段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 42.9% | -7.1 | 1,908 | 41.8%–45.4% | ||
| 2 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 43.2% | -6.4 | 1,204 | 42.1%–46.4% | ||
| 3 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 42.8% | -6.2 | 768 | 41.8%–47.1% | ||
| 4 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 42.4% | -6.2 | 592 | 41.6%–47.4% | ||
| 5 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 42.7% | -5.8 | 532 | 41.8%–47.9% | ||
| 6 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -5.6 | 523 | 42.1%–48.2% | ||
| 7 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 43.2% | -5.5 | 553 | 42.2%–48.2% | ||
| 8 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -5.4 | 1,774 | 43.5%–47.2% | ||
| 9 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 44.3% | -5.4 | 994 | 43.0%–47.7% | ||
| 10 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -4.9 | 4,500 | 44.6%–47.0% | ||
| 11 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 44.8% | -4.7 | 841 | 43.4%–48.5% | ||
| 12 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -4.7 | 9,365 | 45.2%–46.9% | ||
| 13 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -4.4 | 5,414 | 45.2%–47.4% | ||
| 14 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -4.2 | 905 | 44.0%–48.9% | ||
| 15 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -4.2 | 7,234 | 45.6%–47.5% | ||
| 16 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -4.1 | 707 | 43.8%–49.3% | ||
| 17 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.6 | 549 | 44.1%–50.0% | ||
| 18 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 45.8% | -3.6 | 555 | 44.1%–50.1% | ||
| 19 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.6 | 2,282 | 45.5%–48.8% | ||
| 20 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.6 | 1,433 | 45.1%–49.1% | ||
| 21 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -3.5 | 1,957 | 45.4%–48.9% | ||
| 22 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -3.5 | 27,624 | 46.7%–47.7% | ||
| 23 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -3.5 | 3,576 | 45.9%–48.5% | ||
| 24 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -3.4 | 7,374 | 46.3%–48.2% | ||
| 25 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -3.4 | 2,746 | 45.8%–48.8% | ||
| 26 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.1 | 4,430 | 46.3%–48.8% | ||
| 27 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -3.1 | 878 | 45.1%–50.1% | ||
| 28 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.0 | 8,951 | 46.8%–48.5% | ||
| 29 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.0 | 543 | 44.7%–50.7% | ||
| 30 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.8 | 2,058 | 46.2%–49.7% | ||
| 31 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.7 | 3,392 | 46.6%–49.3% | ||
| 32 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.7 | 4,234 | 46.7%–49.2% | ||
| 33 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -2.7 | 3,697 | 46.7%–49.3% | ||
| 34 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 11,733 | 47.3%–48.8% | ||
| 35 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.6 | 4,582 | 46.9%–49.3% | ||
| 36 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 8,313 | 47.2%–49.0% | ||
| 37 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -2.6 | 2,507 | 46.5%–49.7% | ||
| 38 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -2.6 | 3,702 | 46.8%–49.4% | ||
| 39 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 1,014 | 45.8%–50.5% | ||
| 40 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -2.5 | 1,036 | 45.8%–50.5% | ||
| 41 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.4 | 4,143 | 47.0%–49.5% | ||
| 42 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -2.3 | 4,614 | 47.2%–49.5% | ||
| 43 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.3 | 810 | 45.8%–50.9% | ||
| 44 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.3 | 2,317 | 46.7%–50.0% | ||
| 45 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 5,695 | 47.3%–49.5% | ||
| 46 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.2 | 1,876 | 46.7%–50.3% | ||
| 47 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -2.2 | 601 | 45.6%–51.4% | ||
| 48 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.2 | 582 | 45.6%–51.5% | ||
| 49 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -2.1 | 2,167 | 46.9%–50.3% | ||
| 50 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 5,543 | 47.5%–49.7% | ||
| 51 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 2,705 | 47.1%–50.1% | ||
| 52 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -2.0 | 1,472 | 46.7%–50.7% | ||
| 53 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -2.0 | 511 | 45.6%–51.8% | ||
| 54 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -2.0 | 12,741 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 55 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.9 | 673 | 46.1%–51.6% | ||
| 56 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.8 | 1,008 | 46.5%–51.2% | ||
| 57 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -1.8 | 11,687 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 58 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.8 | 651 | 46.1%–51.7% | ||
| 59 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 1,067 | 46.7%–51.3% | ||
| 60 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 17,540 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 61 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 11,405 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 62 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 901 | 46.5%–51.5% | ||
| 63 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.7 | 541 | 46.0%–52.1% | ||
| 64 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 2,215 | 47.4%–50.7% | ||
| 65 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 2,690 | 47.5%–50.6% | ||
| 66 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 1,554 | 47.1%–51.0% | ||
| 67 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 6,719 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 68 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 2,969 | 47.7%–50.6% | ||
| 69 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 13,728 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 70 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 518 | 46.2%–52.3% | ||
| 71 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 22,088 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 72 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 817 | 46.7%–51.9% | ||
| 73 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 13,819 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 74 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 693 | 46.6%–52.1% | ||
| 75 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 989 | 46.9%–51.7% | ||
| 76 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 923 | 46.9%–51.8% | ||
| 77 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 10,252 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 78 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 1,532 | 47.4%–51.4% | ||
| 79 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 7,453 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 80 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 932 | 47.0%–51.9% | ||
| 81 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 766 | 46.8%–52.1% | ||
| 82 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 3,648 | 48.1%–50.8% | ||
| 83 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 2,869 | 48.0%–50.9% | ||
| 84 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 2,043 | 47.8%–51.2% | ||
| 85 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 7,356 | 48.6%–50.5% | ||
| 86 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.2 | 810 | 47.0%–52.1% | ||
| 87 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 731 | 46.9%–52.3% | ||
| 88 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 1,560 | 47.6%–51.5% | ||
| 89 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 641 | 46.8%–52.5% | ||
| 90 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 16,712 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 91 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 817 | 47.1%–52.3% | ||
| 92 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 9,710 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 93 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 15,316 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 94 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 1,075 | 47.5%–52.1% | ||
| 95 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 3,057 | 48.3%–51.2% | ||
| 96 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 937 | 47.4%–52.3% | ||
| 97 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 7,176 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 98 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 1,742 | 48.0%–51.7% | ||
| 99 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 8,987 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 100 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 3,176 | 48.5%–51.4% | ||
| 101 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 7,434 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 102 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 1,234 | 47.8%–52.1% | ||
| 103 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 23,164 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 104 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 637 | 47.1%–52.8% | ||
| 105 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 13,364 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 106 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 6,825 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 107 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 714 | 47.3%–52.8% | ||
| 108 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 4,534 | 48.9%–51.2% | ||
| 109 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 7,049 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 110 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 37,650 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 111 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 43,423 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 112 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 9,448 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 113 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 14,771 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 114 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 855 | 47.6%–52.7% | ||
| 115 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 12,223 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 116 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 15,873 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 117 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 28,624 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 118 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 1,585 | 48.3%–52.2% | ||
| 119 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 1,234 | 48.1%–52.4% | ||
| 120 | 破败之王中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 668 | 47.5%–53.1% | ||
| 121 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 1,002 | 47.9%–52.7% | ||
| 122 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 594 | 47.4%–53.2% | ||
| 123 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 17,122 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 124 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 13,711 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 125 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 12,660 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 126 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 1,101 | 48.1%–52.7% | ||
| 127 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 11,804 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 128 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 8,803 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 129 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 3,305 | 49.0%–51.8% | ||
| 130 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 759 | 47.8%–53.1% | ||
| 131 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 10,101 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 132 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 7,695 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 133 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 6,945 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 134 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 14,937 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 135 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 647 | 47.6%–53.3% | ||
| 136 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 10,673 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 137 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 4,997 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 138 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 9,053 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 139 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 18,906 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 140 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 11,297 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 141 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 547 | 47.5%–53.5% | ||
| 142 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 525 | 47.5%–53.6% | ||
| 143 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 5,169 | 49.4%–51.7% | ||
| 144 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 27,322 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 145 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 51,256 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 146 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 1,540 | 48.6%–52.6% | ||
| 147 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 8,338 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 148 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 771 | 48.0%–53.2% | ||
| 149 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 33,211 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 150 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 3,557 | 49.3%–52.0% | ||
| 151 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 8,604 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 152 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 958 | 48.2%–53.1% | ||
| 153 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 677 | 47.9%–53.4% | ||
| 154 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 13,485 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 155 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 24,843 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 156 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 2,877 | 49.2%–52.2% | ||
| 157 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 1,265 | 48.6%–52.9% | ||
| 158 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 13,421 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 159 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 31,748 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 160 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 10,041 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 161 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 7,830 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 162 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 1,393 | 48.8%–52.9% | ||
| 163 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 1,052 | 48.6%–53.2% | ||
| 164 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 2,058 | 49.2%–52.7% | ||
| 165 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 1,685 | 49.1%–52.8% | ||
| 166 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 12,188 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 167 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 6,744 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 168 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 4,213 | 49.7%–52.2% | ||
| 169 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 2,049 | 49.2%–52.7% | ||
| 170 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 6,591 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 171 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 12,665 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 172 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 30,161 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 173 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 19,867 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 174 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 23,963 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 175 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 697 | 48.4%–53.8% | ||
| 176 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 11,702 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 177 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 8,274 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 178 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 7,195 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 179 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 4,749 | 50.0%–52.4% | ||
| 180 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 2,344 | 49.6%–52.8% | ||
| 181 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 8,602 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 182 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 1,308 | 49.1%–53.3% | ||
| 183 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 4,256 | 50.0%–52.5% | ||
| 184 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 9,400 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 185 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 9,354 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 186 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 2,263 | 49.6%–53.0% | ||
| 187 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 6,980 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 188 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 11,621 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 189 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 1,492 | 49.3%–53.3% | ||
| 190 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 5,907 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 191 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 1,183 | 49.2%–53.6% | ||
| 192 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 2,384 | 49.8%–53.0% | ||
| 193 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 3,678 | 50.1%–52.7% | ||
| 194 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 15,922 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 195 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 13,483 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 196 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 769 | 48.8%–54.1% | ||
| 197 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 928 | 49.0%–53.9% | ||
| 198 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 14,205 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 199 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 9,234 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 200 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 38,878 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 201 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 31,033 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 202 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 24,995 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 203 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 2,494 | 50.0%–53.2% | ||
| 204 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 6,242 | 50.6%–52.6% | ||
| 205 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 11,871 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 206 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 10,426 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 207 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 18,709 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 208 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 18,885 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 209 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 2,050 | 50.0%–53.4% | ||
| 210 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 10,841 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 211 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 5,657 | 50.6%–52.8% | ||
| 212 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 3,887 | 50.4%–53.0% | ||
| 213 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 4,937 | 50.6%–52.9% | ||
| 214 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 12,649 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 215 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 16,314 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 216 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 1,487 | 49.8%–53.8% | ||
| 217 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 7,759 | 50.9%–52.8% | ||
| 218 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 16,925 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 219 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 11,710 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 220 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 10,700 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 221 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 10,448 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 222 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 4,626 | 50.7%–53.1% | ||
| 223 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 1,535 | 49.9%–53.9% | ||
| 224 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 14,313 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 225 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 8,483 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 226 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 12,396 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 227 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 10,667 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 228 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 508 | 48.9%–55.1% | ||
| 229 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 909 | 49.6%–54.5% | ||
| 230 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 32,743 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 231 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 22,307 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 232 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 6,179 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 233 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 14,658 | 51.5%–52.9% | ||
| 234 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 1,834 | 50.4%–54.1% | ||
| 235 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.5 | 8,669 | 51.4%–53.1% | ||
| 236 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 22,033 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 237 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 1,302 | 50.2%–54.4% | ||
| 238 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 1,359 | 50.2%–54.4% | ||
| 239 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 4,010 | 51.0%–53.6% | ||
| 240 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 4,390 | 51.1%–53.5% | ||
| 241 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 2,725 | 50.8%–53.8% | ||
| 242 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 19,575 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 243 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 38,274 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 244 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 786 | 49.8%–55.0% | ||
| 245 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 4,210 | 51.2%–53.6% | ||
| 246 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 8,049 | 51.6%–53.4% | ||
| 247 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 8,762 | 51.7%–53.4% | ||
| 248 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 15,680 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 249 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 655 | 49.8%–55.4% | ||
| 250 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 47,285 | 52.2%–53.0% | ||
| 251 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 2,810 | 51.1%–54.1% | ||
| 252 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.0 | 1,075 | 50.4%–55.0% | ||
| 253 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 976 | 50.3%–55.1% | ||
| 254 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 1,144 | 50.5%–54.9% | ||
| 255 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.0 | 6,284 | 51.7%–53.7% | ||
| 256 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 52.8% | +2.0 | 12,433 | 52.0%–53.5% | ||
| 257 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 919 | 50.3%–55.2% | ||
| 258 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.1 | 4,628 | 51.6%–53.9% | ||
| 259 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 52.8% | +2.1 | 23,907 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 260 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.2 | 868 | 50.4%–55.5% | ||
| 261 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.3 | 1,234 | 50.9%–55.2% | ||
| 262 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +2.4 | 903 | 50.6%–55.5% | ||
| 263 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.4 | 5,272 | 52.0%–54.2% | ||
| 264 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.4 | 1,034 | 50.8%–55.4% | ||
| 265 | 无极剑圣中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.5 | 534 | 50.2%–56.2% | ||
| 266 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.6 | 1,536 | 51.3%–55.3% | ||
| 267 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.8 | 1,885 | 51.7%–55.3% | ||
| 268 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 53.7% | +2.9 | 8,086 | 52.7%–54.5% | ||
| 269 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 54.1% | +3.2 | 3,428 | 52.6%–55.3% | ||
| 270 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +3.3 | 880 | 51.5%–56.5% | ||
| 271 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 55.5% | +3.4 | 521 | 51.1%–57.2% | ||
| 272 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +3.5 | 1,579 | 52.3%–56.2% | ||
| 273 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +3.6 | 1,371 | 52.2%–56.3% | ||
| 274 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +3.7 | 1,438 | 52.3%–56.4% | ||
| 275 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +3.7 | 3,151 | 53.0%–55.8% |
