段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 41.3% | -7.9 | 1,460 | 40.4%–44.4% | ||
| 2 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 43.7% | -6.1 | 2,302 | 42.6%–45.8% | ||
| 3 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 42.0% | -5.9 | 509 | 41.3%–47.4% | ||
| 4 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 43.3% | -5.8 | 1,043 | 42.1%–46.8% | ||
| 5 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 44.2% | -5.8 | 4,106 | 43.2%–45.7% | ||
| 6 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -5.5 | 1,185 | 42.5%–46.9% | ||
| 7 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 43.3% | -5.5 | 771 | 42.1%–47.4% | ||
| 8 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -5.0 | 658 | 42.5%–48.1% | ||
| 9 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -4.7 | 609 | 42.7%–48.4% | ||
| 10 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 45.4% | -4.5 | 2,790 | 44.2%–47.2% | ||
| 11 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 45.8% | -4.4 | 21,428 | 45.3%–46.4% | ||
| 12 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.3 | 3,061 | 44.5%–47.4% | ||
| 13 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.0% | -4.0 | 2,938 | 44.8%–47.7% | ||
| 14 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -4.0 | 5,637 | 45.2%–47.4% | ||
| 15 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -3.9 | 639 | 43.5%–49.1% | ||
| 16 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -3.9 | 562 | 43.4%–49.4% | ||
| 17 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.8 | 8,139 | 45.5%–47.3% | ||
| 18 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 46.2% | -3.8 | 2,316 | 44.8%–48.1% | ||
| 19 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.6 | 594 | 43.8%–49.6% | ||
| 20 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.5 | 2,726 | 45.3%–48.3% | ||
| 21 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -3.4 | 6,161 | 45.8%–47.9% | ||
| 22 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -3.4 | 700 | 44.1%–49.6% | ||
| 23 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -3.4 | 527 | 43.8%–49.9% | ||
| 24 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -3.4 | 655 | 44.0%–49.6% | ||
| 25 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.4 | 2,901 | 45.4%–48.4% | ||
| 26 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.2 | 3,489 | 45.7%–48.4% | ||
| 27 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -3.2 | 551 | 44.1%–50.1% | ||
| 28 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.1 | 2,355 | 45.6%–48.8% | ||
| 29 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -3.0 | 11,156 | 46.5%–48.1% | ||
| 30 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.0 | 1,757 | 45.4%–49.1% | ||
| 31 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.9 | 2,068 | 45.7%–49.1% | ||
| 32 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.9 | 3,713 | 46.1%–48.7% | ||
| 33 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.8 | 616 | 44.6%–50.4% | ||
| 34 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.7 | 661 | 44.8%–50.4% | ||
| 35 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.7 | 4,355 | 46.3%–48.8% | ||
| 36 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.7 | 1,609 | 45.6%–49.5% | ||
| 37 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.7 | 1,587 | 45.7%–49.5% | ||
| 38 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.7 | 1,240 | 45.4%–49.8% | ||
| 39 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 4,486 | 46.5%–48.9% | ||
| 40 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 7,082 | 46.7%–48.6% | ||
| 41 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -2.6 | 1,854 | 45.9%–49.5% | ||
| 42 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.5 | 505 | 44.6%–50.8% | ||
| 43 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.5 | 2,243 | 46.1%–49.4% | ||
| 44 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -2.5 | 1,683 | 45.9%–49.7% | ||
| 45 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.5 | 6,621 | 46.8%–48.8% | ||
| 46 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.2 | 3,840 | 46.7%–49.3% | ||
| 47 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -2.0 | 9,758 | 47.4%–49.0% | ||
| 48 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.0 | 684 | 45.5%–51.0% | ||
| 49 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -2.0 | 893 | 45.8%–50.7% | ||
| 50 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -2.0 | 756 | 45.6%–50.9% | ||
| 51 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.0 | 6,257 | 47.3%–49.3% | ||
| 52 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.9 | 901 | 45.9%–50.8% | ||
| 53 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 13,492 | 47.7%–49.1% | ||
| 54 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 766 | 45.9%–51.1% | ||
| 55 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 9,942 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 56 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 5,631 | 47.5%–49.6% | ||
| 57 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -1.6 | 5,734 | 47.6%–49.7% | ||
| 58 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 710 | 45.9%–51.4% | ||
| 59 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.6 | 4,224 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 60 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.6 | 1,526 | 46.7%–50.7% | ||
| 61 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 11,094 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 62 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 9,174 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 63 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 29,717 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 64 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 532 | 45.8%–51.9% | ||
| 65 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 2,056 | 47.1%–50.6% | ||
| 66 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 5,154 | 47.7%–50.0% | ||
| 67 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 7,129 | 47.9%–49.9% | ||
| 68 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 4,230 | 47.7%–50.1% | ||
| 69 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 11,419 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 70 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 13,315 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 71 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 1,218 | 46.8%–51.2% | ||
| 72 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 6,589 | 48.0%–50.0% | ||
| 73 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 8,165 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 74 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 822 | 46.5%–51.6% | ||
| 75 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 13,552 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 76 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 1,152 | 46.8%–51.3% | ||
| 77 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 550 | 46.1%–52.1% | ||
| 78 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 5,820 | 48.1%–50.2% | ||
| 79 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 1,501 | 47.2%–51.2% | ||
| 80 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 18,664 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 81 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 3,555 | 47.9%–50.6% | ||
| 82 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 725 | 46.5%–51.9% | ||
| 83 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 17,877 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 84 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 738 | 46.6%–52.0% | ||
| 85 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 12,470 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 86 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 12,724 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 87 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 11,302 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 88 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 723 | 46.8%–52.2% | ||
| 89 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 8,650 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 90 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 1,750 | 47.7%–51.4% | ||
| 91 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 3,955 | 48.2%–50.8% | ||
| 92 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 842 | 47.0%–52.1% | ||
| 93 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 6,067 | 48.5%–50.6% | ||
| 94 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 856 | 47.0%–52.1% | ||
| 95 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 8,936 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 96 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 532 | 46.6%–52.7% | ||
| 97 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 22,479 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 98 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 9,331 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 99 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 7,491 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 100 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 11,431 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 101 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 781 | 47.2%–52.4% | ||
| 102 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 546 | 46.8%–52.8% | ||
| 103 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 16,775 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 104 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 1,091 | 47.6%–52.1% | ||
| 105 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 786 | 47.2%–52.5% | ||
| 106 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 10,221 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 107 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 8,886 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 108 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 992 | 47.5%–52.3% | ||
| 109 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 25,087 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 110 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 1,746 | 48.1%–51.8% | ||
| 111 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 3,250 | 48.5%–51.3% | ||
| 112 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 28,011 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 113 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 7,510 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 114 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 20,368 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 115 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 1,267 | 47.9%–52.1% | ||
| 116 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 713 | 47.3%–52.7% | ||
| 117 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 2,841 | 48.6%–51.6% | ||
| 118 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 7,964 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 119 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 5,588 | 49.0%–51.2% | ||
| 120 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 3,042 | 48.7%–51.6% | ||
| 121 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 3,683 | 48.8%–51.5% | ||
| 122 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 10,831 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 123 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 2,758 | 48.7%–51.7% | ||
| 124 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 2,134 | 48.5%–51.9% | ||
| 125 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 13,270 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 126 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 10,370 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 127 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 2,147 | 48.5%–51.9% | ||
| 128 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 35,499 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 129 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 3,656 | 48.9%–51.6% | ||
| 130 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 42,039 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 131 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 5,752 | 49.2%–51.4% | ||
| 132 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 5,873 | 49.3%–51.4% | ||
| 133 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 6,664 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 134 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 15,737 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 135 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 4,002 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 136 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 7,279 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 137 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 1,296 | 48.2%–52.5% | ||
| 138 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 609 | 47.5%–53.3% | ||
| 139 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 6,528 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 140 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 1,261 | 48.3%–52.6% | ||
| 141 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 4,847 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 142 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 15,028 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 143 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 9,280 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 144 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 1,443 | 48.5%–52.6% | ||
| 145 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 7,902 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 146 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 12,022 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 147 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 955 | 48.2%–53.0% | ||
| 148 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 1,669 | 48.7%–52.5% | ||
| 149 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 9,830 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 150 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 4,619 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 151 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 1,902 | 48.9%–52.5% | ||
| 152 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 1,155 | 48.5%–53.0% | ||
| 153 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 843 | 48.2%–53.3% | ||
| 154 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 815 | 48.2%–53.4% | ||
| 155 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 8,090 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 156 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 23,096 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 157 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 1,668 | 48.9%–52.7% | ||
| 158 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 2,571 | 49.3%–52.4% | ||
| 159 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 877 | 48.3%–53.3% | ||
| 160 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 5,462 | 49.7%–51.9% | ||
| 161 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 10,770 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 162 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 22,238 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 163 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 9,104 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 164 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 4,232 | 49.6%–52.1% | ||
| 165 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 10,065 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 166 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 18,205 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 167 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 5,645 | 49.8%–52.0% | ||
| 168 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 6,012 | 49.9%–51.9% | ||
| 169 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 20,543 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 170 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 964 | 48.5%–53.3% | ||
| 171 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 2,341 | 49.3%–52.5% | ||
| 172 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 2,775 | 49.4%–52.4% | ||
| 173 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 510 | 47.8%–54.0% | ||
| 174 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 2,245 | 49.3%–52.6% | ||
| 175 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 5,047 | 49.8%–52.1% | ||
| 176 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 13,471 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 177 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 7,477 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 178 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 8,724 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 179 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 8,916 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 180 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 5,824 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 181 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 1,088 | 48.8%–53.3% | ||
| 182 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 2,547 | 49.5%–52.6% | ||
| 183 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 17,998 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 184 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 11,869 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 185 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 7,069 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 186 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 730 | 48.4%–53.8% | ||
| 187 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 9,247 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 188 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 3,114 | 49.7%–52.6% | ||
| 189 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 29,756 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 190 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 13,703 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 191 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 3,966 | 49.9%–52.5% | ||
| 192 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 15,271 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 193 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 5,826 | 50.2%–52.3% | ||
| 194 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 7,037 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 195 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 3,631 | 50.0%–52.6% | ||
| 196 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 791 | 48.7%–53.9% | ||
| 197 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 13,010 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 198 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 24,976 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 199 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 3,203 | 50.0%–52.8% | ||
| 200 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 770 | 48.8%–54.0% | ||
| 201 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 585 | 48.5%–54.3% | ||
| 202 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 6,391 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 203 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 14,842 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 204 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 1,320 | 49.4%–53.6% | ||
| 205 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 1,236 | 49.3%–53.7% | ||
| 206 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +1.3 | 25,981 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 207 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 1,380 | 49.5%–53.6% | ||
| 208 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 7,868 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 209 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 6,830 | 50.6%–52.6% | ||
| 210 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 8,379 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 211 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 1,534 | 49.6%–53.6% | ||
| 212 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 2,152 | 49.9%–53.3% | ||
| 213 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 7,046 | 50.6%–52.6% | ||
| 214 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 13,400 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 215 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 916 | 49.2%–54.1% | ||
| 216 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 6,973 | 50.7%–52.6% | ||
| 217 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.4 | 1,121 | 49.4%–53.9% | ||
| 218 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 11,437 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 219 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 8,918 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 220 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 841 | 49.2%–54.3% | ||
| 221 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 2,667 | 50.2%–53.3% | ||
| 222 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 500 | 48.7%–54.9% | ||
| 223 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 19,854 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 224 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.7 | 8,067 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 225 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 1,286 | 49.9%–54.1% | ||
| 226 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 4,209 | 50.8%–53.2% | ||
| 227 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.8 | 19,047 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 228 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.9 | 9,651 | 51.3%–53.0% | ||
| 229 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 52.2% | +1.9 | 9,406 | 51.3%–53.0% | ||
| 230 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 52.2% | +1.9 | 8,951 | 51.3%–53.0% | ||
| 231 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.9 | 944 | 49.7%–54.6% | ||
| 232 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.0 | 820 | 49.6%–54.8% | ||
| 233 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 1,113 | 49.9%–54.5% | ||
| 234 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.0 | 3,407 | 50.9%–53.6% | ||
| 235 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 1,889 | 50.5%–54.1% | ||
| 236 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 52.5% | +2.1 | 4,451 | 51.2%–53.6% | ||
| 237 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.1 | 740 | 49.7%–55.1% | ||
| 238 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.1 | 1,444 | 50.4%–54.4% | ||
| 239 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +2.2 | 37,982 | 52.0%–52.8% | ||
| 240 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.2 | 4,248 | 51.2%–53.7% | ||
| 241 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +2.2 | 719 | 49.8%–55.2% | ||
| 242 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 5,273 | 51.4%–53.7% | ||
| 243 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 10,054 | 51.7%–53.4% | ||
| 244 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.4 | 30,318 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 245 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.4 | 1,520 | 50.7%–54.6% | ||
| 246 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.4 | 1,117 | 50.4%–54.9% | ||
| 247 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 52.8% | +2.5 | 10,793 | 51.9%–53.5% | ||
| 248 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.6 | 8,483 | 52.0%–53.8% | ||
| 249 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.7 | 642 | 50.1%–55.7% | ||
| 250 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 53.1% | +2.7 | 6,791 | 52.0%–54.0% | ||
| 251 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.8 | 1,036 | 50.7%–55.4% | ||
| 252 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.8 | 3,470 | 51.7%–54.4% | ||
| 253 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.9 | 2,421 | 51.5%–54.7% | ||
| 254 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +3.8 | 715 | 51.3%–56.8% | ||
| 255 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +4.1 | 847 | 51.9%–56.9% | ||
| 256 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 56.4% | +4.5 | 543 | 51.7%–57.7% | ||
| 257 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 55.4% | +4.5 | 1,352 | 52.7%–56.8% |
