段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 封魔剑魂辅助 | 辅助 | 37.8% | -9.0 | 674 | 37.8%–43.2% | ||
| 2 | 疾风剑豪辅助 | 辅助 | 40.2% | -8.0 | 1,255 | 39.4%–43.6% | ||
| 3 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 40.6% | -7.9 | 1,521 | 39.7%–43.6% | ||
| 4 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 41.2% | -7.5 | 1,912 | 40.2%–43.8% | ||
| 5 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 41.6% | -7.3 | 2,375 | 40.7%–43.9% | ||
| 6 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 42.1% | -6.9 | 2,428 | 41.1%–44.3% | ||
| 7 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 42.4% | -6.8 | 3,546 | 41.4%–44.1% | ||
| 8 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 42.5% | -6.6 | 2,993 | 41.5%–44.4% | ||
| 9 | 戏命师辅助 | 辅助 | 41.4% | -6.4 | 749 | 40.5%–45.8% | ||
| 10 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 41.6% | -6.4 | 823 | 40.6%–45.7% | ||
| 11 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 43.5% | -5.7 | 3,193 | 42.4%–45.2% | ||
| 12 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 42.4% | -5.7 | 774 | 41.2%–46.5% | ||
| 13 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -5.7 | 1,346 | 41.8%–45.9% | ||
| 14 | 影流之主辅助 | 辅助 | 42.9% | -5.6 | 1,130 | 41.7%–46.2% | ||
| 15 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 43.1% | -5.5 | 1,231 | 41.9%–46.2% | ||
| 16 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -5.5 | 1,508 | 42.1%–46.0% | ||
| 17 | 发条魔灵辅助 | 辅助 | 42.5% | -5.2 | 581 | 41.4%–47.2% | ||
| 18 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -5.2 | 1,636 | 42.4%–46.2% | ||
| 19 | 皮城执法官上路 | 上路 | 42.3% | -5.2 | 506 | 41.3%–47.4% | ||
| 20 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 44.5% | -5.0 | 11,371 | 43.8%–45.3% | ||
| 21 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -5.0 | 1,789 | 42.8%–46.4% | ||
| 22 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -4.9 | 1,484 | 42.6%–46.6% | ||
| 23 | 祖安狂人辅助 | 辅助 | 43.1% | -4.9 | 629 | 41.8%–47.5% | ||
| 24 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -4.8 | 1,026 | 42.4%–47.0% | ||
| 25 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -4.8 | 9,144 | 43.9%–45.6% | ||
| 26 | 皮城执法官辅助 | 辅助 | 43.6% | -4.8 | 837 | 42.2%–47.3% | ||
| 27 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -4.7 | 14,920 | 44.2%–45.5% | ||
| 28 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -4.6 | 1,014 | 42.6%–47.2% | ||
| 29 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -4.6 | 3,996 | 43.7%–46.3% | ||
| 30 | 狂厄蔷薇辅助 | 辅助 | 43.4% | -4.5 | 544 | 42.0%–48.0% | ||
| 31 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -4.4 | 4,937 | 44.0%–46.2% | ||
| 32 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -4.4 | 13,315 | 44.5%–45.9% | ||
| 33 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 44.9% | -4.4 | 3,042 | 43.8%–46.6% | ||
| 34 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.3 | 9,618 | 44.4%–46.1% | ||
| 35 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.2 | 2,752 | 43.8%–46.8% | ||
| 36 | 暗夜猎手中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -4.2 | 585 | 42.4%–48.3% | ||
| 37 | 沙漠死神辅助 | 辅助 | 44.3% | -3.9 | 567 | 42.7%–48.6% | ||
| 38 | 诺克萨斯之手辅助 | 辅助 | 44.7% | -3.9 | 759 | 43.0%–48.3% | ||
| 39 | 无极剑圣辅助 | 辅助 | 44.6% | -3.8 | 695 | 43.0%–48.4% | ||
| 40 | 愁云使者辅助 | 辅助 | 44.8% | -3.8 | 753 | 43.1%–48.4% | ||
| 41 | 巨魔之王辅助 | 辅助 | 44.9% | -3.8 | 855 | 43.3%–48.3% | ||
| 42 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 45.7% | -3.7 | 6,470 | 44.8%–46.8% | ||
| 43 | 炼金术士辅助 | 辅助 | 45.1% | -3.7 | 936 | 43.4%–48.3% | ||
| 44 | 牛头酋长上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -3.6 | 532 | 42.9%–48.9% | ||
| 45 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -3.6 | 2,165 | 44.3%–47.7% | ||
| 46 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.5 | 23,853 | 45.5%–46.6% | ||
| 47 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.5 | 6,731 | 45.1%–47.0% | ||
| 48 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.5 | 17,998 | 45.4%–46.7% | ||
| 49 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 45.7% | -3.5 | 1,793 | 44.2%–47.9% | ||
| 50 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -3.5 | 1,000 | 43.7%–48.5% | ||
| 51 | 流光镜影上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -3.4 | 626 | 43.3%–49.0% | ||
| 52 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.4 | 1,281 | 44.1%–48.3% | ||
| 53 | 武器大师辅助 | 辅助 | 45.5% | -3.3 | 807 | 43.7%–48.9% | ||
| 54 | 雪原双子辅助 | 辅助 | 45.7% | -3.2 | 933 | 43.9%–48.8% | ||
| 55 | 灰烬驱魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 45.7% | -3.2 | 941 | 43.9%–48.8% | ||
| 56 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.2 | 850 | 43.9%–48.9% | ||
| 57 | 德玛西亚之翼辅助 | 辅助 | 45.3% | -3.1 | 506 | 43.4%–49.6% | ||
| 58 | 盲僧中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -3.1 | 837 | 43.9%–49.0% | ||
| 59 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.0 | 5,969 | 45.5%–47.6% | ||
| 60 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.0 | 2,679 | 45.0%–48.1% | ||
| 61 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.0 | 1,334 | 44.5%–48.6% | ||
| 62 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.0 | 865 | 44.1%–49.1% | ||
| 63 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.9 | 889 | 44.2%–49.1% | ||
| 64 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -2.9 | 8,611 | 45.8%–47.5% | ||
| 65 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.9 | 2,891 | 45.2%–48.2% | ||
| 66 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.8 | 6,976 | 45.8%–47.7% | ||
| 67 | 德玛西亚皇子上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -2.8 | 515 | 43.7%–49.8% | ||
| 68 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -2.8 | 74,190 | 46.4%–47.0% | ||
| 69 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | -2.8 | 1,987 | 45.0%–48.5% | ||
| 70 | 诺克萨斯之手中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -2.8 | 647 | 43.9%–49.6% | ||
| 71 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.8 | 2,487 | 45.2%–48.4% | ||
| 72 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | -2.7 | 1,586 | 44.9%–48.8% | ||
| 73 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -2.7 | 928 | 44.4%–49.3% | ||
| 74 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.7 | 1,066 | 44.5%–49.2% | ||
| 75 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -2.7 | 2,392 | 45.3%–48.5% | ||
| 76 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.7 | 11,930 | 46.1%–47.6% | ||
| 77 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -2.7 | 10,131 | 46.1%–47.7% | ||
| 78 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -2.6 | 29,485 | 46.4%–47.4% | ||
| 79 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.6 | 719 | 44.2%–49.6% | ||
| 80 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.5 | 2,623 | 45.5%–48.6% | ||
| 81 | 暗裔剑魔中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -2.5 | 757 | 44.4%–49.7% | ||
| 82 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.5 | 2,216 | 45.4%–48.7% | ||
| 83 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 9,096 | 46.2%–47.9% | ||
| 84 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.4 | 1,001 | 44.8%–49.5% | ||
| 85 | 铸星龙王辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | -2.4 | 782 | 44.5%–49.8% | ||
| 86 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.4 | 21,965 | 46.6%–47.7% | ||
| 87 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.4 | 10,833 | 46.4%–48.0% | ||
| 88 | 奥术先驱辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | -2.3 | 600 | 44.4%–50.2% | ||
| 89 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.3 | 3,574 | 45.9%–48.6% | ||
| 90 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.3 | 2,788 | 45.8%–48.8% | ||
| 91 | 上古领主辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -2.2 | 908 | 44.8%–49.8% | ||
| 92 | 蜘蛛女皇上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.2 | 841 | 44.8%–49.9% | ||
| 93 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 5,902 | 46.3%–48.4% | ||
| 94 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 11,486 | 46.6%–48.1% | ||
| 95 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.2 | 41,928 | 47.0%–47.8% | ||
| 96 | 傲之追猎者辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -2.1 | 587 | 44.5%–50.3% | ||
| 97 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.1 | 28,488 | 46.9%–47.9% | ||
| 98 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.1 | 15,445 | 46.8%–48.1% | ||
| 99 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.0 | 3,558 | 46.2%–48.9% | ||
| 100 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.0 | 1,218 | 45.4%–49.7% | ||
| 101 | 暗黑元首上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.0 | 555 | 44.6%–50.6% | ||
| 102 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.9 | 1,195 | 45.4%–49.8% | ||
| 103 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.9 | 2,054 | 45.9%–49.3% | ||
| 104 | 元素女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -1.9 | 823 | 45.0%–50.2% | ||
| 105 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -1.9 | 18,000 | 47.0%–48.2% | ||
| 106 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -1.9 | 21,601 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 107 | 山隐之焰辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -1.8 | 624 | 44.8%–50.6% | ||
| 108 | 武器大师中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.8 | 735 | 45.0%–50.4% | ||
| 109 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.8 | 984 | 45.3%–50.1% | ||
| 110 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.8 | 7,218 | 46.8%–48.7% | ||
| 111 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -1.7 | 892 | 45.3%–50.3% | ||
| 112 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -1.7 | 1,339 | 45.7%–49.9% | ||
| 113 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.7 | 958 | 45.4%–50.3% | ||
| 114 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -1.7 | 42,200 | 47.5%–48.3% | ||
| 115 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.7 | 1,760 | 46.0%–49.7% | ||
| 116 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.7 | 1,603 | 45.9%–49.8% | ||
| 117 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.7 | 1,423 | 45.8%–49.9% | ||
| 118 | 灰烬驱魔人下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -1.7 | 625 | 45.0%–50.8% | ||
| 119 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.6 | 16,150 | 47.3%–48.6% | ||
| 120 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -1.6 | 9,070 | 47.1%–48.8% | ||
| 121 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -1.6 | 19,993 | 47.3%–48.5% | ||
| 122 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.6 | 1,223 | 45.8%–50.1% | ||
| 123 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.6 | 44,656 | 47.6%–48.3% | ||
| 124 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 1,537 | 46.0%–49.9% | ||
| 125 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.6 | 1,301 | 45.9%–50.1% | ||
| 126 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 53,367 | 47.6%–48.4% | ||
| 127 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.5 | 712 | 45.3%–50.8% | ||
| 128 | 潮汐海灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -1.5 | 1,072 | 45.7%–50.3% | ||
| 129 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 2,443 | 46.5%–49.7% | ||
| 130 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -1.4 | 34,682 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 131 | 虚空恐惧下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -1.4 | 608 | 45.3%–51.0% | ||
| 132 | 沙漠皇帝上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.4 | 572 | 45.2%–51.2% | ||
| 133 | 祖安狂人中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.3 | 603 | 45.3%–51.1% | ||
| 134 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 25,459 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 135 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 5,684 | 47.2%–49.3% | ||
| 136 | 发条魔灵下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -1.3 | 538 | 45.2%–51.3% | ||
| 137 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -1.3 | 34,360 | 47.8%–48.7% | ||
| 138 | 披甲龙龟辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -1.3 | 728 | 45.6%–51.0% | ||
| 139 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -1.2 | 1,433 | 46.3%–50.4% | ||
| 140 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 7,326 | 47.4%–49.3% | ||
| 141 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 6,356 | 47.4%–49.5% | ||
| 142 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 16,858 | 47.8%–49.1% | ||
| 143 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.1 | 1,290 | 46.3%–50.6% | ||
| 144 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 3,085 | 47.0%–49.9% | ||
| 145 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 13,715 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 146 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.1 | 854 | 46.0%–51.0% | ||
| 147 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -1.0 | 26,589 | 48.0%–49.0% | ||
| 148 | 九尾妖狐辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -1.0 | 1,070 | 46.2%–50.8% | ||
| 149 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -1.0 | 26,282 | 48.0%–49.0% | ||
| 150 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.0 | 58,695 | 48.2%–48.9% | ||
| 151 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -1.0 | 3,090 | 47.1%–50.0% | ||
| 152 | 齐天大圣辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -1.0 | 675 | 45.8%–51.4% | ||
| 153 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 51,021 | 48.3%–49.0% | ||
| 154 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 7,385 | 47.7%–49.6% | ||
| 155 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 5,560 | 47.6%–49.8% | ||
| 156 | 无极剑圣中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.8 | 880 | 46.2%–51.2% | ||
| 157 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 50,171 | 48.4%–49.1% | ||
| 158 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 22,021 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 159 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 4,311 | 47.6%–50.0% | ||
| 160 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 24,964 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 161 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.7 | 1,045 | 46.5%–51.2% | ||
| 162 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 19,825 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 163 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 1,585 | 46.9%–50.8% | ||
| 164 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 52,739 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 165 | 机械公敌中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.7 | 760 | 46.2%–51.5% | ||
| 166 | 岩雀辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -0.7 | 725 | 46.2%–51.6% | ||
| 167 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 15,569 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 168 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 12,174 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 169 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 39,566 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 170 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 1,588 | 47.0%–50.9% | ||
| 171 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 17,702 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 172 | 冰晶凤凰下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.6 | 568 | 46.0%–51.9% | ||
| 173 | 虚空之眼上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 741 | 46.3%–51.7% | ||
| 174 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 3,245 | 47.6%–50.4% | ||
| 175 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 1,861 | 47.2%–50.8% | ||
| 176 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 23,617 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 177 | 时间刺客辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 724 | 46.3%–51.7% | ||
| 178 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 74,553 | 48.8%–49.4% | ||
| 179 | 海兽祭司中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 534 | 46.0%–52.1% | ||
| 180 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 115,268 | 48.8%–49.3% | ||
| 181 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 3,163 | 47.7%–50.5% | ||
| 182 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -0.4 | 1,409 | 47.1%–51.2% | ||
| 183 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 25,239 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 184 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 63,220 | 48.8%–49.4% | ||
| 185 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 1,626 | 47.2%–51.1% | ||
| 186 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 1,054 | 46.8%–51.5% | ||
| 187 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 5,993 | 48.1%–50.2% | ||
| 188 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 1,873 | 47.4%–51.0% | ||
| 189 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 8,221 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 190 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 2,076 | 47.4%–50.9% | ||
| 191 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 2,932 | 47.7%–50.6% | ||
| 192 | 光辉女郎上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.4 | 575 | 46.2%–52.1% | ||
| 193 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 34,332 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 194 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 1,644 | 47.3%–51.1% | ||
| 195 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 29,162 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 196 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.3 | 690 | 46.5%–52.0% | ||
| 197 | 破败之王中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 826 | 46.7%–51.8% | ||
| 198 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 12,838 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 199 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 10,359 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 200 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 23,593 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 201 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 46,242 | 48.9%–49.7% | ||
| 202 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 21,484 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 203 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 8,274 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 204 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 2,411 | 47.7%–50.9% | ||
| 205 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 23,474 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 206 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 21,238 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 207 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 1,313 | 47.3%–51.5% | ||
| 208 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 18,380 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 209 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 9,471 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 210 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 4,035 | 48.1%–50.7% | ||
| 211 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 18,134 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 212 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 103,264 | 49.2%–49.7% | ||
| 213 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 27,854 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 214 | 影哨下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 633 | 46.6%–52.3% | ||
| 215 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 6,632 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 216 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 13,978 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 217 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | 0.0 | 719 | 46.8%–52.2% | ||
| 218 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | 0.0 | 29,121 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 219 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | 0.0 | 2,847 | 48.0%–51.0% | ||
| 220 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 34,339 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 221 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 13,037 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 222 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 35,134 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 223 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 11,791 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 224 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 27,030 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 225 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 5,301 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 226 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.1 | 11,550 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 227 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | +0.1 | 19,635 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 228 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 1,476 | 47.6%–51.7% | ||
| 229 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 4,642 | 48.5%–50.8% | ||
| 230 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 5,955 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 231 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 36,786 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 232 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 32,608 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 233 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 37,464 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 234 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 919 | 47.2%–52.2% | ||
| 235 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 11,312 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 236 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | +0.2 | 1,782 | 47.9%–51.5% | ||
| 237 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.2 | 10,482 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 238 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | +0.2 | 43,152 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 239 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | +0.2 | 50,179 | 49.4%–50.1% | ||
| 240 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 16,571 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 241 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 12,842 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 242 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 5,389 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 243 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 61,548 | 49.5%–50.1% | ||
| 244 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 795 | 47.3%–52.5% | ||
| 245 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 1,212 | 47.7%–52.1% | ||
| 246 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 4,202 | 48.6%–51.1% | ||
| 247 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 14,689 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 248 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | +0.4 | 18,574 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 249 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 1,066 | 47.6%–52.2% | ||
| 250 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.4 | 16,277 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 251 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 13,977 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 252 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 47,579 | 49.6%–50.3% | ||
| 253 | 岩雀下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 644 | 47.2%–52.8% | ||
| 254 | 永恒梦魇上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 556 | 47.0%–53.0% | ||
| 255 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 1,423 | 48.0%–52.1% | ||
| 256 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 1,726 | 48.2%–51.9% | ||
| 257 | 死亡颂唱者上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 689 | 47.3%–52.8% | ||
| 258 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 23,672 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 259 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.6 | 102,926 | 49.9%–50.4% | ||
| 260 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.6 | 49,478 | 49.8%–50.5% | ||
| 261 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 7,530 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 262 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.6 | 38,939 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 263 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 4,592 | 49.0%–51.3% | ||
| 264 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 21,086 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 265 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 17,836 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 266 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 14,157 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 267 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 10,987 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 268 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.7 | 4,640 | 49.0%–51.4% | ||
| 269 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.7 | 11,708 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 270 | 北地之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 549 | 47.2%–53.2% | ||
| 271 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 5,056 | 49.1%–51.4% | ||
| 272 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 13,430 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 273 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 1,091 | 48.0%–52.6% | ||
| 274 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 1,007 | 47.9%–52.7% | ||
| 275 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | +0.8 | 26,782 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 276 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +0.8 | 28,024 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 277 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 42,946 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 278 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 7,366 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 279 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 61,746 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 280 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 1,769 | 48.5%–52.2% | ||
| 281 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.9 | 51,221 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 282 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 20,516 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 283 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 5,420 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 284 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 870 | 48.0%–53.0% | ||
| 285 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 16,315 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 286 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.0 | 32,430 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 287 | 齐天大圣中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 562 | 47.6%–53.5% | ||
| 288 | 刀锋舞者下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 718 | 47.8%–53.3% | ||
| 289 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 44,583 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 290 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 3,031 | 49.2%–52.1% | ||
| 291 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 2,048 | 48.9%–52.4% | ||
| 292 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 24,599 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 293 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 33,515 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 294 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 16,130 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 295 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 20,812 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 296 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 20,819 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 297 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +1.2 | 26,378 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 298 | 异画师上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 508 | 47.6%–53.8% | ||
| 299 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 1,740 | 48.9%–52.6% | ||
| 300 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +1.2 | 22,011 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 301 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 2,223 | 49.1%–52.4% | ||
| 302 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 3,978 | 49.5%–52.0% | ||
| 303 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 1,399 | 48.7%–52.8% | ||
| 304 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 10,114 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 305 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 2,320 | 49.2%–52.4% | ||
| 306 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 2,412 | 49.2%–52.4% | ||
| 307 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 1,148 | 48.6%–53.1% | ||
| 308 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 1,484 | 48.8%–52.8% | ||
| 309 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 45,037 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 310 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.4 | 30,820 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 311 | 德玛西亚皇子中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 507 | 47.8%–54.0% | ||
| 312 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 3,591 | 49.6%–52.3% | ||
| 313 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.4 | 2,428 | 49.4%–52.6% | ||
| 314 | 解脱者下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 579 | 48.0%–53.9% | ||
| 315 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 7,506 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 316 | 披甲龙龟上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 804 | 48.4%–53.6% | ||
| 317 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +1.5 | 15,460 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 318 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.5 | 99,026 | 50.8%–51.3% | ||
| 319 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 11,757 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 320 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 40,992 | 50.7%–51.5% | ||
| 321 | 生化魔人中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.5 | 644 | 48.2%–53.9% | ||
| 322 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.5 | 2,396 | 49.5%–52.7% | ||
| 323 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 1,642 | 49.2%–53.0% | ||
| 324 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 14,058 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 325 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +1.6 | 24,283 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 326 | 远古恐惧中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.6 | 532 | 48.1%–54.1% | ||
| 327 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.6 | 27,849 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 328 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 18,007 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 329 | 万花通灵上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 500 | 48.1%–54.3% | ||
| 330 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 23,439 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 331 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 3,090 | 49.8%–52.6% | ||
| 332 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.7 | 24,229 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 333 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 1,610 | 49.3%–53.2% | ||
| 334 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 10,569 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 335 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 3,307 | 49.9%–52.7% | ||
| 336 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.8 | 29,602 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 337 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.8 | 30,718 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 338 | 暴怒骑士中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 522 | 48.3%–54.5% | ||
| 339 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.9 | 905 | 48.9%–53.9% | ||
| 340 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.9 | 4,997 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 341 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.9 | 1,350 | 49.3%–53.5% | ||
| 342 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +1.9 | 44,183 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 343 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.9 | 40,383 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 344 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +2.0 | 75,801 | 51.3%–51.9% | ||
| 345 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +2.1 | 4,730 | 50.5%–52.9% | ||
| 346 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +2.2 | 12,661 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 347 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.2 | 27,412 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 348 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +2.2 | 13,640 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 349 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +2.3 | 49,337 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 350 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.3 | 22,254 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 351 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.3 | 7,137 | 50.9%–52.8% | ||
| 352 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +2.3 | 17,419 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 353 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +2.3 | 2,373 | 50.3%–53.5% | ||
| 354 | 河流之王中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.3 | 573 | 48.9%–54.8% | ||
| 355 | 狂暴之心辅助 | 辅助 | 52.7% | +2.4 | 594 | 49.0%–54.8% | ||
| 356 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +2.4 | 3,003 | 50.5%–53.4% | ||
| 357 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.4 | 1,760 | 50.1%–53.8% | ||
| 358 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +2.4 | 11,349 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 359 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.4 | 2,226 | 50.3%–53.7% | ||
| 360 | 无极剑圣下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.5 | 734 | 49.4%–54.7% | ||
| 361 | 暮光星灵上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.5 | 559 | 49.1%–55.0% | ||
| 362 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +2.6 | 4,307 | 50.9%–53.4% | ||
| 363 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +2.6 | 772 | 49.5%–54.8% | ||
| 364 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +2.6 | 6,184 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 365 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +2.7 | 9,842 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 366 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +2.7 | 47,185 | 51.8%–52.6% | ||
| 367 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.7 | 2,754 | 50.7%–53.7% | ||
| 368 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +2.7 | 7,706 | 51.3%–53.2% | ||
| 369 | 大发明家下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.8 | 882 | 49.8%–54.8% | ||
| 370 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +2.8 | 12,974 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 371 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.8 | 1,921 | 50.6%–54.1% | ||
| 372 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.8 | 4,448 | 51.2%–53.6% | ||
| 373 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.9 | 3,407 | 51.1%–53.8% | ||
| 374 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.9 | 1,062 | 50.2%–54.8% | ||
| 375 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +3.0 | 40,789 | 52.1%–52.9% | ||
| 376 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +3.0 | 12,415 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 377 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +3.0 | 2,660 | 51.0%–54.1% | ||
| 378 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +3.1 | 1,152 | 50.4%–54.9% | ||
| 379 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +3.2 | 3,333 | 51.4%–54.1% | ||
| 380 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +3.2 | 1,950 | 51.0%–54.6% | ||
| 381 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +3.3 | 2,280 | 51.2%–54.5% | ||
| 382 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +3.3 | 1,229 | 50.7%–55.0% | ||
| 383 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +3.4 | 3,364 | 51.5%–54.3% | ||
| 384 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +3.4 | 4,139 | 51.7%–54.2% | ||
| 385 | 九尾妖狐下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +3.5 | 552 | 50.1%–56.1% | ||
| 386 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +3.5 | 10,233 | 52.3%–53.9% | ||
| 387 | 荆棘之兴下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.7 | 578 | 50.3%–56.2% | ||
| 388 | 影流之主下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +3.8 | 772 | 50.7%–55.9% | ||
| 389 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +3.8 | 5,224 | 52.2%–54.5% | ||
| 390 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +4.2 | 5,064 | 52.6%–54.8% | ||
| 391 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +4.2 | 4,316 | 52.5%–54.9% | ||
| 392 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +4.5 | 4,196 | 52.8%–55.2% | ||
| 393 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 56.0% | +5.3 | 862 | 52.3%–57.3% | ||
| 394 | 河流之王下路 | 下路 | 56.6% | +5.8 | 937 | 52.9%–57.8% | ||
| 395 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 56.5% | +6.4 | 2,134 | 54.2%–57.6% |
