段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 37.7% | -9.7 | 992 | 37.3%–42.0% | ||
| 2 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 41.7% | -6.9 | 1,653 | 40.6%–44.4% | ||
| 3 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 39.9% | -6.8 | 526 | 39.5%–45.5% | ||
| 4 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 42.5% | -5.9 | 1,093 | 41.3%–45.8% | ||
| 5 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 41.9% | -5.7 | 668 | 40.9%–46.4% | ||
| 6 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 42.4% | -5.7 | 859 | 41.2%–46.2% | ||
| 7 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 42.7% | -5.6 | 1,053 | 41.5%–46.1% | ||
| 8 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 43.7% | -5.4 | 5,343 | 42.8%–45.0% | ||
| 9 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -4.7 | 567 | 41.7%–47.6% | ||
| 10 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 44.6% | -4.5 | 3,778 | 43.6%–46.2% | ||
| 11 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -3.9 | 616 | 42.6%–48.3% | ||
| 12 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -3.9 | 1,642 | 43.6%–47.4% | ||
| 13 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.9 | 6,621 | 44.5%–46.5% | ||
| 14 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.8 | 3,160 | 44.2%–47.0% | ||
| 15 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 45.4% | -3.7 | 3,019 | 44.2%–47.1% | ||
| 16 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 45.7% | -3.7 | 28,024 | 45.2%–46.2% | ||
| 17 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -3.6 | 756 | 43.1%–48.4% | ||
| 18 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 45.7% | -3.5 | 7,534 | 44.9%–46.8% | ||
| 19 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.4 | 5,597 | 44.9%–47.0% | ||
| 20 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.4 | 11,039 | 45.2%–46.8% | ||
| 21 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -3.4 | 12,436 | 45.3%–46.7% | ||
| 22 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.4 | 1,273 | 43.9%–48.1% | ||
| 23 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.4 | 3,628 | 44.7%–47.3% | ||
| 24 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -3.2 | 1,948 | 44.4%–47.9% | ||
| 25 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.0% | -3.2 | 4,693 | 45.0%–47.4% | ||
| 26 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.2 | 763 | 43.5%–48.8% | ||
| 27 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.2 | 1,753 | 44.4%–48.1% | ||
| 28 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 45.4% | -3.1 | 753 | 43.6%–48.9% | ||
| 29 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 45.1% | -3.1 | 567 | 43.3%–49.2% | ||
| 30 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 45.7% | -3.0 | 1,047 | 44.0%–48.7% | ||
| 31 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -3.0 | 7,432 | 45.5%–47.3% | ||
| 32 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -3.0 | 1,282 | 44.3%–48.5% | ||
| 33 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -2.9 | 3,027 | 45.0%–47.9% | ||
| 34 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -2.8 | 2,765 | 45.1%–48.1% | ||
| 35 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -2.7 | 882 | 44.2%–49.1% | ||
| 36 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -2.6 | 1,740 | 44.9%–48.6% | ||
| 37 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -2.5 | 896 | 44.4%–49.4% | ||
| 38 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.5 | 1,134 | 44.7%–49.2% | ||
| 39 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.5 | 618 | 44.0%–49.8% | ||
| 40 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -2.5 | 16,140 | 46.3%–47.6% | ||
| 41 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -2.4 | 6,073 | 45.9%–48.0% | ||
| 42 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -2.3 | 758 | 44.4%–49.7% | ||
| 43 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -2.3 | 938 | 44.6%–49.5% | ||
| 44 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.2 | 1,831 | 45.4%–49.0% | ||
| 45 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.2 | 598 | 44.3%–50.1% | ||
| 46 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.1 | 2,534 | 45.7%–48.9% | ||
| 47 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | -2.1 | 546 | 44.3%–50.3% | ||
| 48 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.0 | 10,931 | 46.6%–48.1% | ||
| 49 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.9 | 4,527 | 46.3%–48.7% | ||
| 50 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.9 | 2,670 | 46.0%–49.1% | ||
| 51 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -1.8 | 2,740 | 46.0%–49.1% | ||
| 52 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -1.8 | 3,425 | 46.2%–48.9% | ||
| 53 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.8 | 956 | 45.1%–50.0% | ||
| 54 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -1.8 | 762 | 44.9%–50.2% | ||
| 55 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.8 | 28,510 | 47.1%–48.1% | ||
| 56 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -1.8 | 2,336 | 46.0%–49.3% | ||
| 57 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.7 | 3,635 | 46.3%–49.0% | ||
| 58 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.7 | 1,602 | 45.8%–49.6% | ||
| 59 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.7 | 7,099 | 46.8%–48.7% | ||
| 60 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.7 | 14,979 | 47.1%–48.4% | ||
| 61 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.6 | 12,626 | 47.0%–48.5% | ||
| 62 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.6 | 2,335 | 46.1%–49.4% | ||
| 63 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.6 | 5,098 | 46.7%–48.9% | ||
| 64 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.5 | 17,993 | 47.2%–48.4% | ||
| 65 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.5 | 3,098 | 46.4%–49.3% | ||
| 66 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -1.5 | 15,336 | 47.2%–48.5% | ||
| 67 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.5 | 2,603 | 46.4%–49.5% | ||
| 68 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.5 | 2,842 | 46.4%–49.4% | ||
| 69 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.4 | 7,097 | 47.0%–48.9% | ||
| 70 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.4 | 8,632 | 47.1%–48.9% | ||
| 71 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.3 | 1,257 | 45.9%–50.2% | ||
| 72 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -1.3 | 7,363 | 47.1%–49.0% | ||
| 73 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -1.3 | 12,206 | 47.3%–48.8% | ||
| 74 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -1.3 | 1,796 | 46.2%–49.9% | ||
| 75 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 9,205 | 47.3%–49.0% | ||
| 76 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 670 | 45.3%–50.9% | ||
| 77 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.2 | 1,399 | 46.1%–50.2% | ||
| 78 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 2,127 | 46.5%–49.9% | ||
| 79 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -1.1 | 1,319 | 46.1%–50.3% | ||
| 80 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -1.1 | 786 | 45.6%–50.9% | ||
| 81 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.1 | 7,601 | 47.3%–49.2% | ||
| 82 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -1.1 | 920 | 45.8%–50.7% | ||
| 83 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.1 | 4,359 | 47.1%–49.5% | ||
| 84 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.1 | 4,510 | 47.1%–49.5% | ||
| 85 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.1 | 5,276 | 47.2%–49.4% | ||
| 86 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.0 | 716 | 45.6%–51.0% | ||
| 87 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.0 | 633 | 45.5%–51.2% | ||
| 88 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -1.0 | 6,768 | 47.4%–49.3% | ||
| 89 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -1.0 | 10,628 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 90 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -1.0 | 5,805 | 47.3%–49.4% | ||
| 91 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -1.0 | 22,240 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 92 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -1.0 | 7,228 | 47.5%–49.4% | ||
| 93 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 4,192 | 47.3%–49.8% | ||
| 94 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.8 | 1,136 | 46.3%–50.8% | ||
| 95 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.8 | 802 | 46.0%–51.2% | ||
| 96 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 13,554 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 97 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.7 | 4,581 | 47.5%–49.8% | ||
| 98 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.7 | 49,410 | 48.3%–49.0% | ||
| 99 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.7 | 551 | 45.7%–51.7% | ||
| 100 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.7 | 1,785 | 46.9%–50.5% | ||
| 101 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 7,331 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 102 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.6 | 650 | 46.0%–51.6% | ||
| 103 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.6 | 574 | 45.9%–51.8% | ||
| 104 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 793 | 46.2%–51.4% | ||
| 105 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 2,124 | 47.1%–50.5% | ||
| 106 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 2,998 | 47.4%–50.3% | ||
| 107 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 12,243 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 108 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 3,908 | 47.6%–50.2% | ||
| 109 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 5,632 | 47.8%–50.0% | ||
| 110 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 17,136 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 111 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 5,229 | 47.8%–50.0% | ||
| 112 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 25,167 | 48.4%–49.4% | ||
| 113 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 7,107 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 114 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.4 | 717 | 46.2%–51.7% | ||
| 115 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 16,789 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 116 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 8,863 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 117 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.4 | 12,002 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 118 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.4 | 17,535 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 119 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -0.4 | 23,583 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 120 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 14,166 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 121 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 11,568 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 122 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 676 | 46.3%–51.8% | ||
| 123 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.3 | 41,886 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 124 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 1,008 | 46.7%–51.4% | ||
| 125 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.3 | 22,108 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 126 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 745 | 46.4%–51.7% | ||
| 127 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.3 | 5,731 | 48.0%–50.2% | ||
| 128 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 3,450 | 47.8%–50.5% | ||
| 129 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 9,914 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 130 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 8,964 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 131 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 5,196 | 48.0%–50.3% | ||
| 132 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 1,685 | 47.3%–51.1% | ||
| 133 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 19,615 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 134 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 674 | 46.4%–52.0% | ||
| 135 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 11,335 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 136 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 1,214 | 47.0%–51.4% | ||
| 137 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 9,894 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 138 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 13,198 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 139 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 598 | 46.3%–52.1% | ||
| 140 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.1 | 8,266 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 141 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.1 | 6,386 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 142 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 7,402 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 143 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 40,799 | 48.9%–49.7% | ||
| 144 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 11,998 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 145 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 1,088 | 47.1%–51.6% | ||
| 146 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 1,013 | 47.0%–51.7% | ||
| 147 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 1,860 | 47.6%–51.2% | ||
| 148 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 953 | 47.0%–51.8% | ||
| 149 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 10,132 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 150 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 3,163 | 48.1%–50.9% | ||
| 151 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 1,459 | 47.5%–51.5% | ||
| 152 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 1,109 | 47.2%–51.8% | ||
| 153 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 19,108 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 154 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 765 | 46.9%–52.2% | ||
| 155 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 1,401 | 47.5%–51.6% | ||
| 156 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.1 | 1,005 | 47.2%–51.9% | ||
| 157 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 4,818 | 48.4%–50.7% | ||
| 158 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 8,723 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 159 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 19,052 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 160 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | +0.2 | 606 | 46.7%–52.5% | ||
| 161 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 3,021 | 48.2%–51.1% | ||
| 162 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.2 | 753 | 46.9%–52.3% | ||
| 163 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 13,784 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 164 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 4,126 | 48.4%–50.9% | ||
| 165 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 2,148 | 48.0%–51.3% | ||
| 166 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 8,714 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 167 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 3,275 | 48.3%–51.1% | ||
| 168 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 5,871 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 169 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 1,716 | 47.8%–51.6% | ||
| 170 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 6,762 | 48.8%–50.8% | ||
| 171 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 30,637 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 172 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 30,473 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 173 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 10,279 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 174 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 14,284 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 175 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 1,378 | 47.8%–51.9% | ||
| 176 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 10,559 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 177 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 9,620 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 178 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 23,768 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 179 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 10,568 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 180 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 632 | 47.1%–52.8% | ||
| 181 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +0.6 | 3,783 | 48.7%–51.3% | ||
| 182 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.6 | 11,216 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 183 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | +0.7 | 34,821 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 184 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | +0.7 | 13,428 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 185 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.7 | 1,096 | 47.8%–52.3% | ||
| 186 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.7 | 11,052 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 187 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.7 | 2,539 | 48.5%–51.7% | ||
| 188 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 903 | 47.6%–52.6% | ||
| 189 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.8 | 14,900 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 190 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.8 | 7,353 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 191 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | +0.8 | 2,855 | 48.7%–51.7% | ||
| 192 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.8 | 1,216 | 48.0%–52.4% | ||
| 193 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | +0.8 | 8,849 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 194 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | +0.9 | 5,266 | 49.2%–51.4% | ||
| 195 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | +0.9 | 9,903 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 196 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 1,429 | 48.3%–52.4% | ||
| 197 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | +1.0 | 17,499 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 198 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 11,237 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 199 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 8,796 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 200 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 11,297 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 201 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 13,118 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 202 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 9,036 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 203 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +1.1 | 5,478 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 204 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.1 | 27,239 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 205 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.1 | 28,750 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 206 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.1 | 1,456 | 48.4%–52.5% | ||
| 207 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +1.1 | 8,153 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 208 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.2 | 3,660 | 49.2%–51.9% | ||
| 209 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.2 | 6,617 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 210 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +1.2 | 4,249 | 49.4%–51.8% | ||
| 211 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +1.3 | 19,894 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 212 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +1.3 | 1,431 | 48.6%–52.7% | ||
| 213 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +1.3 | 15,117 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 214 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.3 | 1,835 | 48.8%–52.5% | ||
| 215 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.3 | 7,660 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 216 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.3 | 8,844 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 217 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +1.3 | 28,012 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 218 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +1.3 | 4,067 | 49.5%–52.0% | ||
| 219 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.3 | 3,733 | 49.4%–52.0% | ||
| 220 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.4 | 5,314 | 49.6%–51.8% | ||
| 221 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.4 | 17,700 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 222 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.4 | 14,498 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 223 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.4 | 4,585 | 49.6%–51.9% | ||
| 224 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 1,805 | 49.0%–52.6% | ||
| 225 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.4 | 6,333 | 49.8%–51.8% | ||
| 226 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.4 | 1,116 | 48.6%–53.1% | ||
| 227 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 559 | 47.8%–53.8% | ||
| 228 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.5 | 17,752 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 229 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +1.5 | 7,380 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 230 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.5 | 11,213 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 231 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.5 | 5,945 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 232 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.6 | 4,985 | 49.8%–52.1% | ||
| 233 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.6 | 5,797 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 234 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.6 | 7,660 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 235 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.6 | 10,595 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 236 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 910 | 48.5%–53.4% | ||
| 237 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 645 | 48.1%–53.8% | ||
| 238 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 1,368 | 48.9%–53.1% | ||
| 239 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 1,252 | 48.9%–53.2% | ||
| 240 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 660 | 48.2%–53.8% | ||
| 241 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +1.7 | 25,973 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 242 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.7 | 5,778 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 243 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.7 | 2,358 | 49.5%–52.7% | ||
| 244 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.7 | 26,208 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 245 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.7 | 15,721 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 246 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 589 | 48.2%–54.1% | ||
| 247 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.8 | 13,426 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 248 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.8 | 5,375 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 249 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +1.9 | 9,301 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 250 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.9 | 3,432 | 50.0%–52.7% | ||
| 251 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +2.0 | 6,787 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 252 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +2.0 | 2,694 | 49.9%–52.9% | ||
| 253 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +2.1 | 44,597 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 254 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +2.1 | 4,143 | 50.2%–52.7% | ||
| 255 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +2.1 | 4,724 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 256 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +2.1 | 9,476 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 257 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +2.2 | 15,090 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 258 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.2 | 767 | 48.9%–54.2% | ||
| 259 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +2.3 | 1,679 | 49.8%–53.6% | ||
| 260 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +2.3 | 16,725 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 261 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +2.4 | 1,573 | 49.9%–53.8% | ||
| 262 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +2.4 | 6,299 | 50.8%–52.8% | ||
| 263 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +2.5 | 12,374 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 264 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.5 | 1,417 | 49.8%–53.9% | ||
| 265 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.6 | 1,744 | 50.1%–53.9% | ||
| 266 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +3.0 | 875 | 49.8%–54.9% | ||
| 267 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +3.3 | 1,153 | 50.4%–54.9% | ||
| 268 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +3.7 | 833 | 50.5%–55.6% | ||
| 269 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +4.3 | 2,540 | 52.1%–55.2% | ||
| 270 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 55.8% | +4.6 | 513 | 50.9%–57.0% | ||
| 271 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 55.0% | +4.7 | 932 | 51.6%–56.5% |
