段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 40.0% | -9.4 | 5,522 | 39.3%–41.4% | ||
| 2 | 惩戒之箭辅助 | 辅助 | 38.7% | -8.8 | 808 | 38.4%–43.5% | ||
| 3 | 仙灵女巫上路 | 上路 | 38.7% | -8.8 | 760 | 38.4%–43.6% | ||
| 4 | 暗裔剑魔辅助 | 辅助 | 38.6% | -8.7 | 712 | 38.4%–43.7% | ||
| 5 | 魂锁典狱长上路 | 上路 | 39.1% | -8.2 | 678 | 38.8%–44.2% | ||
| 6 | 封魔剑魂辅助 | 辅助 | 39.8% | -8.1 | 881 | 39.2%–44.1% | ||
| 7 | 纳祖芒荣耀辅助 | 辅助 | 39.6% | -7.8 | 674 | 39.2%–44.7% | ||
| 8 | 沙漠死神辅助 | 辅助 | 40.4% | -7.8 | 1,026 | 39.6%–44.3% | ||
| 9 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 41.7% | -7.7 | 4,367 | 40.8%–43.2% | ||
| 10 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 41.4% | -7.6 | 2,226 | 40.5%–43.8% | ||
| 11 | 戏命师打野 | 打野 | 40.8% | -7.5 | 1,035 | 39.9%–44.5% | ||
| 12 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 42.2% | -7.5 | 38,920 | 41.9%–42.7% | ||
| 13 | 影流之主辅助 | 辅助 | 41.5% | -7.4 | 1,916 | 40.6%–44.1% | ||
| 14 | 狂野女猎手上路 | 上路 | 41.3% | -7.1 | 1,020 | 40.3%–45.0% | ||
| 15 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 42.5% | -7.0 | 6,293 | 41.7%–43.7% | ||
| 16 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 42.5% | -7.0 | 5,680 | 41.7%–43.8% | ||
| 17 | 卡牌大师打野 | 打野 | 40.5% | -7.0 | 612 | 39.9%–45.6% | ||
| 18 | 皎月女神辅助 | 辅助 | 40.5% | -6.9 | 597 | 40.0%–45.7% | ||
| 19 | 虚空之女打野 | 打野 | 42.1% | -6.8 | 1,557 | 41.0%–44.9% | ||
| 20 | 德玛西亚之力辅助 | 辅助 | 41.7% | -6.6 | 956 | 40.7%–45.5% | ||
| 21 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 43.0% | -6.5 | 8,410 | 42.3%–44.1% | ||
| 22 | 不灭狂雷辅助 | 辅助 | 42.0% | -6.5 | 1,064 | 40.9%–45.5% | ||
| 23 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -6.4 | 3,887 | 42.1%–44.6% | ||
| 24 | 疾风剑豪打野 | 打野 | 41.9% | -6.4 | 852 | 40.9%–45.9% | ||
| 25 | 疾风剑豪辅助 | 辅助 | 42.8% | -6.4 | 2,101 | 41.7%–45.1% | ||
| 26 | 残月之肃中路 | 中路 | 41.9% | -6.2 | 773 | 40.9%–46.1% | ||
| 27 | 牛头酋长中路 | 中路 | 41.1% | -6.2 | 501 | 40.5%–46.7% | ||
| 28 | 不祥之刃辅助 | 辅助 | 42.4% | -6.1 | 988 | 41.3%–46.0% | ||
| 29 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 43.7% | -5.9 | 9,079 | 43.0%–44.7% | ||
| 30 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 43.7% | -5.8 | 4,651 | 42.7%–45.1% | ||
| 31 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 43.6% | -5.8 | 3,399 | 42.6%–45.3% | ||
| 32 | 牛头酋长上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -5.7 | 1,305 | 41.9%–46.1% | ||
| 33 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -5.7 | 3,064 | 42.6%–45.5% | ||
| 34 | 发条魔灵辅助 | 辅助 | 43.4% | -5.6 | 1,576 | 42.2%–46.1% | ||
| 35 | 法外狂徒中路 | 中路 | 42.9% | -5.6 | 925 | 41.7%–46.6% | ||
| 36 | 海兽祭司辅助 | 辅助 | 42.5% | -5.6 | 670 | 41.4%–47.0% | ||
| 37 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -5.5 | 3,232 | 42.9%–45.7% | ||
| 38 | 大发明家打野 | 打野 | 42.6% | -5.5 | 639 | 41.5%–47.1% | ||
| 39 | 铁铠冥魂辅助 | 辅助 | 43.4% | -5.4 | 1,216 | 42.1%–46.5% | ||
| 40 | 瘟疫之源上路 | 上路 | 42.3% | -5.4 | 534 | 41.3%–47.4% | ||
| 41 | 皮城执法官上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -5.3 | 1,675 | 42.5%–46.3% | ||
| 42 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -5.3 | 3,405 | 43.1%–45.8% | ||
| 43 | 众星之子上路 | 上路 | 42.7% | -5.2 | 585 | 41.6%–47.4% | ||
| 44 | 德邦总管辅助 | 辅助 | 42.8% | -5.2 | 600 | 41.7%–47.5% | ||
| 45 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -5.2 | 2,114 | 42.9%–46.3% | ||
| 46 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -5.1 | 3,402 | 43.2%–46.0% | ||
| 47 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 44.6% | -5.1 | 17,413 | 44.0%–45.3% | ||
| 48 | 皮城执法官辅助 | 辅助 | 44.1% | -5.1 | 1,806 | 42.8%–46.5% | ||
| 49 | 德玛西亚皇子上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -5.0 | 1,415 | 42.7%–46.8% | ||
| 50 | 封魔剑魂打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -5.0 | 2,033 | 43.0%–46.5% | ||
| 51 | 青钢影打野 | 打野 | 44.0% | -5.0 | 1,327 | 42.7%–46.9% | ||
| 52 | 血港鬼影中路 | 中路 | 43.4% | -5.0 | 737 | 42.1%–47.4% | ||
| 53 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -4.9 | 46,516 | 44.4%–45.2% | ||
| 54 | 放逐之刃打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -4.9 | 1,637 | 42.9%–46.7% | ||
| 55 | 不破之誓中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -4.9 | 777 | 42.3%–47.5% | ||
| 56 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.8 | 5,761 | 43.9%–46.0% | ||
| 57 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -4.7 | 6,115 | 44.0%–46.1% | ||
| 58 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.7 | 40,206 | 44.6%–45.5% | ||
| 59 | 诺克萨斯之手辅助 | 辅助 | 44.4% | -4.7 | 1,499 | 43.1%–47.0% | ||
| 60 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 45.1% | -4.6 | 39,723 | 44.7%–45.5% | ||
| 61 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -4.6 | 4,539 | 44.0%–46.4% | ||
| 62 | 祖安花火中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -4.5 | 686 | 42.5%–48.0% | ||
| 63 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.5 | 2,219 | 43.5%–46.9% | ||
| 64 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -4.5 | 3,170 | 43.8%–46.6% | ||
| 65 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -4.5 | 10,545 | 44.4%–46.0% | ||
| 66 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -4.5 | 9,900 | 44.4%–46.0% | ||
| 67 | 无畏战车辅助 | 辅助 | 43.9% | -4.4 | 620 | 42.4%–48.2% | ||
| 68 | 翠神上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -4.4 | 1,469 | 43.3%–47.3% | ||
| 69 | 百裂冥犬辅助 | 辅助 | 44.2% | -4.4 | 765 | 42.7%–48.0% | ||
| 70 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -4.4 | 41,299 | 45.0%–45.8% | ||
| 71 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -4.3 | 4,320 | 44.2%–46.6% | ||
| 72 | 盲僧中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -4.3 | 1,857 | 43.6%–47.2% | ||
| 73 | 正义天使辅助 | 辅助 | 44.4% | -4.2 | 717 | 42.8%–48.2% | ||
| 74 | 未来守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 44.3% | -4.2 | 662 | 42.7%–48.3% | ||
| 75 | 山隐之焰辅助 | 辅助 | 45.0% | -4.2 | 1,486 | 43.6%–47.6% | ||
| 76 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.2 | 1,984 | 43.8%–47.3% | ||
| 77 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -4.1 | 3,244 | 44.2%–47.0% | ||
| 78 | 戏命师辅助 | 辅助 | 45.2% | -4.1 | 2,077 | 43.9%–47.3% | ||
| 79 | 炼金术士辅助 | 辅助 | 45.1% | -4.1 | 1,480 | 43.6%–47.6% | ||
| 80 | 狂野女猎手中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -4.1 | 943 | 43.2%–48.0% | ||
| 81 | 深海泰坦上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.1 | 1,401 | 43.6%–47.7% | ||
| 82 | 纳祖芒荣耀中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -4.1 | 1,120 | 43.4%–47.9% | ||
| 83 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.1 | 1,729 | 43.8%–47.5% | ||
| 84 | 武器大师辅助 | 辅助 | 45.2% | -4.1 | 1,651 | 43.8%–47.6% | ||
| 85 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -4.0 | 24,093 | 45.2%–46.2% | ||
| 86 | 迷失之牙中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -4.0 | 540 | 42.7%–48.8% | ||
| 87 | 赏金猎人上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -3.9 | 921 | 43.4%–48.3% | ||
| 88 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.9 | 3,333 | 44.4%–47.2% | ||
| 89 | 德玛西亚之翼辅助 | 辅助 | 45.2% | -3.9 | 1,198 | 43.6%–48.0% | ||
| 90 | 不破之誓上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -3.8 | 509 | 42.8%–49.0% | ||
| 91 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.8 | 27,244 | 45.4%–46.4% | ||
| 92 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 45.8% | -3.8 | 4,198 | 44.7%–47.2% | ||
| 93 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.8 | 3,713 | 44.7%–47.3% | ||
| 94 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.8 | 30,292 | 45.5%–46.5% | ||
| 95 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.7 | 3,726 | 44.7%–47.3% | ||
| 96 | 沙漠玫瑰中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -3.7 | 622 | 43.2%–48.9% | ||
| 97 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -3.7 | 60,490 | 45.7%–46.4% | ||
| 98 | 皮城执法官中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -3.7 | 1,266 | 43.9%–48.2% | ||
| 99 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.6 | 2,578 | 44.6%–47.7% | ||
| 100 | 双界灵兔辅助 | 辅助 | 45.1% | -3.6 | 707 | 43.4%–48.9% | ||
| 101 | 暗夜猎手中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -3.6 | 1,641 | 44.2%–48.1% | ||
| 102 | 战争女神中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -3.6 | 501 | 43.1%–49.2% | ||
| 103 | 虚空之女辅助 | 辅助 | 45.4% | -3.5 | 857 | 43.7%–48.7% | ||
| 104 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.4 | 34,179 | 45.9%–46.8% | ||
| 105 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -3.4 | 19,732 | 45.8%–47.0% | ||
| 106 | 愁云使者辅助 | 辅助 | 46.0% | -3.3 | 1,848 | 44.6%–48.2% | ||
| 107 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -3.3 | 2,388 | 44.8%–48.0% | ||
| 108 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.3 | 19,623 | 45.9%–47.0% | ||
| 109 | 元素女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 46.0% | -3.3 | 1,335 | 44.4%–48.6% | ||
| 110 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.2 | 3,775 | 45.2%–47.8% | ||
| 111 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | -3.2 | 24,065 | 46.0%–47.1% | ||
| 112 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -3.2 | 7,868 | 45.6%–47.5% | ||
| 113 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.2 | 3,970 | 45.3%–47.8% | ||
| 114 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.2 | 8,175 | 45.7%–47.5% | ||
| 115 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.2 | 72,205 | 46.3%–46.9% | ||
| 116 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.2 | 6,819 | 45.6%–47.6% | ||
| 117 | 铸星龙王打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -3.1 | 1,891 | 44.8%–48.4% | ||
| 118 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.1 | 11,175 | 45.9%–47.4% | ||
| 119 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.1 | 52,881 | 46.3%–47.0% | ||
| 120 | 永恒梦魇中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.0 | 1,032 | 44.4%–49.0% | ||
| 121 | 暗夜猎手打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -3.0 | 1,437 | 44.7%–48.8% | ||
| 122 | 含羞蓓蕾上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.0 | 1,633 | 44.9%–48.7% | ||
| 123 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.9 | 3,465 | 45.5%–48.2% | ||
| 124 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -2.9 | 2,715 | 45.3%–48.3% | ||
| 125 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.9 | 18,801 | 46.2%–47.4% | ||
| 126 | 披甲龙龟上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.9 | 1,882 | 45.1%–48.7% | ||
| 127 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -2.8 | 3,032 | 45.5%–48.4% | ||
| 128 | 刀锋之影上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.8 | 777 | 44.3%–49.6% | ||
| 129 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -2.8 | 7,579 | 46.0%–47.9% | ||
| 130 | 荣耀行刑官中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.8 | 1,102 | 44.7%–49.2% | ||
| 131 | 灰烬驱魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -2.8 | 1,717 | 45.1%–48.8% | ||
| 132 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.8 | 2,563 | 45.4%–48.6% | ||
| 133 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -2.7 | 7,521 | 46.1%–47.9% | ||
| 134 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.7 | 6,532 | 46.0%–48.0% | ||
| 135 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.7 | 28,391 | 46.5%–47.5% | ||
| 136 | 铸星龙王辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -2.7 | 1,797 | 45.2%–48.9% | ||
| 137 | 武器大师中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.7 | 2,120 | 45.3%–48.8% | ||
| 138 | 北地之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -2.7 | 1,303 | 45.0%–49.2% | ||
| 139 | 狂厄蔷薇辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -2.7 | 1,226 | 44.9%–49.3% | ||
| 140 | 虚空先知打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -2.6 | 597 | 44.2%–50.0% | ||
| 141 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.6 | 3,922 | 45.8%–48.4% | ||
| 142 | 狂战士中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.6 | 796 | 44.5%–49.7% | ||
| 143 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.6 | 10,177 | 46.3%–48.0% | ||
| 144 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.0% | -2.6 | 4,863 | 46.0%–48.3% | ||
| 145 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.6 | 55,379 | 46.8%–47.5% | ||
| 146 | 雪原双子辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -2.6 | 1,861 | 45.4%–49.0% | ||
| 147 | 兽灵行者中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.5 | 1,004 | 44.9%–49.6% | ||
| 148 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.5 | 13,503 | 46.5%–47.9% | ||
| 149 | 暴走萝莉中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.5 | 730 | 44.6%–49.9% | ||
| 150 | 牧魂人辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -2.5 | 757 | 44.6%–49.9% | ||
| 151 | 青钢影中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.5 | 795 | 44.7%–49.9% | ||
| 152 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.4 | 2,520 | 45.8%–48.9% | ||
| 153 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.4 | 15,112 | 46.7%–48.0% | ||
| 154 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -2.4 | 3,342 | 46.0%–48.7% | ||
| 155 | 深海泰坦打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -2.4 | 2,149 | 45.7%–49.1% | ||
| 156 | 不落魔锋中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.4 | 899 | 44.9%–49.8% | ||
| 157 | 残月之肃上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.4 | 502 | 44.3%–50.5% | ||
| 158 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.4 | 2,723 | 45.8%–48.9% | ||
| 159 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.4 | 2,013 | 45.6%–49.1% | ||
| 160 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.3 | 35,455 | 47.0%–47.8% | ||
| 161 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.3 | 14,858 | 46.8%–48.1% | ||
| 162 | 九尾妖狐辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 2,780 | 45.9%–48.9% | ||
| 163 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -2.3 | 6,151 | 46.4%–48.5% | ||
| 164 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 3,214 | 46.0%–48.8% | ||
| 165 | 机械公敌辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -2.3 | 564 | 44.5%–50.4% | ||
| 166 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.3 | 2,113 | 45.7%–49.2% | ||
| 167 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.3 | 4,711 | 46.3%–48.6% | ||
| 168 | 祖安狂人辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -2.3 | 1,413 | 45.4%–49.5% | ||
| 169 | 永恒梦魇上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.3 | 1,377 | 45.4%–49.5% | ||
| 170 | 流光镜影上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.3 | 1,977 | 45.7%–49.2% | ||
| 171 | 傲之追猎者辅助 | 辅助 | 47.0% | -2.3 | 1,067 | 45.2%–49.8% | ||
| 172 | 影流之镰中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.3 | 852 | 44.9%–50.0% | ||
| 173 | 炼金术士打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.3 | 1,612 | 45.6%–49.4% | ||
| 174 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.2 | 3,503 | 46.2%–48.9% | ||
| 175 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -2.2 | 61,293 | 47.2%–47.9% | ||
| 176 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.2 | 13,735 | 46.9%–48.3% | ||
| 177 | 万花通灵打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.2 | 1,251 | 45.4%–49.7% | ||
| 178 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 7,911 | 46.7%–48.5% | ||
| 179 | 上古领主辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -2.1 | 1,662 | 45.7%–49.5% | ||
| 180 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 35,443 | 47.2%–48.1% | ||
| 181 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 63,878 | 47.3%–48.0% | ||
| 182 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 23,972 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 183 | 死亡颂唱者辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | -2.1 | 1,144 | 45.4%–49.9% | ||
| 184 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -2.1 | 3,261 | 46.3%–49.1% | ||
| 185 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.1 | 43,019 | 47.3%–48.1% | ||
| 186 | 巨魔之王辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -2.0 | 1,632 | 45.8%–49.7% | ||
| 187 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.0 | 29,637 | 47.3%–48.2% | ||
| 188 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.9 | 2,742 | 46.3%–49.3% | ||
| 189 | 虚空遁地兽上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.9 | 830 | 45.3%–50.4% | ||
| 190 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.9 | 2,944 | 46.4%–49.3% | ||
| 191 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.9 | 15,877 | 47.2%–48.5% | ||
| 192 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.9 | 35,605 | 47.4%–48.3% | ||
| 193 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.9 | 160,014 | 47.6%–48.0% | ||
| 194 | 深海泰坦中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.9 | 629 | 45.0%–50.7% | ||
| 195 | 爆破鬼才上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.8 | 1,041 | 45.6%–50.2% | ||
| 196 | 涤魂圣枪中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.8 | 642 | 45.1%–50.8% | ||
| 197 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.8 | 3,035 | 46.5%–49.4% | ||
| 198 | 奥术先驱辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -1.8 | 890 | 45.4%–50.4% | ||
| 199 | 痛苦之拥辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -1.8 | 604 | 45.1%–50.8% | ||
| 200 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 14,378 | 47.3%–48.7% | ||
| 201 | 无畏战车打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.7 | 927 | 45.6%–50.5% | ||
| 202 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.7 | 90,192 | 47.8%–48.4% | ||
| 203 | 无极剑圣辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -1.7 | 1,284 | 45.9%–50.2% | ||
| 204 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 37,407 | 47.7%–48.5% | ||
| 205 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 13,790 | 47.4%–48.8% | ||
| 206 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 5,819 | 47.1%–49.2% | ||
| 207 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.6 | 2,509 | 46.6%–49.7% | ||
| 208 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 84,123 | 47.9%–48.4% | ||
| 209 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 127,859 | 47.9%–48.4% | ||
| 210 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.5 | 6,021 | 47.2%–49.2% | ||
| 211 | 祖安狂人中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 1,618 | 46.3%–50.1% | ||
| 212 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.5 | 1,895 | 46.5%–50.1% | ||
| 213 | 机械公敌打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.5 | 2,133 | 46.6%–50.0% | ||
| 214 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 25,396 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 215 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 122,597 | 48.1%–48.6% | ||
| 216 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 4,304 | 47.1%–49.6% | ||
| 217 | 德玛西亚皇子中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 1,141 | 46.2%–50.7% | ||
| 218 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 23,843 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 219 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 32,165 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 220 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 2,545 | 46.9%–50.1% | ||
| 221 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 2,679 | 47.0%–50.0% | ||
| 222 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 4,268 | 47.3%–49.8% | ||
| 223 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 67,444 | 48.2%–48.9% | ||
| 224 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 107,979 | 48.3%–48.8% | ||
| 225 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 54,475 | 48.2%–48.9% | ||
| 226 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 21,046 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 227 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 54,644 | 48.3%–49.0% | ||
| 228 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 63,099 | 48.3%–49.0% | ||
| 229 | 生化魔人中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 1,233 | 46.5%–50.8% | ||
| 230 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 73,658 | 48.4%–49.0% | ||
| 231 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 14,302 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 232 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 101,681 | 48.5%–49.0% | ||
| 233 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 5,367 | 47.7%–49.9% | ||
| 234 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 4,887 | 47.6%–49.9% | ||
| 235 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 60,154 | 48.4%–49.1% | ||
| 236 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 48,156 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 237 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 37,364 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 238 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 3,576 | 47.5%–50.2% | ||
| 239 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 14,705 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 240 | 山隐之焰中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 1,074 | 46.6%–51.2% | ||
| 241 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 2,052 | 47.1%–50.6% | ||
| 242 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 11,456 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 243 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 105,547 | 48.6%–49.1% | ||
| 244 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 2,823 | 47.4%–50.4% | ||
| 245 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 133,161 | 48.7%–49.1% | ||
| 246 | 齐天大圣辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 1,374 | 46.8%–51.0% | ||
| 247 | 岩雀辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 1,427 | 46.9%–50.9% | ||
| 248 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 87,283 | 48.6%–49.2% | ||
| 249 | 诺克萨斯之手中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 1,966 | 47.1%–50.7% | ||
| 250 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 80,789 | 48.7%–49.2% | ||
| 251 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 5,880 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 252 | 荆棘之兴上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 861 | 46.4%–51.5% | ||
| 253 | 破败之王中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 2,513 | 47.4%–50.6% | ||
| 254 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 92,085 | 48.8%–49.3% | ||
| 255 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 6,153 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 256 | 北地之怒中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 531 | 46.0%–52.1% | ||
| 257 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 40,053 | 48.6%–49.5% | ||
| 258 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 18,802 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 259 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 5,330 | 47.9%–50.2% | ||
| 260 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 3,277 | 47.7%–50.4% | ||
| 261 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 42,953 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 262 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 12,567 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 263 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 25,971 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 264 | 暗裔剑魔中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 1,839 | 47.2%–50.9% | ||
| 265 | 复仇之矛中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 1,362 | 47.0%–51.2% | ||
| 266 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 11,566 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 267 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 1,867 | 47.3%–50.9% | ||
| 268 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 59,971 | 48.7%–49.4% | ||
| 269 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 11,341 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 270 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 105,939 | 48.9%–49.4% | ||
| 271 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 13,210 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 272 | 涤魂圣枪上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 1,264 | 47.0%–51.3% | ||
| 273 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 5,081 | 48.0%–50.3% | ||
| 274 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 21,572 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 275 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 39,502 | 48.8%–49.6% | ||
| 276 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 38,833 | 48.8%–49.6% | ||
| 277 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 2,531 | 47.6%–50.8% | ||
| 278 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 6,278 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 279 | 河流之王打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 618 | 46.3%–52.1% | ||
| 280 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 4,253 | 48.0%–50.4% | ||
| 281 | 暮光之眼中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 1,219 | 47.0%–51.4% | ||
| 282 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 98,892 | 49.0%–49.5% | ||
| 283 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 46,106 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 284 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 83,115 | 49.0%–49.6% | ||
| 285 | 机械公敌中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 1,813 | 47.5%–51.1% | ||
| 286 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 36,791 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 287 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 9,447 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 288 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 37,195 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 289 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 3,356 | 48.0%–50.7% | ||
| 290 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 26,912 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 291 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 4,432 | 48.2%–50.6% | ||
| 292 | 愁云使者上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 1,068 | 47.1%–51.7% | ||
| 293 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 2,563 | 47.9%–51.0% | ||
| 294 | 潮汐海灵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 2,071 | 47.7%–51.2% | ||
| 295 | 暮光星灵上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 1,235 | 47.3%–51.6% | ||
| 296 | 蜘蛛女皇上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 1,696 | 47.6%–51.3% | ||
| 297 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 23,497 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 298 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 2,544 | 47.9%–51.0% | ||
| 299 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 10,332 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 300 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 56,185 | 49.1%–49.8% | ||
| 301 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 3,115 | 48.1%–50.9% | ||
| 302 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 53,086 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 303 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 6,045 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 304 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 67,867 | 49.2%–49.8% | ||
| 305 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 81,577 | 49.2%–49.8% | ||
| 306 | 无极剑圣中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 2,308 | 47.9%–51.2% | ||
| 307 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 54,325 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 308 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 3,787 | 48.3%–50.9% | ||
| 309 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 183,150 | 49.4%–49.8% | ||
| 310 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 15,921 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 311 | 狂暴之心辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 1,282 | 47.5%–51.8% | ||
| 312 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 9,289 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 313 | 山隐之焰打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 621 | 46.8%–52.5% | ||
| 314 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 60,428 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 315 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 90,514 | 49.4%–49.9% | ||
| 316 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 6,352 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 317 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 7,366 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 318 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 6,775 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 319 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 96,412 | 49.4%–50.0% | ||
| 320 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 34,058 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 321 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 6,476 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 322 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 61,827 | 49.4%–50.0% | ||
| 323 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 6,921 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 324 | 光辉女郎上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 1,623 | 47.8%–51.7% | ||
| 325 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 145,034 | 49.5%–49.9% | ||
| 326 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 42,694 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 327 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 4,494 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 328 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 20,567 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 329 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 5,712 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 330 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 26,949 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 331 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 14,924 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 332 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 75,226 | 49.5%–50.1% | ||
| 333 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 160,991 | 49.6%–50.0% | ||
| 334 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 34,931 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 335 | 恶魔小丑中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 626 | 47.0%–52.7% | ||
| 336 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 79,119 | 49.5%–50.1% | ||
| 337 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 4,810 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 338 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 2,684 | 48.3%–51.4% | ||
| 339 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 20,755 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 340 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 31,906 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 341 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 26,599 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 342 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 32,312 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 343 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 38,634 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 344 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 87,637 | 49.6%–50.2% | ||
| 345 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 33,790 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 346 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 32,559 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 347 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 145,992 | 49.8%–50.2% | ||
| 348 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 21,940 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 349 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 82,772 | 49.7%–50.3% | ||
| 350 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 4,485 | 48.8%–51.2% | ||
| 351 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 43,558 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 352 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 66,443 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 353 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 5,905 | 49.0%–51.1% | ||
| 354 | 无畏战车中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 1,138 | 47.9%–52.4% | ||
| 355 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 104,504 | 49.9%–50.4% | ||
| 356 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 10,727 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 357 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 6,319 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 358 | 巨魔之王中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 660 | 47.4%–53.0% | ||
| 359 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 3,804 | 48.9%–51.5% | ||
| 360 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 21,136 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 361 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 13,843 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 362 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 146,525 | 50.0%–50.4% | ||
| 363 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 170,238 | 50.0%–50.4% | ||
| 364 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 59,270 | 49.9%–50.6% | ||
| 365 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 35,221 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 366 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 66,384 | 49.9%–50.6% | ||
| 367 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 45,837 | 49.9%–50.6% | ||
| 368 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 7,325 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 369 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 28,923 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 370 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 5,584 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 371 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 6,485 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 372 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 37,450 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 373 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 142,377 | 50.1%–50.6% | ||
| 374 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 19,093 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 375 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 8,994 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 376 | 时间刺客辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 1,616 | 48.4%–52.3% | ||
| 377 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 126,992 | 50.1%–50.6% | ||
| 378 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 12,673 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 379 | 远古巫灵上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 646 | 47.6%–53.2% | ||
| 380 | 异画师上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 1,304 | 48.3%–52.6% | ||
| 381 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 31,101 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 382 | 深渊巨口辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 1,143 | 48.2%–52.7% | ||
| 383 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 5,042 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 384 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 32,355 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 385 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 4,475 | 49.2%–51.7% | ||
| 386 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 103,397 | 50.2%–50.7% | ||
| 387 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 7,152 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 388 | 披甲龙龟辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 1,600 | 48.5%–52.4% | ||
| 389 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 32,922 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 390 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 7,054 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 391 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 37,330 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 392 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 17,547 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 393 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 42,573 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 394 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 73,090 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 395 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 50,669 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 396 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 11,376 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 397 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 61,921 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 398 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 12,118 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 399 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 161,659 | 50.4%–50.8% | ||
| 400 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 58,519 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 401 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 5,313 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 402 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 69,130 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 403 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 46,283 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 404 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 35,783 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 405 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 17,637 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 406 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 1,779 | 48.8%–52.5% | ||
| 407 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 66,070 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 408 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 103,850 | 50.4%–50.9% | ||
| 409 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 19,787 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 410 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 63,427 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 411 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 10,503 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 412 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 40,128 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 413 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 52,324 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 414 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 32,712 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 415 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 12,516 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 416 | 蜘蛛女皇中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 515 | 47.8%–53.9% | ||
| 417 | 死亡颂唱者上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 1,620 | 48.9%–52.8% | ||
| 418 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 11,297 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 419 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 105,441 | 50.6%–51.1% | ||
| 420 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 21,359 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 421 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 11,983 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 422 | 齐天大圣中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 1,761 | 49.1%–52.8% | ||
| 423 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 416,033 | 50.8%–51.1% | ||
| 424 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 172,741 | 50.8%–51.2% | ||
| 425 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 70,306 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 426 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 58,270 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 427 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 6,448 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 428 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 56,708 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 429 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 21,929 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 430 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 8,278 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 431 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 43,241 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 432 | 沙漠皇帝上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 1,581 | 49.1%–53.0% | ||
| 433 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 14,379 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 434 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 20,701 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 435 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 85,006 | 50.8%–51.3% | ||
| 436 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 57,473 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 437 | 黑暗之女上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 1,312 | 49.0%–53.2% | ||
| 438 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.4 | 65,412 | 50.8%–51.4% | ||
| 439 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.4 | 131,240 | 50.9%–51.3% | ||
| 440 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 3,680 | 49.9%–52.5% | ||
| 441 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 8,788 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 442 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 7,381 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 443 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 23,253 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 444 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 11,764 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 445 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 4,563 | 50.1%–52.5% | ||
| 446 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 35,635 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 447 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 10,653 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 448 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 6,277 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 449 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 56,211 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 450 | 虚空之眼上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 1,765 | 49.5%–53.2% | ||
| 451 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 67,603 | 51.1%–51.7% | ||
| 452 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 129,582 | 51.2%–51.6% | ||
| 453 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 2,918 | 49.9%–52.9% | ||
| 454 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 14,274 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 455 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 30,056 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 456 | 暗黑元首上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 1,396 | 49.4%–53.5% | ||
| 457 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 127,013 | 51.3%–51.7% | ||
| 458 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.8 | 117,373 | 51.3%–51.7% | ||
| 459 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.8 | 118,756 | 51.3%–51.8% | ||
| 460 | 万花通灵上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 1,419 | 49.5%–53.6% | ||
| 461 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 11,693 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 462 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 78,760 | 51.3%–51.9% | ||
| 463 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 61,535 | 51.3%–51.9% | ||
| 464 | 祖安怒兽中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.9 | 603 | 48.7%–54.5% | ||
| 465 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.9 | 7,718 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 466 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.9 | 112,875 | 51.4%–51.9% | ||
| 467 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.9 | 5,395 | 50.6%–52.8% | ||
| 468 | 海兽祭司中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.9 | 1,819 | 49.9%–53.5% | ||
| 469 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +2.0 | 31,771 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 470 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +2.0 | 127,334 | 51.5%–52.0% | ||
| 471 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 2,582 | 50.2%–53.3% | ||
| 472 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.0 | 68,367 | 51.5%–52.1% | ||
| 473 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +2.0 | 14,861 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 474 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.1 | 109,950 | 51.6%–52.1% | ||
| 475 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +2.1 | 2,036 | 50.1%–53.6% | ||
| 476 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.1 | 81,603 | 51.6%–52.1% | ||
| 477 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +2.1 | 38,540 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 478 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +2.1 | 218,213 | 51.7%–52.1% | ||
| 479 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.2 | 92,258 | 51.7%–52.2% | ||
| 480 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +2.3 | 64,769 | 51.7%–52.4% | ||
| 481 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +2.4 | 8,512 | 51.3%–53.0% | ||
| 482 | 河流之王中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.6 | 1,743 | 50.5%–54.2% | ||
| 483 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.6 | 103,325 | 52.1%–52.6% | ||
| 484 | 远古恐惧中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.7 | 1,442 | 50.4%–54.4% | ||
| 485 | 无双剑姬中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.7 | 1,267 | 50.3%–54.6% | ||
| 486 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.7 | 85,116 | 52.2%–52.7% | ||
| 487 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.8 | 108,285 | 52.3%–52.8% | ||
| 488 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.8 | 7,684 | 51.6%–53.5% | ||
| 489 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.9 | 10,410 | 51.8%–53.4% | ||
| 490 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.9 | 4,046 | 51.4%–53.9% | ||
| 491 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +3.2 | 6,205 | 51.9%–53.9% | ||
| 492 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +3.3 | 11,421 | 52.3%–53.8% | ||
| 493 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +3.4 | 4,024 | 51.9%–54.4% | ||
| 494 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +3.7 | 51,616 | 53.1%–53.8% | ||
| 495 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +3.7 | 5,194 | 52.4%–54.6% | ||
| 496 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +4.0 | 2,449 | 52.2%–55.4% | ||
| 497 | 暴怒骑士中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +4.2 | 1,539 | 51.9%–55.9% | ||
| 498 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 55.1% | +5.0 | 3,099 | 53.3%–56.2% |
