段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 38.7% | -7.6 | 809 | 38.0%–43.1% | ||
| 2 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 40.6% | -7.3 | 6,067 | 39.8%–41.9% | ||
| 3 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 40.9% | -6.2 | 1,218 | 39.8%–44.1% | ||
| 4 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 40.3% | -6.1 | 682 | 39.4%–44.8% | ||
| 5 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 40.2% | -6.0 | 651 | 39.3%–44.9% | ||
| 6 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 40.9% | -5.3 | 555 | 39.9%–45.8% | ||
| 7 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 41.3% | -5.2 | 624 | 40.2%–45.8% | ||
| 8 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 42.4% | -5.0 | 1,390 | 41.1%–45.2% | ||
| 9 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 41.9% | -4.9 | 681 | 40.5%–46.0% | ||
| 10 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 42.4% | -4.8 | 1,010 | 41.0%–45.7% | ||
| 11 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 42.2% | -4.8 | 797 | 40.8%–45.9% | ||
| 12 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 42.6% | -4.6 | 1,020 | 41.2%–45.9% | ||
| 13 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 42.4% | -4.4 | 695 | 41.0%–46.4% | ||
| 14 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -4.3 | 1,490 | 41.9%–45.8% | ||
| 15 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -4.2 | 5,460 | 42.9%–45.0% | ||
| 16 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -4.1 | 2,146 | 42.4%–45.7% | ||
| 17 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -4.0 | 1,730 | 42.3%–46.0% | ||
| 18 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -4.0 | 1,598 | 42.2%–46.0% | ||
| 19 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -4.0 | 6,549 | 43.2%–45.1% | ||
| 20 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -4.0 | 702 | 41.4%–46.9% | ||
| 21 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -4.0 | 13,121 | 43.5%–44.9% | ||
| 22 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -3.9 | 1,398 | 42.2%–46.3% | ||
| 23 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 44.1% | -3.8 | 4,239 | 43.1%–45.5% | ||
| 24 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 43.3% | -3.8 | 716 | 41.7%–47.1% | ||
| 25 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 44.3% | -3.8 | 33,893 | 43.9%–44.8% | ||
| 26 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -3.7 | 1,133 | 42.2%–46.7% | ||
| 27 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 44.2% | -3.7 | 3,229 | 43.1%–45.8% | ||
| 28 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -3.7 | 1,103 | 42.2%–46.7% | ||
| 29 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -3.6 | 595 | 41.7%–47.5% | ||
| 30 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 43.8% | -3.5 | 892 | 42.2%–47.1% | ||
| 31 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -3.5 | 2,431 | 43.0%–46.2% | ||
| 32 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -3.5 | 593 | 41.8%–47.6% | ||
| 33 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 43.7% | -3.4 | 673 | 41.9%–47.5% | ||
| 34 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 44.6% | -3.4 | 4,337 | 43.6%–46.0% | ||
| 35 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -3.3 | 10,155 | 44.0%–45.6% | ||
| 36 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -3.2 | 5,633 | 43.9%–46.0% | ||
| 37 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 44.8% | -3.2 | 4,684 | 43.8%–46.1% | ||
| 38 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 44.8% | -3.1 | 2,996 | 43.6%–46.5% | ||
| 39 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 44.7% | -3.1 | 1,553 | 43.1%–47.0% | ||
| 40 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -3.0 | 632 | 42.3%–47.9% | ||
| 41 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 44.5% | -3.0 | 929 | 42.7%–47.5% | ||
| 42 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -3.0 | 1,360 | 43.1%–47.2% | ||
| 43 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -2.8 | 690 | 42.6%–48.1% | ||
| 44 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -2.8 | 626 | 42.5%–48.2% | ||
| 45 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -2.8 | 4,240 | 44.1%–46.6% | ||
| 46 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 45.2% | -2.8 | 4,456 | 44.2%–46.6% | ||
| 47 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -2.7 | 742 | 42.8%–48.1% | ||
| 48 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -2.7 | 4,421 | 44.3%–46.7% | ||
| 49 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 45.6% | -2.5 | 9,566 | 44.8%–46.5% | ||
| 50 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -2.4 | 685 | 43.0%–48.6% | ||
| 51 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -2.2 | 912 | 43.5%–48.4% | ||
| 52 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.1 | 8,524 | 45.1%–46.9% | ||
| 53 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -2.1 | 3,202 | 44.6%–47.4% | ||
| 54 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -2.1 | 938 | 43.6%–48.5% | ||
| 55 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -2.1 | 3,722 | 44.8%–47.4% | ||
| 56 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -2.1 | 1,070 | 43.8%–48.4% | ||
| 57 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -2.0 | 657 | 43.3%–48.9% | ||
| 58 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -2.0 | 1,342 | 44.0%–48.2% | ||
| 59 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -2.0 | 2,211 | 44.5%–47.8% | ||
| 60 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 46.1% | -2.0 | 12,282 | 45.4%–46.9% | ||
| 61 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 46.2% | -2.0 | 11,526 | 45.4%–46.9% | ||
| 62 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 45.8% | -1.9 | 780 | 43.6%–48.9% | ||
| 63 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -1.9 | 13,940 | 45.6%–47.0% | ||
| 64 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -1.8 | 24,638 | 45.8%–46.9% | ||
| 65 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -1.7 | 6,724 | 45.4%–47.4% | ||
| 66 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -1.7 | 8,198 | 45.6%–47.4% | ||
| 67 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -1.7 | 3,343 | 45.1%–47.9% | ||
| 68 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -1.6 | 5,800 | 45.4%–47.6% | ||
| 69 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | -1.6 | 40,143 | 46.1%–47.0% | ||
| 70 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -1.6 | 25,056 | 46.1%–47.1% | ||
| 71 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | -1.6 | 2,428 | 45.0%–48.2% | ||
| 72 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -1.6 | 19,597 | 46.0%–47.2% | ||
| 73 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -1.5 | 3,570 | 45.3%–47.9% | ||
| 74 | 九尾妖狐辅助 | 辅助 | 46.0% | -1.5 | 530 | 43.6%–49.7% | ||
| 75 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -1.5 | 9,328 | 45.8%–47.5% | ||
| 76 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -1.4 | 9,162 | 45.9%–47.6% | ||
| 77 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -1.4 | 4,218 | 45.5%–48.0% | ||
| 78 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -1.4 | 1,533 | 44.8%–48.7% | ||
| 79 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -1.4 | 833 | 44.2%–49.3% | ||
| 80 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -1.3 | 589 | 43.9%–49.7% | ||
| 81 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -1.3 | 22,069 | 46.3%–47.4% | ||
| 82 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -1.3 | 516 | 43.8%–49.9% | ||
| 83 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.3 | 11,561 | 46.1%–47.6% | ||
| 84 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -1.3 | 567 | 43.9%–49.8% | ||
| 85 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -1.3 | 13,308 | 46.2%–47.6% | ||
| 86 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -1.3 | 628 | 44.0%–49.7% | ||
| 87 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -1.2 | 10,735 | 46.1%–47.7% | ||
| 88 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -1.2 | 13,561 | 46.2%–47.6% | ||
| 89 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -1.2 | 21,343 | 46.4%–47.5% | ||
| 90 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.2 | 2,126 | 45.3%–48.7% | ||
| 91 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -1.1 | 2,853 | 45.5%–48.5% | ||
| 92 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -1.1 | 553 | 44.1%–50.0% | ||
| 93 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -1.1 | 21,770 | 46.5%–47.6% | ||
| 94 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -1.1 | 10,150 | 46.3%–47.9% | ||
| 95 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.1 | 13,072 | 46.4%–47.8% | ||
| 96 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.0 | 2,508 | 45.6%–48.7% | ||
| 97 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -1.0 | 2,223 | 45.5%–48.8% | ||
| 98 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -1.0 | 2,984 | 45.7%–48.6% | ||
| 99 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.0 | 1,706 | 45.3%–49.1% | ||
| 100 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -1.0 | 62,084 | 46.9%–47.5% | ||
| 101 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -0.9 | 16,633 | 46.6%–47.9% | ||
| 102 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -0.9 | 54,148 | 46.9%–47.6% | ||
| 103 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 47.0% | -0.9 | 634 | 44.4%–50.1% | ||
| 104 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -0.9 | 7,491 | 46.4%–48.2% | ||
| 105 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 47.0% | -0.9 | 566 | 44.3%–50.3% | ||
| 106 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -0.8 | 6,771 | 46.4%–48.3% | ||
| 107 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -0.8 | 548 | 44.4%–50.4% | ||
| 108 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -0.8 | 725 | 44.7%–50.1% | ||
| 109 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -0.7 | 27,082 | 46.9%–47.9% | ||
| 110 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -0.7 | 38,139 | 47.0%–47.8% | ||
| 111 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -0.7 | 3,407 | 46.0%–48.8% | ||
| 112 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -0.7 | 3,384 | 46.1%–48.8% | ||
| 113 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -0.7 | 15,683 | 46.8%–48.1% | ||
| 114 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -0.7 | 11,632 | 46.7%–48.2% | ||
| 115 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -0.7 | 8,412 | 46.6%–48.4% | ||
| 116 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | -0.7 | 980 | 45.1%–49.9% | ||
| 117 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -0.7 | 5,855 | 46.4%–48.5% | ||
| 118 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -0.6 | 6,944 | 46.6%–48.5% | ||
| 119 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -0.6 | 1,668 | 45.7%–49.5% | ||
| 120 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -0.6 | 5,949 | 46.5%–48.6% | ||
| 121 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -0.6 | 21,247 | 47.0%–48.1% | ||
| 122 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -0.6 | 1,526 | 45.6%–49.6% | ||
| 123 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -0.6 | 864 | 45.1%–50.1% | ||
| 124 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -0.6 | 3,018 | 46.1%–49.0% | ||
| 125 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -0.6 | 7,851 | 46.7%–48.5% | ||
| 126 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.6 | 30,058 | 47.1%–48.1% | ||
| 127 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.5 | 9,001 | 46.8%–48.5% | ||
| 128 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.5 | 24,709 | 47.2%–48.2% | ||
| 129 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -0.4 | 1,052 | 45.4%–50.0% | ||
| 130 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -0.4 | 3,113 | 46.3%–49.2% | ||
| 131 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.4 | 1,038 | 45.4%–50.1% | ||
| 132 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -0.4 | 3,587 | 46.4%–49.1% | ||
| 133 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.4 | 531 | 44.7%–50.8% | ||
| 134 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.3 | 8,729 | 47.0%–48.7% | ||
| 135 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.3 | 13,670 | 47.1%–48.5% | ||
| 136 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.3 | 7,004 | 46.9%–48.8% | ||
| 137 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -0.3 | 1,014 | 45.5%–50.2% | ||
| 138 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.3 | 1,041 | 45.6%–50.2% | ||
| 139 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.2 | 1,295 | 45.8%–50.0% | ||
| 140 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.2 | 631 | 45.1%–50.8% | ||
| 141 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.2 | 8,587 | 47.1%–48.8% | ||
| 142 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.2 | 530 | 44.9%–51.0% | ||
| 143 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.2 | 8,630 | 47.1%–48.9% | ||
| 144 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.1 | 12,074 | 47.3%–48.8% | ||
| 145 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.1 | 18,660 | 47.4%–48.6% | ||
| 146 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.1 | 19,690 | 47.5%–48.6% | ||
| 147 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.1 | 12,696 | 47.4%–48.8% | ||
| 148 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.1 | 6,301 | 47.1%–49.1% | ||
| 149 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -0.1 | 15,606 | 47.4%–48.8% | ||
| 150 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | 0.0 | 35,213 | 47.7%–48.5% | ||
| 151 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | 0.0 | 12,023 | 47.4%–48.9% | ||
| 152 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | 0.0 | 32,011 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 153 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | 0.0 | 9,409 | 47.3%–49.0% | ||
| 154 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | 0.0 | 13,050 | 47.4%–48.9% | ||
| 155 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | 0.0 | 21,490 | 47.6%–48.7% | ||
| 156 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 25,025 | 47.6%–48.7% | ||
| 157 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 31,222 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 158 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 25,093 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 159 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 31,306 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 160 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | +0.1 | 4,125 | 47.0%–49.5% | ||
| 161 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +0.1 | 1,240 | 46.1%–50.4% | ||
| 162 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | +0.1 | 14,737 | 47.5%–48.9% | ||
| 163 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | +0.1 | 2,242 | 46.6%–49.9% | ||
| 164 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +0.1 | 758 | 45.6%–50.9% | ||
| 165 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +0.1 | 532 | 45.2%–51.3% | ||
| 166 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | +0.1 | 3,925 | 47.0%–49.6% | ||
| 167 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | +0.1 | 652 | 45.5%–51.1% | ||
| 168 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | +0.1 | 16,017 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 169 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | +0.2 | 1,579 | 46.4%–50.3% | ||
| 170 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +0.2 | 8,755 | 47.5%–49.2% | ||
| 171 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | +0.2 | 13,467 | 47.6%–49.0% | ||
| 172 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | +0.2 | 773 | 45.7%–51.0% | ||
| 173 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | +0.2 | 6,099 | 47.3%–49.4% | ||
| 174 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | +0.2 | 23,090 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 175 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +0.2 | 960 | 46.0%–50.8% | ||
| 176 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +0.2 | 7,605 | 47.5%–49.3% | ||
| 177 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | +0.3 | 52,454 | 48.1%–48.8% | ||
| 178 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +0.3 | 727 | 45.8%–51.2% | ||
| 179 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | +0.3 | 673 | 45.7%–51.3% | ||
| 180 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +0.4 | 23,720 | 48.0%–49.0% | ||
| 181 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +0.4 | 1,225 | 46.3%–50.7% | ||
| 182 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +0.4 | 12,360 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 183 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.4 | 631 | 45.7%–51.4% | ||
| 184 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | +0.4 | 705 | 45.8%–51.3% | ||
| 185 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +0.4 | 10,768 | 47.8%–49.3% | ||
| 186 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +0.4 | 2,015 | 46.8%–50.3% | ||
| 187 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | +0.4 | 37,297 | 48.1%–49.0% | ||
| 188 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +0.4 | 19,616 | 48.0%–49.2% | ||
| 189 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +0.5 | 10,970 | 47.8%–49.4% | ||
| 190 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +0.5 | 16,801 | 48.0%–49.2% | ||
| 191 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 1,512 | 46.6%–50.6% | ||
| 192 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | +0.5 | 10,744 | 47.8%–49.4% | ||
| 193 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.5 | 843 | 46.1%–51.2% | ||
| 194 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 14,990 | 48.0%–49.3% | ||
| 195 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.5 | 1,175 | 46.5%–50.9% | ||
| 196 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 18,596 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 197 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 22,440 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 198 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 14,602 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 199 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 15,827 | 48.0%–49.3% | ||
| 200 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.6 | 4,532 | 47.5%–49.9% | ||
| 201 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | +0.6 | 5,279 | 47.6%–49.9% | ||
| 202 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | +0.6 | 12,394 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 203 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.6 | 3,925 | 47.5%–50.1% | ||
| 204 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | +0.7 | 22,817 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 205 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.7 | 1,439 | 46.8%–50.9% | ||
| 206 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.7 | 25,604 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 207 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.7 | 8,233 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 208 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +0.7 | 1,004 | 46.5%–51.2% | ||
| 209 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | +0.7 | 18,067 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 210 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.7 | 30,321 | 48.4%–49.4% | ||
| 211 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | +0.7 | 2,345 | 47.3%–50.5% | ||
| 212 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.8 | 16,035 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 213 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.8 | 820 | 46.4%–51.5% | ||
| 214 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.8 | 13,120 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 215 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +0.8 | 21,102 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 216 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.8 | 9,956 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 217 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.8 | 13,826 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 218 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.9 | 576 | 46.1%–52.0% | ||
| 219 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | +0.9 | 32,809 | 48.6%–49.5% | ||
| 220 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | +0.9 | 15,598 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 221 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.9 | 9,472 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 222 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +1.0 | 4,843 | 47.9%–50.3% | ||
| 223 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | +1.0 | 11,848 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 224 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +1.0 | 21,504 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 225 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +1.0 | 611 | 46.2%–52.0% | ||
| 226 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +1.0 | 17,004 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 227 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +1.0 | 1,772 | 47.3%–51.0% | ||
| 228 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +1.0 | 38,537 | 48.8%–49.6% | ||
| 229 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +1.0 | 1,470 | 47.2%–51.2% | ||
| 230 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +1.1 | 1,656 | 47.3%–51.1% | ||
| 231 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +1.1 | 6,654 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 232 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +1.1 | 9,956 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 233 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +1.1 | 1,082 | 46.9%–51.5% | ||
| 234 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +1.1 | 7,913 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 235 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +1.1 | 7,581 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 236 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +1.2 | 13,758 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 237 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +1.2 | 6,327 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 238 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +1.2 | 15,337 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 239 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +1.2 | 1,169 | 47.1%–51.5% | ||
| 240 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | +1.2 | 2,884 | 47.8%–50.8% | ||
| 241 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +1.2 | 1,931 | 47.6%–51.1% | ||
| 242 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +1.2 | 25,645 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 243 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +1.2 | 15,109 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 244 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +1.3 | 2,368 | 47.8%–51.1% | ||
| 245 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +1.3 | 1,968 | 47.7%–51.2% | ||
| 246 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +1.3 | 8,960 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 247 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | +1.3 | 39,468 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 248 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +1.3 | 23,980 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 249 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +1.3 | 2,707 | 48.0%–51.0% | ||
| 250 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.3 | 795 | 46.9%–52.1% | ||
| 251 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +1.3 | 2,719 | 48.0%–51.0% | ||
| 252 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +1.3 | 12,200 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 253 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | +1.4 | 9,952 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 254 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.4 | 1,561 | 47.6%–51.6% | ||
| 255 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | +1.5 | 14,160 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 256 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +1.5 | 58,744 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 257 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.5 | 1,319 | 47.5%–51.8% | ||
| 258 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +1.6 | 10,816 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 259 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.6 | 5,108 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 260 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +1.6 | 4,522 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 261 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.6 | 691 | 47.0%–52.5% | ||
| 262 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.6 | 21,983 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 263 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | +1.6 | 1,038 | 47.4%–52.1% | ||
| 264 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.6 | 3,088 | 48.4%–51.2% | ||
| 265 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +1.7 | 27,511 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 266 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.7 | 938 | 47.4%–52.3% | ||
| 267 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.7 | 13,985 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 268 | 大发明家下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.8 | 538 | 46.9%–52.9% | ||
| 269 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.8 | 582 | 47.0%–52.9% | ||
| 270 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.8 | 2,885 | 48.4%–51.4% | ||
| 271 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.8 | 874 | 47.4%–52.4% | ||
| 272 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.9 | 2,884 | 48.5%–51.5% | ||
| 273 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | +1.9 | 18,123 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 274 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.9 | 1,293 | 47.9%–52.2% | ||
| 275 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.9 | 945 | 47.6%–52.5% | ||
| 276 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +2.0 | 561 | 47.1%–53.1% | ||
| 277 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +2.0 | 2,901 | 48.6%–51.6% | ||
| 278 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +2.0 | 1,941 | 48.4%–51.9% | ||
| 279 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +2.0 | 1,753 | 48.3%–52.0% | ||
| 280 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +2.0 | 12,509 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 281 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +2.0 | 1,228 | 48.0%–52.3% | ||
| 282 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +2.0 | 24,811 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 283 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +2.2 | 10,098 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 284 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +2.2 | 2,573 | 48.8%–51.9% | ||
| 285 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +2.2 | 10,019 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 286 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +2.2 | 634 | 47.6%–53.2% | ||
| 287 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +2.3 | 1,830 | 48.6%–52.2% | ||
| 288 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +2.3 | 8,894 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 289 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +2.3 | 1,514 | 48.4%–52.4% | ||
| 290 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +2.4 | 938 | 48.1%–53.0% | ||
| 291 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +2.4 | 6,458 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 292 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +2.4 | 3,077 | 49.1%–52.0% | ||
| 293 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.5 | 2,011 | 48.9%–52.4% | ||
| 294 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +2.5 | 1,752 | 48.8%–52.5% | ||
| 295 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +2.5 | 2,385 | 49.1%–52.3% | ||
| 296 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +2.5 | 26,522 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 297 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +2.6 | 7,276 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 298 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +2.6 | 841 | 48.2%–53.3% | ||
| 299 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +2.6 | 2,006 | 49.0%–52.5% | ||
| 300 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +2.6 | 1,604 | 48.9%–52.7% | ||
| 301 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +2.8 | 653 | 48.1%–53.7% | ||
| 302 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +2.8 | 9,643 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 303 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +2.8 | 2,243 | 49.3%–52.6% | ||
| 304 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +2.8 | 4,148 | 49.7%–52.2% | ||
| 305 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +2.8 | 1,461 | 48.9%–53.0% | ||
| 306 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +2.9 | 6,747 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 307 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +2.9 | 16,974 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 308 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +3.0 | 1,407 | 49.1%–53.2% | ||
| 309 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +3.2 | 2,933 | 49.9%–52.8% | ||
| 310 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +3.6 | 759 | 49.1%–54.4% | ||
| 311 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +3.8 | 1,480 | 49.9%–53.9% | ||
| 312 | 河流之王下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +4.0 | 547 | 49.1%–55.1% | ||
| 313 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 55.0% | +5.2 | 638 | 50.5%–56.2% | ||
| 314 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 55.9% | +6.6 | 1,109 | 52.5%–57.0% |
