| 1 | 疾风剑豪打野 | 打野 | 33.9% | -9.0 | 510 | 34.5%–40.4% | ||
| 2 | 德玛西亚之力辅助 | 辅助 | 36.1% | -8.0 | 674 | 35.7%–41.1% | ||
| 3 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 38.3% | -7.8 | 4,154 | 37.5%–39.9% | ||
| 4 | 封魔剑魂辅助 | 辅助 | 36.7% | -7.6 | 722 | 36.2%–41.5% | ||
| 5 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 38.4% | -7.2 | 1,763 | 37.4%–41.0% | ||
| 6 | 机械公敌辅助 | 辅助 | 37.1% | -7.0 | 588 | 36.6%–42.3% | ||
| 7 | 皮城女警辅助 | 辅助 | 38.0% | -6.9 | 926 | 37.1%–41.9% | ||
| 8 | 纳祖芒荣耀辅助 | 辅助 | 37.6% | -6.8 | 659 | 36.9%–42.4% | ||
| 9 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 39.4% | -6.4 | 1,887 | 38.3%–41.9% | ||
| 10 | 放逐之刃打野 | 打野 | 38.8% | -6.3 | 971 | 37.8%–42.5% | ||
| 11 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 39.6% | -6.3 | 2,418 | 38.6%–41.7% | ||
| 12 | 戏命师打野 | 打野 | 38.3% | -6.2 | 640 | 37.4%–43.0% | ||
| 13 | 疾风剑豪辅助 | 辅助 | 39.6% | -6.1 | 1,767 | 38.5%–42.1% | ||
| 14 | 祖安狂人辅助 | 辅助 | 39.2% | -6.1 | 1,086 | 38.1%–42.6% | ||
| 15 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 40.4% | -6.1 | 52,325 | 40.0%–40.7% | ||
| 16 | 不灭狂雷辅助 | 辅助 | 38.4% | -6.0 | 601 | 37.6%–43.3% | ||
| 17 | 狂厄蔷薇辅助 | 辅助 | 39.1% | -5.9 | 801 | 38.0%–43.1% | ||
| 18 | 惩戒之箭辅助 | 辅助 | 39.1% | -5.9 | 820 | 38.1%–43.1% | ||
| 19 | 暗夜猎手打野 | 打野 | 39.5% | -5.7 | 877 | 38.3%–43.2% | ||
| 20 | 披甲龙龟上路 | 上路 | 39.9% | -5.7 | 1,226 | 38.7%–42.9% | ||
| 21 | 诺克萨斯之手辅助 | 辅助 | 39.9% | -5.6 | 1,240 | 38.7%–43.0% | ||
| 22 | 铸星龙王打野 | 打野 | 39.8% | -5.6 | 986 | 38.5%–43.2% | ||
| 23 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 40.3% | -5.5 | 1,573 | 39.1%–42.9% | ||
| 24 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 40.7% | -5.4 | 3,182 | 39.6%–42.4% | ||
| 25 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 40.7% | -5.4 | 2,901 | 39.6%–42.5% | ||
| 26 | 兽灵行者中路 | 中路 | 39.2% | -5.3 | 558 | 38.2%–44.1% | ||
| 27 | 戏命师辅助 | 辅助 | 40.6% | -5.3 | 1,790 | 39.4%–43.0% | ||
| 28 | 不祥之刃辅助 | 辅助 | 40.1% | -5.2 | 962 | 38.8%–43.6% | ||
| 29 | 暗裔剑魔辅助 | 辅助 | 39.8% | -5.2 | 719 | 38.6%–43.9% | ||
| 30 | 深海泰坦打野 | 打野 | 40.2% | -5.2 | 1,027 | 38.9%–43.5% | ||
| 31 | 盲僧中路 | 中路 | 40.3% | -5.2 | 1,155 | 39.0%–43.4% | ||
| 32 | 影流之主辅助 | 辅助 | 40.8% | -5.2 | 2,173 | 39.6%–42.9% | ||
| 33 | 沙漠死神辅助 | 辅助 | 40.1% | -5.2 | 890 | 38.8%–43.7% | ||
| 34 | 铁铠冥魂辅助 | 辅助 | 40.2% | -5.1 | 879 | 38.9%–43.8% | ||
| 35 | 皮城执法官上路 | 上路 | 40.3% | -5.0 | 875 | 39.0%–44.0% | ||
| 36 | 虚空之女打野 | 打野 | 40.6% | -5.0 | 1,116 | 39.3%–43.7% | ||
| 37 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 41.3% | -5.0 | 4,871 | 40.4%–42.6% | ||
| 38 | 虚空之女辅助 | 辅助 | 40.6% | -4.9 | 993 | 39.2%–43.9% | ||
| 39 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 41.0% | -4.8 | 1,508 | 39.7%–43.6% | ||
| 40 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 41.6% | -4.7 | 7,930 | 40.9%–42.7% | ||
| 41 | 皮城执法官辅助 | 辅助 | 41.1% | -4.6 | 1,244 | 39.7%–44.0% | ||
| 42 | 涤魂圣枪上路 | 上路 | 40.4% | -4.6 | 658 | 39.1%–44.6% | ||
| 43 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 41.6% | -4.6 | 4,227 | 40.6%–43.1% | ||
| 44 | 狂野女猎手上路 | 上路 | 40.6% | -4.6 | 724 | 39.2%–44.5% | ||
| 45 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 41.4% | -4.5 | 1,718 | 40.1%–43.8% | ||
| 46 | 无极剑圣辅助 | 辅助 | 41.3% | -4.4 | 1,144 | 39.8%–44.2% | ||
| 47 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 41.6% | -4.4 | 1,650 | 40.2%–44.0% | ||
| 48 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 42.0% | -4.4 | 7,029 | 41.2%–43.1% | ||
| 49 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 41.8% | -4.4 | 2,785 | 40.6%–43.6% | ||
| 50 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 42.1% | -4.3 | 25,872 | 41.7%–42.7% | ||
| 51 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 41.7% | -4.3 | 1,551 | 40.3%–44.1% | ||
| 52 | 封魔剑魂打野 | 打野 | 41.6% | -4.2 | 1,304 | 40.1%–44.3% | ||
| 53 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 42.2% | -4.2 | 28,024 | 41.7%–42.7% | ||
| 54 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 41.9% | -4.2 | 2,568 | 40.7%–43.8% | ||
| 55 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 42.0% | -4.2 | 4,012 | 41.0%–43.5% | ||
| 56 | 发条魔灵辅助 | 辅助 | 41.5% | -4.2 | 1,213 | 40.1%–44.4% | ||
| 57 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 42.3% | -4.1 | 15,164 | 41.7%–43.0% | ||
| 58 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 42.3% | -4.1 | 14,679 | 41.7%–43.1% | ||
| 59 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 42.3% | -4.0 | 6,594 | 41.4%–43.4% | ||
| 60 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 42.1% | -4.0 | 1,999 | 40.7%–44.2% | ||
| 61 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 42.4% | -4.0 | 19,726 | 41.9%–43.0% | ||
| 62 | 牛头酋长上路 | 上路 | 41.6% | -3.8 | 759 | 40.0%–45.3% | ||
| 63 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 42.6% | -3.8 | 11,082 | 41.9%–43.4% | ||
| 64 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 42.7% | -3.8 | 25,679 | 42.2%–43.2% | ||
| 65 | 北地之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 41.6% | -3.8 | 678 | 40.0%–45.4% | ||
| 66 | 百裂冥犬辅助 | 辅助 | 41.7% | -3.7 | 655 | 40.0%–45.6% | ||
| 67 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 42.8% | -3.6 | 37,479 | 42.4%–43.3% | ||
| 68 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 42.5% | -3.6 | 2,219 | 41.2%–44.5% | ||
| 69 | 傲之追猎者辅助 | 辅助 | 42.2% | -3.6 | 1,082 | 40.6%–45.2% | ||
| 70 | 荣耀行刑官中路 | 中路 | 41.8% | -3.5 | 617 | 40.1%–45.8% | ||
| 71 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 42.7% | -3.5 | 2,567 | 41.5%–44.6% | ||
| 72 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 42.9% | -3.4 | 8,562 | 42.1%–43.9% | ||
| 73 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 42.5% | -3.4 | 1,241 | 40.9%–45.2% | ||
| 74 | 巨魔之王辅助 | 辅助 | 42.6% | -3.3 | 1,321 | 41.0%–45.2% | ||
| 75 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -3.3 | 3,888 | 41.9%–44.5% | ||
| 76 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -3.3 | 1,052 | 40.9%–45.5% | ||
| 77 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 42.9% | -3.2 | 2,057 | 41.5%–45.0% | ||
| 78 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -3.2 | 11,102 | 42.5%–44.0% | ||
| 79 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -3.2 | 4,511 | 42.1%–44.4% | ||
| 80 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -3.2 | 1,957 | 41.5%–45.1% | ||
| 81 | 皮城执法官中路 | 中路 | 42.4% | -3.1 | 661 | 40.5%–46.1% | ||
| 82 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -3.1 | 2,167 | 41.7%–45.0% | ||
| 83 | 深海泰坦上路 | 上路 | 42.5% | -3.1 | 738 | 40.7%–46.0% | ||
| 84 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -3.1 | 2,443 | 41.8%–45.0% | ||
| 85 | 万花通灵上路 | 上路 | 42.7% | -3.0 | 783 | 40.8%–46.0% | ||
| 86 | 山隐之焰辅助 | 辅助 | 42.8% | -3.0 | 928 | 41.0%–45.9% | ||
| 87 | 暗夜猎手中路 | 中路 | 42.8% | -3.0 | 967 | 41.1%–45.8% | ||
| 88 | 翠神上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -3.0 | 709 | 40.7%–46.1% | ||
| 89 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -3.0 | 4,487 | 42.3%–44.7% | ||
| 90 | 德玛西亚皇子上路 | 上路 | 42.8% | -2.9 | 725 | 40.9%–46.2% | ||
| 91 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 43.6% | -2.9 | 29,214 | 43.1%–44.1% | ||
| 92 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 43.2% | -2.8 | 1,179 | 41.5%–45.8% | ||
| 93 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 43.7% | -2.8 | 40,598 | 43.3%–44.1% | ||
| 94 | 万花通灵打野 | 打野 | 42.9% | -2.7 | 694 | 41.0%–46.5% | ||
| 95 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -2.7 | 2,068 | 42.0%–45.4% | ||
| 96 | 沙漠皇帝上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -2.7 | 975 | 41.4%–46.1% | ||
| 97 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -2.7 | 6,309 | 42.7%–44.7% | ||
| 98 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 43.7% | -2.7 | 22,873 | 43.2%–44.3% | ||
| 99 | 流光镜影上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -2.7 | 1,020 | 41.4%–46.1% | ||
| 100 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -2.7 | 16,736 | 43.2%–44.4% | ||
| 101 | 含羞蓓蕾上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -2.7 | 818 | 41.2%–46.4% | ||
| 102 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -2.5 | 2,432 | 42.3%–45.5% | ||
| 103 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -2.5 | 41,017 | 43.6%–44.4% | ||
| 104 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 43.9% | -2.5 | 22,973 | 43.4%–44.5% | ||
| 105 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -2.5 | 12,474 | 43.3%–44.7% | ||
| 106 | 虚空遁地兽上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -2.5 | 500 | 40.9%–47.1% | ||
| 107 | 纳祖芒荣耀中路 | 中路 | 43.4% | -2.4 | 838 | 41.5%–46.6% | ||
| 108 | 未来守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 43.5% | -2.4 | 842 | 41.5%–46.6% | ||
| 109 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -2.4 | 1,784 | 42.2%–45.9% | ||
| 110 | 蜘蛛女皇上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -2.4 | 1,182 | 41.9%–46.3% | ||
| 111 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -2.4 | 1,465 | 42.1%–46.1% | ||
| 112 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -2.4 | 2,370 | 42.5%–45.7% | ||
| 113 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -2.4 | 6,022 | 43.1%–45.1% | ||
| 114 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -2.3 | 2,810 | 42.6%–45.6% | ||
| 115 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 44.2% | -2.3 | 50,314 | 43.8%–44.5% | ||
| 116 | 雪原双子辅助 | 辅助 | 44.0% | -2.2 | 1,971 | 42.5%–46.0% | ||
| 117 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -2.2 | 1,565 | 42.3%–46.2% | ||
| 118 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 44.2% | -2.2 | 17,449 | 43.6%–44.9% | ||
| 119 | 愁云使者辅助 | 辅助 | 44.0% | -2.2 | 1,513 | 42.3%–46.3% | ||
| 120 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -2.1 | 5,606 | 43.2%–45.4% | ||
| 121 | 机械公敌打野 | 打野 | 44.0% | -2.1 | 1,293 | 42.2%–46.4% | ||
| 122 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -2.1 | 6,860 | 43.4%–45.3% | ||
| 123 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 44.2% | -2.1 | 3,311 | 43.0%–45.8% | ||
| 124 | 铸星龙王辅助 | 辅助 | 44.1% | -2.1 | 1,422 | 42.4%–46.4% | ||
| 125 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -2.0 | 32,142 | 44.0%–44.9% | ||
| 126 | 双界灵兔辅助 | 辅助 | 43.7% | -2.0 | 540 | 41.4%–47.5% | ||
| 127 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 44.3% | -2.0 | 3,658 | 43.1%–45.8% | ||
| 128 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -2.0 | 12,437 | 43.7%–45.2% | ||
| 129 | 狂暴之心辅助 | 辅助 | 44.1% | -2.0 | 1,135 | 42.3%–46.7% | ||
| 130 | 法外狂徒中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -2.0 | 600 | 41.6%–47.4% | ||
| 131 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -1.9 | 1,177 | 42.3%–46.7% | ||
| 132 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -1.9 | 20,099 | 44.0%–45.1% | ||
| 133 | 死亡颂唱者辅助 | 辅助 | 44.1% | -1.9 | 999 | 42.2%–46.9% | ||
| 134 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -1.9 | 12,590 | 43.8%–45.3% | ||
| 135 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -1.9 | 26,295 | 44.1%–45.1% | ||
| 136 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -1.9 | 9,458 | 43.8%–45.4% | ||
| 137 | 炼金术士辅助 | 辅助 | 44.3% | -1.8 | 1,164 | 42.4%–46.9% | ||
| 138 | 祖安狂人中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -1.8 | 888 | 42.2%–47.1% | ||
| 139 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -1.8 | 1,349 | 42.6%–46.7% | ||
| 140 | 暮光之眼中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -1.8 | 612 | 41.8%–47.6% | ||
| 141 | 武器大师辅助 | 辅助 | 44.5% | -1.7 | 1,239 | 42.6%–46.9% | ||
| 142 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -1.7 | 24,919 | 44.2%–45.3% | ||
| 143 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -1.7 | 5,885 | 43.7%–45.8% | ||
| 144 | 潮汐海灵辅助 | 辅助 | 44.6% | -1.7 | 1,769 | 42.9%–46.6% | ||
| 145 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -1.7 | 4,066 | 43.5%–46.0% | ||
| 146 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 44.7% | -1.7 | 3,047 | 43.4%–46.2% | ||
| 147 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -1.6 | 16,979 | 44.2%–45.5% | ||
| 148 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -1.6 | 15,769 | 44.2%–45.5% | ||
| 149 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -1.6 | 68,769 | 44.6%–45.2% | ||
| 150 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -1.6 | 6,032 | 43.8%–45.9% | ||
| 151 | 机械公敌中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -1.6 | 1,136 | 42.7%–47.1% | ||
| 152 | 无畏战车中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -1.5 | 579 | 42.0%–47.8% | ||
| 153 | 元素女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 44.7% | -1.5 | 1,318 | 42.8%–47.0% | ||
| 154 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -1.5 | 7,215 | 44.0%–45.9% | ||
| 155 | 奥术先驱辅助 | 辅助 | 44.5% | -1.5 | 752 | 42.3%–47.6% | ||
| 156 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -1.5 | 21,854 | 44.4%–45.5% | ||
| 157 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -1.5 | 114,980 | 44.8%–45.2% | ||
| 158 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -1.4 | 1,970 | 43.3%–46.8% | ||
| 159 | 暗裔剑魔中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -1.4 | 1,379 | 43.0%–47.1% | ||
| 160 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -1.4 | 1,385 | 43.0%–47.1% | ||
| 161 | 青钢影打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -1.4 | 792 | 42.5%–47.6% | ||
| 162 | 死亡颂唱者上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -1.4 | 1,136 | 42.8%–47.3% | ||
| 163 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -1.4 | 4,584 | 43.9%–46.2% | ||
| 164 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -1.4 | 62,513 | 44.8%–45.4% | ||
| 165 | 齐天大圣辅助 | 辅助 | 44.8% | -1.4 | 1,097 | 42.8%–47.4% | ||
| 166 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 45.0% | -1.4 | 2,223 | 43.4%–46.8% | ||
| 167 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -1.3 | 1,950 | 43.3%–46.9% | ||
| 168 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -1.3 | 1,160 | 42.9%–47.4% | ||
| 169 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -1.3 | 3,334 | 43.8%–46.5% | ||
| 170 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -1.3 | 44,037 | 44.8%–45.6% | ||
| 171 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 45.1% | -1.3 | 5,225 | 44.1%–46.3% | ||
| 172 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -1.3 | 40,100 | 44.8%–45.6% | ||
| 173 | 炼金术士打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -1.3 | 928 | 42.8%–47.6% | ||
| 174 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -1.2 | 24,340 | 44.7%–45.8% | ||
| 175 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -1.2 | 68,154 | 44.9%–45.6% | ||
| 176 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -1.2 | 15,626 | 44.6%–45.9% | ||
| 177 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -1.1 | 38,797 | 44.9%–45.7% | ||
| 178 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 45.3% | -1.1 | 20,869 | 44.8%–45.9% | ||
| 179 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -1.1 | 67,489 | 45.1%–45.7% | ||
| 180 | 岩雀辅助 | 辅助 | 45.3% | -1.0 | 1,274 | 43.3%–47.6% | ||
| 181 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 45.4% | -1.0 | 2,900 | 44.0%–47.0% | ||
| 182 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -1.0 | 3,111 | 44.1%–46.9% | ||
| 183 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -1.0 | 3,607 | 44.2%–46.8% | ||
| 184 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -1.0 | 32,817 | 45.1%–46.0% | ||
| 185 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 45.5% | -0.9 | 12,346 | 44.8%–46.2% | ||
| 186 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -0.9 | 4,795 | 44.4%–46.7% | ||
| 187 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 45.5% | -0.9 | 8,226 | 44.6%–46.4% | ||
| 188 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -0.9 | 60,260 | 45.2%–45.9% | ||
| 189 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -0.9 | 8,615 | 44.7%–46.5% | ||
| 190 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -0.9 | 17,062 | 45.0%–46.2% | ||
| 191 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -0.9 | 3,396 | 44.2%–47.0% | ||
| 192 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -0.8 | 29,204 | 45.2%–46.1% | ||
| 193 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -0.8 | 24,684 | 45.1%–46.2% | ||
| 194 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -0.8 | 2,234 | 44.0%–47.3% | ||
| 195 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -0.8 | 51,859 | 45.3%–46.0% | ||
| 196 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -0.8 | 13,180 | 44.9%–46.4% | ||
| 197 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -0.8 | 3,228 | 44.3%–47.1% | ||
| 198 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 45.7% | -0.8 | 25,620 | 45.2%–46.2% | ||
| 199 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -0.8 | 5,469 | 44.6%–46.8% | ||
| 200 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 45.7% | -0.8 | 17,598 | 45.1%–46.3% | ||
| 201 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -0.7 | 5,838 | 44.7%–46.8% | ||
| 202 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -0.7 | 19,954 | 45.2%–46.3% | ||
| 203 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 45.7% | -0.7 | 77,792 | 45.4%–46.0% | ||
| 204 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -0.7 | 22,771 | 45.2%–46.3% | ||
| 205 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -0.7 | 15,315 | 45.1%–46.4% | ||
| 206 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -0.7 | 6,324 | 44.8%–46.8% | ||
| 207 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 45.8% | -0.6 | 33,564 | 45.4%–46.3% | ||
| 208 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -0.6 | 20,310 | 45.3%–46.4% | ||
| 209 | 武器大师中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -0.6 | 1,122 | 43.6%–48.1% | ||
| 210 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -0.6 | 71,638 | 45.5%–46.1% | ||
| 211 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 45.8% | -0.6 | 27,814 | 45.3%–46.3% | ||
| 212 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 45.8% | -0.6 | 2,651 | 44.3%–47.4% | ||
| 213 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -0.6 | 1,946 | 44.1%–47.6% | ||
| 214 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 45.8% | -0.6 | 38,957 | 45.4%–46.3% | ||
| 215 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 45.8% | -0.6 | 3,733 | 44.6%–47.2% | ||
| 216 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -0.6 | 12,612 | 45.2%–46.6% | ||
| 217 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -0.6 | 21,089 | 45.3%–46.4% | ||
| 218 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -0.6 | 2,378 | 44.3%–47.5% | ||
| 219 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -0.6 | 8,455 | 45.0%–46.8% | ||
| 220 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -0.5 | 3,330 | 44.5%–47.3% | ||
| 221 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -0.5 | 58,058 | 45.6%–46.3% | ||
| 222 | 九尾妖狐辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -0.5 | 2,085 | 44.2%–47.7% | ||
| 223 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -0.5 | 20,772 | 45.4%–46.5% | ||
| 224 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -0.5 | 54,251 | 45.6%–46.3% | ||
| 225 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -0.5 | 25,441 | 45.5%–46.5% | ||
| 226 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -0.5 | 4,635 | 44.8%–47.2% | ||
| 227 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -0.5 | 4,702 | 44.8%–47.2% | ||
| 228 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 46.0% | -0.4 | 13,507 | 45.3%–46.7% | ||
| 229 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -0.4 | 2,688 | 44.5%–47.5% | ||
| 230 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -0.4 | 23,907 | 45.5%–46.6% | ||
| 231 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -0.4 | 2,362 | 44.4%–47.7% | ||
| 232 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -0.4 | 55,391 | 45.7%–46.4% | ||
| 233 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -0.4 | 2,365 | 44.5%–47.7% | ||
| 234 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -0.4 | 9,969 | 45.3%–46.9% | ||
| 235 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -0.3 | 1,387 | 44.1%–48.2% | ||
| 236 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -0.3 | 2,668 | 44.6%–47.7% | ||
| 237 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -0.3 | 30,811 | 45.7%–46.6% | ||
| 238 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -0.3 | 1,549 | 44.2%–48.1% | ||
| 239 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 46.1% | -0.3 | 2,043 | 44.4%–47.9% | ||
| 240 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -0.3 | 9,649 | 45.3%–47.0% | ||
| 241 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 46.2% | -0.3 | 7,078 | 45.2%–47.1% | ||
| 242 | 愁云使者上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -0.3 | 670 | 43.4%–49.0% | ||
| 243 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -0.3 | 4,252 | 45.0%–47.4% | ||
| 244 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -0.3 | 19,856 | 45.6%–46.8% | ||
| 245 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -0.2 | 1,375 | 44.2%–48.3% | ||
| 246 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -0.2 | 54,050 | 45.9%–46.6% | ||
| 247 | 永恒梦魇中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -0.2 | 639 | 43.4%–49.1% | ||
| 248 | 永恒梦魇上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -0.2 | 918 | 43.8%–48.7% | ||
| 249 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -0.2 | 16,949 | 45.6%–46.9% | ||
| 250 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -0.2 | 46,831 | 45.9%–46.7% | ||
| 251 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -0.2 | 53,659 | 45.9%–46.6% | ||
| 252 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -0.2 | 1,411 | 44.3%–48.3% | ||
| 253 | 上古领主辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -0.2 | 1,493 | 44.3%–48.3% | ||
| 254 | 海兽祭司中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -0.1 | 1,052 | 44.0%–48.6% | ||
| 255 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -0.1 | 7,740 | 45.4%–47.2% | ||
| 256 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -0.1 | 10,823 | 45.5%–47.1% | ||
| 257 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -0.1 | 18,305 | 45.7%–46.9% | ||
| 258 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -0.1 | 54,514 | 46.0%–46.7% | ||
| 259 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -0.1 | 80,121 | 46.1%–46.6% | ||
| 260 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -0.1 | 43,469 | 46.0%–46.8% | ||
| 261 | 虚空之眼上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | 0.0 | 1,062 | 44.1%–48.7% | ||
| 262 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | 0.0 | 38,085 | 46.0%–46.9% | ||
| 263 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 3,623 | 45.1%–47.8% | ||
| 264 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 127,731 | 46.2%–46.7% | ||
| 265 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 17,162 | 45.8%–47.1% | ||
| 266 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 1,638 | 44.5%–48.4% | ||
| 267 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 1,500 | 44.5%–48.5% | ||
| 268 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 2,599 | 44.9%–48.0% | ||
| 269 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 3,201 | 45.1%–47.9% | ||
| 270 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 22,589 | 45.9%–47.0% | ||
| 271 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 16,584 | 45.9%–47.1% | ||
| 272 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 39,040 | 46.1%–46.9% | ||
| 273 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 3,623 | 45.2%–47.8% | ||
| 274 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 5,461 | 45.4%–47.6% | ||
| 275 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | +0.1 | 20,991 | 46.0%–47.1% | ||
| 276 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | +0.1 | 82,496 | 46.2%–46.8% | ||
| 277 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | +0.1 | 101,031 | 46.3%–46.8% | ||
| 278 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | +0.1 | 81,571 | 46.3%–46.8% | ||
| 279 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | +0.1 | 53,722 | 46.2%–46.9% | ||
| 280 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | +0.1 | 3,260 | 45.2%–48.0% | ||
| 281 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | +0.1 | 14,639 | 45.9%–47.2% | ||
| 282 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | +0.1 | 45,171 | 46.2%–47.0% | ||
| 283 | 破败之王中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | +0.1 | 1,828 | 44.8%–48.4% | ||
| 284 | 德玛西亚皇子中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | +0.1 | 669 | 43.8%–49.4% | ||
| 285 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | +0.2 | 10,055 | 45.8%–47.4% | ||
| 286 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | +0.2 | 19,815 | 46.0%–47.2% | ||
| 287 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | +0.2 | 30,467 | 46.2%–47.1% | ||
| 288 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | +0.2 | 4,424 | 45.5%–47.9% | ||
| 289 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | +0.2 | 2,178 | 45.0%–48.4% | ||
| 290 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | +0.2 | 17,797 | 46.1%–47.3% | ||
| 291 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | +0.2 | 15,104 | 46.0%–47.4% | ||
| 292 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | +0.2 | 6,790 | 45.7%–47.7% | ||
| 293 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | +0.2 | 21,522 | 46.1%–47.3% | ||
| 294 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | +0.2 | 2,571 | 45.1%–48.3% | ||
| 295 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | +0.3 | 1,673 | 44.8%–48.6% | ||
| 296 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | +0.3 | 3,629 | 45.4%–48.0% | ||
| 297 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | +0.3 | 24,468 | 46.2%–47.2% | ||
| 298 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | +0.3 | 3,857 | 45.4%–48.0% | ||
| 299 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | +0.3 | 12,054 | 46.0%–47.5% | ||
| 300 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | +0.3 | 10,755 | 46.0%–47.6% | ||
| 301 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | +0.3 | 20,522 | 46.2%–47.4% | ||
| 302 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | +0.3 | 8,226 | 45.9%–47.7% | ||
| 303 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | +0.3 | 16,562 | 46.2%–47.4% | ||
| 304 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | +0.3 | 39,051 | 46.4%–47.2% | ||
| 305 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | +0.3 | 72,943 | 46.5%–47.1% | ||
| 306 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | +0.4 | 29,063 | 46.3%–47.3% | ||
| 307 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | +0.4 | 5,469 | 45.7%–47.9% | ||
| 308 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | +0.4 | 3,431 | 45.5%–48.2% | ||
| 309 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | +0.4 | 24,433 | 46.3%–47.4% | ||
| 310 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | +0.4 | 6,630 | 45.9%–47.9% | ||
| 311 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | +0.4 | 17,866 | 46.3%–47.5% | ||
| 312 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | +0.4 | 7,994 | 46.0%–47.8% | ||
| 313 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | +0.4 | 6,637 | 45.9%–47.9% | ||
| 314 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | +0.4 | 11,721 | 46.1%–47.6% | ||
| 315 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | +0.4 | 20,501 | 46.3%–47.5% | ||
| 316 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | +0.4 | 38,142 | 46.5%–47.3% | ||
| 317 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | +0.5 | 4,347 | 45.7%–48.1% | ||
| 318 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | +0.5 | 49,504 | 46.6%–47.3% | ||
| 319 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | +0.5 | 8,359 | 46.0%–47.8% | ||
| 320 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | +0.5 | 4,602 | 45.8%–48.1% | ||
| 321 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | +0.5 | 23,127 | 46.4%–47.5% | ||
| 322 | 齐天大圣中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | +0.5 | 894 | 44.5%–49.5% | ||
| 323 | 披甲龙龟辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | +0.5 | 1,281 | 44.9%–49.1% | ||
| 324 | 灰烬驱魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | +0.5 | 1,776 | 45.2%–48.9% | ||
| 325 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | +0.6 | 4,402 | 45.8%–48.2% | ||
| 326 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | +0.6 | 33,132 | 46.6%–47.5% | ||
| 327 | 暗黑元首上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | +0.6 | 899 | 44.6%–49.5% | ||
| 328 | 山隐之焰中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | +0.6 | 663 | 44.2%–49.8% | ||
| 329 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | +0.6 | 2,764 | 45.6%–48.6% | ||
| 330 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | +0.6 | 48,747 | 46.7%–47.5% | ||
| 331 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | +0.7 | 33,249 | 46.7%–47.6% | ||
| 332 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | +0.7 | 3,404 | 45.7%–48.5% | ||
| 333 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | +0.7 | 3,085 | 45.7%–48.6% | ||
| 334 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | +0.7 | 1,228 | 45.0%–49.3% | ||
| 335 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | +0.7 | 6,622 | 46.1%–48.1% | ||
| 336 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | +0.7 | 1,423 | 45.1%–49.2% | ||
| 337 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | +0.7 | 10,255 | 46.3%–47.9% | ||
| 338 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | +0.7 | 7,397 | 46.2%–48.1% | ||
| 339 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | +0.7 | 35,923 | 46.7%–47.6% | ||
| 340 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | +0.7 | 3,585 | 45.8%–48.5% | ||
| 341 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | +0.7 | 4,230 | 45.9%–48.4% | ||
| 342 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | +0.7 | 15,547 | 46.5%–47.8% | ||
| 343 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | +0.7 | 34,325 | 46.7%–47.6% | ||
| 344 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | +0.7 | 40,646 | 46.8%–47.6% | ||
| 345 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | +0.7 | 17,614 | 46.6%–47.8% | ||
| 346 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | +0.7 | 27,557 | 46.7%–47.7% | ||
| 347 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | +0.8 | 2,011 | 45.5%–49.0% | ||
| 348 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | +0.8 | 3,539 | 45.9%–48.6% | ||
| 349 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | +0.8 | 70,770 | 46.9%–47.6% | ||
| 350 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | +0.8 | 1,973 | 45.5%–49.0% | ||
| 351 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | +0.8 | 19,115 | 46.7%–47.8% | ||
| 352 | 时间刺客辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | +0.8 | 1,226 | 45.1%–49.4% | ||
| 353 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | +0.8 | 6,983 | 46.3%–48.2% | ||
| 354 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | +0.8 | 40,211 | 46.9%–47.7% | ||
| 355 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | +0.8 | 14,453 | 46.6%–48.0% | ||
| 356 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | +0.8 | 1,098 | 45.0%–49.6% | ||
| 357 | 诺克萨斯之手中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | +0.8 | 1,104 | 45.0%–49.6% | ||
| 358 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | +0.9 | 10,353 | 46.5%–48.1% | ||
| 359 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | +0.9 | 4,994 | 46.2%–48.5% | ||
| 360 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | +0.9 | 92,100 | 47.1%–47.6% | ||
| 361 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | +0.9 | 64,376 | 47.0%–47.7% | ||
| 362 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | +1.0 | 64,427 | 47.1%–47.7% | ||
| 363 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | +1.0 | 29,237 | 47.0%–47.9% | ||
| 364 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | +1.0 | 37,270 | 47.1%–47.9% | ||
| 365 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | +1.0 | 3,083 | 46.1%–48.9% | ||
| 366 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | +1.0 | 10,933 | 46.7%–48.3% | ||
| 367 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | +1.1 | 30,470 | 47.0%–48.0% | ||
| 368 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | +1.1 | 39,141 | 47.1%–47.9% | ||
| 369 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | +1.1 | 1,539 | 45.6%–49.5% | ||
| 370 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | +1.1 | 5,285 | 46.5%–48.7% | ||
| 371 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | +1.1 | 7,761 | 46.7%–48.5% | ||
| 372 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | +1.1 | 58,746 | 47.3%–47.9% | ||
| 373 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | +1.2 | 61,002 | 47.3%–47.9% | ||
| 374 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | +1.2 | 64,215 | 47.3%–47.9% | ||
| 375 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | +1.2 | 53,622 | 47.3%–48.0% | ||
| 376 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | +1.2 | 23,924 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 377 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | +1.2 | 32,114 | 47.2%–48.1% | ||
| 378 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | +1.2 | 4,215 | 46.4%–48.9% | ||
| 379 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | +1.2 | 1,396 | 45.6%–49.7% | ||
| 380 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | +1.2 | 5,884 | 46.6%–48.7% | ||
| 381 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | +1.3 | 33,898 | 47.3%–48.2% | ||
| 382 | 无极剑圣中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | +1.3 | 1,451 | 45.7%–49.7% | ||
| 383 | 河流之王中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | +1.3 | 858 | 45.2%–50.2% | ||
| 384 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | +1.3 | 12,339 | 47.0%–48.5% | ||
| 385 | 痛苦之拥辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | +1.3 | 543 | 44.8%–50.8% | ||
| 386 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | +1.3 | 3,063 | 46.3%–49.2% | ||
| 387 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | +1.3 | 20,389 | 47.2%–48.4% | ||
| 388 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | +1.3 | 44,082 | 47.4%–48.2% | ||
| 389 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | +1.4 | 35,500 | 47.4%–48.3% | ||
| 390 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | +1.4 | 67,274 | 47.5%–48.2% | ||
| 391 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | +1.4 | 39,241 | 47.4%–48.3% | ||
| 392 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | +1.4 | 4,932 | 46.7%–49.0% | ||
| 393 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | +1.4 | 2,148 | 46.2%–49.6% | ||
| 394 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | +1.4 | 14,838 | 47.2%–48.5% | ||
| 395 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | +1.4 | 91,165 | 47.6%–48.2% | ||
| 396 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | +1.5 | 38,462 | 47.5%–48.4% | ||
| 397 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | +1.5 | 92,807 | 47.7%–48.2% | ||
| 398 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | +1.5 | 67,701 | 47.6%–48.3% | ||
| 399 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | +1.5 | 148,780 | 47.8%–48.2% | ||
| 400 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | +1.5 | 14,233 | 47.3%–48.7% | ||
| 401 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | +1.5 | 8,492 | 47.1%–48.9% | ||
| 402 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | +1.5 | 29,224 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 403 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | +1.5 | 56,701 | 47.7%–48.4% | ||
| 404 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | +1.6 | 2,611 | 46.5%–49.6% | ||
| 405 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | +1.6 | 24,081 | 47.5%–48.6% | ||
| 406 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +1.6 | 2,875 | 46.6%–49.5% | ||
| 407 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | +1.6 | 5,333 | 47.0%–49.2% | ||
| 408 | 无双剑姬中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +1.6 | 667 | 45.3%–50.9% | ||
| 409 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +1.6 | 2,033 | 46.4%–49.8% | ||
| 410 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | +1.6 | 44,825 | 47.7%–48.5% | ||
| 411 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | +1.6 | 7,822 | 47.2%–49.0% | ||
| 412 | 德玛西亚之翼辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | +1.7 | 1,182 | 45.9%–50.3% | ||
| 413 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | +1.7 | 92,123 | 47.9%–48.4% | ||
| 414 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | +1.7 | 20,663 | 47.6%–48.7% | ||
| 415 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | +1.7 | 53,076 | 47.8%–48.5% | ||
| 416 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | +1.7 | 40,033 | 47.8%–48.6% | ||
| 417 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +1.8 | 2,579 | 46.7%–49.8% | ||
| 418 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | +1.8 | 15,821 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 419 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | +1.8 | 7,979 | 47.3%–49.2% | ||
| 420 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | +1.8 | 57,591 | 48.0%–48.6% | ||
| 421 | 深渊巨口辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | +1.8 | 1,096 | 46.0%–50.6% | ||
| 422 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | +1.8 | 4,243 | 47.1%–49.5% | ||
| 423 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +1.9 | 67,211 | 48.1%–48.7% | ||
| 424 | 生化魔人中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +1.9 | 868 | 45.9%–50.9% | ||
| 425 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | +2.0 | 35,163 | 48.0%–48.8% | ||
| 426 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +2.0 | 1,289 | 46.3%–50.5% | ||
| 427 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +2.0 | 12,075 | 47.7%–49.2% | ||
| 428 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +2.0 | 3,599 | 47.1%–49.8% | ||
| 429 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | +2.0 | 53,548 | 48.1%–48.8% | ||
| 430 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | +2.1 | 19,897 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 431 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +2.1 | 2,121 | 46.8%–50.3% | ||
| 432 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +2.1 | 40,923 | 48.2%–49.0% | ||
| 433 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | +2.2 | 48,195 | 48.3%–49.0% | ||
| 434 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +2.2 | 61,713 | 48.4%–49.0% | ||
| 435 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +2.2 | 1,525 | 46.7%–50.7% | ||
| 436 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +2.3 | 38,736 | 48.3%–49.1% | ||
| 437 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +2.4 | 60,020 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 438 | 远古恐惧中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +2.4 | 756 | 46.2%–51.5% | ||
| 439 | 复仇之矛中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +2.4 | 899 | 46.4%–51.3% | ||
| 440 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +2.4 | 19,138 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 441 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +2.4 | 7,138 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 442 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | +2.4 | 34,125 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 443 | 光辉女郎上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +2.4 | 835 | 46.3%–51.4% | ||
| 444 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +2.5 | 3,468 | 47.6%–50.3% | ||
| 445 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +2.6 | 48,026 | 48.7%–49.4% | ||
| 446 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +2.6 | 3,659 | 47.8%–50.4% | ||
| 447 | 暴怒骑士中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +2.6 | 896 | 46.6%–51.6% | ||
| 448 | 黑暗之女上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +2.7 | 713 | 46.4%–51.9% | ||
| 449 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +2.8 | 1,665 | 47.3%–51.1% | ||
| 450 | 暮光星灵上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +2.8 | 809 | 46.7%–51.8% | ||
| 451 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +3.3 | 26,911 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 452 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +3.3 | 2,482 | 48.1%–51.3% | ||
| 453 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +3.4 | 1,134 | 47.6%–52.1% | ||
| 454 | 异画师上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +4.5 | 781 | 48.3%–53.6% |
