| 1 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 41.9% | -7.0 | 688 | 41.2%–46.6% | ||
| 2 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 43.8% | -6.3 | 1,477 | 42.7%–46.7% | ||
| 3 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -6.0 | 843 | 42.4%–47.5% | ||
| 4 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -5.7 | 713 | 42.5%–47.9% | ||
| 5 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -4.9 | 764 | 43.4%–48.7% | ||
| 6 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 46.0% | -4.2 | 1,031 | 44.4%–49.1% | ||
| 7 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -4.0 | 883 | 44.5%–49.5% | ||
| 8 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -4.0 | 1,334 | 44.9%–49.1% | ||
| 9 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.9 | 1,910 | 45.3%–48.8% | ||
| 10 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.6 | 1,753 | 45.4%–49.2% | ||
| 11 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.6 | 1,105 | 45.1%–49.6% | ||
| 12 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.5 | 503 | 44.4%–50.6% | ||
| 13 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 659 | 44.9%–50.5% | ||
| 14 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -3.1 | 741 | 45.1%–50.5% | ||
| 15 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -3.1 | 1,038 | 45.5%–50.1% | ||
| 16 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.1 | 2,113 | 46.1%–49.5% | ||
| 17 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -3.1 | 1,303 | 45.7%–49.9% | ||
| 18 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -3.1 | 3,049 | 46.4%–49.3% | ||
| 19 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -3.1 | 16,414 | 47.2%–48.5% | ||
| 20 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -3.0 | 4,420 | 46.8%–49.2% | ||
| 21 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -3.0 | 3,756 | 46.7%–49.3% | ||
| 22 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.9 | 2,914 | 46.6%–49.5% | ||
| 23 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.7 | 648 | 45.4%–51.0% | ||
| 24 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -2.5 | 1,343 | 46.3%–50.5% | ||
| 25 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -2.5 | 857 | 45.9%–51.0% | ||
| 26 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -2.5 | 670 | 45.7%–51.3% | ||
| 27 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.4 | 6,602 | 47.5%–49.5% | ||
| 28 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -2.2 | 1,552 | 46.8%–50.7% | ||
| 29 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -2.2 | 4,151 | 47.5%–50.0% | ||
| 30 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -2.1 | 5,251 | 47.7%–49.9% | ||
| 31 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -2.1 | 2,320 | 47.2%–50.5% | ||
| 32 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.0 | 1,007 | 46.6%–51.3% | ||
| 33 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 4,782 | 47.8%–50.1% | ||
| 34 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.9 | 1,586 | 47.1%–51.0% | ||
| 35 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 997 | 46.8%–51.6% | ||
| 36 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 2,379 | 47.6%–50.8% | ||
| 37 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 1,213 | 47.1%–51.4% | ||
| 38 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 1,160 | 47.0%–51.5% | ||
| 39 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.6 | 1,720 | 47.4%–51.2% | ||
| 40 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 2,977 | 47.9%–50.8% | ||
| 41 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 2,132 | 47.7%–51.1% | ||
| 42 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 7,223 | 48.4%–50.4% | ||
| 43 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 4,872 | 48.3%–50.6% | ||
| 44 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 2,838 | 47.9%–50.9% | ||
| 45 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 8,814 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 46 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 4,919 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 47 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 5,087 | 48.4%–50.7% | ||
| 48 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 6,135 | 48.5%–50.6% | ||
| 49 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 5,722 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 50 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 1,189 | 47.4%–51.8% | ||
| 51 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 983 | 47.2%–52.0% | ||
| 52 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 6,504 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 53 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 9,000 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 54 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 794 | 47.2%–52.4% | ||
| 55 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 4,553 | 48.6%–51.0% | ||
| 56 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 940 | 47.4%–52.3% | ||
| 57 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 21,407 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 58 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 6,146 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 59 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 622 | 47.0%–52.7% | ||
| 60 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 5,148 | 48.8%–51.0% | ||
| 61 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 12,009 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 62 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 799 | 47.3%–52.5% | ||
| 63 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 5,410 | 48.9%–51.1% | ||
| 64 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 4,272 | 48.8%–51.2% | ||
| 65 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 6,621 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 66 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 25,267 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 67 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 6,143 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 68 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 2,352 | 48.5%–51.7% | ||
| 69 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 3,501 | 48.8%–51.5% | ||
| 70 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 3,624 | 48.8%–51.5% | ||
| 71 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 5,264 | 49.0%–51.3% | ||
| 72 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 4,572 | 49.0%–51.3% | ||
| 73 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 1,656 | 48.2%–52.1% | ||
| 74 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 2,424 | 48.6%–51.8% | ||
| 75 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 501 | 47.1%–53.3% | ||
| 76 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 7,924 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 77 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 4,546 | 49.0%–51.4% | ||
| 78 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 4,958 | 49.1%–51.4% | ||
| 79 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 1,819 | 48.4%–52.1% | ||
| 80 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 1,144 | 48.0%–52.5% | ||
| 81 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 3,319 | 49.0%–51.7% | ||
| 82 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 7,230 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 83 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 12,711 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 84 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 4,903 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 85 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 4,345 | 49.2%–51.7% | ||
| 86 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 11,165 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 87 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 3,878 | 49.2%–51.8% | ||
| 88 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 2,798 | 49.1%–52.1% | ||
| 89 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 4,913 | 49.5%–51.8% | ||
| 90 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 4,338 | 49.4%–51.9% | ||
| 91 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 1,994 | 48.9%–52.4% | ||
| 92 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 24,931 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 93 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 5,723 | 49.6%–51.8% | ||
| 94 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 546 | 47.8%–53.8% | ||
| 95 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 4,003 | 49.5%–52.1% | ||
| 96 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 538 | 47.8%–53.8% | ||
| 97 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 5,431 | 49.7%–51.9% | ||
| 98 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 11,350 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 99 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 7,342 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 100 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 1,173 | 48.7%–53.1% | ||
| 101 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 4,148 | 49.7%–52.2% | ||
| 102 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 2,226 | 49.3%–52.6% | ||
| 103 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 1,798 | 49.1%–52.8% | ||
| 104 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 2,881 | 49.5%–52.4% | ||
| 105 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 2,437 | 49.4%–52.6% | ||
| 106 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 8,388 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 107 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 1,546 | 49.0%–52.9% | ||
| 108 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 1,326 | 48.9%–53.1% | ||
| 109 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 506 | 47.9%–54.1% | ||
| 110 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 2,570 | 49.4%–52.6% | ||
| 111 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 10,925 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 112 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 8,041 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 113 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 3,816 | 49.7%–52.3% | ||
| 114 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 7,015 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 115 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 889 | 48.6%–53.5% | ||
| 116 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 881 | 48.6%–53.6% | ||
| 117 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 2,891 | 49.6%–52.6% | ||
| 118 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 5,975 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 119 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 7,301 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 120 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 1,345 | 49.0%–53.2% | ||
| 121 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 7,323 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 122 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 4,833 | 50.0%–52.4% | ||
| 123 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 3,831 | 49.9%–52.5% | ||
| 124 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 6,138 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 125 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 5,317 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 126 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 4,435 | 50.1%–52.5% | ||
| 127 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 1,963 | 49.5%–53.0% | ||
| 128 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 15,224 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 129 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 7,238 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 130 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 4,018 | 50.0%–52.5% | ||
| 131 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 11,822 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 132 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 3,875 | 50.0%–52.6% | ||
| 133 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 963 | 48.9%–53.7% | ||
| 134 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 9,861 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 135 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 647 | 48.5%–54.2% | ||
| 136 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 6,873 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 137 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 10,481 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 138 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 4,760 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 139 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 9,356 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 140 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 749 | 48.8%–54.2% | ||
| 141 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 2,778 | 50.0%–53.0% | ||
| 142 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 8,433 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 143 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 3,825 | 50.3%–52.8% | ||
| 144 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 3,198 | 50.2%–53.0% | ||
| 145 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 16,345 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 146 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 594 | 48.7%–54.5% | ||
| 147 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 3,473 | 50.3%–53.0% | ||
| 148 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 10,235 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 149 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 8,906 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 150 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 569 | 48.8%–54.7% | ||
| 151 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 2,265 | 50.1%–53.5% | ||
| 152 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 1,158 | 49.6%–54.1% | ||
| 153 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 5,467 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 154 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 11,952 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 155 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 5,768 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 156 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 8,610 | 51.0%–52.7% | ||
| 157 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 16,651 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 158 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 6,027 | 50.9%–53.0% | ||
| 159 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 6,402 | 51.0%–53.1% | ||
| 160 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 2,559 | 50.5%–53.6% | ||
| 161 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 2,545 | 50.5%–53.6% | ||
| 162 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 6,088 | 51.0%–53.1% | ||
| 163 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 5,579 | 51.0%–53.2% | ||
| 164 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 4,183 | 50.8%–53.3% | ||
| 165 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 742 | 49.4%–54.8% | ||
| 166 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 1,002 | 49.8%–54.5% | ||
| 167 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 5,285 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 168 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 536 | 49.1%–55.2% | ||
| 169 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 883 | 49.7%–54.7% | ||
| 170 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 7,430 | 51.2%–53.1% | ||
| 171 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 821 | 49.6%–54.8% | ||
| 172 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 1,003 | 49.8%–54.6% | ||
| 173 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 17,427 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 174 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 17,707 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 175 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 10,552 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 176 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 1,938 | 50.5%–54.1% | ||
| 177 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 511 | 49.2%–55.4% | ||
| 178 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 5,351 | 51.3%–53.5% | ||
| 179 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 2,543 | 50.8%–54.0% | ||
| 180 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 17,044 | 51.8%–53.0% | ||
| 181 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 4,731 | 51.3%–53.6% | ||
| 182 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 17,627 | 51.8%–53.0% | ||
| 183 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 2,065 | 50.7%–54.2% | ||
| 184 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 12,925 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 185 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 4,597 | 51.4%–53.8% | ||
| 186 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 632 | 49.8%–55.5% | ||
| 187 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 3,307 | 51.2%–54.0% | ||
| 188 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 9,653 | 51.8%–53.5% | ||
| 189 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 1,956 | 51.0%–54.5% | ||
| 190 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 5,436 | 51.7%–53.9% | ||
| 191 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 6,454 | 51.8%–53.8% | ||
| 192 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 9,942 | 52.1%–53.7% | ||
| 193 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.9 | 1,004 | 50.5%–55.3% | ||
| 194 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.0 | 5,000 | 51.8%–54.1% | ||
| 195 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 4,604 | 51.8%–54.2% | ||
| 196 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.1 | 7,107 | 52.1%–54.0% | ||
| 197 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.2 | 4,964 | 52.0%–54.3% | ||
| 198 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +2.2 | 1,116 | 50.9%–55.4% | ||
| 199 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.3 | 1,266 | 51.1%–55.4% | ||
| 200 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.4 | 4,751 | 52.2%–54.5% | ||
| 201 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 53.5% | +2.4 | 4,575 | 52.2%–54.6% | ||
| 202 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.5 | 4,208 | 52.3%–54.7% | ||
| 203 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +2.9 | 1,394 | 51.8%–55.9% | ||
| 204 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +3.2 | 2,230 | 52.4%–55.8% | ||
| 205 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +3.5 | 818 | 51.8%–57.0% | ||
| 206 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 56.1% | +4.2 | 896 | 52.7%–57.7% | ||
| 207 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 56.3% | +4.3 | 805 | 52.6%–57.8% | ||
| 208 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 57.2% | +4.7 | 584 | 52.7%–58.5% |
