段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 38.8% | -8.8 | 1,157 | 38.1%–42.5% | ||
| 2 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 39.7% | -7.9 | 1,058 | 38.9%–43.5% | ||
| 3 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 38.2% | -7.8 | 523 | 38.2%–44.2% | ||
| 4 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 40.0% | -7.3 | 840 | 39.2%–44.3% | ||
| 5 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 41.0% | -7.2 | 1,640 | 40.0%–43.7% | ||
| 6 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 40.9% | -7.0 | 1,166 | 39.9%–44.3% | ||
| 7 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 42.0% | -6.7 | 3,618 | 41.1%–43.7% | ||
| 8 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 40.9% | -6.5 | 799 | 40.0%–45.1% | ||
| 9 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 41.9% | -6.0 | 1,016 | 40.8%–45.4% | ||
| 10 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 40.9% | -6.0 | 545 | 40.1%–46.1% | ||
| 11 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 41.4% | -5.8 | 635 | 40.4%–46.1% | ||
| 12 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 41.6% | -5.6 | 591 | 40.6%–46.4% | ||
| 13 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 43.2% | -5.4 | 2,322 | 42.1%–45.3% | ||
| 14 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 42.3% | -5.2 | 692 | 41.1%–46.6% | ||
| 15 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 42.6% | -5.2 | 801 | 41.3%–46.5% | ||
| 16 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -5.1 | 1,080 | 41.7%–46.3% | ||
| 17 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 43.8% | -5.1 | 5,427 | 42.9%–45.1% | ||
| 18 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 42.9% | -5.0 | 837 | 41.5%–46.6% | ||
| 19 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -4.7 | 729 | 41.7%–47.0% | ||
| 20 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 43.3% | -4.5 | 723 | 41.9%–47.2% | ||
| 21 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -4.5 | 664 | 41.8%–47.4% | ||
| 22 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -4.5 | 1,774 | 42.7%–46.4% | ||
| 23 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -4.4 | 11,620 | 44.0%–45.5% | ||
| 24 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -4.3 | 2,634 | 43.3%–46.4% | ||
| 25 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -4.2 | 665 | 42.1%–47.7% | ||
| 26 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -4.1 | 6,346 | 44.0%–46.0% | ||
| 27 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 44.9% | -4.1 | 5,500 | 43.9%–46.1% | ||
| 28 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -4.0 | 1,097 | 42.8%–47.3% | ||
| 29 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -3.9 | 9,112 | 44.3%–46.0% | ||
| 30 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 43.9% | -3.9 | 579 | 42.3%–48.1% | ||
| 31 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 44.7% | -3.7 | 1,097 | 43.1%–47.6% | ||
| 32 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 44.7% | -3.7 | 1,005 | 43.0%–47.8% | ||
| 33 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -3.6 | 13,777 | 44.7%–46.1% | ||
| 34 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -3.6 | 2,248 | 43.9%–47.2% | ||
| 35 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 44.9% | -3.5 | 1,035 | 43.3%–47.9% | ||
| 36 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -3.5 | 1,203 | 43.4%–47.8% | ||
| 37 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -3.4 | 1,489 | 43.7%–47.7% | ||
| 38 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 44.6% | -3.4 | 617 | 42.8%–48.5% | ||
| 39 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.4 | 7,989 | 44.8%–46.6% | ||
| 40 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -3.4 | 1,397 | 43.7%–47.8% | ||
| 41 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -3.3 | 5,353 | 44.7%–46.9% | ||
| 42 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -3.3 | 2,825 | 44.3%–47.3% | ||
| 43 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -3.2 | 736 | 43.2%–48.5% | ||
| 44 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 44.9% | -3.2 | 639 | 43.1%–48.7% | ||
| 45 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.2 | 1,599 | 44.0%–47.9% | ||
| 46 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -3.1 | 7,392 | 45.0%–46.9% | ||
| 47 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -3.1 | 6,778 | 45.0%–46.9% | ||
| 48 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -3.1 | 7,436 | 45.1%–46.9% | ||
| 49 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -3.1 | 711 | 43.3%–48.7% | ||
| 50 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 45.5% | -2.9 | 866 | 43.7%–48.7% | ||
| 51 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 45.0% | -2.9 | 502 | 43.1%–49.3% | ||
| 52 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.9 | 4,211 | 45.0%–47.4% | ||
| 53 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 46.2% | -2.8 | 16,711 | 45.6%–46.9% | ||
| 54 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -2.8 | 2,499 | 44.7%–47.9% | ||
| 55 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -2.7 | 784 | 43.7%–49.0% | ||
| 56 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.7 | 2,136 | 44.7%–48.1% | ||
| 57 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.6 | 1,126 | 44.2%–48.7% | ||
| 58 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -2.6 | 3,496 | 45.2%–47.9% | ||
| 59 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -2.5 | 3,242 | 45.1%–47.9% | ||
| 60 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -2.5 | 762 | 43.9%–49.2% | ||
| 61 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.5 | 5,255 | 45.5%–47.7% | ||
| 62 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -2.4 | 11,537 | 45.9%–47.4% | ||
| 63 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -2.4 | 580 | 43.8%–49.6% | ||
| 64 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.4 | 3,323 | 45.3%–48.1% | ||
| 65 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.4 | 10,080 | 45.9%–47.5% | ||
| 66 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -2.4 | 1,699 | 44.8%–48.6% | ||
| 67 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -2.4 | 892 | 44.2%–49.2% | ||
| 68 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -2.3 | 29,841 | 46.3%–47.2% | ||
| 69 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | -2.3 | 1,766 | 44.9%–48.6% | ||
| 70 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -2.3 | 5,492 | 45.7%–47.9% | ||
| 71 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.3 | 4,291 | 45.6%–48.0% | ||
| 72 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.2 | 7,602 | 46.0%–47.8% | ||
| 73 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.2 | 9,601 | 46.1%–47.7% | ||
| 74 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -2.2 | 589 | 44.0%–49.8% | ||
| 75 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.0 | 26,382 | 46.6%–47.6% | ||
| 76 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -2.0 | 14,002 | 46.4%–47.8% | ||
| 77 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -1.9 | 682 | 44.4%–49.9% | ||
| 78 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -1.9 | 1,359 | 45.1%–49.3% | ||
| 79 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -1.8 | 509 | 44.2%–50.4% | ||
| 80 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.8 | 894 | 44.8%–49.8% | ||
| 81 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.8 | 1,543 | 45.3%–49.3% | ||
| 82 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.8 | 5,877 | 46.2%–48.3% | ||
| 83 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.8 | 15,337 | 46.7%–48.0% | ||
| 84 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -1.7 | 937 | 45.0%–49.9% | ||
| 85 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -1.6 | 3,552 | 46.1%–48.8% | ||
| 86 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.6 | 1,328 | 45.4%–49.6% | ||
| 87 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.6 | 3,237 | 46.1%–48.9% | ||
| 88 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.6 | 1,122 | 45.3%–49.8% | ||
| 89 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.5 | 2,883 | 46.1%–49.0% | ||
| 90 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.5 | 775 | 45.0%–50.2% | ||
| 91 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.5 | 9,797 | 46.8%–48.4% | ||
| 92 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.4 | 25,783 | 47.2%–48.2% | ||
| 93 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.4 | 20,574 | 47.1%–48.3% | ||
| 94 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.4 | 7,850 | 46.8%–48.6% | ||
| 95 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -1.4 | 840 | 45.2%–50.3% | ||
| 96 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -1.4 | 20,015 | 47.1%–48.3% | ||
| 97 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.3 | 1,438 | 45.7%–49.8% | ||
| 98 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -1.3 | 2,252 | 46.1%–49.4% | ||
| 99 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.3 | 8,516 | 46.9%–48.7% | ||
| 100 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.3 | 13,443 | 47.1%–48.5% | ||
| 101 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.3 | 6,685 | 46.8%–48.8% | ||
| 102 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.3 | 13,018 | 47.1%–48.5% | ||
| 103 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 15,435 | 47.2%–48.5% | ||
| 104 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 3,092 | 46.4%–49.3% | ||
| 105 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.2 | 20,844 | 47.3%–48.4% | ||
| 106 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 4,438 | 46.7%–49.1% | ||
| 107 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.2 | 711 | 45.2%–50.6% | ||
| 108 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -1.2 | 6,886 | 46.9%–48.9% | ||
| 109 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.1 | 21,067 | 47.4%–48.5% | ||
| 110 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.1 | 2,893 | 46.5%–49.4% | ||
| 111 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.1 | 9,336 | 47.1%–48.8% | ||
| 112 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.1 | 2,848 | 46.5%–49.5% | ||
| 113 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.1 | 1,374 | 45.9%–50.0% | ||
| 114 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.1 | 6,648 | 47.0%–49.0% | ||
| 115 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.1 | 4,171 | 46.8%–49.2% | ||
| 116 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.0 | 1,087 | 45.7%–50.3% | ||
| 117 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 533 | 45.0%–51.1% | ||
| 118 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.0 | 689 | 45.3%–50.8% | ||
| 119 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.0 | 21,164 | 47.5%–48.6% | ||
| 120 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.0 | 909 | 45.6%–50.5% | ||
| 121 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.0 | 30,676 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 122 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.9 | 7,561 | 47.2%–49.1% | ||
| 123 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.9 | 546 | 45.1%–51.2% | ||
| 124 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.9 | 6,988 | 47.2%–49.1% | ||
| 125 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.9 | 647 | 45.4%–51.0% | ||
| 126 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.9 | 9,155 | 47.4%–49.1% | ||
| 127 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.9 | 13,299 | 47.5%–48.9% | ||
| 128 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.8 | 14,857 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 129 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.8 | 511 | 45.2%–51.3% | ||
| 130 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.8 | 3,859 | 47.0%–49.6% | ||
| 131 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.8 | 2,804 | 46.8%–49.8% | ||
| 132 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.8 | 4,278 | 47.1%–49.5% | ||
| 133 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.7 | 617 | 45.5%–51.2% | ||
| 134 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 38,198 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 135 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.6 | 570 | 45.5%–51.4% | ||
| 136 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 1,222 | 46.3%–50.6% | ||
| 137 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 18,632 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 138 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 1,149 | 46.3%–50.7% | ||
| 139 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 31,601 | 48.0%–49.0% | ||
| 140 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 2,202 | 46.8%–50.2% | ||
| 141 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 13,288 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 142 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 13,219 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 143 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 6,626 | 47.5%–49.5% | ||
| 144 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 13,436 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 145 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 8,471 | 47.7%–49.4% | ||
| 146 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 9,161 | 47.7%–49.4% | ||
| 147 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 16,089 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 148 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 14,603 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 149 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 860 | 46.1%–51.1% | ||
| 150 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 19,539 | 48.0%–49.2% | ||
| 151 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 1,189 | 46.4%–50.8% | ||
| 152 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 623 | 45.8%–51.5% | ||
| 153 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 4,228 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 154 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.4 | 851 | 46.1%–51.2% | ||
| 155 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 23,234 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 156 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 33,747 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 157 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 8,327 | 47.8%–49.6% | ||
| 158 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 31,698 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 159 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 2,263 | 47.0%–50.3% | ||
| 160 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 3,164 | 47.3%–50.1% | ||
| 161 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.3 | 516 | 45.7%–51.8% | ||
| 162 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.3 | 2,343 | 47.1%–50.4% | ||
| 163 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 12,813 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 164 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 20,259 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 165 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 5,047 | 47.7%–50.0% | ||
| 166 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 3,024 | 47.4%–50.3% | ||
| 167 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 14,517 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 168 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 1,210 | 46.7%–51.1% | ||
| 169 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 17,982 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 170 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 50,070 | 48.6%–49.3% | ||
| 171 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 15,769 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 172 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 19,221 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 173 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.1 | 20,916 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 174 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.1 | 2,258 | 47.3%–50.6% | ||
| 175 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 11,349 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 176 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 4,692 | 47.8%–50.2% | ||
| 177 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 2,737 | 47.5%–50.5% | ||
| 178 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 1,737 | 47.1%–50.9% | ||
| 179 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 659 | 46.2%–51.8% | ||
| 180 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 608 | 46.1%–51.9% | ||
| 181 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 1,330 | 46.9%–51.1% | ||
| 182 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 6,333 | 48.0%–50.0% | ||
| 183 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 7,558 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 184 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 29,188 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 185 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 8,413 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 186 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 6,785 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 187 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 19,701 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 188 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 8,882 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 189 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | +0.1 | 9,639 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 190 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 2,371 | 47.5%–50.8% | ||
| 191 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 1,421 | 47.1%–51.2% | ||
| 192 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 33,005 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 193 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 8,096 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 194 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 12,843 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 195 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 8,295 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 196 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 5,979 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 197 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | +0.2 | 23,677 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 198 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 2,866 | 47.8%–50.7% | ||
| 199 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 2,035 | 47.5%–51.0% | ||
| 200 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 2,675 | 47.8%–50.8% | ||
| 201 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 1,693 | 47.4%–51.2% | ||
| 202 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 6,762 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 203 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 7,608 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 204 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.2 | 1,712 | 47.4%–51.2% | ||
| 205 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 990 | 47.0%–51.7% | ||
| 206 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 31,901 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 207 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 23,196 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 208 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 12,953 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 209 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 5,092 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 210 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 1,736 | 47.6%–51.3% | ||
| 211 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 3,351 | 48.1%–50.8% | ||
| 212 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 11,030 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 213 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 2,738 | 48.0%–51.0% | ||
| 214 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 11,598 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 215 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.5 | 1,003 | 47.2%–51.9% | ||
| 216 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 13,556 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 217 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 7,765 | 48.7%–50.5% | ||
| 218 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 641 | 46.8%–52.4% | ||
| 219 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 21,485 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 220 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 16,759 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 221 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 31,609 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 222 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 26,403 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 223 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 14,028 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 224 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 6,108 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 225 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 1,759 | 47.8%–51.5% | ||
| 226 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 5,065 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 227 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.7 | 7,234 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 228 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.7 | 805 | 47.2%–52.4% | ||
| 229 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +0.7 | 7,564 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 230 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.7 | 6,489 | 48.8%–50.8% | ||
| 231 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.7 | 26,790 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 232 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.7 | 24,394 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 233 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.7 | 22,746 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 234 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 1,217 | 47.7%–52.0% | ||
| 235 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +0.8 | 40,169 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 236 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 974 | 47.4%–52.2% | ||
| 237 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 3,793 | 48.6%–51.2% | ||
| 238 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 2,092 | 48.2%–51.6% | ||
| 239 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 8,873 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 240 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 1,337 | 47.8%–52.0% | ||
| 241 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 8,974 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 242 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 10,846 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 243 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 21,043 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 244 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 9,846 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 245 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 13,358 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 246 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 1,392 | 47.9%–52.0% | ||
| 247 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.9 | 783 | 47.3%–52.6% | ||
| 248 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 12,192 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 249 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 1,011 | 47.6%–52.3% | ||
| 250 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 1,617 | 48.1%–51.9% | ||
| 251 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 11,824 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 252 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 3,312 | 48.6%–51.4% | ||
| 253 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.9 | 720 | 47.3%–52.7% | ||
| 254 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 22,334 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 255 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 19,129 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 256 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 6,581 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 257 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 14,706 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 258 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 14,010 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 259 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 4,067 | 48.9%–51.4% | ||
| 260 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.1 | 1,386 | 48.1%–52.2% | ||
| 261 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 3,815 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 262 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 26,422 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 263 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.1 | 2,191 | 48.5%–51.8% | ||
| 264 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 14,408 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 265 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 8,367 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 266 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 12,917 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 267 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | +1.1 | 6,737 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 268 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.2 | 14,984 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 269 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.2 | 1,344 | 48.2%–52.4% | ||
| 270 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.2 | 584 | 47.3%–53.2% | ||
| 271 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.2 | 536 | 47.3%–53.3% | ||
| 272 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.2 | 852 | 47.8%–52.8% | ||
| 273 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.2 | 27,274 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 274 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +1.3 | 6,888 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 275 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.3 | 1,681 | 48.5%–52.2% | ||
| 276 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +1.3 | 17,501 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 277 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.3 | 8,019 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 278 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.3 | 15,992 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 279 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.3 | 1,843 | 48.6%–52.2% | ||
| 280 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.3 | 3,219 | 49.0%–51.8% | ||
| 281 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.3 | 2,935 | 48.9%–51.9% | ||
| 282 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +1.3 | 2,155 | 48.7%–52.1% | ||
| 283 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.3 | 2,706 | 48.9%–51.9% | ||
| 284 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 8,221 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 285 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 7,914 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 286 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 4,071 | 49.2%–51.7% | ||
| 287 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.4 | 1,663 | 48.6%–52.4% | ||
| 288 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 11,822 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 289 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 10,150 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 290 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.4 | 2,275 | 48.9%–52.2% | ||
| 291 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 22,958 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 292 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 14,100 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 293 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 11,112 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 294 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.6 | 1,705 | 48.8%–52.6% | ||
| 295 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.7 | 1,395 | 48.7%–52.8% | ||
| 296 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +1.7 | 2,332 | 49.1%–52.4% | ||
| 297 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.7 | 10,487 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 298 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.7 | 722 | 48.1%–53.5% | ||
| 299 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.7 | 25,339 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 300 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.7 | 14,525 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 301 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +1.8 | 5,304 | 49.7%–51.9% | ||
| 302 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.8 | 18,581 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 303 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.9 | 13,038 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 304 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.9 | 1,239 | 48.8%–53.1% | ||
| 305 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.9 | 26,393 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 306 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.9 | 1,614 | 49.1%–52.9% | ||
| 307 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +2.0 | 1,209 | 48.9%–53.2% | ||
| 308 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +2.0 | 35,523 | 50.7%–51.5% | ||
| 309 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.0 | 685 | 48.3%–53.9% | ||
| 310 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +2.0 | 13,995 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 311 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +2.1 | 8,502 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 312 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.1 | 673 | 48.4%–54.0% | ||
| 313 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +2.2 | 17,839 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 314 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +2.2 | 1,428 | 49.3%–53.3% | ||
| 315 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +2.2 | 4,561 | 50.1%–52.5% | ||
| 316 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +2.3 | 8,861 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 317 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +2.3 | 629 | 48.6%–54.3% | ||
| 318 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +2.3 | 59,934 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 319 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +2.4 | 1,328 | 49.3%–53.6% | ||
| 320 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +2.4 | 16,352 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 321 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +2.4 | 672 | 48.7%–54.3% | ||
| 322 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +2.5 | 23,174 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 323 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +2.6 | 1,728 | 49.8%–53.6% | ||
| 324 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +2.7 | 21,409 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 325 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +2.8 | 7,622 | 50.9%–52.8% | ||
| 326 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.8 | 511 | 48.8%–55.0% | ||
| 327 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +3.0 | 10,525 | 51.3%–52.9% | ||
| 328 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +3.0 | 1,805 | 50.3%–54.0% | ||
| 329 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +3.2 | 774 | 49.6%–54.9% | ||
| 330 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +3.4 | 2,110 | 50.8%–54.2% | ||
| 331 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +3.4 | 2,851 | 51.0%–54.0% | ||
| 332 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +3.5 | 22,228 | 52.0%–53.1% | ||
| 333 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 56.2% | +5.2 | 552 | 51.3%–57.3% |
