段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 43.1% | -5.1 | 1,722 | 41.8%–45.5% | ||
| 2 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 42.6% | -4.5 | 538 | 41.2%–47.3% | ||
| 3 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 44.3% | -4.1 | 1,918 | 42.9%–46.5% | ||
| 4 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -4.1 | 3,623 | 43.4%–46.0% | ||
| 5 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -3.5 | 3,018 | 43.8%–46.7% | ||
| 6 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -3.4 | 1,144 | 43.1%–47.6% | ||
| 7 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -3.4 | 533 | 42.3%–48.4% | ||
| 8 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -3.4 | 1,628 | 43.5%–47.3% | ||
| 9 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 45.2% | -3.3 | 2,003 | 43.8%–47.3% | ||
| 10 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -3.2 | 1,283 | 43.5%–47.7% | ||
| 11 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.1 | 3,110 | 44.2%–47.1% | ||
| 12 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -3.1 | 4,198 | 44.4%–46.9% | ||
| 13 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -3.0 | 735 | 43.0%–48.4% | ||
| 14 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 45.1% | -3.0 | 995 | 43.4%–48.1% | ||
| 15 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 45.3% | -3.0 | 1,247 | 43.6%–47.9% | ||
| 16 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 45.7% | -2.9 | 3,396 | 44.5%–47.2% | ||
| 17 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -2.8 | 2,948 | 44.5%–47.4% | ||
| 18 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -2.8 | 1,961 | 44.3%–47.8% | ||
| 19 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -2.7 | 2,017 | 44.3%–47.8% | ||
| 20 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -2.7 | 2,297 | 44.5%–47.8% | ||
| 21 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -2.5 | 1,549 | 44.3%–48.2% | ||
| 22 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -2.4 | 1,216 | 44.2%–48.5% | ||
| 23 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -2.4 | 1,088 | 44.1%–48.7% | ||
| 24 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -2.3 | 4,682 | 45.3%–47.6% | ||
| 25 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.3 | 4,300 | 45.2%–47.7% | ||
| 26 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -2.3 | 5,949 | 45.4%–47.5% | ||
| 27 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -2.3 | 1,581 | 44.5%–48.4% | ||
| 28 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -2.3 | 2,872 | 45.0%–47.9% | ||
| 29 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -2.3 | 3,610 | 45.1%–47.8% | ||
| 30 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.3 | 2,615 | 44.9%–48.0% | ||
| 31 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.3 | 1,014 | 44.1%–48.9% | ||
| 32 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.1 | 2,825 | 45.1%–48.1% | ||
| 33 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.1 | 1,678 | 44.8%–48.6% | ||
| 34 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -2.1 | 615 | 43.8%–49.6% | ||
| 35 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.0 | 571 | 43.8%–49.7% | ||
| 36 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -2.0 | 620 | 43.9%–49.6% | ||
| 37 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -2.0 | 5,795 | 45.8%–47.9% | ||
| 38 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -1.9 | 764 | 44.2%–49.5% | ||
| 39 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -1.9 | 874 | 44.4%–49.4% | ||
| 40 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -1.8 | 4,622 | 45.8%–48.2% | ||
| 41 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.8 | 3,763 | 45.7%–48.3% | ||
| 42 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.7 | 7,013 | 46.1%–48.1% | ||
| 43 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -1.6 | 2,321 | 45.5%–48.8% | ||
| 44 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -1.6 | 7,173 | 46.2%–48.1% | ||
| 45 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.6 | 1,837 | 45.4%–49.0% | ||
| 46 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.6 | 2,607 | 45.7%–48.8% | ||
| 47 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.4 | 602 | 44.4%–50.2% | ||
| 48 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.4 | 5,244 | 46.3%–48.5% | ||
| 49 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -1.4 | 1,013 | 45.0%–49.7% | ||
| 50 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -1.3 | 1,003 | 45.1%–49.8% | ||
| 51 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.3 | 1,390 | 45.4%–49.5% | ||
| 52 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 11,900 | 46.7%–48.2% | ||
| 53 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 1,832 | 45.7%–49.3% | ||
| 54 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.3 | 1,108 | 45.2%–49.8% | ||
| 55 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.3 | 626 | 44.7%–50.4% | ||
| 56 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.2 | 6,376 | 46.5%–48.6% | ||
| 57 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.2 | 3,032 | 46.1%–49.0% | ||
| 58 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.2 | 2,107 | 45.9%–49.3% | ||
| 59 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -1.2 | 9,511 | 46.8%–48.4% | ||
| 60 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -1.2 | 3,020 | 46.1%–49.0% | ||
| 61 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.2 | 5,985 | 46.6%–48.7% | ||
| 62 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.1 | 6,953 | 46.7%–48.7% | ||
| 63 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -1.1 | 2,999 | 46.2%–49.1% | ||
| 64 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -1.1 | 3,082 | 46.3%–49.1% | ||
| 65 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.1 | 5,443 | 46.6%–48.8% | ||
| 66 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 4,086 | 46.5%–49.0% | ||
| 67 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.0 | 553 | 44.8%–50.7% | ||
| 68 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 2,439 | 46.2%–49.4% | ||
| 69 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.0 | 1,076 | 45.5%–50.1% | ||
| 70 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 3,207 | 46.4%–49.2% | ||
| 71 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.0 | 692 | 45.1%–50.6% | ||
| 72 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -0.9 | 5,696 | 46.8%–48.9% | ||
| 73 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -0.9 | 1,142 | 45.6%–50.1% | ||
| 74 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -0.9 | 912 | 45.4%–50.4% | ||
| 75 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.9 | 4,735 | 46.7%–49.1% | ||
| 76 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.9 | 2,172 | 46.2%–49.6% | ||
| 77 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -0.8 | 725 | 45.3%–50.7% | ||
| 78 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 960 | 45.6%–50.4% | ||
| 79 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.8 | 1,301 | 45.9%–50.1% | ||
| 80 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.8 | 4,663 | 46.8%–49.2% | ||
| 81 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.8 | 1,005 | 45.6%–50.4% | ||
| 82 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 1,279 | 45.9%–50.2% | ||
| 83 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 8,317 | 47.2%–48.9% | ||
| 84 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -0.7 | 671 | 45.3%–50.8% | ||
| 85 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 2,096 | 46.3%–49.8% | ||
| 86 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 2,732 | 46.6%–49.6% | ||
| 87 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -0.7 | 7,204 | 47.2%–49.1% | ||
| 88 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 861 | 45.6%–50.6% | ||
| 89 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.6 | 6,927 | 47.2%–49.2% | ||
| 90 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 820 | 45.6%–50.8% | ||
| 91 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.6 | 4,725 | 47.0%–49.4% | ||
| 92 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.6 | 3,876 | 46.9%–49.5% | ||
| 93 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 1,709 | 46.4%–50.2% | ||
| 94 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.5 | 4,871 | 47.1%–49.4% | ||
| 95 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.5 | 7,099 | 47.3%–49.3% | ||
| 96 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 2,431 | 46.7%–49.9% | ||
| 97 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 579 | 45.4%–51.3% | ||
| 98 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 5,781 | 47.3%–49.4% | ||
| 99 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 4,186 | 47.1%–49.6% | ||
| 100 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 2,447 | 46.8%–50.0% | ||
| 101 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.4 | 9,278 | 47.5%–49.2% | ||
| 102 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 1,066 | 46.1%–50.7% | ||
| 103 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -0.4 | 7,213 | 47.4%–49.4% | ||
| 104 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 642 | 45.6%–51.2% | ||
| 105 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.4 | 3,681 | 47.1%–49.7% | ||
| 106 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.4 | 2,414 | 46.8%–50.0% | ||
| 107 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 875 | 45.9%–50.9% | ||
| 108 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 4,404 | 47.2%–49.6% | ||
| 109 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 7,952 | 47.5%–49.4% | ||
| 110 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 994 | 46.1%–50.8% | ||
| 111 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.3 | 5,752 | 47.4%–49.6% | ||
| 112 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.3 | 3,503 | 47.2%–49.9% | ||
| 113 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 2,263 | 46.9%–50.2% | ||
| 114 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 1,168 | 46.4%–50.8% | ||
| 115 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -0.2 | 1,668 | 46.7%–50.5% | ||
| 116 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.2 | 2,103 | 46.9%–50.3% | ||
| 117 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 8,575 | 47.8%–49.5% | ||
| 118 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 2,552 | 47.1%–50.3% | ||
| 119 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 8,411 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 120 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 9,812 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 121 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 6,140 | 47.8%–49.9% | ||
| 122 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 521 | 45.8%–52.0% | ||
| 123 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 3,508 | 47.6%–50.3% | ||
| 124 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 1,959 | 47.2%–50.7% | ||
| 125 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 1,053 | 46.6%–51.3% | ||
| 126 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 2,657 | 47.4%–50.5% | ||
| 127 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 4,764 | 47.8%–50.2% | ||
| 128 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 1,654 | 47.1%–50.9% | ||
| 129 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 1,496 | 47.0%–51.0% | ||
| 130 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 3,812 | 47.7%–50.3% | ||
| 131 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 2,798 | 47.5%–50.6% | ||
| 132 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | +0.3 | 535 | 46.0%–52.1% | ||
| 133 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 2,062 | 47.4%–50.8% | ||
| 134 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 2,116 | 47.5%–50.9% | ||
| 135 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 8,819 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 136 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 8,852 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 137 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 2,543 | 47.6%–50.8% | ||
| 138 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | +0.4 | 990 | 46.8%–51.6% | ||
| 139 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.5 | 2,711 | 47.8%–50.8% | ||
| 140 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 9,759 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 141 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 1,839 | 47.5%–51.2% | ||
| 142 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 2,432 | 47.8%–51.0% | ||
| 143 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.6 | 2,026 | 47.7%–51.1% | ||
| 144 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 4,551 | 48.2%–50.6% | ||
| 145 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 3,943 | 48.2%–50.7% | ||
| 146 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.7 | 840 | 46.9%–52.0% | ||
| 147 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 3,441 | 48.1%–50.9% | ||
| 148 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 6,523 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 149 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.8 | 633 | 46.7%–52.4% | ||
| 150 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +0.8 | 665 | 46.7%–52.3% | ||
| 151 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.8 | 6,319 | 48.5%–50.6% | ||
| 152 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | +0.8 | 3,104 | 48.1%–51.0% | ||
| 153 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.8 | 1,059 | 47.3%–51.9% | ||
| 154 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.8 | 1,845 | 47.8%–51.4% | ||
| 155 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.8 | 3,048 | 48.2%–51.1% | ||
| 156 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 4,208 | 48.4%–50.9% | ||
| 157 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 4,173 | 48.4%–50.9% | ||
| 158 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 1,731 | 47.8%–51.5% | ||
| 159 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 5,194 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 160 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 6,638 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 161 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.9 | 4,781 | 48.6%–50.9% | ||
| 162 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 619 | 46.9%–52.6% | ||
| 163 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 643 | 46.9%–52.6% | ||
| 164 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +1.0 | 2,256 | 48.1%–51.4% | ||
| 165 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +1.0 | 1,687 | 47.9%–51.7% | ||
| 166 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | +1.1 | 668 | 47.0%–52.6% | ||
| 167 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.1 | 4,348 | 48.6%–51.1% | ||
| 168 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.1 | 2,055 | 48.1%–51.6% | ||
| 169 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | +1.1 | 3,429 | 48.5%–51.3% | ||
| 170 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 813 | 47.3%–52.5% | ||
| 171 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.1 | 1,522 | 47.9%–51.9% | ||
| 172 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | +1.2 | 2,189 | 48.3%–51.6% | ||
| 173 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.2 | 2,690 | 48.5%–51.5% | ||
| 174 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.3 | 3,672 | 48.7%–51.4% | ||
| 175 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.3 | 2,274 | 48.4%–51.7% | ||
| 176 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | +1.3 | 9,096 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 177 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.3 | 1,760 | 48.2%–51.9% | ||
| 178 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.3 | 2,858 | 48.6%–51.6% | ||
| 179 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | +1.4 | 3,779 | 48.8%–51.5% | ||
| 180 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.4 | 2,369 | 48.5%–51.8% | ||
| 181 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.4 | 2,924 | 48.7%–51.6% | ||
| 182 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.4 | 4,939 | 49.0%–51.3% | ||
| 183 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.4 | 4,811 | 49.0%–51.4% | ||
| 184 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.5 | 603 | 47.4%–53.2% | ||
| 185 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 951 | 47.8%–52.7% | ||
| 186 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.5 | 3,796 | 49.0%–51.6% | ||
| 187 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +1.6 | 4,145 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 188 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.6 | 5,005 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 189 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.6 | 2,540 | 48.8%–51.9% | ||
| 190 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.6 | 3,262 | 49.0%–51.8% | ||
| 191 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +1.6 | 1,171 | 48.1%–52.6% | ||
| 192 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.6 | 2,658 | 48.8%–51.9% | ||
| 193 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.6 | 4,575 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 194 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.6 | 686 | 47.6%–53.2% | ||
| 195 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.6 | 6,512 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 196 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.7 | 4,336 | 49.2%–51.7% | ||
| 197 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.7 | 7,116 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 198 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +1.8 | 12,069 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 199 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.8 | 3,856 | 49.2%–51.8% | ||
| 200 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.8 | 697 | 47.8%–53.3% | ||
| 201 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.8 | 5,215 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 202 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.8 | 6,981 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 203 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +1.8 | 2,158 | 48.9%–52.3% | ||
| 204 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +1.9 | 8,546 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 205 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.9 | 4,686 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 206 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +2.0 | 6,510 | 49.7%–51.8% | ||
| 207 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +2.0 | 2,950 | 49.3%–52.2% | ||
| 208 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.0 | 5,829 | 49.8%–51.9% | ||
| 209 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +2.1 | 4,726 | 49.7%–52.1% | ||
| 210 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +2.1 | 4,218 | 49.7%–52.2% | ||
| 211 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +2.2 | 3,233 | 49.6%–52.4% | ||
| 212 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +2.2 | 4,062 | 49.7%–52.2% | ||
| 213 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +2.3 | 1,317 | 48.9%–53.2% | ||
| 214 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +2.5 | 6,516 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 215 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +2.6 | 2,155 | 49.7%–53.1% | ||
| 216 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +2.7 | 736 | 48.8%–54.1% | ||
| 217 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.7 | 539 | 48.5%–54.5% | ||
| 218 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.9 | 744 | 49.0%–54.3% | ||
| 219 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +2.9 | 13,193 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 220 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +3.1 | 549 | 48.9%–54.9% | ||
| 221 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +3.1 | 1,312 | 49.8%–54.0% | ||
| 222 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +3.1 | 2,717 | 50.4%–53.4% | ||
| 223 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +3.4 | 1,441 | 50.1%–54.2% | ||
| 224 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 56.3% | +5.5 | 560 | 51.3%–57.3% |
