段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 封魔剑魂辅助 | 辅助 | 37.3% | -9.2 | 603 | 37.5%–43.2% | ||
| 2 | 疾风剑豪辅助 | 辅助 | 39.2% | -8.8 | 1,134 | 38.6%–43.0% | ||
| 3 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 40.8% | -7.9 | 1,739 | 39.8%–43.5% | ||
| 4 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 40.7% | -7.8 | 1,402 | 39.7%–43.8% | ||
| 5 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 41.6% | -7.3 | 2,172 | 40.6%–44.0% | ||
| 6 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 42.1% | -6.8 | 2,241 | 41.1%–44.4% | ||
| 7 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 42.5% | -6.6 | 2,755 | 41.5%–44.5% | ||
| 8 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 42.8% | -6.3 | 3,268 | 41.8%–44.6% | ||
| 9 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 42.8% | -6.0 | 1,641 | 41.7%–45.5% | ||
| 10 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 42.6% | -6.0 | 1,130 | 41.4%–45.9% | ||
| 11 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 42.2% | -5.8 | 754 | 41.1%–46.4% | ||
| 12 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 42.9% | -5.7 | 1,240 | 41.7%–46.0% | ||
| 13 | 戏命师辅助 | 辅助 | 42.2% | -5.7 | 666 | 41.1%–46.7% | ||
| 14 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -5.6 | 2,914 | 42.5%–45.5% | ||
| 15 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 42.5% | -5.5 | 711 | 41.3%–46.7% | ||
| 16 | 发条魔灵辅助 | 辅助 | 42.0% | -5.5 | 536 | 41.0%–47.0% | ||
| 17 | 影流之主辅助 | 辅助 | 43.0% | -5.5 | 989 | 41.7%–46.5% | ||
| 18 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 43.4% | -5.4 | 1,503 | 42.2%–46.1% | ||
| 19 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -5.2 | 1,368 | 42.3%–46.5% | ||
| 20 | 皮城执法官辅助 | 辅助 | 43.1% | -5.1 | 758 | 41.8%–47.1% | ||
| 21 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 44.5% | -5.0 | 10,479 | 43.8%–45.4% | ||
| 22 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -4.9 | 3,696 | 43.3%–45.9% | ||
| 23 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -4.8 | 13,761 | 44.0%–45.4% | ||
| 24 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -4.8 | 8,372 | 43.9%–45.7% | ||
| 25 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -4.8 | 941 | 42.4%–47.2% | ||
| 26 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -4.7 | 1,376 | 42.8%–46.9% | ||
| 27 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -4.6 | 916 | 42.5%–47.4% | ||
| 28 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 44.7% | -4.6 | 2,786 | 43.5%–46.5% | ||
| 29 | 祖安狂人辅助 | 辅助 | 43.4% | -4.5 | 546 | 42.1%–48.1% | ||
| 30 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -4.5 | 2,514 | 43.5%–46.6% | ||
| 31 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -4.3 | 12,371 | 44.5%–46.0% | ||
| 32 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.3 | 8,983 | 44.4%–46.1% | ||
| 33 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -4.3 | 4,520 | 44.0%–46.4% | ||
| 34 | 沙漠死神辅助 | 辅助 | 43.7% | -4.2 | 504 | 42.2%–48.4% | ||
| 35 | 诺克萨斯之手辅助 | 辅助 | 44.2% | -4.2 | 713 | 42.7%–48.1% | ||
| 36 | 暗夜猎手中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -4.1 | 535 | 42.4%–48.5% | ||
| 37 | 盲僧中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -4.1 | 761 | 42.8%–48.1% | ||
| 38 | 炼金术士辅助 | 辅助 | 44.6% | -4.0 | 861 | 43.0%–48.1% | ||
| 39 | 巨魔之王辅助 | 辅助 | 44.9% | -3.7 | 804 | 43.2%–48.4% | ||
| 40 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 45.7% | -3.7 | 5,963 | 44.8%–46.9% | ||
| 41 | 雪原双子辅助 | 辅助 | 45.1% | -3.6 | 839 | 43.4%–48.5% | ||
| 42 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 45.5% | -3.6 | 1,650 | 44.0%–47.9% | ||
| 43 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.5 | 21,980 | 45.5%–46.6% | ||
| 44 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.5 | 16,616 | 45.4%–46.7% | ||
| 45 | 无极剑圣辅助 | 辅助 | 45.0% | -3.5 | 642 | 43.3%–48.9% | ||
| 46 | 流光镜影上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -3.4 | 572 | 43.2%–49.1% | ||
| 47 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -3.4 | 798 | 43.6%–48.8% | ||
| 48 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -3.4 | 1,975 | 44.5%–48.0% | ||
| 49 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.3 | 2,268 | 44.6%–47.9% | ||
| 50 | 愁云使者辅助 | 辅助 | 45.3% | -3.3 | 664 | 43.5%–49.1% | ||
| 51 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.2 | 6,229 | 45.3%–47.3% | ||
| 52 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.2 | 1,181 | 44.1%–48.6% | ||
| 53 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.2 | 813 | 43.8%–49.0% | ||
| 54 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.1 | 5,535 | 45.4%–47.6% | ||
| 55 | 灰烬驱魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 45.8% | -3.1 | 874 | 44.0%–49.0% | ||
| 56 | 武器大师辅助 | 辅助 | 45.7% | -3.0 | 726 | 43.9%–49.3% | ||
| 57 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.0 | 1,212 | 44.4%–48.8% | ||
| 58 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -2.9 | 786 | 44.1%–49.3% | ||
| 59 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -2.9 | 1,831 | 44.9%–48.5% | ||
| 60 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.9 | 6,388 | 45.7%–47.7% | ||
| 61 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -2.9 | 7,838 | 45.8%–47.6% | ||
| 62 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.9 | 2,647 | 45.2%–48.3% | ||
| 63 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.8 | 2,484 | 45.1%–48.3% | ||
| 64 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -2.8 | 68,143 | 46.5%–47.1% | ||
| 65 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.7 | 10,992 | 46.1%–47.6% | ||
| 66 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -2.7 | 2,164 | 45.2%–48.6% | ||
| 67 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -2.7 | 27,072 | 46.4%–47.4% | ||
| 68 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -2.6 | 9,317 | 46.1%–47.8% | ||
| 69 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.6 | 930 | 44.6%–49.4% | ||
| 70 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.5 | 20,023 | 46.5%–47.7% | ||
| 71 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -2.5 | 1,471 | 45.1%–49.1% | ||
| 72 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.4 | 8,367 | 46.3%–48.1% | ||
| 73 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.4 | 993 | 44.8%–49.6% | ||
| 74 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.3 | 5,359 | 46.1%–48.3% | ||
| 75 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.3 | 9,952 | 46.4%–48.0% | ||
| 76 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.3 | 3,257 | 45.8%–48.6% | ||
| 77 | 武器大师中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.3 | 667 | 44.5%–50.1% | ||
| 78 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -2.2 | 850 | 44.8%–49.9% | ||
| 79 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 38,311 | 46.9%–47.8% | ||
| 80 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.2 | 2,426 | 45.8%–49.0% | ||
| 81 | 诺克萨斯之手中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.2 | 604 | 44.5%–50.3% | ||
| 82 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.2 | 2,059 | 45.7%–49.1% | ||
| 83 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.1 | 1,464 | 45.4%–49.4% | ||
| 84 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.1 | 1,097 | 45.1%–49.7% | ||
| 85 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.1 | 1,896 | 45.7%–49.3% | ||
| 86 | 蜘蛛女皇上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.0 | 785 | 44.9%–50.1% | ||
| 87 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.0 | 14,083 | 46.8%–48.2% | ||
| 88 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.0 | 3,301 | 46.1%–48.9% | ||
| 89 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -2.0 | 10,468 | 46.8%–48.4% | ||
| 90 | 傲之追猎者辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -2.0 | 534 | 44.5%–50.6% | ||
| 91 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 26,058 | 47.1%–48.1% | ||
| 92 | 上古领主辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -2.0 | 836 | 45.0%–50.2% | ||
| 93 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | -2.0 | 1,212 | 45.4%–49.8% | ||
| 94 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.0 | 2,590 | 46.0%–49.2% | ||
| 95 | 元素女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -1.9 | 741 | 44.9%–50.3% | ||
| 96 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.9 | 6,578 | 46.6%–48.6% | ||
| 97 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -1.9 | 19,696 | 47.1%–48.3% | ||
| 98 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -1.9 | 38,660 | 47.3%–48.1% | ||
| 99 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.9 | 1,131 | 45.5%–50.0% | ||
| 100 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -1.9 | 16,464 | 47.1%–48.4% | ||
| 101 | 铸星龙王辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -1.8 | 724 | 45.0%–50.4% | ||
| 102 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.8 | 1,113 | 45.5%–50.0% | ||
| 103 | 暗裔剑魔中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.8 | 690 | 45.0%–50.5% | ||
| 104 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -1.8 | 18,316 | 47.2%–48.4% | ||
| 105 | 潮汐海灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -1.8 | 997 | 45.4%–50.2% | ||
| 106 | 暗黑元首上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.8 | 503 | 44.7%–50.9% | ||
| 107 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.8 | 1,419 | 45.8%–49.9% | ||
| 108 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.8 | 664 | 45.0%–50.6% | ||
| 109 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.7 | 1,503 | 45.9%–49.9% | ||
| 110 | 山隐之焰辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | -1.7 | 567 | 44.9%–50.8% | ||
| 111 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.7 | 928 | 45.4%–50.3% | ||
| 112 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.7 | 911 | 45.4%–50.4% | ||
| 113 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.7 | 658 | 45.1%–50.7% | ||
| 114 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.6 | 14,730 | 47.3%–48.6% | ||
| 115 | 灰烬驱魔人下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -1.6 | 572 | 45.0%–50.9% | ||
| 116 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.6 | 40,874 | 47.6%–48.4% | ||
| 117 | 奥术先驱辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -1.6 | 536 | 45.0%–51.0% | ||
| 118 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.6 | 771 | 45.4%–50.6% | ||
| 119 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -1.6 | 8,314 | 47.1%–48.9% | ||
| 120 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 48,861 | 47.7%–48.4% | ||
| 121 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.5 | 2,220 | 46.4%–49.7% | ||
| 122 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 5,229 | 47.0%–49.2% | ||
| 123 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.5 | 886 | 45.6%–50.6% | ||
| 124 | 无极剑圣中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.5 | 809 | 45.5%–50.7% | ||
| 125 | 披甲龙龟辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -1.5 | 661 | 45.3%–50.9% | ||
| 126 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.4 | 1,287 | 46.0%–50.3% | ||
| 127 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -1.4 | 31,410 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 128 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -1.3 | 822 | 45.7%–50.8% | ||
| 129 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 23,341 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 130 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -1.3 | 31,884 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 131 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.3 | 5,805 | 47.3%–49.4% | ||
| 132 | 虚空恐惧下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -1.2 | 570 | 45.4%–51.3% | ||
| 133 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 2,849 | 46.9%–49.9% | ||
| 134 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 15,515 | 47.8%–49.1% | ||
| 135 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 12,557 | 47.7%–49.1% | ||
| 136 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 6,640 | 47.4%–49.4% | ||
| 137 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 23,963 | 48.0%–49.0% | ||
| 138 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -1.1 | 1,303 | 46.4%–50.6% | ||
| 139 | 沙漠皇帝上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.0 | 505 | 45.4%–51.6% | ||
| 140 | 光辉女郎上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.0 | 511 | 45.5%–51.6% | ||
| 141 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -1.0 | 6,770 | 47.6%–49.5% | ||
| 142 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.0 | 22,804 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 143 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.0 | 1,157 | 46.3%–50.8% | ||
| 144 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.0 | 55,246 | 48.3%–49.0% | ||
| 145 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 2,812 | 47.1%–50.1% | ||
| 146 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 47,026 | 48.3%–49.0% | ||
| 147 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 5,144 | 47.5%–49.8% | ||
| 148 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 24,494 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 149 | 祖安狂人中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.9 | 538 | 45.6%–51.7% | ||
| 150 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 1,480 | 46.7%–50.7% | ||
| 151 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 1,188 | 46.5%–50.9% | ||
| 152 | 岩雀辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -0.8 | 664 | 45.9%–51.5% | ||
| 153 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 963 | 46.4%–51.2% | ||
| 154 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 11,193 | 48.0%–49.6% | ||
| 155 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 3,917 | 47.5%–50.1% | ||
| 156 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 36,232 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 157 | 机械公敌中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 718 | 46.1%–51.5% | ||
| 158 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 18,175 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 159 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 21,625 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 160 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 1,454 | 46.8%–50.9% | ||
| 161 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 14,389 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 162 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.7 | 729 | 46.2%–51.6% | ||
| 163 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 45,624 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 164 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 845 | 46.4%–51.5% | ||
| 165 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 48,196 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 166 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 2,983 | 47.5%–50.4% | ||
| 167 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 20,286 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 168 | 破败之王中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.6 | 740 | 46.3%–51.6% | ||
| 169 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 2,687 | 47.5%–50.5% | ||
| 170 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 2,915 | 47.5%–50.5% | ||
| 171 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 7,485 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 172 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 1,198 | 46.8%–51.2% | ||
| 173 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 653 | 46.2%–51.8% | ||
| 174 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 1,907 | 47.3%–50.9% | ||
| 175 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 105,712 | 48.8%–49.3% | ||
| 176 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 22,919 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 177 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 68,497 | 48.8%–49.4% | ||
| 178 | 九尾妖狐辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -0.4 | 987 | 46.7%–51.5% | ||
| 179 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 19,564 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 180 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 1,711 | 47.3%–51.0% | ||
| 181 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 16,266 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 182 | 齐天大圣辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -0.4 | 612 | 46.3%–52.0% | ||
| 183 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 31,427 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 184 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 11,861 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 185 | 时间刺客辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 674 | 46.4%–52.0% | ||
| 186 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 57,996 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 187 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 5,534 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 188 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 8,651 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 189 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 1,512 | 47.3%–51.2% | ||
| 190 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 9,540 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 191 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 4,266 | 48.0%–50.5% | ||
| 192 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 26,804 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 193 | 虚空之眼上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 683 | 46.5%–52.0% | ||
| 194 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 1,310 | 47.2%–51.4% | ||
| 195 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 2,196 | 47.6%–51.0% | ||
| 196 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 21,620 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 197 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 19,748 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 198 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 42,633 | 48.9%–49.7% | ||
| 199 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 1,740 | 47.5%–51.2% | ||
| 200 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 7,649 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 201 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 6,092 | 48.3%–50.4% | ||
| 202 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 16,574 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 203 | 北地之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 503 | 46.3%–52.5% | ||
| 204 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 94,377 | 49.1%–49.7% | ||
| 205 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 21,485 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 206 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 16,961 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 207 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 617 | 46.6%–52.3% | ||
| 208 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 26,686 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 209 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 12,003 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 210 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 25,427 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 211 | 影哨下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 586 | 46.6%–52.4% | ||
| 212 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 10,870 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 213 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 31,348 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 214 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 1,299 | 47.5%–51.7% | ||
| 215 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 24,718 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 216 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.1 | 10,683 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 217 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 906 | 47.2%–52.1% | ||
| 218 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 1,639 | 47.7%–51.6% | ||
| 219 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 32,227 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 220 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 12,891 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 221 | 解脱者下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 515 | 46.6%–52.7% | ||
| 222 | 冰晶凤凰下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 523 | 46.6%–52.7% | ||
| 223 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 1,312 | 47.6%–51.8% | ||
| 224 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 979 | 47.3%–52.1% | ||
| 225 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 4,851 | 48.6%–50.9% | ||
| 226 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 46,154 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 227 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 5,500 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 228 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.2 | 14,948 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 229 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.2 | 33,806 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 230 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | +0.2 | 39,606 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 231 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 11,849 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 232 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 34,401 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 233 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 3,682 | 48.5%–51.1% | ||
| 234 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 2,558 | 48.2%–51.4% | ||
| 235 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 29,964 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 236 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 13,503 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 237 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 17,960 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 238 | 永恒梦魇上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 509 | 46.7%–52.9% | ||
| 239 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 56,224 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 240 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 10,419 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 241 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 1,566 | 47.9%–51.8% | ||
| 242 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 43,820 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 243 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | +0.4 | 4,950 | 48.8%–51.1% | ||
| 244 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 1,486 | 47.9%–52.0% | ||
| 245 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 3,876 | 48.7%–51.2% | ||
| 246 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 9,652 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 247 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 12,850 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 248 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 4,627 | 48.9%–51.2% | ||
| 249 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 1,019 | 47.7%–52.4% | ||
| 250 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 14,938 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 251 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 941 | 47.6%–52.5% | ||
| 252 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 16,964 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 253 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 36,116 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 254 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 12,325 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 255 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.6 | 45,300 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 256 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.6 | 19,383 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 257 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.6 | 94,109 | 49.9%–50.4% | ||
| 258 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 4,235 | 48.9%–51.4% | ||
| 259 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 13,012 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 260 | 死亡颂唱者上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 625 | 47.3%–53.1% | ||
| 261 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 25,523 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 262 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 2,122 | 48.5%–51.9% | ||
| 263 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.7 | 10,756 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 264 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.7 | 21,734 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 265 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 6,751 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 266 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 39,262 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 267 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 10,087 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 268 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | +0.8 | 24,618 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 269 | 岩雀下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 585 | 47.4%–53.3% | ||
| 270 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 1,041 | 48.0%–52.7% | ||
| 271 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 16,341 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 272 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 4,216 | 49.2%–51.7% | ||
| 273 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.9 | 46,816 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 274 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 29,792 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 275 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 56,657 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 276 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 30,743 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 277 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 6,904 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 278 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.0 | 18,829 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 279 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 14,946 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 280 | 齐天大圣中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 524 | 47.5%–53.6% | ||
| 281 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 4,973 | 49.4%–51.7% | ||
| 282 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 14,813 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 283 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 2,070 | 48.9%–52.3% | ||
| 284 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 19,130 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 285 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 22,469 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 286 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 41,276 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 287 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 3,350 | 49.2%–52.0% | ||
| 288 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 20,178 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 289 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 9,610 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 290 | 披甲龙龟上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 727 | 48.0%–53.4% | ||
| 291 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 2,744 | 49.2%–52.2% | ||
| 292 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 778 | 48.1%–53.4% | ||
| 293 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 19,371 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 294 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 24,235 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 295 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 1,104 | 48.6%–53.1% | ||
| 296 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 2,213 | 49.2%–52.5% | ||
| 297 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 14,190 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 298 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 1,593 | 48.9%–52.8% | ||
| 299 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 40,896 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 300 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 1,608 | 49.0%–52.8% | ||
| 301 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 10,821 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 302 | 生化魔人中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 603 | 48.1%–53.9% | ||
| 303 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.4 | 2,854 | 49.5%–52.4% | ||
| 304 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 90,796 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 305 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.5 | 37,547 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 306 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +1.5 | 22,253 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 307 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.5 | 2,184 | 49.4%–52.7% | ||
| 308 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 28,248 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 309 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 21,466 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 310 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.5 | 3,691 | 49.8%–52.4% | ||
| 311 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 1,370 | 49.1%–53.2% | ||
| 312 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 25,526 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 313 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 2,267 | 49.5%–52.8% | ||
| 314 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 12,911 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 315 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 16,430 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 316 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 849 | 48.7%–53.7% | ||
| 317 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.7 | 22,004 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 318 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 9,691 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 319 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 27,250 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 320 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 1,897 | 49.5%–53.1% | ||
| 321 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 1,236 | 49.2%–53.5% | ||
| 322 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 1,459 | 49.3%–53.4% | ||
| 323 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.8 | 6,836 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 324 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +1.8 | 40,445 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 325 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.9 | 28,131 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 326 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.9 | 4,588 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 327 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.9 | 713 | 48.8%–54.2% | ||
| 328 | 暮光星灵上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 507 | 48.4%–54.6% | ||
| 329 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.9 | 36,937 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 330 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.0 | 1,273 | 49.4%–53.7% | ||
| 331 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +2.0 | 6,541 | 50.6%–52.6% | ||
| 332 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +2.0 | 69,352 | 51.3%–51.9% | ||
| 333 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.1 | 1,530 | 49.7%–53.6% | ||
| 334 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.1 | 1,749 | 49.8%–53.5% | ||
| 335 | 河流之王中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.1 | 518 | 48.6%–54.8% | ||
| 336 | 刀锋舞者下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +2.1 | 657 | 48.9%–54.5% | ||
| 337 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +2.1 | 11,583 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 338 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +2.2 | 45,256 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 339 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +2.2 | 1,595 | 49.9%–53.8% | ||
| 340 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +2.2 | 3,052 | 50.4%–53.3% | ||
| 341 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +2.3 | 10,327 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 342 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +2.3 | 12,504 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 343 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | +2.4 | 15,973 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 344 | 狂暴之心辅助 | 辅助 | 52.8% | +2.4 | 547 | 49.0%–55.0% | ||
| 345 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +2.4 | 25,230 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 346 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.4 | 978 | 49.6%–54.4% | ||
| 347 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.5 | 4,388 | 50.8%–53.3% | ||
| 348 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +2.5 | 20,294 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 349 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.6 | 2,173 | 50.5%–53.9% | ||
| 350 | 无极剑圣下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.6 | 664 | 49.4%–55.0% | ||
| 351 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +2.7 | 2,070 | 50.5%–54.0% | ||
| 352 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +2.7 | 43,256 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 353 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +2.7 | 9,072 | 51.4%–53.2% | ||
| 354 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.7 | 4,033 | 51.0%–53.6% | ||
| 355 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.8 | 7,103 | 51.4%–53.3% | ||
| 356 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.8 | 3,119 | 50.9%–53.8% | ||
| 357 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 52.5% | +2.8 | 5,635 | 51.3%–53.5% | ||
| 358 | 大发明家下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.9 | 817 | 49.8%–55.0% | ||
| 359 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.9 | 2,421 | 50.8%–54.0% | ||
| 360 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +3.0 | 11,425 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 361 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +3.0 | 11,832 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 362 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +3.0 | 2,806 | 51.1%–54.1% | ||
| 363 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +3.0 | 37,396 | 52.2%–53.0% | ||
| 364 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +3.0 | 1,118 | 50.3%–54.9% | ||
| 365 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 52.8% | +3.0 | 3,907 | 51.3%–53.9% | ||
| 366 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +3.1 | 2,508 | 51.1%–54.3% | ||
| 367 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +3.1 | 2,069 | 51.0%–54.4% | ||
| 368 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +3.3 | 1,791 | 51.0%–54.7% | ||
| 369 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +3.3 | 3,072 | 51.4%–54.3% | ||
| 370 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +3.5 | 3,757 | 51.7%–54.4% | ||
| 371 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +3.5 | 9,545 | 52.3%–53.9% | ||
| 372 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +3.7 | 1,053 | 50.9%–55.6% | ||
| 373 | 影流之主下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.8 | 718 | 50.7%–56.1% | ||
| 374 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +3.8 | 3,061 | 52.0%–54.8% | ||
| 375 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +4.0 | 4,748 | 52.4%–54.7% | ||
| 376 | 荆棘之兴下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +4.1 | 531 | 50.6%–56.7% | ||
| 377 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +4.2 | 3,902 | 52.5%–55.0% | ||
| 378 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +4.2 | 4,670 | 52.6%–54.9% | ||
| 379 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +4.2 | 3,874 | 52.5%–55.1% | ||
| 380 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 55.5% | +4.7 | 795 | 51.7%–56.9% | ||
| 381 | 河流之王下路 | 下路 | 56.4% | +5.5 | 853 | 52.6%–57.6% | ||
| 382 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 56.3% | +6.1 | 1,922 | 53.9%–57.5% |
