段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 39.0% | -8.6 | 1,225 | 38.3%–42.6% | ||
| 2 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 40.1% | -7.6 | 1,108 | 39.2%–43.7% | ||
| 3 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 38.9% | -7.5 | 568 | 38.6%–44.5% | ||
| 4 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 41.0% | -7.2 | 1,740 | 40.0%–43.7% | ||
| 5 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 40.5% | -7.0 | 891 | 39.6%–44.5% | ||
| 6 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 40.6% | -6.9 | 853 | 39.7%–44.7% | ||
| 7 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 41.1% | -6.8 | 1,219 | 40.1%–44.4% | ||
| 8 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 42.0% | -6.7 | 3,797 | 41.0%–43.6% | ||
| 9 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 41.2% | -6.6 | 1,092 | 40.2%–44.7% | ||
| 10 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 41.4% | -5.9 | 664 | 40.4%–45.9% | ||
| 11 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 41.4% | -5.7 | 585 | 40.4%–46.2% | ||
| 12 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 41.9% | -5.4 | 611 | 40.8%–46.5% | ||
| 13 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 42.5% | -5.3 | 845 | 41.2%–46.3% | ||
| 14 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 42.6% | -5.3 | 893 | 41.3%–46.2% | ||
| 15 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 42.5% | -5.1 | 701 | 41.2%–46.7% | ||
| 16 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 43.8% | -5.1 | 5,698 | 42.9%–45.0% | ||
| 17 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 43.9% | -4.7 | 2,480 | 42.7%–45.9% | ||
| 18 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -4.7 | 741 | 41.7%–47.0% | ||
| 19 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -4.5 | 1,868 | 42.7%–46.3% | ||
| 20 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -4.5 | 761 | 41.9%–47.2% | ||
| 21 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -4.4 | 12,211 | 43.9%–45.3% | ||
| 22 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -4.3 | 2,812 | 43.2%–46.2% | ||
| 23 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 43.6% | -4.3 | 763 | 42.1%–47.4% | ||
| 24 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 44.6% | -4.3 | 5,825 | 43.7%–45.8% | ||
| 25 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -4.2 | 6,652 | 43.8%–45.8% | ||
| 26 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -4.1 | 1,158 | 42.7%–47.1% | ||
| 27 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -4.1 | 699 | 42.2%–47.7% | ||
| 28 | 九尾妖狐辅助 | 辅助 | 43.4% | -4.0 | 509 | 41.9%–48.1% | ||
| 29 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -4.0 | 1,155 | 42.8%–47.2% | ||
| 30 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -4.0 | 9,599 | 44.2%–45.9% | ||
| 31 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 44.1% | -3.8 | 676 | 42.4%–48.0% | ||
| 32 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 44.0% | -3.8 | 629 | 42.4%–48.1% | ||
| 33 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -3.8 | 14,543 | 44.6%–46.0% | ||
| 34 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -3.7 | 771 | 42.7%–47.9% | ||
| 35 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -3.7 | 1,563 | 43.4%–47.3% | ||
| 36 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 44.7% | -3.6 | 1,045 | 43.1%–47.7% | ||
| 37 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -3.6 | 757 | 42.8%–48.1% | ||
| 38 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 44.8% | -3.5 | 1,084 | 43.2%–47.8% | ||
| 39 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 45.0% | -3.4 | 1,147 | 43.4%–47.8% | ||
| 40 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -3.4 | 1,287 | 43.5%–47.7% | ||
| 41 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 45.5% | -3.3 | 3,000 | 44.2%–47.1% | ||
| 42 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.3 | 8,430 | 44.8%–46.6% | ||
| 43 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -3.3 | 2,360 | 44.1%–47.3% | ||
| 44 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -3.3 | 7,804 | 44.8%–46.7% | ||
| 45 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -3.2 | 5,682 | 44.8%–46.9% | ||
| 46 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 44.7% | -3.1 | 506 | 42.8%–49.0% | ||
| 47 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.1 | 1,176 | 43.7%–48.1% | ||
| 48 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -3.1 | 7,153 | 45.0%–46.9% | ||
| 49 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 44.9% | -3.0 | 532 | 43.0%–49.1% | ||
| 50 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -3.0 | 1,481 | 44.0%–48.0% | ||
| 51 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -2.9 | 820 | 43.5%–48.7% | ||
| 52 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -2.9 | 514 | 43.0%–49.2% | ||
| 53 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -2.9 | 1,691 | 44.2%–48.0% | ||
| 54 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -2.8 | 7,948 | 45.3%–47.1% | ||
| 55 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.8 | 4,446 | 45.0%–47.4% | ||
| 56 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 46.1% | -2.8 | 3,696 | 44.9%–47.6% | ||
| 57 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 46.1% | -2.8 | 3,448 | 44.9%–47.6% | ||
| 58 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -2.7 | 17,668 | 45.7%–46.9% | ||
| 59 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 45.8% | -2.7 | 904 | 43.9%–48.9% | ||
| 60 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -2.6 | 647 | 43.6%–49.2% | ||
| 61 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -2.6 | 940 | 44.0%–48.8% | ||
| 62 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.6 | 5,514 | 45.4%–47.6% | ||
| 63 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.5 | 2,252 | 44.8%–48.2% | ||
| 64 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.5 | 10,692 | 45.7%–47.3% | ||
| 65 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.5 | 4,568 | 45.4%–47.7% | ||
| 66 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -2.5 | 1,868 | 44.8%–48.4% | ||
| 67 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.4 | 3,509 | 45.2%–47.9% | ||
| 68 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -2.4 | 609 | 43.7%–49.5% | ||
| 69 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -2.4 | 2,691 | 45.1%–48.2% | ||
| 70 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -2.4 | 12,180 | 45.9%–47.4% | ||
| 71 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -2.4 | 1,769 | 44.8%–48.5% | ||
| 72 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -2.3 | 5,827 | 45.6%–47.7% | ||
| 73 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.3 | 8,002 | 45.9%–47.7% | ||
| 74 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -2.3 | 31,704 | 46.3%–47.2% | ||
| 75 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.1 | 10,130 | 46.1%–47.7% | ||
| 76 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.1 | 844 | 44.4%–49.5% | ||
| 77 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.1 | 27,922 | 46.5%–47.4% | ||
| 78 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -2.1 | 797 | 44.3%–49.5% | ||
| 79 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -2.1 | 622 | 44.1%–49.8% | ||
| 80 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -2.0 | 728 | 44.3%–49.7% | ||
| 81 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -1.9 | 6,190 | 46.1%–48.1% | ||
| 82 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -1.8 | 14,793 | 46.5%–47.9% | ||
| 83 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 47.0% | -1.8 | 1,429 | 45.2%–49.2% | ||
| 84 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.8 | 1,634 | 45.3%–49.1% | ||
| 85 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -1.8 | 3,771 | 45.9%–48.5% | ||
| 86 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.7 | 16,252 | 46.7%–47.9% | ||
| 87 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.7 | 750 | 44.7%–50.0% | ||
| 88 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.6 | 1,408 | 45.3%–49.4% | ||
| 89 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.6 | 534 | 44.4%–50.5% | ||
| 90 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.5 | 10,354 | 46.7%–48.3% | ||
| 91 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.5 | 3,414 | 46.2%–48.9% | ||
| 92 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.5 | 1,501 | 45.6%–49.6% | ||
| 93 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.5 | 27,203 | 47.1%–48.1% | ||
| 94 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | -1.4 | 998 | 45.2%–50.0% | ||
| 95 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.4 | 4,693 | 46.4%–48.8% | ||
| 96 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.4 | 21,625 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 97 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.4 | 14,268 | 47.0%–48.3% | ||
| 98 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.4 | 585 | 44.7%–50.6% | ||
| 99 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.3 | 3,259 | 46.3%–49.1% | ||
| 100 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 953 | 45.3%–50.1% | ||
| 101 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.3 | 561 | 44.7%–50.7% | ||
| 102 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.3 | 7,060 | 46.8%–48.7% | ||
| 103 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.3 | 8,984 | 46.9%–48.6% | ||
| 104 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -1.3 | 21,068 | 47.2%–48.3% | ||
| 105 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.3 | 22,043 | 47.2%–48.3% | ||
| 106 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.3 | 3,030 | 46.3%–49.2% | ||
| 107 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.3 | 583 | 44.8%–50.7% | ||
| 108 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 16,318 | 47.2%–48.5% | ||
| 109 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 22,255 | 47.3%–48.4% | ||
| 110 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 4,385 | 46.7%–49.1% | ||
| 111 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.2 | 8,244 | 47.0%–48.8% | ||
| 112 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.1 | 13,831 | 47.2%–48.6% | ||
| 113 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -1.1 | 890 | 45.4%–50.4% | ||
| 114 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.1 | 1,178 | 45.7%–50.1% | ||
| 115 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.1 | 9,898 | 47.1%–48.7% | ||
| 116 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.1 | 3,054 | 46.5%–49.4% | ||
| 117 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.1 | 962 | 45.5%–50.4% | ||
| 118 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -1.1 | 2,353 | 46.3%–49.6% | ||
| 119 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.1 | 22,388 | 47.4%–48.5% | ||
| 120 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -1.1 | 7,297 | 47.0%–48.9% | ||
| 121 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.0 | 7,355 | 47.1%–48.9% | ||
| 122 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.0 | 9,823 | 47.2%–48.9% | ||
| 123 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.0 | 6,989 | 47.1%–49.0% | ||
| 124 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.0 | 7,969 | 47.2%–49.0% | ||
| 125 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.9 | 725 | 45.4%–50.8% | ||
| 126 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.9 | 4,555 | 46.9%–49.3% | ||
| 127 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.9 | 3,019 | 46.7%–49.6% | ||
| 128 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.9 | 32,409 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 129 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.9 | 645 | 45.3%–51.0% | ||
| 130 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.8 | 4,447 | 47.0%–49.4% | ||
| 131 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.8 | 14,066 | 47.5%–48.9% | ||
| 132 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.8 | 901 | 45.8%–50.7% | ||
| 133 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.8 | 15,640 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 134 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.8 | 1,450 | 46.2%–50.3% | ||
| 135 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.7 | 1,144 | 46.1%–50.5% | ||
| 136 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -0.7 | 14,013 | 47.7%–49.0% | ||
| 137 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 20,584 | 47.8%–49.0% | ||
| 138 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 33,403 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 139 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 6,982 | 47.5%–49.4% | ||
| 140 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 40,352 | 48.0%–48.8% | ||
| 141 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.6 | 599 | 45.5%–51.4% | ||
| 142 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 2,968 | 47.0%–49.9% | ||
| 143 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.6 | 898 | 46.0%–50.9% | ||
| 144 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.6 | 512 | 45.4%–51.5% | ||
| 145 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 9,660 | 47.6%–49.3% | ||
| 146 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.6 | 681 | 45.7%–51.2% | ||
| 147 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 2,368 | 46.9%–50.1% | ||
| 148 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 3,341 | 47.1%–49.9% | ||
| 149 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 4,073 | 47.2%–49.7% | ||
| 150 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 19,570 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 151 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 13,985 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 152 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.5 | 544 | 45.5%–51.5% | ||
| 153 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 16,984 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 154 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 14,151 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 155 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 1,293 | 46.4%–50.7% | ||
| 156 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 8,965 | 47.7%–49.4% | ||
| 157 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 35,593 | 48.1%–49.0% | ||
| 158 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 15,502 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 159 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 1,213 | 46.4%–50.8% | ||
| 160 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 2,309 | 47.0%–50.3% | ||
| 161 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 33,711 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 162 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 8,807 | 47.8%–49.5% | ||
| 163 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 6,671 | 47.7%–49.6% | ||
| 164 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 24,459 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 165 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 21,479 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 166 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -0.3 | 5,321 | 47.6%–49.8% | ||
| 167 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.3 | 3,186 | 47.3%–50.1% | ||
| 168 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.3 | 22,010 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 169 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.3 | 668 | 46.0%–51.5% | ||
| 170 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 13,564 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 171 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 2,464 | 47.2%–50.4% | ||
| 172 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 8,013 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 173 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 2,519 | 47.2%–50.4% | ||
| 174 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 2,906 | 47.3%–50.3% | ||
| 175 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 52,977 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 176 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 20,305 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 177 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 1,292 | 46.7%–51.0% | ||
| 178 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 11,943 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 179 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.1 | 16,663 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 180 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.1 | 8,765 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 181 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 8,870 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 182 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 6,294 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 183 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 8,498 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 184 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 15,289 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 185 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 19,020 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 186 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 4,970 | 47.9%–50.2% | ||
| 187 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 1,269 | 46.9%–51.2% | ||
| 188 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 10,197 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 189 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 7,161 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 190 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 30,969 | 48.6%–49.5% | ||
| 191 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 13,590 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 192 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 1,416 | 47.0%–51.1% | ||
| 193 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 9,328 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 194 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.1 | 20,713 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 195 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.1 | 34,859 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 196 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | +0.1 | 3,055 | 47.7%–50.5% | ||
| 197 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.1 | 629 | 46.2%–52.0% | ||
| 198 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.1 | 2,158 | 47.4%–50.8% | ||
| 199 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.1 | 1,040 | 46.8%–51.5% | ||
| 200 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | +0.2 | 24,954 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 201 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | +0.2 | 1,848 | 47.4%–51.0% | ||
| 202 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 24,472 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 203 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 7,095 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 204 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 676 | 46.5%–52.1% | ||
| 205 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 1,805 | 47.5%–51.2% | ||
| 206 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 13,678 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 207 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 1,513 | 47.3%–51.3% | ||
| 208 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 8,052 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 209 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 8,244 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 210 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 5,350 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 211 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 12,191 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 212 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 33,743 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 213 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 5,383 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 214 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 2,846 | 48.0%–51.0% | ||
| 215 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 14,294 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 216 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 861 | 47.0%–52.0% | ||
| 217 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 11,697 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 218 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 14,777 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 219 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.5 | 721 | 46.8%–52.2% | ||
| 220 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 22,669 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 221 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 7,617 | 48.6%–50.5% | ||
| 222 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 2,388 | 48.0%–51.2% | ||
| 223 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 2,884 | 48.1%–51.1% | ||
| 224 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 1,028 | 47.3%–51.9% | ||
| 225 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 6,398 | 48.6%–50.6% | ||
| 226 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 17,728 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 227 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 2,201 | 48.0%–51.3% | ||
| 228 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 1,816 | 47.8%–51.5% | ||
| 229 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 8,003 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 230 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 27,921 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 231 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.7 | 603 | 46.8%–52.6% | ||
| 232 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 28,203 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 233 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 6,823 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 234 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +0.7 | 1,405 | 47.7%–51.8% | ||
| 235 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.7 | 1,853 | 47.9%–51.6% | ||
| 236 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.7 | 33,515 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 237 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.7 | 25,842 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 238 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.8 | 23,958 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 239 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +0.8 | 12,532 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 240 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.8 | 12,909 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 241 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 9,471 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 242 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 14,136 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 243 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 11,433 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 244 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 1,822 | 48.0%–51.7% | ||
| 245 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 22,245 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 246 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 4,296 | 48.6%–51.1% | ||
| 247 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 3,548 | 48.5%–51.2% | ||
| 248 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 42,514 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 249 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 1,460 | 47.9%–51.9% | ||
| 250 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 8,779 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 251 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 10,425 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 252 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 23,546 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 253 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 3,998 | 48.7%–51.2% | ||
| 254 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 14,799 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 255 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.0 | 9,321 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 256 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 3,512 | 48.7%–51.4% | ||
| 257 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.0 | 760 | 47.4%–52.7% | ||
| 258 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 1,705 | 48.1%–51.9% | ||
| 259 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.0 | 1,053 | 47.7%–52.4% | ||
| 260 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.0 | 827 | 47.5%–52.6% | ||
| 261 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 563 | 47.1%–53.0% | ||
| 262 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 6,957 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 263 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.1 | 912 | 47.6%–52.6% | ||
| 264 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 13,644 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 265 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 15,189 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 266 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.1 | 1,082 | 47.9%–52.5% | ||
| 267 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 27,937 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 268 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 20,231 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 269 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.2 | 15,823 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 270 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.2 | 2,294 | 48.6%–51.8% | ||
| 271 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.2 | 3,078 | 48.8%–51.7% | ||
| 272 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.2 | 3,382 | 48.9%–51.6% | ||
| 273 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.2 | 16,931 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 274 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.2 | 8,420 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 275 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.2 | 1,467 | 48.3%–52.3% | ||
| 276 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.2 | 15,503 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 277 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.2 | 1,777 | 48.4%–52.1% | ||
| 278 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.3 | 4,039 | 49.0%–51.6% | ||
| 279 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.3 | 2,883 | 48.8%–51.8% | ||
| 280 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +1.3 | 7,085 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 281 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +1.4 | 18,424 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 282 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 2,415 | 48.8%–52.0% | ||
| 283 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.4 | 29,008 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 284 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.4 | 8,687 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 285 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 11,770 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 286 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 12,597 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 287 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.4 | 1,289 | 48.3%–52.6% | ||
| 288 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 24,294 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 289 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.4 | 1,803 | 48.6%–52.3% | ||
| 290 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.5 | 10,637 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 291 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.5 | 722 | 47.8%–53.3% | ||
| 292 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 14,846 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 293 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.5 | 1,954 | 48.8%–52.3% | ||
| 294 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 7,286 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 295 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 4,240 | 49.3%–51.8% | ||
| 296 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.5 | 1,793 | 48.7%–52.4% | ||
| 297 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.5 | 757 | 47.9%–53.2% | ||
| 298 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +1.6 | 5,607 | 49.6%–51.7% | ||
| 299 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +1.6 | 2,287 | 49.0%–52.3% | ||
| 300 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.6 | 8,351 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 301 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.6 | 1,422 | 48.6%–52.7% | ||
| 302 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.7 | 15,292 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 303 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.7 | 26,848 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 304 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.7 | 11,087 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 305 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.7 | 13,778 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 306 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 702 | 48.0%–53.5% | ||
| 307 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +1.8 | 2,466 | 49.2%–52.4% | ||
| 308 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.8 | 27,808 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 309 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.8 | 1,715 | 49.0%–52.7% | ||
| 310 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.9 | 19,621 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 311 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.9 | 664 | 48.1%–53.7% | ||
| 312 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +2.0 | 14,749 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 313 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +2.0 | 1,278 | 48.9%–53.2% | ||
| 314 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +2.0 | 37,632 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 315 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +2.0 | 9,030 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 316 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +2.1 | 4,806 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 317 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +2.1 | 9,355 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 318 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +2.2 | 1,496 | 49.2%–53.2% | ||
| 319 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +2.3 | 18,869 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 320 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +2.3 | 1,318 | 49.2%–53.4% | ||
| 321 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +2.3 | 63,414 | 51.1%–51.7% | ||
| 322 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +2.4 | 1,486 | 49.4%–53.4% | ||
| 323 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +2.4 | 1,402 | 49.4%–53.5% | ||
| 324 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +2.5 | 24,489 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 325 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +2.5 | 17,409 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 326 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.5 | 1,794 | 49.7%–53.4% | ||
| 327 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.6 | 714 | 48.9%–54.4% | ||
| 328 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +2.6 | 22,405 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 329 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.9 | 11,110 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 330 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +3.0 | 8,038 | 51.1%–52.9% | ||
| 331 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +3.1 | 537 | 49.1%–55.1% | ||
| 332 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +3.3 | 1,892 | 50.5%–54.1% | ||
| 333 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +3.3 | 820 | 49.8%–54.9% | ||
| 334 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +3.3 | 2,225 | 50.7%–54.0% | ||
| 335 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +3.6 | 23,652 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 336 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +3.7 | 3,033 | 51.3%–54.2% | ||
| 337 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 56.8% | +5.7 | 576 | 51.8%–57.7% |
