| 1 | 疾风剑豪打野 | 打野 | 34.0% | -9.0 | 520 | 34.5%–40.5% | ||
| 2 | 德玛西亚之力辅助 | 辅助 | 36.0% | -8.1 | 691 | 35.7%–41.1% | ||
| 3 | 封魔剑魂辅助 | 辅助 | 36.3% | -8.1 | 761 | 35.8%–41.0% | ||
| 4 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 38.2% | -7.9 | 4,287 | 37.4%–39.8% | ||
| 5 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 38.6% | -7.1 | 1,815 | 37.6%–41.1% | ||
| 6 | 皮城女警辅助 | 辅助 | 37.9% | -7.1 | 956 | 37.0%–41.7% | ||
| 7 | 机械公敌辅助 | 辅助 | 37.1% | -7.0 | 606 | 36.6%–42.3% | ||
| 8 | 纳祖芒荣耀辅助 | 辅助 | 37.4% | -7.0 | 673 | 36.8%–42.2% | ||
| 9 | 无畏战车辅助 | 辅助 | 36.8% | -6.9 | 516 | 36.5%–42.5% | ||
| 10 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 39.3% | -6.5 | 1,931 | 38.2%–41.7% | ||
| 11 | 放逐之刃打野 | 打野 | 38.7% | -6.5 | 1,015 | 37.7%–42.3% | ||
| 12 | 疾风剑豪辅助 | 辅助 | 39.4% | -6.4 | 1,816 | 38.3%–41.9% | ||
| 13 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 39.7% | -6.3 | 2,471 | 38.6%–41.7% | ||
| 14 | 不灭狂雷辅助 | 辅助 | 38.4% | -6.1 | 620 | 37.5%–43.2% | ||
| 15 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 40.3% | -6.1 | 53,925 | 40.0%–40.7% | ||
| 16 | 戏命师打野 | 打野 | 38.5% | -6.1 | 647 | 37.6%–43.1% | ||
| 17 | 惩戒之箭辅助 | 辅助 | 38.9% | -6.1 | 845 | 37.9%–42.9% | ||
| 18 | 祖安狂人辅助 | 辅助 | 39.4% | -6.0 | 1,149 | 38.3%–42.7% | ||
| 19 | 暗夜猎手打野 | 打野 | 39.2% | -6.0 | 899 | 38.1%–42.9% | ||
| 20 | 狂厄蔷薇辅助 | 辅助 | 39.1% | -5.9 | 831 | 38.0%–43.0% | ||
| 21 | 正义天使辅助 | 辅助 | 38.6% | -5.7 | 529 | 37.7%–43.7% | ||
| 22 | 诺克萨斯之手辅助 | 辅助 | 39.9% | -5.7 | 1,271 | 38.7%–42.9% | ||
| 23 | 暗裔剑魔辅助 | 辅助 | 39.3% | -5.7 | 741 | 38.2%–43.4% | ||
| 24 | 铁铠冥魂辅助 | 辅助 | 39.7% | -5.6 | 910 | 38.5%–43.3% | ||
| 25 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 40.3% | -5.5 | 1,619 | 39.1%–42.8% | ||
| 26 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 40.7% | -5.4 | 3,278 | 39.7%–42.4% | ||
| 27 | 铸星龙王打野 | 打野 | 40.1% | -5.3 | 1,011 | 38.8%–43.4% | ||
| 28 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 40.8% | -5.3 | 2,979 | 39.7%–42.6% | ||
| 29 | 披甲龙龟上路 | 上路 | 40.3% | -5.3 | 1,258 | 39.0%–43.3% | ||
| 30 | 兽灵行者中路 | 中路 | 39.3% | -5.3 | 572 | 38.3%–44.1% | ||
| 31 | 虚空之女打野 | 打野 | 40.3% | -5.2 | 1,144 | 39.0%–43.4% | ||
| 32 | 不祥之刃辅助 | 辅助 | 40.2% | -5.2 | 988 | 38.9%–43.6% | ||
| 33 | 盲僧中路 | 中路 | 40.4% | -5.2 | 1,190 | 39.1%–43.5% | ||
| 34 | 沙漠死神辅助 | 辅助 | 40.3% | -5.1 | 904 | 39.0%–43.8% | ||
| 35 | 深海泰坦打野 | 打野 | 40.5% | -5.0 | 1,060 | 39.1%–43.7% | ||
| 36 | 戏命师辅助 | 辅助 | 40.9% | -5.0 | 1,824 | 39.6%–43.2% | ||
| 37 | 影流之主辅助 | 辅助 | 41.0% | -5.0 | 2,246 | 39.8%–43.1% | ||
| 38 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 41.3% | -5.0 | 4,960 | 40.3%–42.6% | ||
| 39 | 虚空之女辅助 | 辅助 | 40.6% | -4.9 | 1,013 | 39.2%–43.9% | ||
| 40 | 皮城执法官辅助 | 辅助 | 40.8% | -4.9 | 1,276 | 39.5%–43.7% | ||
| 41 | 皮城执法官上路 | 上路 | 40.6% | -4.8 | 905 | 39.2%–44.1% | ||
| 42 | 狂野女猎手上路 | 上路 | 40.4% | -4.8 | 742 | 39.1%–44.4% | ||
| 43 | 涤魂圣枪上路 | 上路 | 40.3% | -4.7 | 677 | 39.0%–44.5% | ||
| 44 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 41.6% | -4.6 | 4,369 | 40.6%–43.0% | ||
| 45 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 41.3% | -4.6 | 1,549 | 39.9%–43.8% | ||
| 46 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 41.8% | -4.6 | 8,135 | 41.0%–42.8% | ||
| 47 | 无极剑圣辅助 | 辅助 | 41.3% | -4.5 | 1,178 | 39.8%–44.2% | ||
| 48 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 41.5% | -4.4 | 1,744 | 40.2%–43.9% | ||
| 49 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 41.8% | -4.4 | 4,101 | 40.8%–43.3% | ||
| 50 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 41.6% | -4.3 | 1,706 | 40.3%–44.0% | ||
| 51 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 42.0% | -4.3 | 7,242 | 41.2%–43.1% | ||
| 52 | 北地之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 40.9% | -4.3 | 706 | 39.5%–44.9% | ||
| 53 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 41.6% | -4.3 | 1,607 | 40.3%–44.1% | ||
| 54 | 封魔剑魂打野 | 打野 | 41.5% | -4.3 | 1,339 | 40.1%–44.2% | ||
| 55 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 42.1% | -4.3 | 26,606 | 41.7%–42.7% | ||
| 56 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 42.1% | -4.3 | 15,618 | 41.5%–42.8% | ||
| 57 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 42.2% | -4.2 | 28,720 | 41.8%–42.7% | ||
| 58 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 41.9% | -4.2 | 2,635 | 40.7%–43.8% | ||
| 59 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 42.1% | -4.1 | 2,868 | 40.9%–43.8% | ||
| 60 | 发条魔灵辅助 | 辅助 | 41.7% | -4.1 | 1,245 | 40.2%–44.5% | ||
| 61 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 42.2% | -4.1 | 6,794 | 41.4%–43.3% | ||
| 62 | 牛头酋长上路 | 上路 | 41.3% | -4.1 | 786 | 39.8%–45.0% | ||
| 63 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 42.4% | -4.0 | 15,070 | 41.8%–43.1% | ||
| 64 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 42.5% | -3.9 | 20,226 | 42.0%–43.1% | ||
| 65 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 42.2% | -3.9 | 2,052 | 40.8%–44.2% | ||
| 66 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 42.6% | -3.8 | 26,315 | 42.2%–43.2% | ||
| 67 | 傲之追猎者辅助 | 辅助 | 42.1% | -3.7 | 1,100 | 40.5%–45.0% | ||
| 68 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 42.7% | -3.7 | 11,389 | 42.0%–43.5% | ||
| 69 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 42.8% | -3.6 | 38,449 | 42.4%–43.2% | ||
| 70 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 42.7% | -3.5 | 2,281 | 41.3%–44.6% | ||
| 71 | 巨魔之王辅助 | 辅助 | 42.5% | -3.5 | 1,359 | 40.9%–45.0% | ||
| 72 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 42.9% | -3.5 | 8,800 | 42.2%–43.9% | ||
| 73 | 深海泰坦上路 | 上路 | 42.2% | -3.4 | 761 | 40.4%–45.7% | ||
| 74 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 42.8% | -3.4 | 2,648 | 41.6%–44.6% | ||
| 75 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 42.6% | -3.3 | 1,291 | 41.0%–45.2% | ||
| 76 | 百裂冥犬辅助 | 辅助 | 42.2% | -3.3 | 683 | 40.4%–45.9% | ||
| 77 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -3.3 | 1,088 | 40.9%–45.4% | ||
| 78 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -3.3 | 4,001 | 41.9%–44.4% | ||
| 79 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 42.9% | -3.3 | 2,494 | 41.6%–44.8% | ||
| 80 | 荣耀行刑官中路 | 中路 | 42.2% | -3.3 | 626 | 40.4%–46.0% | ||
| 81 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 42.9% | -3.2 | 2,014 | 41.5%–45.0% | ||
| 82 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -3.2 | 11,346 | 42.5%–44.0% | ||
| 83 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -3.2 | 4,649 | 42.1%–44.5% | ||
| 84 | 德玛西亚皇子上路 | 上路 | 42.5% | -3.1 | 737 | 40.7%–46.0% | ||
| 85 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -3.1 | 2,096 | 41.6%–45.0% | ||
| 86 | 暗夜猎手中路 | 中路 | 42.7% | -3.1 | 1,004 | 41.0%–45.7% | ||
| 87 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 43.0% | -3.0 | 1,215 | 41.3%–45.6% | ||
| 88 | 翠神上路 | 上路 | 42.7% | -2.9 | 726 | 40.8%–46.2% | ||
| 89 | 山隐之焰辅助 | 辅助 | 42.9% | -2.9 | 951 | 41.1%–45.9% | ||
| 90 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -2.9 | 4,581 | 42.3%–44.7% | ||
| 91 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -2.9 | 2,235 | 41.9%–45.2% | ||
| 92 | 万花通灵上路 | 上路 | 42.9% | -2.9 | 805 | 41.0%–46.1% | ||
| 93 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 43.6% | -2.8 | 30,028 | 43.1%–44.1% | ||
| 94 | 纳祖芒荣耀中路 | 中路 | 43.0% | -2.8 | 859 | 41.1%–46.1% | ||
| 95 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -2.8 | 2,122 | 41.9%–45.3% | ||
| 96 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 43.6% | -2.8 | 41,817 | 43.2%–44.0% | ||
| 97 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 43.6% | -2.8 | 23,482 | 43.1%–44.2% | ||
| 98 | 万花通灵打野 | 打野 | 43.0% | -2.7 | 712 | 41.0%–46.4% | ||
| 99 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -2.7 | 6,500 | 42.8%–44.8% | ||
| 100 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -2.6 | 17,064 | 43.2%–44.4% | ||
| 101 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -2.6 | 2,510 | 42.3%–45.4% | ||
| 102 | 皮城执法官中路 | 中路 | 43.1% | -2.6 | 678 | 41.1%–46.6% | ||
| 103 | 虚空遁地兽上路 | 上路 | 42.8% | -2.6 | 516 | 40.8%–46.9% | ||
| 104 | 沙漠皇帝上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -2.6 | 1,007 | 41.6%–46.3% | ||
| 105 | 雪原双子辅助 | 辅助 | 43.7% | -2.5 | 2,029 | 42.2%–45.6% | ||
| 106 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -2.5 | 12,798 | 43.2%–44.6% | ||
| 107 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 43.9% | -2.5 | 23,706 | 43.4%–44.5% | ||
| 108 | 蜘蛛女皇上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -2.5 | 1,212 | 41.8%–46.1% | ||
| 109 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -2.5 | 6,177 | 43.0%–45.0% | ||
| 110 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -2.5 | 42,207 | 43.6%–44.4% | ||
| 111 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -2.5 | 1,627 | 42.1%–45.9% | ||
| 112 | 含羞蓓蕾上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -2.4 | 849 | 41.5%–46.6% | ||
| 113 | 法外狂徒中路 | 中路 | 43.4% | -2.4 | 625 | 41.3%–47.0% | ||
| 114 | 未来守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 43.6% | -2.3 | 872 | 41.6%–46.6% | ||
| 115 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 44.1% | -2.3 | 51,725 | 43.8%–44.5% | ||
| 116 | 流光镜影上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -2.3 | 1,053 | 41.9%–46.5% | ||
| 117 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -2.3 | 1,503 | 42.2%–46.2% | ||
| 118 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -2.2 | 2,892 | 42.8%–45.7% | ||
| 119 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 44.1% | -2.2 | 3,409 | 42.9%–45.6% | ||
| 120 | 机械公敌打野 | 打野 | 44.0% | -2.2 | 1,315 | 42.2%–46.4% | ||
| 121 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 44.3% | -2.2 | 17,960 | 43.7%–44.9% | ||
| 122 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -2.1 | 7,025 | 43.4%–45.3% | ||
| 123 | 愁云使者辅助 | 辅助 | 44.1% | -2.1 | 1,550 | 42.4%–46.3% | ||
| 124 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -2.1 | 5,769 | 43.3%–45.4% | ||
| 125 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -2.0 | 33,070 | 44.0%–44.9% | ||
| 126 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -2.0 | 1,844 | 42.6%–46.2% | ||
| 127 | 铸星龙王辅助 | 辅助 | 44.2% | -2.0 | 1,463 | 42.4%–46.4% | ||
| 128 | 狂暴之心辅助 | 辅助 | 44.1% | -2.0 | 1,174 | 42.3%–46.7% | ||
| 129 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -2.0 | 2,486 | 42.9%–46.1% | ||
| 130 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -2.0 | 26,997 | 44.0%–45.0% | ||
| 131 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -2.0 | 12,811 | 43.8%–45.2% | ||
| 132 | 双界灵兔辅助 | 辅助 | 43.8% | -2.0 | 557 | 41.5%–47.5% | ||
| 133 | 炼金术士辅助 | 辅助 | 44.2% | -2.0 | 1,195 | 42.3%–46.7% | ||
| 134 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -1.9 | 20,687 | 43.9%–45.1% | ||
| 135 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -1.9 | 9,720 | 43.7%–45.3% | ||
| 136 | 祖安狂人中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -1.9 | 920 | 42.1%–47.0% | ||
| 137 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -1.9 | 4,195 | 43.3%–45.8% | ||
| 138 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 44.6% | -1.8 | 3,756 | 43.4%–46.0% | ||
| 139 | 无畏战车中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -1.8 | 592 | 41.8%–47.6% | ||
| 140 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -1.7 | 1,374 | 42.7%–46.8% | ||
| 141 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -1.7 | 12,940 | 44.1%–45.5% | ||
| 142 | 死亡颂唱者辅助 | 辅助 | 44.5% | -1.7 | 1,021 | 42.5%–47.1% | ||
| 143 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -1.7 | 17,484 | 44.2%–45.4% | ||
| 144 | 死亡颂唱者上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -1.7 | 1,170 | 42.6%–47.0% | ||
| 145 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -1.6 | 1,219 | 42.6%–47.0% | ||
| 146 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -1.6 | 70,853 | 44.5%–45.1% | ||
| 147 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -1.6 | 25,622 | 44.4%–45.4% | ||
| 148 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -1.6 | 6,034 | 43.8%–45.9% | ||
| 149 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -1.6 | 16,223 | 44.2%–45.5% | ||
| 150 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -1.6 | 6,208 | 43.9%–45.9% | ||
| 151 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 44.8% | -1.6 | 3,143 | 43.5%–46.3% | ||
| 152 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -1.5 | 7,417 | 44.0%–45.9% | ||
| 153 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -1.5 | 22,431 | 44.4%–45.5% | ||
| 154 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -1.5 | 2,012 | 43.2%–46.7% | ||
| 155 | 武器大师辅助 | 辅助 | 44.8% | -1.5 | 1,271 | 42.9%–47.1% | ||
| 156 | 机械公敌中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -1.5 | 1,173 | 42.8%–47.2% | ||
| 157 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -1.4 | 1,197 | 42.8%–47.2% | ||
| 158 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -1.4 | 118,280 | 44.8%–45.3% | ||
| 159 | 炼金术士打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -1.4 | 950 | 42.6%–47.4% | ||
| 160 | 潮汐海灵辅助 | 辅助 | 45.0% | -1.3 | 1,819 | 43.3%–46.9% | ||
| 161 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -1.3 | 2,036 | 43.4%–46.9% | ||
| 162 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -1.3 | 4,704 | 44.0%–46.3% | ||
| 163 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -1.3 | 64,394 | 44.8%–45.5% | ||
| 164 | 奥术先驱辅助 | 辅助 | 44.8% | -1.3 | 781 | 42.5%–47.8% | ||
| 165 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 45.0% | -1.3 | 2,291 | 43.5%–46.8% | ||
| 166 | 暮光之眼中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -1.3 | 641 | 42.4%–48.0% | ||
| 167 | 暗裔剑魔中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -1.3 | 1,420 | 43.1%–47.2% | ||
| 168 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -1.3 | 41,197 | 44.8%–45.6% | ||
| 169 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -1.3 | 3,434 | 43.9%–46.6% | ||
| 170 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -1.2 | 45,197 | 44.9%–45.6% | ||
| 171 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -1.2 | 16,020 | 44.6%–45.9% | ||
| 172 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -1.2 | 24,913 | 44.7%–45.8% | ||
| 173 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 45.2% | -1.2 | 5,352 | 44.2%–46.4% | ||
| 174 | 齐天大圣辅助 | 辅助 | 45.1% | -1.2 | 1,129 | 43.0%–47.5% | ||
| 175 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -1.2 | 70,118 | 45.0%–45.6% | ||
| 176 | 青钢影打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -1.2 | 811 | 42.7%–47.9% | ||
| 177 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -1.1 | 40,031 | 44.9%–45.8% | ||
| 178 | 岩雀辅助 | 辅助 | 45.2% | -1.1 | 1,308 | 43.2%–47.5% | ||
| 179 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -1.1 | 69,230 | 45.1%–45.7% | ||
| 180 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 45.4% | -1.0 | 21,448 | 44.9%–46.0% | ||
| 181 | 元素女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 45.3% | -1.0 | 1,356 | 43.4%–47.5% | ||
| 182 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 45.5% | -1.0 | 12,664 | 44.8%–46.2% | ||
| 183 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -1.0 | 1,426 | 43.5%–47.5% | ||
| 184 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -0.9 | 33,805 | 45.1%–46.0% | ||
| 185 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 45.5% | -0.9 | 62,009 | 45.2%–45.8% | ||
| 186 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -0.9 | 13,581 | 44.8%–46.2% | ||
| 187 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -0.9 | 4,951 | 44.4%–46.7% | ||
| 188 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -0.9 | 3,708 | 44.3%–46.9% | ||
| 189 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -0.9 | 3,181 | 44.2%–47.0% | ||
| 190 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -0.9 | 8,825 | 44.7%–46.5% | ||
| 191 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -0.9 | 2,979 | 44.2%–47.1% | ||
| 192 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -0.8 | 8,456 | 44.7%–46.5% | ||
| 193 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -0.8 | 30,164 | 45.2%–46.1% | ||
| 194 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -0.8 | 3,503 | 44.3%–47.0% | ||
| 195 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -0.8 | 3,326 | 44.3%–47.0% | ||
| 196 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -0.8 | 17,557 | 45.1%–46.3% | ||
| 197 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -0.8 | 25,366 | 45.2%–46.2% | ||
| 198 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -0.8 | 20,525 | 45.1%–46.3% | ||
| 199 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -0.8 | 53,482 | 45.3%–46.1% | ||
| 200 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -0.8 | 6,480 | 44.7%–46.7% | ||
| 201 | 皎月女神辅助 | 辅助 | 45.4% | -0.8 | 500 | 42.6%–48.8% | ||
| 202 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -0.7 | 23,391 | 45.2%–46.2% | ||
| 203 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 45.7% | -0.7 | 80,129 | 45.5%–46.0% | ||
| 204 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 45.8% | -0.7 | 18,084 | 45.2%–46.4% | ||
| 205 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 45.8% | -0.7 | 28,678 | 45.3%–46.2% | ||
| 206 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -0.7 | 6,011 | 44.7%–46.8% | ||
| 207 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -0.7 | 5,620 | 44.7%–46.9% | ||
| 208 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 45.8% | -0.7 | 26,403 | 45.3%–46.3% | ||
| 209 | 永恒梦魇中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -0.7 | 658 | 43.0%–48.6% | ||
| 210 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -0.7 | 15,747 | 45.2%–46.5% | ||
| 211 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 45.7% | -0.7 | 2,291 | 44.2%–47.4% | ||
| 212 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -0.6 | 20,863 | 45.3%–46.4% | ||
| 213 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -0.6 | 21,774 | 45.3%–46.4% | ||
| 214 | 九尾妖狐辅助 | 辅助 | 45.8% | -0.6 | 2,141 | 44.1%–47.5% | ||
| 215 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -0.6 | 73,782 | 45.5%–46.1% | ||
| 216 | 武器大师中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -0.6 | 1,150 | 43.6%–48.1% | ||
| 217 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -0.6 | 13,028 | 45.1%–46.6% | ||
| 218 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 45.8% | -0.6 | 34,551 | 45.4%–46.3% | ||
| 219 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -0.6 | 40,013 | 45.5%–46.3% | ||
| 220 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -0.6 | 2,772 | 44.4%–47.4% | ||
| 221 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -0.6 | 2,449 | 44.3%–47.5% | ||
| 222 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -0.5 | 3,839 | 44.6%–47.2% | ||
| 223 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -0.5 | 59,764 | 45.6%–46.3% | ||
| 224 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -0.5 | 1,996 | 44.2%–47.7% | ||
| 225 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -0.5 | 55,670 | 45.6%–46.3% | ||
| 226 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -0.5 | 8,703 | 45.1%–46.8% | ||
| 227 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -0.5 | 1,416 | 43.9%–48.0% | ||
| 228 | 愁云使者上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -0.5 | 700 | 43.3%–48.7% | ||
| 229 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 46.0% | -0.4 | 2,712 | 44.5%–47.5% | ||
| 230 | 上古领主辅助 | 辅助 | 46.0% | -0.4 | 1,536 | 44.1%–48.0% | ||
| 231 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -0.4 | 21,361 | 45.5%–46.6% | ||
| 232 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 46.0% | -0.4 | 13,893 | 45.3%–46.7% | ||
| 233 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -0.4 | 56,821 | 45.7%–46.4% | ||
| 234 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -0.4 | 4,826 | 44.9%–47.2% | ||
| 235 | 海兽祭司中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -0.4 | 1,085 | 43.8%–48.4% | ||
| 236 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -0.4 | 2,737 | 44.6%–47.6% | ||
| 237 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -0.4 | 24,569 | 45.5%–46.6% | ||
| 238 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -0.4 | 26,374 | 45.6%–46.6% | ||
| 239 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -0.4 | 4,773 | 44.9%–47.2% | ||
| 240 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -0.4 | 9,896 | 45.3%–46.9% | ||
| 241 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -0.4 | 31,702 | 45.6%–46.6% | ||
| 242 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -0.3 | 2,428 | 44.5%–47.7% | ||
| 243 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -0.3 | 10,232 | 45.3%–46.9% | ||
| 244 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -0.3 | 3,423 | 44.8%–47.5% | ||
| 245 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -0.3 | 20,391 | 45.6%–46.8% | ||
| 246 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 46.2% | -0.3 | 7,272 | 45.2%–47.1% | ||
| 247 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -0.3 | 1,590 | 44.3%–48.1% | ||
| 248 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -0.2 | 48,202 | 45.9%–46.6% | ||
| 249 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 46.2% | -0.2 | 2,079 | 44.5%–48.0% | ||
| 250 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -0.2 | 4,384 | 45.0%–47.5% | ||
| 251 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -0.2 | 11,127 | 45.5%–47.0% | ||
| 252 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -0.2 | 55,138 | 45.9%–46.6% | ||
| 253 | 破败之王中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -0.2 | 1,883 | 44.5%–48.1% | ||
| 254 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -0.2 | 17,427 | 45.7%–46.9% | ||
| 255 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -0.2 | 55,591 | 45.9%–46.6% | ||
| 256 | 永恒梦魇上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -0.2 | 940 | 43.9%–48.7% | ||
| 257 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -0.1 | 18,824 | 45.7%–46.9% | ||
| 258 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -0.1 | 1,717 | 44.4%–48.2% | ||
| 259 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -0.1 | 82,440 | 46.1%–46.6% | ||
| 260 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -0.1 | 2,434 | 44.8%–48.0% | ||
| 261 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -0.1 | 56,073 | 46.0%–46.7% | ||
| 262 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -0.1 | 1,413 | 44.3%–48.4% | ||
| 263 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -0.1 | 1,730 | 44.5%–48.2% | ||
| 264 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -0.1 | 7,956 | 45.5%–47.3% | ||
| 265 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | 0.0 | 1,463 | 44.4%–48.4% | ||
| 266 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | 0.0 | 1,547 | 44.5%–48.4% | ||
| 267 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | 0.0 | 17,661 | 45.8%–47.0% | ||
| 268 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | 0.0 | 2,688 | 44.9%–48.0% | ||
| 269 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | 0.0 | 131,398 | 46.2%–46.7% | ||
| 270 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | 0.0 | 39,266 | 46.0%–46.9% | ||
| 271 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 44,816 | 46.1%–46.8% | ||
| 272 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 5,598 | 45.4%–47.5% | ||
| 273 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 40,135 | 46.1%–46.9% | ||
| 274 | 虚空之眼上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 1,082 | 44.2%–48.8% | ||
| 275 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 3,713 | 45.2%–47.8% | ||
| 276 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 15,048 | 45.8%–47.2% | ||
| 277 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 21,606 | 45.9%–47.0% | ||
| 278 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 83,977 | 46.2%–46.8% | ||
| 279 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 2,236 | 44.8%–48.2% | ||
| 280 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 17,005 | 45.9%–47.1% | ||
| 281 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 55,219 | 46.2%–46.9% | ||
| 282 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | +0.1 | 85,248 | 46.2%–46.8% | ||
| 283 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | +0.1 | 23,243 | 46.0%–47.1% | ||
| 284 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | +0.1 | 3,295 | 45.1%–47.9% | ||
| 285 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | +0.1 | 5,688 | 45.5%–47.6% | ||
| 286 | 德玛西亚皇子中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | +0.1 | 683 | 43.8%–49.3% | ||
| 287 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | +0.1 | 2,630 | 45.0%–48.1% | ||
| 288 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | +0.1 | 10,344 | 45.8%–47.4% | ||
| 289 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | +0.1 | 20,418 | 46.0%–47.2% | ||
| 290 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | +0.1 | 25,104 | 46.1%–47.1% | ||
| 291 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | +0.2 | 104,206 | 46.4%–46.9% | ||
| 292 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | +0.2 | 31,275 | 46.2%–47.1% | ||
| 293 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | +0.2 | 3,371 | 45.3%–48.0% | ||
| 294 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | +0.2 | 3,731 | 45.3%–47.9% | ||
| 295 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | +0.2 | 18,329 | 46.0%–47.2% | ||
| 296 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | +0.2 | 46,457 | 46.2%–47.0% | ||
| 297 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | +0.2 | 11,030 | 45.9%–47.4% | ||
| 298 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | +0.2 | 3,952 | 45.4%–47.9% | ||
| 299 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | +0.2 | 3,721 | 45.4%–48.0% | ||
| 300 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | +0.2 | 15,513 | 46.0%–47.4% | ||
| 301 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | +0.3 | 22,132 | 46.2%–47.3% | ||
| 302 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | +0.3 | 17,019 | 46.1%–47.4% | ||
| 303 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | +0.3 | 4,545 | 45.6%–48.0% | ||
| 304 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | +0.3 | 21,069 | 46.2%–47.3% | ||
| 305 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | +0.3 | 2,846 | 45.3%–48.3% | ||
| 306 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | +0.3 | 74,948 | 46.5%–47.1% | ||
| 307 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | +0.3 | 4,455 | 45.6%–48.0% | ||
| 308 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | +0.3 | 7,019 | 45.8%–47.8% | ||
| 309 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | +0.3 | 29,925 | 46.3%–47.3% | ||
| 310 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | +0.4 | 40,097 | 46.4%–47.2% | ||
| 311 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | +0.4 | 12,433 | 46.1%–47.6% | ||
| 312 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | +0.4 | 6,828 | 45.8%–47.8% | ||
| 313 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | +0.4 | 8,579 | 46.0%–47.7% | ||
| 314 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | +0.4 | 8,426 | 46.0%–47.7% | ||
| 315 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | +0.4 | 23,797 | 46.4%–47.4% | ||
| 316 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | +0.4 | 39,205 | 46.5%–47.3% | ||
| 317 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | +0.4 | 18,394 | 46.3%–47.5% | ||
| 318 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | +0.4 | 6,839 | 45.9%–47.9% | ||
| 319 | 灰烬驱魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | +0.4 | 1,819 | 45.1%–48.7% | ||
| 320 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | +0.5 | 21,025 | 46.4%–47.5% | ||
| 321 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | +0.5 | 4,722 | 45.8%–48.1% | ||
| 322 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | +0.5 | 3,550 | 45.6%–48.3% | ||
| 323 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | +0.5 | 25,163 | 46.4%–47.5% | ||
| 324 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | +0.5 | 50,886 | 46.6%–47.3% | ||
| 325 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | +0.5 | 12,043 | 46.2%–47.7% | ||
| 326 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | +0.5 | 34,108 | 46.6%–47.4% | ||
| 327 | 诺克萨斯之手中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | +0.5 | 1,138 | 44.8%–49.2% | ||
| 328 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | +0.5 | 4,529 | 45.8%–48.2% | ||
| 329 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | +0.6 | 2,084 | 45.3%–48.7% | ||
| 330 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | +0.6 | 50,029 | 46.7%–47.4% | ||
| 331 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 47.0% | +0.6 | 8,233 | 46.1%–47.9% | ||
| 332 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | +0.6 | 3,511 | 45.7%–48.4% | ||
| 333 | 暗黑元首上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | +0.6 | 930 | 44.6%–49.5% | ||
| 334 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | +0.6 | 1,263 | 44.9%–49.2% | ||
| 335 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | +0.7 | 36,935 | 46.7%–47.5% | ||
| 336 | 山隐之焰中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | +0.7 | 676 | 44.4%–49.9% | ||
| 337 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | +0.7 | 6,836 | 46.2%–48.1% | ||
| 338 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | +0.7 | 34,206 | 46.7%–47.6% | ||
| 339 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | +0.7 | 10,505 | 46.4%–47.9% | ||
| 340 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | +0.7 | 18,111 | 46.6%–47.8% | ||
| 341 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | +0.7 | 19,644 | 46.6%–47.8% | ||
| 342 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | +0.7 | 7,610 | 46.3%–48.1% | ||
| 343 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | +0.7 | 4,343 | 46.0%–48.4% | ||
| 344 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | +0.7 | 3,690 | 45.9%–48.5% | ||
| 345 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | +0.7 | 35,411 | 46.8%–47.6% | ||
| 346 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | +0.8 | 28,372 | 46.7%–47.7% | ||
| 347 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | +0.8 | 41,809 | 46.8%–47.6% | ||
| 348 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | +0.8 | 41,317 | 46.8%–47.6% | ||
| 349 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | +0.8 | 14,865 | 46.6%–47.9% | ||
| 350 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | +0.8 | 15,984 | 46.6%–47.9% | ||
| 351 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | +0.8 | 72,664 | 47.0%–47.6% | ||
| 352 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | +0.8 | 3,184 | 45.9%–48.7% | ||
| 353 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | +0.8 | 7,158 | 46.3%–48.2% | ||
| 354 | 披甲龙龟辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | +0.8 | 1,322 | 45.2%–49.4% | ||
| 355 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | +0.8 | 30,046 | 46.8%–47.8% | ||
| 356 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | +0.8 | 5,131 | 46.2%–48.4% | ||
| 357 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | +0.8 | 66,492 | 47.0%–47.6% | ||
| 358 | 痛苦之拥辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | +0.8 | 565 | 44.3%–50.3% | ||
| 359 | 时间刺客辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | +0.9 | 1,275 | 45.2%–49.5% | ||
| 360 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | +0.9 | 94,826 | 47.1%–47.6% | ||
| 361 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | +0.9 | 2,035 | 45.6%–49.1% | ||
| 362 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | +0.9 | 10,675 | 46.6%–48.2% | ||
| 363 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | +0.9 | 1,576 | 45.5%–49.4% | ||
| 364 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | +1.0 | 66,316 | 47.1%–47.7% | ||
| 365 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | +1.0 | 3,657 | 46.1%–48.7% | ||
| 366 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | +1.0 | 38,228 | 47.0%–47.9% | ||
| 367 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | +1.0 | 5,439 | 46.4%–48.6% | ||
| 368 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | +1.0 | 1,432 | 45.5%–49.5% | ||
| 369 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | +1.0 | 40,239 | 47.1%–47.9% | ||
| 370 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | +1.0 | 1,471 | 45.5%–49.5% | ||
| 371 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | +1.1 | 11,243 | 46.7%–48.3% | ||
| 372 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | +1.1 | 31,330 | 47.1%–48.0% | ||
| 373 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | +1.1 | 24,565 | 47.0%–48.1% | ||
| 374 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | +1.1 | 62,783 | 47.3%–47.9% | ||
| 375 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | +1.1 | 7,969 | 46.7%–48.5% | ||
| 376 | 河流之王中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | +1.1 | 884 | 45.1%–50.1% | ||
| 377 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | +1.1 | 60,065 | 47.3%–47.9% | ||
| 378 | 齐天大圣中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | +1.1 | 928 | 45.2%–50.0% | ||
| 379 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | +1.1 | 66,199 | 47.3%–47.9% | ||
| 380 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | +1.2 | 3,155 | 46.2%–49.0% | ||
| 381 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | +1.2 | 3,150 | 46.2%–49.1% | ||
| 382 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | +1.2 | 34,848 | 47.2%–48.1% | ||
| 383 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | +1.2 | 6,047 | 46.6%–48.7% | ||
| 384 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | +1.2 | 1,132 | 45.4%–49.9% | ||
| 385 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | +1.2 | 55,101 | 47.3%–48.0% | ||
| 386 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | +1.2 | 32,999 | 47.2%–48.2% | ||
| 387 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | +1.2 | 4,311 | 46.5%–48.9% | ||
| 388 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | +1.3 | 45,354 | 47.4%–48.1% | ||
| 389 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | +1.3 | 21,025 | 47.2%–48.3% | ||
| 390 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | +1.3 | 12,693 | 47.1%–48.5% | ||
| 391 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | +1.3 | 36,383 | 47.4%–48.2% | ||
| 392 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | +1.4 | 40,306 | 47.4%–48.2% | ||
| 393 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | +1.4 | 39,567 | 47.4%–48.3% | ||
| 394 | 无极剑圣中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | +1.4 | 1,490 | 45.9%–49.9% | ||
| 395 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | +1.4 | 2,091 | 46.2%–49.6% | ||
| 396 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | +1.4 | 69,305 | 47.6%–48.2% | ||
| 397 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | +1.4 | 2,207 | 46.2%–49.6% | ||
| 398 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | +1.4 | 95,719 | 47.6%–48.2% | ||
| 399 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | +1.4 | 15,274 | 47.2%–48.6% | ||
| 400 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | +1.5 | 69,543 | 47.6%–48.2% | ||
| 401 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | +1.5 | 5,066 | 46.8%–49.1% | ||
| 402 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | +1.5 | 93,784 | 47.7%–48.2% | ||
| 403 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | +1.5 | 30,081 | 47.5%–48.4% | ||
| 404 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | +1.5 | 153,002 | 47.8%–48.2% | ||
| 405 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | +1.6 | 58,282 | 47.7%–48.4% | ||
| 406 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | +1.6 | 14,464 | 47.3%–48.7% | ||
| 407 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | +1.6 | 2,665 | 46.5%–49.6% | ||
| 408 | 深渊巨口辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | +1.6 | 1,126 | 45.8%–50.3% | ||
| 409 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | +1.6 | 8,049 | 47.1%–48.9% | ||
| 410 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | +1.6 | 2,686 | 46.5%–49.6% | ||
| 411 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | +1.6 | 46,196 | 47.7%–48.5% | ||
| 412 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | +1.7 | 8,731 | 47.2%–49.0% | ||
| 413 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +1.7 | 2,950 | 46.7%–49.6% | ||
| 414 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | +1.7 | 21,292 | 47.6%–48.7% | ||
| 415 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | +1.7 | 94,764 | 47.9%–48.4% | ||
| 416 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | +1.7 | 24,856 | 47.6%–48.7% | ||
| 417 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | +1.7 | 16,238 | 47.5%–48.8% | ||
| 418 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | +1.7 | 54,528 | 47.8%–48.5% | ||
| 419 | 无双剑姬中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +1.7 | 688 | 45.4%–50.9% | ||
| 420 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | +1.7 | 41,294 | 47.8%–48.6% | ||
| 421 | 生化魔人中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +1.8 | 899 | 45.7%–50.7% | ||
| 422 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | +1.8 | 5,483 | 47.2%–49.3% | ||
| 423 | 德玛西亚之翼辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | +1.8 | 1,207 | 46.1%–50.4% | ||
| 424 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | +1.8 | 8,188 | 47.4%–49.2% | ||
| 425 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | +1.8 | 4,375 | 47.1%–49.5% | ||
| 426 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | +1.8 | 59,172 | 48.0%–48.6% | ||
| 427 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | +1.9 | 36,293 | 48.0%–48.8% | ||
| 428 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +2.0 | 2,243 | 46.8%–50.1% | ||
| 429 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | +2.0 | 55,196 | 48.1%–48.8% | ||
| 430 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +2.0 | 69,335 | 48.1%–48.8% | ||
| 431 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | +2.0 | 20,493 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 432 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +2.0 | 1,338 | 46.4%–50.6% | ||
| 433 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +2.1 | 3,701 | 47.2%–49.8% | ||
| 434 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | +2.1 | 42,045 | 48.1%–48.9% | ||
| 435 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +2.1 | 12,419 | 47.8%–49.3% | ||
| 436 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +2.2 | 1,556 | 46.7%–50.6% | ||
| 437 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +2.2 | 7,348 | 47.7%–49.6% | ||
| 438 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | +2.2 | 49,591 | 48.3%–49.0% | ||
| 439 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +2.3 | 63,333 | 48.4%–49.1% | ||
| 440 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +2.3 | 39,782 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 441 | 黑暗之女上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +2.3 | 737 | 46.1%–51.4% | ||
| 442 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | +2.4 | 35,057 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 443 | 光辉女郎上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +2.4 | 866 | 46.4%–51.4% | ||
| 444 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +2.4 | 61,688 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 445 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +2.4 | 19,684 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 446 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +2.4 | 3,567 | 47.6%–50.2% | ||
| 447 | 远古恐惧中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +2.4 | 771 | 46.3%–51.5% | ||
| 448 | 暴怒骑士中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +2.5 | 918 | 46.6%–51.5% | ||
| 449 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +2.6 | 49,378 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 450 | 复仇之矛中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +2.6 | 926 | 46.7%–51.6% | ||
| 451 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +2.8 | 3,748 | 47.9%–50.5% | ||
| 452 | 暮光星灵上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +3.0 | 831 | 46.9%–52.0% | ||
| 453 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +3.0 | 1,708 | 47.6%–51.4% | ||
| 454 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +3.2 | 2,552 | 48.1%–51.3% | ||
| 455 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +3.3 | 27,672 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 456 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +3.3 | 1,162 | 47.5%–52.0% | ||
| 457 | 异画师上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +4.5 | 801 | 48.3%–53.5% |
