段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 39.8% | -9.6 | 5,305 | 39.1%–41.3% | ||
| 2 | 暗裔剑魔辅助 | 辅助 | 38.5% | -8.8 | 689 | 38.3%–43.7% | ||
| 3 | 惩戒之箭辅助 | 辅助 | 38.8% | -8.7 | 780 | 38.5%–43.7% | ||
| 4 | 魂锁典狱长上路 | 上路 | 38.6% | -8.5 | 655 | 38.5%–44.0% | ||
| 5 | 仙灵女巫上路 | 上路 | 39.1% | -8.3 | 721 | 38.8%–44.1% | ||
| 6 | 沙漠死神辅助 | 辅助 | 39.9% | -8.1 | 979 | 39.2%–44.0% | ||
| 7 | 封魔剑魂辅助 | 辅助 | 39.8% | -8.1 | 852 | 39.2%–44.2% | ||
| 8 | 纳祖芒荣耀辅助 | 辅助 | 39.3% | -8.0 | 657 | 38.9%–44.5% | ||
| 9 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 41.2% | -7.8 | 2,163 | 40.3%–43.6% | ||
| 10 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 41.8% | -7.6 | 4,204 | 40.9%–43.4% | ||
| 11 | 影流之主辅助 | 辅助 | 41.4% | -7.5 | 1,861 | 40.4%–44.0% | ||
| 12 | 戏命师打野 | 打野 | 40.8% | -7.5 | 1,006 | 39.9%–44.6% | ||
| 13 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 42.2% | -7.5 | 37,479 | 41.9%–42.7% | ||
| 14 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 42.3% | -7.2 | 6,088 | 41.5%–43.6% | ||
| 15 | 皎月女神辅助 | 辅助 | 40.3% | -7.0 | 576 | 39.8%–45.6% | ||
| 16 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 42.6% | -6.9 | 5,486 | 41.8%–43.9% | ||
| 17 | 虚空之女打野 | 打野 | 42.1% | -6.8 | 1,516 | 41.0%–44.9% | ||
| 18 | 卡牌大师打野 | 打野 | 40.8% | -6.7 | 579 | 40.2%–46.0% | ||
| 19 | 狂野女猎手上路 | 上路 | 41.8% | -6.6 | 984 | 40.8%–45.5% | ||
| 20 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 42.9% | -6.5 | 3,762 | 41.9%–44.5% | ||
| 21 | 德玛西亚之力辅助 | 辅助 | 41.8% | -6.5 | 923 | 40.8%–45.7% | ||
| 22 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 43.1% | -6.5 | 8,106 | 42.4%–44.2% | ||
| 23 | 疾风剑豪辅助 | 辅助 | 42.7% | -6.4 | 2,037 | 41.6%–45.1% | ||
| 24 | 不灭狂雷辅助 | 辅助 | 42.2% | -6.3 | 1,025 | 41.1%–45.8% | ||
| 25 | 残月之肃中路 | 中路 | 41.9% | -6.2 | 750 | 40.9%–46.2% | ||
| 26 | 疾风剑豪打野 | 打野 | 42.2% | -6.1 | 822 | 41.1%–46.2% | ||
| 27 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 43.6% | -6.0 | 8,800 | 42.8%–44.6% | ||
| 28 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 43.5% | -5.9 | 3,285 | 42.4%–45.2% | ||
| 29 | 不祥之刃辅助 | 辅助 | 42.6% | -5.9 | 937 | 41.4%–46.3% | ||
| 30 | 众星之子上路 | 上路 | 41.8% | -5.9 | 569 | 40.9%–46.8% | ||
| 31 | 法外狂徒中路 | 中路 | 42.6% | -5.8 | 889 | 41.5%–46.4% | ||
| 32 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 43.7% | -5.8 | 4,509 | 42.8%–45.2% | ||
| 33 | 发条魔灵辅助 | 辅助 | 43.5% | -5.6 | 1,512 | 42.2%–46.2% | ||
| 34 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -5.5 | 2,978 | 42.8%–45.7% | ||
| 35 | 瘟疫之源上路 | 上路 | 42.1% | -5.5 | 504 | 41.2%–47.3% | ||
| 36 | 铁铠冥魂辅助 | 辅助 | 43.3% | -5.5 | 1,177 | 42.1%–46.5% | ||
| 37 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -5.4 | 3,134 | 42.9%–45.7% | ||
| 38 | 牛头酋长上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -5.4 | 1,258 | 42.2%–46.5% | ||
| 39 | 海兽祭司辅助 | 辅助 | 42.7% | -5.3 | 641 | 41.6%–47.2% | ||
| 40 | 大发明家打野 | 打野 | 42.7% | -5.3 | 625 | 41.6%–47.3% | ||
| 41 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -5.2 | 3,312 | 43.2%–45.9% | ||
| 42 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -5.2 | 2,057 | 42.9%–46.3% | ||
| 43 | 德玛西亚皇子上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -5.1 | 1,350 | 42.5%–46.7% | ||
| 44 | 皮城执法官上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -5.1 | 1,613 | 42.7%–46.6% | ||
| 45 | 皮城执法官辅助 | 辅助 | 44.1% | -5.1 | 1,731 | 42.8%–46.5% | ||
| 46 | 血港鬼影中路 | 中路 | 43.3% | -5.1 | 721 | 42.0%–47.4% | ||
| 47 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 44.7% | -5.0 | 16,878 | 44.1%–45.3% | ||
| 48 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -5.0 | 3,303 | 43.3%–46.1% | ||
| 49 | 封魔剑魂打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -5.0 | 1,956 | 43.0%–46.5% | ||
| 50 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -4.9 | 44,818 | 44.5%–45.3% | ||
| 51 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -4.8 | 5,893 | 43.9%–46.0% | ||
| 52 | 青钢影打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -4.8 | 1,279 | 42.8%–47.1% | ||
| 53 | 不破之誓中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -4.8 | 758 | 42.3%–47.6% | ||
| 54 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.8 | 5,598 | 43.9%–46.0% | ||
| 55 | 放逐之刃打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -4.8 | 1,567 | 43.0%–46.9% | ||
| 56 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -4.8 | 4,399 | 43.8%–46.2% | ||
| 57 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.7 | 38,928 | 44.6%–45.5% | ||
| 58 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.7 | 3,075 | 43.7%–46.5% | ||
| 59 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -4.6 | 10,145 | 44.3%–45.9% | ||
| 60 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 45.1% | -4.6 | 38,319 | 44.7%–45.5% | ||
| 61 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -4.6 | 2,149 | 43.5%–46.8% | ||
| 62 | 百裂冥犬辅助 | 辅助 | 43.9% | -4.6 | 731 | 42.5%–47.8% | ||
| 63 | 诺克萨斯之手辅助 | 辅助 | 44.6% | -4.6 | 1,454 | 43.2%–47.2% | ||
| 64 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -4.5 | 9,558 | 44.4%–46.1% | ||
| 65 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -4.4 | 39,953 | 44.9%–45.7% | ||
| 66 | 翠神上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.3 | 1,400 | 43.4%–47.5% | ||
| 67 | 未来守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 44.1% | -4.3 | 651 | 42.6%–48.2% | ||
| 68 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -4.3 | 4,171 | 44.2%–46.7% | ||
| 69 | 盲僧中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -4.3 | 1,771 | 43.6%–47.3% | ||
| 70 | 山隐之焰辅助 | 辅助 | 44.9% | -4.3 | 1,442 | 43.4%–47.5% | ||
| 71 | 德玛西亚之翼辅助 | 辅助 | 44.7% | -4.3 | 1,156 | 43.2%–47.7% | ||
| 72 | 德邦总管辅助 | 辅助 | 44.0% | -4.3 | 573 | 42.5%–48.4% | ||
| 73 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.2 | 1,675 | 43.7%–47.5% | ||
| 74 | 祖安花火中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -4.2 | 650 | 42.8%–48.4% | ||
| 75 | 戏命师辅助 | 辅助 | 45.2% | -4.2 | 2,012 | 43.9%–47.3% | ||
| 76 | 正义天使辅助 | 辅助 | 44.4% | -4.1 | 700 | 42.9%–48.3% | ||
| 77 | 无畏战车辅助 | 辅助 | 44.3% | -4.1 | 598 | 42.8%–48.6% | ||
| 78 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -4.1 | 1,924 | 43.9%–47.5% | ||
| 79 | 深海泰坦上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.0 | 1,359 | 43.6%–47.8% | ||
| 80 | 炼金术士辅助 | 辅助 | 45.1% | -4.0 | 1,418 | 43.7%–47.7% | ||
| 81 | 皮城执法官中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -4.0 | 1,205 | 43.5%–47.9% | ||
| 82 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.0 | 3,142 | 44.3%–47.2% | ||
| 83 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -4.0 | 23,232 | 45.3%–46.3% | ||
| 84 | 赏金猎人上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -3.9 | 884 | 43.3%–48.3% | ||
| 85 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.8 | 26,498 | 45.4%–46.4% | ||
| 86 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.8 | 29,390 | 45.4%–46.4% | ||
| 87 | 迷失之牙中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -3.8 | 519 | 42.9%–49.0% | ||
| 88 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.8 | 2,494 | 44.4%–47.6% | ||
| 89 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.8 | 3,585 | 44.7%–47.3% | ||
| 90 | 不破之誓上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -3.7 | 503 | 42.9%–49.1% | ||
| 91 | 武器大师辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -3.7 | 1,604 | 44.1%–48.0% | ||
| 92 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -3.7 | 4,052 | 44.8%–47.3% | ||
| 93 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.7 | 3,587 | 44.7%–47.4% | ||
| 94 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.7 | 3,210 | 44.7%–47.5% | ||
| 95 | 双界灵兔辅助 | 辅助 | 45.0% | -3.6 | 686 | 43.4%–48.9% | ||
| 96 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -3.6 | 58,227 | 45.8%–46.4% | ||
| 97 | 暗夜猎手打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -3.6 | 1,377 | 44.1%–48.2% | ||
| 98 | 狂野女猎手中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -3.5 | 887 | 43.7%–48.7% | ||
| 99 | 纳祖芒荣耀中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -3.5 | 1,076 | 44.0%–48.6% | ||
| 100 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -3.4 | 19,046 | 45.7%–46.9% | ||
| 101 | 元素女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 45.8% | -3.4 | 1,294 | 44.2%–48.5% | ||
| 102 | 铸星龙王打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -3.4 | 1,829 | 44.5%–48.2% | ||
| 103 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.3 | 3,837 | 45.1%–47.7% | ||
| 104 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.3 | 32,975 | 46.0%–46.9% | ||
| 105 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.3 | 7,850 | 45.5%–47.3% | ||
| 106 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.3 | 18,982 | 45.8%–47.0% | ||
| 107 | 沙漠玫瑰中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -3.3 | 595 | 43.6%–49.4% | ||
| 108 | 武器大师中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.3 | 2,032 | 44.7%–48.2% | ||
| 109 | 暗夜猎手中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.3 | 1,597 | 44.6%–48.4% | ||
| 110 | 虚空之女辅助 | 辅助 | 45.7% | -3.3 | 829 | 43.9%–49.1% | ||
| 111 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -3.2 | 7,621 | 45.6%–47.4% | ||
| 112 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.2 | 10,829 | 45.8%–47.3% | ||
| 113 | 愁云使者辅助 | 辅助 | 46.2% | -3.2 | 1,783 | 44.7%–48.4% | ||
| 114 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.2 | 3,665 | 45.3%–47.9% | ||
| 115 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -3.1 | 2,279 | 45.0%–48.3% | ||
| 116 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -3.1 | 23,178 | 46.1%–47.2% | ||
| 117 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.1 | 69,719 | 46.3%–46.9% | ||
| 118 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -3.1 | 2,630 | 45.1%–48.2% | ||
| 119 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.0 | 51,160 | 46.4%–47.1% | ||
| 120 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.0 | 6,539 | 45.7%–47.7% | ||
| 121 | 北地之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -3.0 | 1,258 | 44.6%–48.9% | ||
| 122 | 灰烬驱魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -3.0 | 1,652 | 44.9%–48.7% | ||
| 123 | 永恒梦魇中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.0 | 1,000 | 44.4%–49.2% | ||
| 124 | 含羞蓓蕾上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.9 | 1,583 | 44.9%–48.7% | ||
| 125 | 披甲龙龟上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.9 | 1,813 | 45.0%–48.6% | ||
| 126 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.9 | 18,186 | 46.3%–47.5% | ||
| 127 | 兽灵行者中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -2.8 | 973 | 44.5%–49.3% | ||
| 128 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.7 | 3,788 | 45.7%–48.3% | ||
| 129 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.7 | 3,377 | 45.6%–48.4% | ||
| 130 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.7 | 9,796 | 46.2%–47.8% | ||
| 131 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -2.7 | 2,938 | 45.6%–48.5% | ||
| 132 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 47.0% | -2.7 | 7,268 | 46.1%–48.0% | ||
| 133 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.7 | 6,309 | 46.0%–48.1% | ||
| 134 | 雪原双子辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -2.7 | 1,795 | 45.2%–48.9% | ||
| 135 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.7 | 27,357 | 46.6%–47.6% | ||
| 136 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.7 | 1,936 | 45.3%–48.9% | ||
| 137 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.0% | -2.7 | 4,695 | 45.9%–48.3% | ||
| 138 | 牧魂人辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -2.7 | 725 | 44.4%–49.8% | ||
| 139 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.7 | 7,325 | 46.1%–48.0% | ||
| 140 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.6 | 2,448 | 45.5%–48.7% | ||
| 141 | 刀锋之影上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.6 | 754 | 44.5%–49.8% | ||
| 142 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.6 | 12,994 | 46.4%–47.8% | ||
| 143 | 青钢影中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.6 | 766 | 44.5%–49.8% | ||
| 144 | 暴走萝莉中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -2.6 | 698 | 44.4%–49.9% | ||
| 145 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.6 | 53,412 | 46.8%–47.5% | ||
| 146 | 狂厄蔷薇辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -2.6 | 1,194 | 45.0%–49.4% | ||
| 147 | 不落魔锋中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.6 | 865 | 44.7%–49.7% | ||
| 148 | 机械公敌辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -2.5 | 542 | 44.2%–50.3% | ||
| 149 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -2.5 | 3,212 | 45.9%–48.7% | ||
| 150 | 虚空先知打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -2.4 | 579 | 44.4%–50.2% | ||
| 151 | 傲之追猎者辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -2.4 | 1,044 | 45.0%–49.6% | ||
| 152 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.4 | 14,657 | 46.7%–48.0% | ||
| 153 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.4 | 2,051 | 45.6%–49.1% | ||
| 154 | 狂战士中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.4 | 764 | 44.7%–50.0% | ||
| 155 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | -2.4 | 5,941 | 46.3%–48.4% | ||
| 156 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.4 | 14,376 | 46.7%–48.1% | ||
| 157 | 九尾妖狐辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 2,673 | 45.9%–49.0% | ||
| 158 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 2,429 | 45.9%–49.1% | ||
| 159 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.3 | 34,227 | 47.0%–47.9% | ||
| 160 | 荣耀行刑官中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.3 | 1,067 | 45.2%–49.8% | ||
| 161 | 深海泰坦打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 2,078 | 45.8%–49.2% | ||
| 162 | 炼金术士打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.3 | 1,551 | 45.5%–49.4% | ||
| 163 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 2,829 | 46.0%–49.0% | ||
| 164 | 上古领主辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -2.3 | 1,620 | 45.6%–49.4% | ||
| 165 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.2 | 3,083 | 46.1%–48.9% | ||
| 166 | 巨魔之王辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -2.2 | 1,582 | 45.6%–49.4% | ||
| 167 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.2 | 2,644 | 46.0%–49.1% | ||
| 168 | 影流之镰中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.2 | 821 | 45.0%–50.1% | ||
| 169 | 祖安狂人辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -2.2 | 1,374 | 45.5%–49.6% | ||
| 170 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -2.2 | 59,204 | 47.2%–47.9% | ||
| 171 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.2 | 33,996 | 47.1%–48.0% | ||
| 172 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.2 | 4,439 | 46.4%–48.8% | ||
| 173 | 流光镜影上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 1,905 | 45.8%–49.4% | ||
| 174 | 铸星龙王辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 1,713 | 45.7%–49.5% | ||
| 175 | 死亡颂唱者辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -2.1 | 1,101 | 45.3%–49.9% | ||
| 176 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 13,325 | 46.9%–48.3% | ||
| 177 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.1 | 3,391 | 46.3%–49.0% | ||
| 178 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 61,691 | 47.3%–48.0% | ||
| 179 | 万花通灵打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.1 | 1,207 | 45.5%–49.8% | ||
| 180 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 23,087 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 181 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.1 | 41,562 | 47.3%–48.1% | ||
| 182 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 7,638 | 46.8%–48.6% | ||
| 183 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.0 | 28,715 | 47.2%–48.2% | ||
| 184 | 痛苦之拥辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -2.0 | 588 | 44.9%–50.7% | ||
| 185 | 永恒梦魇上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.0 | 1,318 | 45.7%–49.9% | ||
| 186 | 爆破鬼才上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.0 | 1,002 | 45.4%–50.2% | ||
| 187 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.9 | 34,430 | 47.4%–48.2% | ||
| 188 | 虚空遁地兽上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.9 | 803 | 45.2%–50.4% | ||
| 189 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -1.9 | 3,160 | 46.4%–49.2% | ||
| 190 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.9 | 154,820 | 47.6%–48.0% | ||
| 191 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.9 | 2,627 | 46.3%–49.4% | ||
| 192 | 深海泰坦中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.9 | 614 | 45.0%–50.7% | ||
| 193 | 无畏战车打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.8 | 899 | 45.4%–50.4% | ||
| 194 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 13,905 | 47.2%–48.6% | ||
| 195 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 15,330 | 47.3%–48.6% | ||
| 196 | 涤魂圣枪中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.8 | 624 | 45.1%–50.9% | ||
| 197 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.7 | 87,306 | 47.8%–48.3% | ||
| 198 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.7 | 2,412 | 46.5%–49.7% | ||
| 199 | 德玛西亚皇子中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.7 | 1,088 | 45.8%–50.4% | ||
| 200 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 5,666 | 47.0%–49.2% | ||
| 201 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 13,295 | 47.4%–48.8% | ||
| 202 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 35,997 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 203 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.6 | 2,942 | 46.7%–49.6% | ||
| 204 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 123,326 | 48.0%–48.4% | ||
| 205 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 81,048 | 47.9%–48.5% | ||
| 206 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.5 | 1,830 | 46.4%–50.1% | ||
| 207 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 4,164 | 47.0%–49.5% | ||
| 208 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 118,283 | 48.1%–48.5% | ||
| 209 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -1.4 | 2,598 | 46.7%–49.9% | ||
| 210 | 祖安狂人中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.4 | 1,558 | 46.4%–50.3% | ||
| 211 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 5,833 | 47.3%–49.4% | ||
| 212 | 机械公敌打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.4 | 2,075 | 46.7%–50.1% | ||
| 213 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 24,489 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 214 | 无极剑圣辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 1,251 | 46.3%–50.6% | ||
| 215 | 奥术先驱辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 868 | 45.9%–51.0% | ||
| 216 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 30,989 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 217 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 4,107 | 47.2%–49.7% | ||
| 218 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 23,009 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 219 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 65,068 | 48.2%–48.8% | ||
| 220 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 1,974 | 46.8%–50.3% | ||
| 221 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 104,485 | 48.3%–48.8% | ||
| 222 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 52,569 | 48.2%–48.9% | ||
| 223 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.1 | 5,178 | 47.5%–49.8% | ||
| 224 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 52,426 | 48.3%–49.0% | ||
| 225 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 70,857 | 48.4%–49.0% | ||
| 226 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 20,265 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 227 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 3,452 | 47.4%–50.1% | ||
| 228 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 36,072 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 229 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 60,795 | 48.4%–49.1% | ||
| 230 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 98,613 | 48.5%–49.0% | ||
| 231 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 58,004 | 48.4%–49.1% | ||
| 232 | 齐天大圣辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -1.0 | 1,322 | 46.7%–50.9% | ||
| 233 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 11,074 | 48.0%–49.6% | ||
| 234 | 诺克萨斯之手中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 1,897 | 47.0%–50.6% | ||
| 235 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 2,736 | 47.3%–50.3% | ||
| 236 | 山隐之焰中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 1,042 | 46.5%–51.2% | ||
| 237 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 101,743 | 48.6%–49.1% | ||
| 238 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 128,294 | 48.6%–49.1% | ||
| 239 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 14,242 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 240 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 84,045 | 48.6%–49.2% | ||
| 241 | 破败之王中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 2,440 | 47.3%–50.5% | ||
| 242 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 12,153 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 243 | 荆棘之兴上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 830 | 46.3%–51.4% | ||
| 244 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 13,823 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 245 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 46,432 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 246 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 5,686 | 47.8%–50.0% | ||
| 247 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 11,133 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 248 | 岩雀辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 1,379 | 46.9%–51.0% | ||
| 249 | 生化魔人中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 1,188 | 46.7%–51.2% | ||
| 250 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 41,445 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 251 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 18,172 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 252 | 河流之王打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 595 | 46.1%–51.9% | ||
| 253 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 38,700 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 254 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 78,219 | 48.7%–49.3% | ||
| 255 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 2,448 | 47.4%–50.6% | ||
| 256 | 暮光之眼中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 1,172 | 46.8%–51.2% | ||
| 257 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 88,736 | 48.7%–49.3% | ||
| 258 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 4,705 | 47.8%–50.2% | ||
| 259 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 5,154 | 47.9%–50.2% | ||
| 260 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 5,962 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 261 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 20,888 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 262 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 10,917 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 263 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 58,063 | 48.8%–49.5% | ||
| 264 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 6,081 | 48.1%–50.2% | ||
| 265 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 25,127 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 266 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 38,110 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 267 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 12,711 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 268 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 102,302 | 48.9%–49.4% | ||
| 269 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 2,439 | 47.6%–50.8% | ||
| 270 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 37,429 | 48.8%–49.6% | ||
| 271 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 3,158 | 47.8%–50.6% | ||
| 272 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 95,636 | 48.9%–49.5% | ||
| 273 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 44,708 | 48.8%–49.6% | ||
| 274 | 愁云使者上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 1,024 | 46.9%–51.6% | ||
| 275 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 4,915 | 48.1%–50.4% | ||
| 276 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 1,788 | 47.4%–51.1% | ||
| 277 | 狂暴之心辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 1,242 | 47.1%–51.4% | ||
| 278 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 80,126 | 49.0%–49.6% | ||
| 279 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 4,303 | 48.1%–50.5% | ||
| 280 | 涤魂圣枪上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 1,209 | 47.1%–51.5% | ||
| 281 | 复仇之矛中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 1,321 | 47.2%–51.5% | ||
| 282 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 9,107 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 283 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 5,861 | 48.3%–50.4% | ||
| 284 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 3,633 | 48.0%–50.7% | ||
| 285 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 35,833 | 49.0%–49.8% | ||
| 286 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 35,525 | 49.0%–49.8% | ||
| 287 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 4,106 | 48.2%–50.7% | ||
| 288 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 3,251 | 48.0%–50.8% | ||
| 289 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 26,042 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 290 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 10,012 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 291 | 北地之怒中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 515 | 46.4%–52.5% | ||
| 292 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 22,670 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 293 | 潮汐海灵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 2,013 | 47.7%–51.2% | ||
| 294 | 机械公敌中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 1,762 | 47.6%–51.3% | ||
| 295 | 暗裔剑魔中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 1,786 | 47.6%–51.3% | ||
| 296 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 65,549 | 49.2%–49.8% | ||
| 297 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 54,224 | 49.1%–49.8% | ||
| 298 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 51,096 | 49.1%–49.8% | ||
| 299 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 2,438 | 47.9%–51.1% | ||
| 300 | 恶魔小丑中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 603 | 46.6%–52.4% | ||
| 301 | 无极剑圣中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 2,231 | 47.8%–51.2% | ||
| 302 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 52,370 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 303 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 15,339 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 304 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 8,959 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 305 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 176,354 | 49.4%–49.7% | ||
| 306 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 78,658 | 49.3%–49.9% | ||
| 307 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 6,113 | 48.5%–50.6% | ||
| 308 | 蜘蛛女皇上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 1,654 | 47.7%–51.5% | ||
| 309 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 7,109 | 48.6%–50.6% | ||
| 310 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 2,464 | 48.0%–51.2% | ||
| 311 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 4,338 | 48.4%–50.9% | ||
| 312 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 87,161 | 49.4%–49.9% | ||
| 313 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 58,262 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 314 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 92,913 | 49.4%–50.0% | ||
| 315 | 山隐之焰打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 600 | 46.8%–52.6% | ||
| 316 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 19,730 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 317 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 6,577 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 318 | 光辉女郎上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 1,561 | 47.8%–51.7% | ||
| 319 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 32,951 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 320 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 59,680 | 49.4%–50.1% | ||
| 321 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 72,663 | 49.4%–50.0% | ||
| 322 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 139,862 | 49.5%–50.0% | ||
| 323 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 33,639 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 324 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 41,040 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 325 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 5,526 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 326 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 154,717 | 49.6%–50.0% | ||
| 327 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 6,239 | 48.8%–50.8% | ||
| 328 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 14,421 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 329 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 25,993 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 330 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 3,015 | 48.4%–51.3% | ||
| 331 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 30,773 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 332 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 76,481 | 49.5%–50.1% | ||
| 333 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 6,688 | 48.8%–50.8% | ||
| 334 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 4,654 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 335 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 31,215 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 336 | 暮光星灵上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 1,184 | 47.7%–52.1% | ||
| 337 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 84,566 | 49.6%–50.2% | ||
| 338 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 32,677 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 339 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 20,014 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 340 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 25,654 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 341 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 140,669 | 49.7%–50.2% | ||
| 342 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 31,446 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 343 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 37,320 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 344 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 79,497 | 49.7%–50.3% | ||
| 345 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 6,058 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 346 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 3,676 | 48.7%–51.3% | ||
| 347 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 42,089 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 348 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 64,142 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 349 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 21,175 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 350 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 4,335 | 48.9%–51.3% | ||
| 351 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 10,380 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 352 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 100,842 | 49.8%–50.4% | ||
| 353 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 5,678 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 354 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 7,101 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 355 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 20,439 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 356 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 141,238 | 50.0%–50.4% | ||
| 357 | 远古巫灵上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 608 | 47.3%–53.1% | ||
| 358 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 33,967 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 359 | 深渊巨口辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 1,103 | 48.0%–52.5% | ||
| 360 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 164,331 | 50.0%–50.4% | ||
| 361 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 4,867 | 49.1%–51.4% | ||
| 362 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 57,201 | 49.9%–50.6% | ||
| 363 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 64,141 | 49.9%–50.6% | ||
| 364 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 36,065 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 365 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 44,252 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 366 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 2,571 | 48.7%–51.9% | ||
| 367 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 4,310 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 368 | 无畏战车中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 1,107 | 48.0%–52.6% | ||
| 369 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 27,970 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 370 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 137,056 | 50.1%–50.5% | ||
| 371 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 13,326 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 372 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 6,254 | 49.3%–51.4% | ||
| 373 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 18,462 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 374 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 122,475 | 50.2%–50.6% | ||
| 375 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 100,352 | 50.1%–50.6% | ||
| 376 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 1,724 | 48.5%–52.3% | ||
| 377 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 5,417 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 378 | 巨魔之王中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 634 | 47.6%–53.3% | ||
| 379 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 29,952 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 380 | 异画师上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 1,258 | 48.3%–52.6% | ||
| 381 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 12,237 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 382 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 35,940 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 383 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 5,127 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 384 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 11,647 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 385 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 70,478 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 386 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 8,751 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 387 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 31,186 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 388 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 48,623 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 389 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 40,933 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 390 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 59,631 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 391 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 17,026 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 392 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 16,977 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 393 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 155,424 | 50.4%–50.8% | ||
| 394 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 6,936 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 395 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 56,287 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 396 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 66,570 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 397 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 31,685 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 398 | 披甲龙龟辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 1,550 | 48.7%–52.6% | ||
| 399 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 100,369 | 50.4%–50.9% | ||
| 400 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 10,941 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 401 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 63,910 | 50.4%–51.0% | ||
| 402 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 44,704 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 403 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 6,766 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 404 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 34,461 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 405 | 时间刺客辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 1,567 | 48.8%–52.7% | ||
| 406 | 死亡颂唱者上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 1,563 | 48.8%–52.7% | ||
| 407 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 38,635 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 408 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 12,023 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 409 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 60,910 | 50.5%–51.1% | ||
| 410 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 50,430 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 411 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 10,181 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 412 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 8,000 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 413 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 20,572 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 414 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 31,400 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 415 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 11,572 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 416 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 19,074 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 417 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 6,212 | 49.9%–51.9% | ||
| 418 | 齐天大圣中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 1,693 | 49.0%–52.8% | ||
| 419 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 101,652 | 50.7%–51.2% | ||
| 420 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 10,853 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 421 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 402,302 | 50.8%–51.1% | ||
| 422 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 19,980 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 423 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 54,609 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 424 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 41,625 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 425 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 166,561 | 50.8%–51.2% | ||
| 426 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 67,720 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 427 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 21,168 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 428 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 81,528 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 429 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 13,874 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 430 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 56,102 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 431 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.4 | 55,339 | 50.8%–51.5% | ||
| 432 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 3,552 | 49.8%–52.4% | ||
| 433 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.4 | 126,267 | 50.9%–51.3% | ||
| 434 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 8,483 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 435 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 63,088 | 50.8%–51.5% | ||
| 436 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 7,137 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 437 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 11,369 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 438 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 54,401 | 50.9%–51.6% | ||
| 439 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 11,177 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 440 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 22,786 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 441 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 2,809 | 49.8%–52.8% | ||
| 442 | 黑暗之女上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 1,249 | 49.2%–53.5% | ||
| 443 | 虚空之眼上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 1,706 | 49.5%–53.2% | ||
| 444 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 34,392 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 445 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 124,968 | 51.2%–51.6% | ||
| 446 | 暗黑元首上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 1,336 | 49.3%–53.5% | ||
| 447 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 64,846 | 51.1%–51.7% | ||
| 448 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 113,265 | 51.2%–51.7% | ||
| 449 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 121,908 | 51.2%–51.7% | ||
| 450 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 4,405 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 451 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 13,765 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 452 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 28,959 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 453 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 10,293 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 454 | 沙漠皇帝上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.8 | 1,523 | 49.5%–53.5% | ||
| 455 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 6,053 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 456 | 海兽祭司中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.8 | 1,730 | 49.7%–53.4% | ||
| 457 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.8 | 114,525 | 51.3%–51.8% | ||
| 458 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 59,280 | 51.2%–51.9% | ||
| 459 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 75,710 | 51.3%–51.9% | ||
| 460 | 祖安怒兽中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.8 | 584 | 48.7%–54.5% | ||
| 461 | 万花通灵上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 1,363 | 49.5%–53.7% | ||
| 462 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.9 | 108,633 | 51.4%–51.9% | ||
| 463 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +2.0 | 5,191 | 50.6%–52.8% | ||
| 464 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +2.0 | 14,261 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 465 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +2.0 | 30,595 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 466 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +2.0 | 122,603 | 51.6%–52.0% | ||
| 467 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.1 | 105,874 | 51.6%–52.1% | ||
| 468 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.1 | 37,119 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 469 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.1 | 65,678 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 470 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.1 | 78,635 | 51.6%–52.1% | ||
| 471 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +2.1 | 1,953 | 50.1%–53.6% | ||
| 472 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +2.1 | 2,515 | 50.3%–53.5% | ||
| 473 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +2.2 | 210,447 | 51.7%–52.1% | ||
| 474 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.2 | 7,431 | 51.0%–52.9% | ||
| 475 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.2 | 89,002 | 51.7%–52.3% | ||
| 476 | 河流之王中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.3 | 1,678 | 50.2%–53.9% | ||
| 477 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +2.4 | 62,612 | 51.8%–52.5% | ||
| 478 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.4 | 8,152 | 51.3%–53.1% | ||
| 479 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.6 | 99,491 | 52.1%–52.6% | ||
| 480 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.8 | 7,429 | 51.6%–53.4% | ||
| 481 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.8 | 82,122 | 52.2%–52.8% | ||
| 482 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.8 | 104,428 | 52.3%–52.8% | ||
| 483 | 无双剑姬中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.8 | 1,225 | 50.4%–54.8% | ||
| 484 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.9 | 10,051 | 51.8%–53.4% | ||
| 485 | 远古恐惧中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.9 | 1,392 | 50.5%–54.7% | ||
| 486 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.9 | 3,875 | 51.4%–53.9% | ||
| 487 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +3.1 | 5,993 | 51.8%–53.9% | ||
| 488 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +3.4 | 11,002 | 52.4%–54.0% | ||
| 489 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +3.6 | 3,906 | 52.1%–54.6% | ||
| 490 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +3.7 | 49,687 | 53.1%–53.8% | ||
| 491 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +3.8 | 2,368 | 51.9%–55.2% | ||
| 492 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +3.9 | 5,027 | 52.5%–54.8% | ||
| 493 | 暴怒骑士中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +4.1 | 1,479 | 51.8%–55.8% | ||
| 494 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 55.0% | +4.9 | 2,972 | 53.2%–56.1% |
