段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.20–16.21
161718192021
| 1 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 39.2% | -7.8 | 1,354 | 38.3%–42.4% | ||
| 2 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 40.6% | -6.8 | 1,910 | 39.5%–43.1% | ||
| 3 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 39.8% | -6.7 | 825 | 38.9%–43.9% | ||
| 4 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 40.2% | -6.6 | 997 | 39.2%–43.9% | ||
| 5 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 41.4% | -6.6 | 6,243 | 40.6%–42.6% | ||
| 6 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 41.0% | -6.5 | 1,950 | 39.9%–43.4% | ||
| 7 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 41.7% | -5.8 | 1,945 | 40.6%–44.1% | ||
| 8 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 40.7% | -5.8 | 676 | 39.6%–45.1% | ||
| 9 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 41.6% | -5.4 | 876 | 40.3%–45.3% | ||
| 10 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 41.7% | -5.1 | 713 | 40.4%–45.8% | ||
| 11 | 雪原双子辅助 | 辅助 | 41.6% | -4.8 | 565 | 40.4%–46.2% | ||
| 12 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 43.3% | -4.7 | 4,692 | 42.3%–44.6% | ||
| 13 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 42.6% | -4.7 | 1,075 | 41.2%–45.8% | ||
| 14 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 42.0% | -4.6 | 603 | 40.6%–46.4% | ||
| 15 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -4.6 | 3,161 | 42.1%–44.9% | ||
| 16 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 42.4% | -4.5 | 743 | 41.0%–46.3% | ||
| 17 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -4.5 | 1,344 | 41.6%–45.7% | ||
| 18 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -4.3 | 13,556 | 43.2%–44.6% | ||
| 19 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -4.2 | 1,647 | 42.1%–45.9% | ||
| 20 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -4.1 | 6,868 | 43.1%–45.0% | ||
| 21 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 42.9% | -3.9 | 624 | 41.4%–47.1% | ||
| 22 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -3.9 | 1,443 | 42.3%–46.3% | ||
| 23 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -3.8 | 793 | 41.7%–46.9% | ||
| 24 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -3.8 | 725 | 41.7%–47.0% | ||
| 25 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 43.2% | -3.8 | 630 | 41.5%–47.2% | ||
| 26 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 44.2% | -3.7 | 3,541 | 43.1%–45.7% | ||
| 27 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -3.7 | 7,093 | 43.5%–45.4% | ||
| 28 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -3.6 | 9,724 | 43.7%–45.3% | ||
| 29 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 44.6% | -3.5 | 41,686 | 44.2%–45.0% | ||
| 30 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 44.0% | -3.5 | 1,060 | 42.3%–46.9% | ||
| 31 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -3.5 | 2,460 | 43.0%–46.2% | ||
| 32 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -3.2 | 528 | 41.9%–48.0% | ||
| 33 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 44.6% | -3.1 | 1,700 | 43.1%–46.9% | ||
| 34 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -3.1 | 1,062 | 42.7%–47.3% | ||
| 35 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -3.1 | 1,817 | 43.2%–46.9% | ||
| 36 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -3.1 | 622 | 42.2%–47.9% | ||
| 37 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 45.0% | -3.0 | 4,409 | 43.9%–46.3% | ||
| 38 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 45.2% | -2.9 | 14,116 | 44.6%–45.9% | ||
| 39 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -2.8 | 837 | 42.8%–47.9% | ||
| 40 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -2.8 | 731 | 42.7%–48.0% | ||
| 41 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 45.3% | -2.7 | 3,024 | 44.0%–46.9% | ||
| 42 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -2.6 | 767 | 42.9%–48.2% | ||
| 43 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -2.5 | 987 | 43.2%–48.0% | ||
| 44 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -2.5 | 782 | 43.0%–48.3% | ||
| 45 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -2.4 | 1,271 | 43.6%–47.8% | ||
| 46 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -2.4 | 1,043 | 43.4%–48.0% | ||
| 47 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -2.4 | 964 | 43.3%–48.1% | ||
| 48 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -2.4 | 791 | 43.1%–48.3% | ||
| 49 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -2.4 | 1,087 | 43.5%–48.1% | ||
| 50 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -2.3 | 4,760 | 44.6%–47.0% | ||
| 51 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -2.3 | 8,220 | 44.9%–46.7% | ||
| 52 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 45.8% | -2.3 | 4,979 | 44.7%–47.0% | ||
| 53 | 九尾妖狐辅助 | 辅助 | 45.2% | -2.2 | 672 | 43.1%–48.7% | ||
| 54 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -2.2 | 695 | 43.2%–48.7% | ||
| 55 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -2.1 | 1,389 | 44.0%–48.1% | ||
| 56 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -2.0 | 1,341 | 44.0%–48.2% | ||
| 57 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -2.0 | 1,019 | 43.8%–48.5% | ||
| 58 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -2.0 | 624 | 43.3%–49.0% | ||
| 59 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -2.0 | 643 | 43.4%–49.0% | ||
| 60 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -2.0 | 606 | 43.3%–49.1% | ||
| 61 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -1.9 | 5,370 | 45.1%–47.3% | ||
| 62 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -1.9 | 1,683 | 44.3%–48.1% | ||
| 63 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -1.9 | 10,393 | 45.5%–47.1% | ||
| 64 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 45.8% | -1.8 | 764 | 43.7%–48.9% | ||
| 65 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -1.8 | 1,392 | 44.3%–48.4% | ||
| 66 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -1.8 | 5,407 | 45.3%–47.5% | ||
| 67 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -1.8 | 2,366 | 44.8%–48.0% | ||
| 68 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -1.7 | 3,996 | 45.1%–47.7% | ||
| 69 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -1.7 | 10,451 | 45.6%–47.2% | ||
| 70 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | -1.7 | 44,692 | 46.1%–46.9% | ||
| 71 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -1.5 | 12,851 | 45.9%–47.3% | ||
| 72 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -1.5 | 22,009 | 46.1%–47.2% | ||
| 73 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -1.5 | 6,544 | 45.6%–47.6% | ||
| 74 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -1.5 | 1,521 | 44.6%–48.6% | ||
| 75 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -1.5 | 5,131 | 45.5%–47.7% | ||
| 76 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -1.5 | 991 | 44.2%–49.0% | ||
| 77 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -1.5 | 2,799 | 45.1%–48.1% | ||
| 78 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -1.5 | 1,201 | 44.4%–48.8% | ||
| 79 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -1.5 | 27,090 | 46.1%–47.1% | ||
| 80 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -1.5 | 922 | 44.2%–49.1% | ||
| 81 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -1.5 | 16,376 | 46.0%–47.3% | ||
| 82 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -1.5 | 3,820 | 45.4%–47.9% | ||
| 83 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -1.5 | 28,459 | 46.2%–47.1% | ||
| 84 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -1.5 | 12,872 | 45.9%–47.4% | ||
| 85 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | -1.4 | 1,353 | 44.6%–48.8% | ||
| 86 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -1.4 | 612 | 43.8%–49.6% | ||
| 87 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -1.4 | 66,986 | 46.4%–47.0% | ||
| 88 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -1.4 | 11,097 | 45.9%–47.5% | ||
| 89 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -1.4 | 832 | 44.2%–49.3% | ||
| 90 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -1.4 | 13,257 | 46.1%–47.5% | ||
| 91 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -1.4 | 14,803 | 46.1%–47.5% | ||
| 92 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.3 | 7,548 | 45.9%–47.8% | ||
| 93 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -1.3 | 4,885 | 45.7%–48.0% | ||
| 94 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.3 | 10,019 | 46.1%–47.7% | ||
| 95 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -1.3 | 3,876 | 45.6%–48.2% | ||
| 96 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.3 | 13,882 | 46.2%–47.6% | ||
| 97 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -1.3 | 2,324 | 45.2%–48.5% | ||
| 98 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -1.2 | 16,389 | 46.3%–47.6% | ||
| 99 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 47.0% | -1.1 | 12,390 | 46.3%–47.7% | ||
| 100 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -1.1 | 745 | 44.3%–49.7% | ||
| 101 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -1.1 | 3,542 | 45.7%–48.4% | ||
| 102 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.1 | 14,206 | 46.3%–47.7% | ||
| 103 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.1 | 8,182 | 46.1%–47.9% | ||
| 104 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -1.1 | 589 | 44.1%–50.0% | ||
| 105 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.1 | 33,860 | 46.6%–47.5% | ||
| 106 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -1.0 | 6,777 | 46.1%–48.1% | ||
| 107 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -1.0 | 8,219 | 46.3%–48.1% | ||
| 108 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -1.0 | 3,858 | 45.9%–48.5% | ||
| 109 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.0 | 23,896 | 46.7%–47.7% | ||
| 110 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.0 | 14,914 | 46.5%–47.9% | ||
| 111 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -0.9 | 3,705 | 45.9%–48.5% | ||
| 112 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -0.9 | 5,526 | 46.1%–48.3% | ||
| 113 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -0.9 | 1,732 | 45.4%–49.1% | ||
| 114 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -0.9 | 29,500 | 46.8%–47.7% | ||
| 115 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -0.9 | 3,027 | 45.8%–48.7% | ||
| 116 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -0.9 | 30,191 | 46.8%–47.8% | ||
| 117 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -0.9 | 877 | 44.8%–49.8% | ||
| 118 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -0.8 | 12,265 | 46.6%–48.1% | ||
| 119 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -0.8 | 652 | 44.5%–50.1% | ||
| 120 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -0.8 | 2,170 | 45.7%–49.0% | ||
| 121 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -0.8 | 1,099 | 45.1%–49.6% | ||
| 122 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -0.7 | 8,037 | 46.5%–48.3% | ||
| 123 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -0.7 | 30,908 | 47.0%–47.9% | ||
| 124 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -0.7 | 64,867 | 47.1%–47.8% | ||
| 125 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -0.7 | 19,405 | 46.9%–48.1% | ||
| 126 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -0.6 | 771 | 44.9%–50.1% | ||
| 127 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -0.6 | 792 | 44.9%–50.1% | ||
| 128 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -0.6 | 1,122 | 45.3%–49.8% | ||
| 129 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -0.6 | 6,881 | 46.6%–48.5% | ||
| 130 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -0.5 | 777 | 45.0%–50.3% | ||
| 131 | 无极剑圣中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -0.5 | 546 | 44.6%–50.6% | ||
| 132 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.5 | 4,908 | 46.5%–48.8% | ||
| 133 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.5 | 22,857 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 134 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.5 | 11,725 | 46.9%–48.4% | ||
| 135 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -0.4 | 3,527 | 46.4%–49.1% | ||
| 136 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.4 | 9,478 | 46.9%–48.6% | ||
| 137 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.4 | 1,168 | 45.5%–50.0% | ||
| 138 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.4 | 10,996 | 47.0%–48.5% | ||
| 139 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.4 | 1,734 | 45.9%–49.7% | ||
| 140 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -0.3 | 34,895 | 47.4%–48.3% | ||
| 141 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.3 | 15,322 | 47.2%–48.5% | ||
| 142 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.3 | 2,343 | 46.2%–49.5% | ||
| 143 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -0.3 | 36,036 | 47.4%–48.3% | ||
| 144 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -0.2 | 49,370 | 47.5%–48.3% | ||
| 145 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.2 | 18,284 | 47.3%–48.5% | ||
| 146 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.2 | 8,125 | 47.1%–48.9% | ||
| 147 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -0.2 | 27,031 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 148 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.2 | 1,049 | 45.7%–50.3% | ||
| 149 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.2 | 25,697 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 150 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -0.1 | 832 | 45.4%–50.5% | ||
| 151 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -0.1 | 759 | 45.3%–50.6% | ||
| 152 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.1 | 13,132 | 47.3%–48.7% | ||
| 153 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.1 | 39,755 | 47.6%–48.4% | ||
| 154 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -0.1 | 25,105 | 47.5%–48.6% | ||
| 155 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -0.1 | 2,761 | 46.6%–49.6% | ||
| 156 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.1 | 1,591 | 46.1%–50.0% | ||
| 157 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | 0.0 | 13,614 | 47.4%–48.8% | ||
| 158 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 704 | 45.4%–50.9% | ||
| 159 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 9,769 | 47.3%–49.0% | ||
| 160 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 27,854 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 161 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 13,669 | 47.5%–48.9% | ||
| 162 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 600 | 45.3%–51.1% | ||
| 163 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 581 | 45.2%–51.1% | ||
| 164 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +0.1 | 568 | 45.3%–51.2% | ||
| 165 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +0.1 | 14,124 | 47.5%–48.9% | ||
| 166 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +0.1 | 10,269 | 47.4%–49.0% | ||
| 167 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | +0.1 | 34,739 | 47.8%–48.7% | ||
| 168 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +0.1 | 15,881 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 169 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | +0.1 | 14,048 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 170 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | +0.1 | 21,151 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 171 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | +0.1 | 26,078 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 172 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | +0.1 | 919 | 45.8%–50.7% | ||
| 173 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | +0.2 | 25,492 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 174 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +0.2 | 29,580 | 47.9%–48.8% | ||
| 175 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | +0.2 | 17,710 | 47.7%–49.0% | ||
| 176 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | +0.2 | 2,611 | 46.8%–49.9% | ||
| 177 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +0.2 | 18,430 | 47.8%–49.0% | ||
| 178 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | +0.2 | 3,369 | 47.0%–49.7% | ||
| 179 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +0.2 | 5,159 | 47.2%–49.5% | ||
| 180 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | +0.2 | 23,355 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 181 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | +0.2 | 1,989 | 46.6%–50.1% | ||
| 182 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | +0.3 | 1,825 | 46.6%–50.2% | ||
| 183 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +0.3 | 14,749 | 47.7%–49.1% | ||
| 184 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | +0.3 | 988 | 46.0%–50.8% | ||
| 185 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +0.3 | 742 | 45.8%–51.1% | ||
| 186 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +0.3 | 2,121 | 46.7%–50.1% | ||
| 187 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +0.3 | 684 | 45.7%–51.2% | ||
| 188 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +0.3 | 17,809 | 47.8%–49.1% | ||
| 189 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | +0.3 | 15,555 | 47.8%–49.1% | ||
| 190 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | +0.4 | 5,988 | 47.5%–49.6% | ||
| 191 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +0.4 | 23,729 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 192 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.4 | 536 | 45.5%–51.6% | ||
| 193 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | +0.4 | 2,862 | 47.1%–50.1% | ||
| 194 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | +0.5 | 15,659 | 48.0%–49.3% | ||
| 195 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +0.5 | 9,708 | 47.8%–49.4% | ||
| 196 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | +0.5 | 18,615 | 48.0%–49.2% | ||
| 197 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 10,888 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 198 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 12,200 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 199 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | +0.5 | 1,456 | 46.7%–50.7% | ||
| 200 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.6 | 3,698 | 47.4%–50.0% | ||
| 201 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | +0.6 | 605 | 45.8%–51.6% | ||
| 202 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | +0.6 | 693 | 46.0%–51.5% | ||
| 203 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | +0.6 | 17,162 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 204 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.6 | 949 | 46.3%–51.2% | ||
| 205 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.6 | 18,932 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 206 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.6 | 38,109 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 207 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | +0.7 | 15,803 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 208 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.7 | 13,184 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 209 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.7 | 8,841 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 210 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.7 | 968 | 46.4%–51.2% | ||
| 211 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.7 | 1,191 | 46.6%–51.0% | ||
| 212 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.7 | 724 | 46.1%–51.5% | ||
| 213 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.7 | 25,926 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 214 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | +0.7 | 66,406 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 215 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | +0.7 | 22,096 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 216 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.7 | 6,911 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 217 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | +0.7 | 39,034 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 218 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.7 | 3,495 | 47.5%–50.2% | ||
| 219 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.8 | 821 | 46.3%–51.5% | ||
| 220 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.8 | 2,124 | 47.2%–50.6% | ||
| 221 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.8 | 18,675 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 222 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.8 | 27,193 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 223 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.8 | 3,432 | 47.6%–50.4% | ||
| 224 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | +0.9 | 35,638 | 48.6%–49.5% | ||
| 225 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.9 | 1,516 | 47.0%–51.0% | ||
| 226 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.9 | 9,592 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 227 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.9 | 7,105 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 228 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.9 | 11,778 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 229 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.9 | 30,871 | 48.6%–49.5% | ||
| 230 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | +0.9 | 20,900 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 231 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +1.0 | 59,880 | 48.8%–49.4% | ||
| 232 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +1.0 | 3,293 | 47.7%–50.5% | ||
| 233 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +1.0 | 27,701 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 234 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | +1.0 | 26,736 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 235 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +1.0 | 3,245 | 47.8%–50.6% | ||
| 236 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +1.0 | 19,904 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 237 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +1.0 | 14,959 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 238 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +1.1 | 16,744 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 239 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +1.1 | 23,340 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 240 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +1.1 | 3,845 | 47.9%–50.5% | ||
| 241 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +1.1 | 21,438 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 242 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | +1.1 | 13,031 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 243 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +1.1 | 13,521 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 244 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +1.1 | 1,894 | 47.5%–51.0% | ||
| 245 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | +1.1 | 5,827 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 246 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +1.2 | 4,331 | 48.1%–50.5% | ||
| 247 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +1.2 | 8,846 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 248 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +1.2 | 1,215 | 47.2%–51.5% | ||
| 249 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +1.2 | 7,233 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 250 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +1.2 | 3,056 | 47.9%–50.8% | ||
| 251 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | +1.3 | 12,547 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 252 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +1.3 | 887 | 46.9%–51.9% | ||
| 253 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +1.3 | 10,601 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 254 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +1.3 | 15,421 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 255 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +1.3 | 7,065 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 256 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.3 | 1,363 | 47.4%–51.6% | ||
| 257 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +1.3 | 16,034 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 258 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | +1.4 | 10,004 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 259 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +1.4 | 1,873 | 47.7%–51.4% | ||
| 260 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +1.5 | 13,863 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 261 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.5 | 1,833 | 47.8%–51.5% | ||
| 262 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.5 | 17,210 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 263 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.5 | 976 | 47.3%–52.1% | ||
| 264 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +1.5 | 2,560 | 48.1%–51.2% | ||
| 265 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +1.5 | 8,132 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 266 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.6 | 1,428 | 47.7%–51.7% | ||
| 267 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.6 | 24,057 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 268 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +1.6 | 2,027 | 48.0%–51.5% | ||
| 269 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.7 | 642 | 47.0%–52.6% | ||
| 270 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +1.7 | 15,897 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 271 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +1.7 | 32,341 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 272 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.7 | 549 | 46.8%–52.8% | ||
| 273 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | +1.7 | 44,964 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 274 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.7 | 1,405 | 47.8%–51.9% | ||
| 275 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.7 | 741 | 47.2%–52.6% | ||
| 276 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.7 | 27,650 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 277 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.8 | 1,538 | 47.9%–51.9% | ||
| 278 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.8 | 2,638 | 48.4%–51.4% | ||
| 279 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +1.8 | 9,225 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 280 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | +1.8 | 20,121 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 281 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | +1.9 | 12,894 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 282 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +2.0 | 3,105 | 48.7%–51.5% | ||
| 283 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +2.0 | 1,771 | 48.3%–52.0% | ||
| 284 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +2.1 | 2,493 | 48.6%–51.8% | ||
| 285 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +2.1 | 10,500 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 286 | 沙漠皇帝上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +2.1 | 571 | 47.3%–53.2% | ||
| 287 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +2.1 | 6,583 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 288 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | +2.1 | 11,731 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 289 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +2.1 | 5,480 | 49.2%–51.4% | ||
| 290 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +2.1 | 5,607 | 49.2%–51.4% | ||
| 291 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.2 | 810 | 47.7%–52.9% | ||
| 292 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +2.2 | 1,958 | 48.6%–52.1% | ||
| 293 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +2.3 | 29,538 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 294 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +2.3 | 2,456 | 48.8%–52.0% | ||
| 295 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +2.3 | 12,218 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 296 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +2.4 | 1,698 | 48.7%–52.4% | ||
| 297 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.4 | 1,736 | 48.7%–52.5% | ||
| 298 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +2.5 | 2,765 | 49.1%–52.1% | ||
| 299 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +2.5 | 1,133 | 48.4%–52.9% | ||
| 300 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +2.5 | 8,755 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 301 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +2.5 | 925 | 48.2%–53.1% | ||
| 302 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +2.6 | 1,926 | 49.0%–52.5% | ||
| 303 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +2.7 | 803 | 48.3%–53.5% | ||
| 304 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +2.7 | 15,147 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 305 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +2.8 | 4,705 | 49.8%–52.1% | ||
| 306 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +3.0 | 11,972 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 307 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +3.0 | 1,385 | 49.1%–53.2% | ||
| 308 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +3.0 | 2,305 | 49.5%–52.8% | ||
| 309 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +3.4 | 1,235 | 49.3%–53.7% | ||
| 310 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +3.4 | 1,460 | 49.5%–53.5% | ||
| 311 | 大发明家下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +3.4 | 607 | 48.7%–54.5% | ||
| 312 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +3.6 | 1,224 | 49.5%–53.9% | ||
| 313 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +3.8 | 648 | 49.1%–54.7% | ||
| 314 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +3.8 | 3,710 | 50.6%–53.3% | ||
| 315 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +3.8 | 2,088 | 50.3%–53.7% | ||
| 316 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +4.3 | 1,951 | 50.7%–54.2% | ||
| 317 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +4.3 | 1,482 | 50.5%–54.5% | ||
| 318 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +4.4 | 3,124 | 51.1%–53.9% | ||
| 319 | 河流之王下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +5.0 | 623 | 50.3%–56.0% | ||
| 320 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 57.8% | +8.3 | 1,194 | 54.2%–58.6% |
