段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 38.3% | -7.5 | 567 | 38.0%–43.8% | ||
| 2 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 40.1% | -6.9 | 973 | 39.1%–43.9% | ||
| 3 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 40.6% | -6.4 | 916 | 39.6%–44.4% | ||
| 4 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 40.8% | -6.2 | 890 | 39.7%–44.6% | ||
| 5 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 40.3% | -6.2 | 621 | 39.4%–45.1% | ||
| 6 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 41.3% | -6.0 | 1,078 | 40.1%–44.7% | ||
| 7 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 41.6% | -5.6 | 928 | 40.4%–45.2% | ||
| 8 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 41.5% | -5.2 | 617 | 40.3%–46.0% | ||
| 9 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 43.1% | -5.1 | 4,665 | 42.1%–44.5% | ||
| 10 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 41.4% | -5.1 | 531 | 40.3%–46.4% | ||
| 11 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 43.3% | -4.9 | 4,163 | 42.3%–44.8% | ||
| 12 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 43.3% | -4.8 | 2,880 | 42.1%–45.1% | ||
| 13 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 43.5% | -4.2 | 1,107 | 42.0%–46.5% | ||
| 14 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -4.2 | 2,801 | 42.7%–45.7% | ||
| 15 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -4.2 | 6,715 | 43.2%–45.2% | ||
| 16 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 43.9% | -4.0 | 1,534 | 42.4%–46.4% | ||
| 17 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -3.9 | 3,795 | 43.2%–45.8% | ||
| 18 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 43.2% | -3.9 | 579 | 41.6%–47.4% | ||
| 19 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 44.7% | -3.7 | 24,502 | 44.2%–45.2% | ||
| 20 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 44.2% | -3.7 | 1,486 | 42.7%–46.7% | ||
| 21 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -3.3 | 960 | 42.8%–47.6% | ||
| 22 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 45.0% | -3.2 | 2,422 | 43.6%–46.8% | ||
| 23 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -3.0 | 8,790 | 44.6%–46.3% | ||
| 24 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 45.4% | -2.9 | 6,701 | 44.5%–46.5% | ||
| 25 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 45.3% | -2.9 | 2,810 | 44.0%–47.0% | ||
| 26 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 44.8% | -2.8 | 668 | 42.8%–48.4% | ||
| 27 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 45.5% | -2.8 | 3,304 | 44.2%–47.0% | ||
| 28 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -2.7 | 10,175 | 44.9%–46.5% | ||
| 29 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 45.5% | -2.7 | 2,049 | 44.0%–47.5% | ||
| 30 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -2.6 | 642 | 43.0%–48.6% | ||
| 31 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -2.5 | 5,028 | 44.8%–47.0% | ||
| 32 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 45.8% | -2.5 | 4,564 | 44.7%–47.1% | ||
| 33 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -2.4 | 6,782 | 45.0%–47.0% | ||
| 34 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 45.8% | -2.4 | 2,769 | 44.5%–47.5% | ||
| 35 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 45.8% | -2.4 | 2,585 | 44.5%–47.6% | ||
| 36 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -2.3 | 2,676 | 44.5%–47.6% | ||
| 37 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -2.0 | 4,618 | 45.2%–47.6% | ||
| 38 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -1.9 | 13,253 | 45.8%–47.2% | ||
| 39 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -1.9 | 1,539 | 44.5%–48.5% | ||
| 40 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -1.9 | 1,928 | 44.8%–48.3% | ||
| 41 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -1.8 | 1,384 | 44.5%–48.6% | ||
| 42 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -1.8 | 698 | 43.9%–49.4% | ||
| 43 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -1.8 | 535 | 43.6%–49.7% | ||
| 44 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -1.7 | 14,872 | 46.0%–47.3% | ||
| 45 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -1.7 | 2,051 | 45.0%–48.4% | ||
| 46 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -1.7 | 4,958 | 45.6%–47.8% | ||
| 47 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -1.7 | 8,690 | 45.8%–47.6% | ||
| 48 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -1.7 | 8,343 | 45.9%–47.6% | ||
| 49 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -1.6 | 2,290 | 45.2%–48.5% | ||
| 50 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -1.6 | 4,547 | 45.6%–48.0% | ||
| 51 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -1.6 | 2,883 | 45.4%–48.3% | ||
| 52 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -1.6 | 12,964 | 46.1%–47.6% | ||
| 53 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -1.6 | 8,835 | 46.0%–47.7% | ||
| 54 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | -1.5 | 620 | 44.1%–49.8% | ||
| 55 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -1.5 | 850 | 44.4%–49.5% | ||
| 56 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -1.4 | 744 | 44.3%–49.7% | ||
| 57 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -1.4 | 18,405 | 46.4%–47.6% | ||
| 58 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -1.4 | 3,135 | 45.6%–48.5% | ||
| 59 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -1.3 | 564 | 44.1%–50.1% | ||
| 60 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -1.3 | 11,588 | 46.3%–47.9% | ||
| 61 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -1.3 | 15,204 | 46.5%–47.8% | ||
| 62 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.3 | 7,996 | 46.2%–48.0% | ||
| 63 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -1.3 | 2,275 | 45.5%–48.8% | ||
| 64 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -1.3 | 6,815 | 46.2%–48.1% | ||
| 65 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.2 | 15,051 | 46.6%–47.9% | ||
| 66 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.2 | 4,067 | 46.0%–48.5% | ||
| 67 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -1.2 | 9,725 | 46.4%–48.1% | ||
| 68 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.2 | 1,209 | 45.1%–49.4% | ||
| 69 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -1.1 | 963 | 44.9%–49.7% | ||
| 70 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.1 | 1,894 | 45.5%–49.1% | ||
| 71 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -1.1 | 6,115 | 46.3%–48.4% | ||
| 72 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -1.1 | 8,403 | 46.4%–48.2% | ||
| 73 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.0 | 16,562 | 46.7%–48.0% | ||
| 74 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.0 | 15,819 | 46.8%–48.1% | ||
| 75 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.0 | 3,228 | 46.0%–48.8% | ||
| 76 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | -1.0 | 1,111 | 45.2%–49.7% | ||
| 77 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -1.0 | 2,327 | 45.8%–49.1% | ||
| 78 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -1.0 | 11,474 | 46.7%–48.2% | ||
| 79 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -0.9 | 7,238 | 46.5%–48.4% | ||
| 80 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -0.9 | 1,570 | 45.6%–49.5% | ||
| 81 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -0.8 | 5,400 | 46.5%–48.7% | ||
| 82 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -0.8 | 1,186 | 45.4%–49.8% | ||
| 83 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -0.8 | 9,844 | 46.8%–48.4% | ||
| 84 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -0.8 | 9,340 | 46.8%–48.5% | ||
| 85 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -0.8 | 4,088 | 46.4%–48.9% | ||
| 86 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -0.7 | 42,473 | 47.3%–48.1% | ||
| 87 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -0.7 | 5,575 | 46.6%–48.8% | ||
| 88 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -0.7 | 10,407 | 46.9%–48.5% | ||
| 89 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -0.7 | 12,203 | 47.0%–48.5% | ||
| 90 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -0.7 | 2,507 | 46.2%–49.3% | ||
| 91 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -0.6 | 838 | 45.2%–50.3% | ||
| 92 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -0.6 | 5,674 | 46.7%–48.9% | ||
| 93 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -0.6 | 1,593 | 45.9%–49.8% | ||
| 94 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -0.6 | 7,633 | 46.9%–48.8% | ||
| 95 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 12,455 | 47.1%–48.6% | ||
| 96 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -0.5 | 633 | 45.0%–50.7% | ||
| 97 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.5 | 23,468 | 47.4%–48.4% | ||
| 98 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.5 | 2,619 | 46.4%–49.5% | ||
| 99 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.5 | 13,597 | 47.2%–48.6% | ||
| 100 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.5 | 14,625 | 47.3%–48.6% | ||
| 101 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.4 | 19,588 | 47.4%–48.6% | ||
| 102 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -0.4 | 9,348 | 47.1%–48.8% | ||
| 103 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.4 | 748 | 45.3%–50.6% | ||
| 104 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -0.4 | 6,463 | 47.0%–49.0% | ||
| 105 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.4 | 4,130 | 46.7%–49.2% | ||
| 106 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -0.4 | 36,733 | 47.6%–48.4% | ||
| 107 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -0.4 | 10,202 | 47.2%–48.8% | ||
| 108 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.4 | 951 | 45.6%–50.5% | ||
| 109 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -0.4 | 622 | 45.2%–50.9% | ||
| 110 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.4 | 4,040 | 46.8%–49.3% | ||
| 111 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.4 | 1,956 | 46.3%–49.8% | ||
| 112 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -0.4 | 7,122 | 47.1%–49.0% | ||
| 113 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.3 | 4,427 | 46.9%–49.3% | ||
| 114 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -0.3 | 16,842 | 47.5%–48.8% | ||
| 115 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -0.3 | 622 | 45.3%–51.0% | ||
| 116 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 14,377 | 47.5%–48.8% | ||
| 117 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.3 | 1,143 | 45.9%–50.4% | ||
| 118 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -0.2 | 1,532 | 46.2%–50.2% | ||
| 119 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -0.2 | 9,123 | 47.4%–49.1% | ||
| 120 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.2 | 6,442 | 47.2%–49.2% | ||
| 121 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.2 | 872 | 45.7%–50.7% | ||
| 122 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.2 | 1,481 | 46.2%–50.2% | ||
| 123 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.2 | 9,300 | 47.4%–49.1% | ||
| 124 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -0.2 | 1,559 | 46.3%–50.2% | ||
| 125 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.1 | 14,186 | 47.6%–49.0% | ||
| 126 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -0.1 | 11,340 | 47.5%–49.0% | ||
| 127 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.1 | 20,712 | 47.7%–48.9% | ||
| 128 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.1 | 4,266 | 47.1%–49.6% | ||
| 129 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 21,320 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 130 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | 0.0 | 616 | 45.5%–51.3% | ||
| 131 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | 0.0 | 27,143 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 132 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | 0.0 | 22,001 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 133 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | 0.0 | 24,028 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 134 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | +0.1 | 534 | 45.4%–51.5% | ||
| 135 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | +0.1 | 835 | 45.9%–51.0% | ||
| 136 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +0.1 | 1,492 | 46.5%–50.5% | ||
| 137 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +0.1 | 20,958 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 138 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | +0.1 | 25,462 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 139 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +0.1 | 784 | 45.9%–51.2% | ||
| 140 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +0.1 | 2,384 | 46.9%–50.2% | ||
| 141 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +0.2 | 22,409 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 142 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +0.2 | 2,739 | 47.1%–50.1% | ||
| 143 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | +0.2 | 8,191 | 47.7%–49.5% | ||
| 144 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | +0.3 | 35,933 | 48.3%–49.1% | ||
| 145 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.3 | 2,783 | 47.2%–50.2% | ||
| 146 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | +0.3 | 5,144 | 47.6%–49.8% | ||
| 147 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.3 | 5,153 | 47.6%–49.9% | ||
| 148 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | +0.3 | 7,801 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 149 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | +0.3 | 21,501 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 150 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.3 | 19,913 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 151 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | +0.4 | 749 | 46.1%–51.4% | ||
| 152 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.4 | 1,970 | 47.0%–50.6% | ||
| 153 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.4 | 5,781 | 47.8%–49.9% | ||
| 154 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.4 | 541 | 45.8%–51.8% | ||
| 155 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | +0.5 | 8,480 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 156 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | +0.5 | 8,436 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 157 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.5 | 14,510 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 158 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.6 | 9,557 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 159 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +0.6 | 25,584 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 160 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.6 | 4,968 | 47.9%–50.2% | ||
| 161 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.7 | 16,865 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 162 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.7 | 8,986 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 163 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.7 | 2,886 | 47.6%–50.6% | ||
| 164 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.7 | 5,005 | 48.0%–50.2% | ||
| 165 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 557 | 46.1%–52.1% | ||
| 166 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | +0.7 | 4,067 | 47.9%–50.4% | ||
| 167 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.7 | 1,983 | 47.4%–50.9% | ||
| 168 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 642 | 46.3%–52.0% | ||
| 169 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.8 | 1,203 | 47.0%–51.4% | ||
| 170 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 666 | 46.4%–52.0% | ||
| 171 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | +0.8 | 2,056 | 47.5%–50.9% | ||
| 172 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.8 | 20,260 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 173 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 781 | 46.6%–51.8% | ||
| 174 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.9 | 11,203 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 175 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.9 | 5,866 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 176 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.9 | 1,846 | 47.5%–51.1% | ||
| 177 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 643 | 46.5%–52.2% | ||
| 178 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.9 | 13,074 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 179 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.9 | 5,396 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 180 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 1,143 | 47.1%–51.6% | ||
| 181 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +1.0 | 11,818 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 182 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +1.0 | 7,264 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 183 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +1.0 | 12,443 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 184 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | +1.0 | 1,929 | 47.6%–51.2% | ||
| 185 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +1.0 | 15,898 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 186 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 1,614 | 47.5%–51.4% | ||
| 187 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 1,571 | 47.5%–51.4% | ||
| 188 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | +1.1 | 26,914 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 189 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | +1.1 | 15,409 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 190 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +1.1 | 1,533 | 47.5%–51.5% | ||
| 191 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +1.1 | 2,048 | 47.8%–51.2% | ||
| 192 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +1.1 | 4,962 | 48.4%–50.7% | ||
| 193 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | +1.2 | 9,463 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 194 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.2 | 8,926 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 195 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | +1.2 | 18,676 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 196 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +1.3 | 2,958 | 48.2%–51.1% | ||
| 197 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +1.3 | 15,529 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 198 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.3 | 9,800 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 199 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 971 | 47.4%–52.2% | ||
| 200 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +1.4 | 11,430 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 201 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | +1.4 | 1,007 | 47.4%–52.1% | ||
| 202 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +1.4 | 5,192 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 203 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 1,362 | 47.8%–51.9% | ||
| 204 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +1.5 | 10,485 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 205 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +1.5 | 7,786 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 206 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.5 | 1,893 | 48.1%–51.7% | ||
| 207 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.5 | 1,367 | 47.9%–52.0% | ||
| 208 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +1.6 | 5,601 | 48.9%–51.1% | ||
| 209 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +1.6 | 10,237 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 210 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.6 | 9,611 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 211 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +1.6 | 11,565 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 212 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +1.6 | 7,518 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 213 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.7 | 938 | 47.6%–52.5% | ||
| 214 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.7 | 1,343 | 48.0%–52.2% | ||
| 215 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | +1.7 | 6,688 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 216 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.7 | 2,628 | 48.6%–51.6% | ||
| 217 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.7 | 14,494 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 218 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +1.7 | 4,070 | 48.9%–51.4% | ||
| 219 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.7 | 2,011 | 48.4%–51.9% | ||
| 220 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +1.8 | 4,719 | 49.0%–51.4% | ||
| 221 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +1.8 | 5,066 | 49.1%–51.4% | ||
| 222 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.9 | 15,510 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 223 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.9 | 12,089 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 224 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +1.9 | 1,089 | 48.0%–52.6% | ||
| 225 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.9 | 610 | 47.5%–53.2% | ||
| 226 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +2.0 | 6,433 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 227 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +2.0 | 1,244 | 48.2%–52.6% | ||
| 228 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.0 | 880 | 47.9%–52.9% | ||
| 229 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +2.1 | 891 | 48.0%–53.0% | ||
| 230 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +2.1 | 1,685 | 48.6%–52.4% | ||
| 231 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +2.1 | 5,032 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 232 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +2.2 | 9,124 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 233 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +2.2 | 39,013 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 234 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +2.2 | 1,209 | 48.5%–52.9% | ||
| 235 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +2.3 | 13,357 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 236 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +2.3 | 713 | 48.0%–53.4% | ||
| 237 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +2.3 | 567 | 47.7%–53.7% | ||
| 238 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +2.3 | 630 | 47.8%–53.6% | ||
| 239 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +2.3 | 681 | 47.9%–53.5% | ||
| 240 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +2.3 | 1,162 | 48.5%–52.9% | ||
| 241 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +2.3 | 1,510 | 48.8%–52.7% | ||
| 242 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +2.4 | 9,470 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 243 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.4 | 9,202 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 244 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +2.4 | 1,679 | 48.9%–52.7% | ||
| 245 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +2.5 | 1,236 | 48.7%–53.1% | ||
| 246 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +2.7 | 14,725 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 247 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +2.8 | 3,630 | 49.9%–52.5% | ||
| 248 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +2.8 | 2,486 | 49.6%–52.8% | ||
| 249 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.8 | 516 | 48.2%–54.3% | ||
| 250 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +2.8 | 1,540 | 49.3%–53.2% | ||
| 251 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +2.9 | 4,182 | 50.1%–52.6% | ||
| 252 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +3.0 | 4,180 | 50.2%–52.7% | ||
| 253 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +3.2 | 9,801 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 254 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +3.4 | 1,144 | 49.5%–54.0% | ||
| 255 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +3.7 | 824 | 49.6%–54.7% | ||
| 256 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +4.1 | 1,809 | 50.7%–54.3% | ||
| 257 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 53.6% | +4.8 | 2,670 | 51.7%–54.8% |
