–49.6% | ||
| 296 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 46,103 | 48.8%–49.6% | ||
| 297 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 43,366 | 48.8%–49.6% | ||
| 298 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 5,161 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 299 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 2,229 | 47.6%–50.9% | ||
| 300 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 3,073 | 47.8%–50.7% | ||
| 301 | 潮汐海灵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 2,429 | 47.7%–50.9% | ||
| 302 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 6,829 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 303 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 2,400 | 47.7%–50.9% | ||
| 304 | 暮光之眼中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 1,453 | 47.3%–51.4% | ||
| 305 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 3,121 | 47.9%–50.8% | ||
| 306 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 43,773 | 49.0%–49.7% | ||
| 307 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 3,671 | 48.0%–50.7% | ||
| 308 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 8,199 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 309 | 蜘蛛女皇上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 1,918 | 47.6%–51.1% | ||
| 310 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 98,230 | 49.1%–49.6% | ||
| 311 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 66,218 | 49.1%–49.7% | ||
| 312 | 荆棘之兴上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 987 | 47.0%–51.8% | ||
| 313 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 3,010 | 48.0%–50.9% | ||
| 314 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 11,095 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 315 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 4,187 | 48.2%–50.7% | ||
| 316 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 6,336 | 48.4%–50.5% | ||
| 317 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 24,596 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 318 | 狂暴之心辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 1,539 | 47.5%–51.5% | ||
| 319 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 62,984 | 49.2%–49.8% | ||
| 320 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 40,146 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 321 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 64,617 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 322 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 80,081 | 49.2%–49.8% | ||
| 323 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 31,549 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 324 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 7,720 | 48.6%–50.5% | ||
| 325 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 6,714 | 48.6%–50.6% | ||
| 326 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 73,243 | 49.3%–49.9% | ||
| 327 | 机械公敌中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 2,098 | 47.9%–51.3% | ||
| 328 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 71,157 | 49.3%–49.9% | ||
| 329 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 17,739 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 330 | 暗裔剑魔中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 2,240 | 47.9%–51.3% | ||
| 331 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 96,548 | 49.3%–49.9% | ||
| 332 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 18,692 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 333 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 4,459 | 48.4%–50.8% | ||
| 334 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 8,144 | 48.7%–50.5% | ||
| 335 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 107,156 | 49.4%–49.9% | ||
| 336 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 12,161 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 337 | 无畏战车中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 1,340 | 47.5%–51.7% | ||
| 338 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 218,246 | 49.5%–49.8% | ||
| 339 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 172,208 | 49.5%–49.8% | ||
| 340 | 暮光星灵上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 1,486 | 47.7%–51.7% | ||
| 341 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 52,202 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 342 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 27,749 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 343 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 114,466 | 49.5%–50.0% | ||
| 344 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 92,706 | 49.5%–50.0% | ||
| 345 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 7,014 | 48.8%–50.8% | ||
| 346 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 88,631 | 49.5%–50.1% | ||
| 347 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 192,770 | 49.6%–50.0% | ||
| 348 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 31,290 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 349 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 10,981 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 350 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 24,238 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 351 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 41,348 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 352 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 31,662 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 353 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 7,427 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 354 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 7,611 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 355 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 8,680 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 356 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 6,998 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 357 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 5,630 | 48.8%–51.0% | ||
| 358 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 45,613 | 49.6%–50.3% | ||
| 359 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 37,767 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 360 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 172,515 | 49.7%–50.1% | ||
| 361 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 8,363 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 362 | 沙漠皇帝上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 1,876 | 48.2%–51.8% | ||
| 363 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 5,221 | 48.9%–51.1% | ||
| 364 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 78,407 | 49.7%–50.3% | ||
| 365 | 巨魔之王中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 763 | 47.3%–52.6% | ||
| 366 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 25,610 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 367 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 103,362 | 49.8%–50.3% | ||
| 368 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 39,497 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 369 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 37,900 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 370 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 5,286 | 48.9%–51.2% | ||
| 371 | 披甲龙龟辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 1,897 | 48.3%–51.8% | ||
| 372 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 51,594 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 373 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 38,183 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 374 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 98,573 | 49.8%–50.3% | ||
| 375 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 124,370 | 49.8%–50.3% | ||
| 376 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 70,129 | 49.8%–50.4% | ||
| 377 | 蜘蛛女皇中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 601 | 47.2%–53.0% | ||
| 378 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 175,042 | 49.9%–50.3% | ||
| 379 | 时间刺客辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 1,933 | 48.4%–51.9% | ||
| 380 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 53,542 | 49.9%–50.6% | ||
| 381 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 200,550 | 50.0%–50.4% | ||
| 382 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 78,283 | 49.9%–50.5% | ||
| 383 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 6,510 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 384 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 41,362 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 385 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 34,014 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 386 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 12,525 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 387 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 8,558 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 388 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 5,904 | 49.3%–51.4% | ||
| 389 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 44,278 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 390 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 2,059 | 48.6%–52.1% | ||
| 391 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 22,683 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 392 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 5,261 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 393 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 169,467 | 50.2%–50.6% | ||
| 394 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 24,755 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 395 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 150,364 | 50.2%–50.6% | ||
| 396 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 60,033 | 50.1%–50.7% | ||
| 397 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 119,321 | 50.2%–50.7% | ||
| 398 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 13,450 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 399 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 38,901 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 400 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 44,547 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 401 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 14,813 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 402 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 36,402 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 403 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 8,283 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 404 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 50,443 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 405 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 54,406 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 406 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 16,458 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 407 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 4,484 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 408 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 7,759 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 409 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 69,487 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 410 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 38,207 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 411 | 远古巫灵上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 755 | 47.9%–53.2% | ||
| 412 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 194,902 | 50.4%–50.7% | ||
| 413 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 23,231 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 414 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 14,463 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 415 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 86,570 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 416 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 73,262 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 417 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 10,631 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 418 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 81,404 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 419 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 62,118 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 420 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 38,768 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 421 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 10,485 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 422 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 20,733 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 423 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 24,574 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 424 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 77,768 | 50.4%–51.0% | ||
| 425 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 42,393 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 426 | 异画师上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 1,571 | 48.8%–52.7% | ||
| 427 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 15,020 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 428 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 122,627 | 50.5%–51.0% | ||
| 429 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 47,421 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 430 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 6,261 | 49.7%–51.8% | ||
| 431 | 深渊巨口辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 1,363 | 48.7%–52.8% | ||
| 432 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 67,478 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 433 | 齐天大圣中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 2,061 | 49.1%–52.6% | ||
| 434 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 68,840 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 435 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 75,645 | 50.6%–51.2% | ||
| 436 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 21,136 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 437 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 13,316 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 438 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 124,138 | 50.6%–51.1% | ||
| 439 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 25,902 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 440 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 9,799 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 441 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 83,480 | 50.6%–51.2% | ||
| 442 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 205,460 | 50.7%–51.1% | ||
| 443 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 490,207 | 50.8%–51.0% | ||
| 444 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 12,487 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 445 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 16,951 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 446 | 死亡颂唱者上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 1,949 | 49.2%–52.7% | ||
| 447 | 祖安怒兽中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 736 | 48.3%–53.7% | ||
| 448 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 14,155 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 449 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 101,200 | 50.8%–51.3% | ||
| 450 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 25,296 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 451 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 4,425 | 49.8%–52.3% | ||
| 452 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 7,392 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 453 | 虚空之眼上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 2,061 | 49.3%–52.8% | ||
| 454 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 5,349 | 50.0%–52.2% | ||
| 455 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.4 | 51,439 | 50.7%–51.5% | ||
| 456 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.4 | 67,811 | 50.8%–51.4% | ||
| 457 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 7,616 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 458 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 16,848 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 459 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.5 | 157,023 | 51.0%–51.4% | ||
| 460 | 暗黑元首上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 1,625 | 49.3%–53.1% | ||
| 461 | 海兽祭司中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 2,136 | 49.5%–52.9% | ||
| 462 | 黑暗之女上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 1,560 | 49.3%–53.2% | ||
| 463 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 25,753 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 464 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 77,032 | 51.0%–51.5% | ||
| 465 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 3,455 | 49.9%–52.6% | ||
| 466 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 8,725 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 467 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 41,981 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 468 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 12,441 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 469 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 3,016 | 49.9%–52.8% | ||
| 470 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 138,726 | 51.1%–51.6% | ||
| 471 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 65,045 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 472 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 80,984 | 51.1%–51.7% | ||
| 473 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 152,756 | 51.2%–51.6% | ||
| 474 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 13,915 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 475 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.8 | 140,565 | 51.3%–51.7% | ||
| 476 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.8 | 153,144 | 51.3%–51.7% | ||
| 477 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 9,058 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 478 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 6,377 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 479 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 93,285 | 51.3%–51.8% | ||
| 480 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 72,607 | 51.3%–51.9% | ||
| 481 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.9 | 14,197 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 482 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +1.9 | 35,361 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 483 | 万花通灵上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.9 | 1,657 | 49.8%–53.6% | ||
| 484 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.9 | 37,386 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 485 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +2.0 | 134,595 | 51.5%–52.0% | ||
| 486 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.0 | 129,688 | 51.5%–52.0% | ||
| 487 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +2.0 | 150,915 | 51.5%–52.0% | ||
| 488 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.1 | 45,836 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 489 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.1 | 96,224 | 51.5%–52.1% | ||
| 490 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +2.1 | 256,960 | 51.7%–52.0% | ||
| 491 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +2.1 | 17,809 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 492 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +2.2 | 82,542 | 51.6%–52.2% | ||
| 493 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.3 | 108,984 | 51.8%–52.3% | ||
| 494 | 远古恐惧中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.4 | 1,705 | 50.2%–54.0% | ||
| 495 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +2.4 | 75,850 | 51.8%–52.4% | ||
| 496 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +2.4 | 2,388 | 50.5%–53.8% | ||
| 497 | 河流之王中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.4 | 2,013 | 50.4%–53.9% | ||
| 498 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.6 | 12,305 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 499 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.6 | 122,704 | 52.1%–52.6% | ||
| 500 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.7 | 99,421 | 52.1%–52.7% | ||
| 501 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.7 | 127,251 | 52.2%–52.7% | ||
| 502 | 无双剑姬中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.7 | 1,486 | 50.5%–54.5% | ||
| 503 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.8 | 7,285 | 51.6%–53.5% | ||
| 504 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.8 | 5,184 | 51.4%–53.6% | ||
| 505 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.8 | 10,262 | 51.8%–53.4% | ||
| 506 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.9 | 8,926 | 51.8%–53.5% | ||
| 507 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +3.3 | 4,785 | 51.9%–54.2% | ||
| 508 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +3.5 | 6,173 | 52.2%–54.3% | ||
| 509 | 暴怒骑士中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +3.6 | 1,790 | 51.5%–55.1% | ||
| 510 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +3.6 | 13,539 | 52.6%–54.0% | ||
| 511 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +3.7 | 61,050 | 53.1%–53.7% | ||
| 512 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +4.2 | 3,663 | 52.6%–55.3% | ||
| 513 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +4.5 | 2,846 | 52.7%–55.7% |
