段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.21–16.22
171819202122
| 1 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 40.7% | -7.4 | 685 | 40.2%–45.6% | ||
| 2 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 42.3% | -6.8 | 1,209 | 41.3%–45.6% | ||
| 3 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 42.0% | -6.3 | 645 | 41.2%–46.8% | ||
| 4 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 44.3% | -5.7 | 3,839 | 43.3%–45.8% | ||
| 5 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -5.1 | 730 | 42.5%–47.9% | ||
| 6 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -5.0 | 1,428 | 43.2%–47.3% | ||
| 7 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 45.2% | -4.6 | 1,889 | 43.9%–47.4% | ||
| 8 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 44.3% | -4.5 | 614 | 42.9%–48.6% | ||
| 9 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -4.5 | 698 | 43.1%–48.6% | ||
| 10 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -4.4 | 12,433 | 45.1%–46.6% | ||
| 11 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -4.2 | 736 | 43.4%–48.8% | ||
| 12 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 46.1% | -3.9 | 2,353 | 44.8%–48.0% | ||
| 13 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -3.7 | 7,758 | 45.7%–47.5% | ||
| 14 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.6 | 1,086 | 44.4%–49.0% | ||
| 15 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.5 | 4,384 | 45.5%–48.0% | ||
| 16 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -3.5 | 508 | 43.8%–49.9% | ||
| 17 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -3.0 | 29,168 | 46.8%–47.8% | ||
| 18 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.9 | 3,535 | 46.0%–48.7% | ||
| 19 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.9 | 4,483 | 46.2%–48.6% | ||
| 20 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -2.9 | 748 | 44.8%–50.1% | ||
| 21 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.9 | 4,494 | 46.2%–48.6% | ||
| 22 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.8 | 777 | 44.8%–50.1% | ||
| 23 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -2.8 | 9,798 | 46.6%–48.3% | ||
| 24 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.8 | 5,794 | 46.5%–48.6% | ||
| 25 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | -2.7 | 1,805 | 45.7%–49.4% | ||
| 26 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 7,627 | 46.8%–48.6% | ||
| 27 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.5 | 2,515 | 46.3%–49.4% | ||
| 28 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 581 | 44.9%–50.8% | ||
| 29 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.4 | 23,672 | 47.4%–48.4% | ||
| 30 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.4 | 1,091 | 45.6%–50.2% | ||
| 31 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -2.3 | 1,579 | 46.0%–49.9% | ||
| 32 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 5,205 | 46.9%–49.2% | ||
| 33 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 9,080 | 47.2%–48.9% | ||
| 34 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -2.1 | 8,605 | 47.3%–49.0% | ||
| 35 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -2.1 | 2,971 | 46.7%–49.6% | ||
| 36 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -2.1 | 12,171 | 47.4%–48.9% | ||
| 37 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.1 | 2,436 | 46.6%–49.8% | ||
| 38 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -2.1 | 558 | 45.2%–51.2% | ||
| 39 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.9 | 6,613 | 47.3%–49.3% | ||
| 40 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.9 | 709 | 45.6%–51.1% | ||
| 41 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -1.9 | 777 | 45.7%–51.0% | ||
| 42 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 15,820 | 47.7%–49.0% | ||
| 43 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -1.9 | 999 | 46.0%–50.8% | ||
| 44 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.8 | 1,338 | 46.4%–50.6% | ||
| 45 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.8 | 16,752 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 46 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.8 | 1,881 | 46.7%–50.3% | ||
| 47 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 13,684 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 48 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 11,274 | 47.8%–49.3% | ||
| 49 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.7 | 623 | 45.7%–51.4% | ||
| 50 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 1,220 | 46.4%–50.7% | ||
| 51 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 586 | 45.7%–51.6% | ||
| 52 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 10,969 | 47.9%–49.5% | ||
| 53 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 22,020 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 54 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 20,908 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 55 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 7,645 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 56 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 10,562 | 48.0%–49.6% | ||
| 57 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 869 | 46.3%–51.3% | ||
| 58 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 6,758 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 59 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 657 | 46.0%–51.6% | ||
| 60 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 2,529 | 47.3%–50.4% | ||
| 61 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 8,322 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 62 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 9,448 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 63 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 25,462 | 48.4%–49.4% | ||
| 64 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 40,659 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 65 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 1,916 | 47.2%–50.8% | ||
| 66 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 3,056 | 47.6%–50.4% | ||
| 67 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 8,507 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 68 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 1,281 | 46.9%–51.2% | ||
| 69 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 17,369 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 70 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 6,139 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 71 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 2,567 | 47.6%–50.7% | ||
| 72 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 5,301 | 48.0%–50.3% | ||
| 73 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 4,428 | 47.9%–50.4% | ||
| 74 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 12,170 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 75 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 636 | 46.4%–52.1% | ||
| 76 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 2,649 | 47.7%–50.8% | ||
| 77 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 12,486 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 78 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 2,922 | 47.8%–50.8% | ||
| 79 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 2,471 | 47.7%–50.9% | ||
| 80 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 908 | 46.9%–51.8% | ||
| 81 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 13,430 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 82 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 524 | 46.3%–52.4% | ||
| 83 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 4,063 | 48.1%–50.7% | ||
| 84 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 19,923 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 85 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 3,822 | 48.2%–50.8% | ||
| 86 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 676 | 46.7%–52.3% | ||
| 87 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 23,648 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 88 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 9,889 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 89 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 1,691 | 47.6%–51.4% | ||
| 90 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 12,980 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 91 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 20,758 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 92 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 646 | 46.8%–52.4% | ||
| 93 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 3,982 | 48.3%–50.9% | ||
| 94 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 14,867 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 95 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 15,246 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 96 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 20,185 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 97 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 18,596 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 98 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 13,728 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 99 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 1,519 | 47.8%–51.8% | ||
| 100 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 13,705 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 101 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 5,461 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 102 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 15,237 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 103 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 1,137 | 47.6%–52.1% | ||
| 104 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 15,729 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 105 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 19,569 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 106 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 2,362 | 48.3%–51.6% | ||
| 107 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 1,861 | 48.1%–51.8% | ||
| 108 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 4,126 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 109 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 5,785 | 49.0%–51.1% | ||
| 110 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 9,340 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 111 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 3,121 | 48.7%–51.5% | ||
| 112 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 8,627 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 113 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 28,529 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 114 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 1,725 | 48.3%–52.0% | ||
| 115 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 43,214 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 116 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 11,150 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 117 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 22,224 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 118 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 4,315 | 49.0%–51.5% | ||
| 119 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 9,359 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 120 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 13,170 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 121 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 21,462 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 122 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 47,943 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 123 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 1,074 | 48.1%–52.7% | ||
| 124 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 3,681 | 49.0%–51.7% | ||
| 125 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 32,402 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 126 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 12,848 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 127 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 3,013 | 48.9%–51.8% | ||
| 128 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 3,253 | 49.0%–51.8% | ||
| 129 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 4,357 | 49.2%–51.7% | ||
| 130 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 1,916 | 48.7%–52.2% | ||
| 131 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 917 | 48.0%–52.9% | ||
| 132 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 4,719 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 133 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 4,517 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 134 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 4,693 | 49.4%–51.7% | ||
| 135 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 11,685 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 136 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 9,323 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 137 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 1,003 | 48.2%–53.0% | ||
| 138 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 2,942 | 49.2%–52.1% | ||
| 139 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 3,190 | 49.3%–52.1% | ||
| 140 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 22,106 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 141 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 529 | 47.7%–53.7% | ||
| 142 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 864 | 48.2%–53.2% | ||
| 143 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 692 | 48.0%–53.5% | ||
| 144 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 5,678 | 49.7%–51.8% | ||
| 145 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 1,542 | 48.8%–52.7% | ||
| 146 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 11,674 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 147 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 1,981 | 49.0%–52.5% | ||
| 148 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 10,819 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 149 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 3,895 | 49.5%–52.1% | ||
| 150 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 1,889 | 49.1%–52.7% | ||
| 151 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 2,223 | 49.2%–52.5% | ||
| 152 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 13,557 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 153 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 17,272 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 154 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 8,284 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 155 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 28,098 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 156 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 557 | 47.9%–53.9% | ||
| 157 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 9,358 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 158 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 774 | 48.3%–53.6% | ||
| 159 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 953 | 48.6%–53.5% | ||
| 160 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 15,976 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 161 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 4,489 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 162 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 764 | 48.5%–53.7% | ||
| 163 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 13,897 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 164 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 12,541 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 165 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 11,237 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 166 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 1,279 | 49.1%–53.4% | ||
| 167 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 2,101 | 49.5%–53.0% | ||
| 168 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 4,872 | 50.1%–52.4% | ||
| 169 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 2,542 | 49.7%–52.9% | ||
| 170 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 1,648 | 49.4%–53.2% | ||
| 171 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 6,379 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 172 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 1,382 | 49.3%–53.4% | ||
| 173 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 16,435 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 174 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 9,289 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 175 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 1,592 | 49.4%–53.3% | ||
| 176 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 823 | 48.9%–54.0% | ||
| 177 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 10,876 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 178 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 17,961 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 179 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 26,219 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 180 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 9,900 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 181 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 14,469 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 182 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 7,311 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 183 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 1,944 | 49.8%–53.4% | ||
| 184 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 8,158 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 185 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 35,162 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 186 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 12,438 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 187 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 12,928 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 188 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 10,382 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 189 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 9,082 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 190 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 5,267 | 50.6%–52.8% | ||
| 191 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 2,795 | 50.2%–53.2% | ||
| 192 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 10,181 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 193 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | +1.5 | 1,094 | 49.5%–54.0% | ||
| 194 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 9,248 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 195 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 5,755 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 196 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 5,776 | 50.7%–52.9% | ||
| 197 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 9,903 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 198 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 935 | 49.4%–54.3% | ||
| 199 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 2,171 | 50.2%–53.5% | ||
| 200 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 1,234 | 49.8%–54.1% | ||
| 201 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 531 | 48.9%–55.0% | ||
| 202 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 2,314 | 50.3%–53.6% | ||
| 203 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 991 | 49.6%–54.3% | ||
| 204 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.7 | 18,044 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 205 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 603 | 49.1%–54.9% | ||
| 206 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.8 | 1,140 | 49.8%–54.3% | ||
| 207 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +1.8 | 1,113 | 49.8%–54.3% | ||
| 208 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 1,540 | 50.1%–54.1% | ||
| 209 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.8 | 7,621 | 51.2%–53.1% | ||
| 210 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.8 | 9,109 | 51.3%–53.0% | ||
| 211 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 2,805 | 50.6%–53.6% | ||
| 212 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.9 | 14,590 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 213 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 3,243 | 50.8%–53.6% | ||
| 214 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.0 | 674 | 49.5%–55.0% | ||
| 215 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.0 | 14,841 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 216 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +2.0 | 7,443 | 51.3%–53.2% | ||
| 217 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.0 | 530 | 49.2%–55.3% | ||
| 218 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +2.0 | 7,626 | 51.4%–53.2% | ||
| 219 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 1,314 | 50.2%–54.4% | ||
| 220 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.0 | 13,245 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 221 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +2.0 | 22,755 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 222 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.0 | 16,833 | 51.7%–53.0% | ||
| 223 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +2.1 | 10,288 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 224 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.1 | 2,752 | 50.8%–53.9% | ||
| 225 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.1 | 13,147 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 226 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.1 | 985 | 50.0%–54.8% | ||
| 227 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.1 | 5,654 | 51.3%–53.5% | ||
| 228 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 583 | 49.5%–55.4% | ||
| 229 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.2 | 4,361 | 51.3%–53.7% | ||
| 230 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 8,961 | 51.7%–53.4% | ||
| 231 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.3 | 5,729 | 51.5%–53.6% | ||
| 232 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.3 | 1,267 | 50.5%–54.7% | ||
| 233 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.3 | 2,360 | 51.0%–54.2% | ||
| 234 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.4 | 692 | 49.9%–55.4% | ||
| 235 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.4 | 1,533 | 50.7%–54.7% | ||
| 236 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.5 | 1,037 | 50.5%–55.2% | ||
| 237 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.6 | 1,862 | 51.1%–54.7% | ||
| 238 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.6 | 5,770 | 51.8%–54.0% | ||
| 239 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.6 | 1,185 | 50.7%–55.1% | ||
| 240 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.6 | 11,072 | 52.1%–53.7% | ||
| 241 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.7 | 1,685 | 51.1%–54.9% | ||
| 242 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.8 | 1,215 | 50.9%–55.2% | ||
| 243 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.9 | 6,010 | 52.1%–54.2% | ||
| 244 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +3.1 | 1,467 | 51.4%–55.4% | ||
| 245 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +3.1 | 3,877 | 52.2%–54.7% | ||
| 246 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 53.7% | +3.3 | 8,711 | 52.7%–54.5% | ||
| 247 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +3.4 | 5,813 | 52.6%–54.7% | ||
| 248 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +3.4 | 1,002 | 51.3%–56.1% | ||
| 249 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +3.5 | 2,105 | 52.1%–55.5% | ||
| 250 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +3.6 | 5,457 | 52.8%–54.9% | ||
| 251 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +3.6 | 8,730 | 53.0%–54.7% | ||
| 252 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +3.6 | 3,355 | 52.5%–55.3% | ||
| 253 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +4.1 | 3,227 | 53.0%–55.8% | ||
| 254 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 55.5% | +4.5 | 1,275 | 52.6%–56.9% | ||
| 255 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 55.5% | +4.6 | 1,382 | 52.8%–56.9% | ||
| 256 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +4.8 | 1,713 | 53.2%–56.9% | ||
| 257 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 56.1% | +5.0 | 1,243 | 53.1%–57.4% | ||
| 258 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 56.9% | +5.6 | 1,024 | 53.5%–58.2% | ||
| 259 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 57.2% | +6.1 | 1,450 | 54.3%–58.3% |
