段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 39.6% | -9.6 | 1,033 | 39.1%–43.8% | ||
| 2 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 41.7% | -7.6 | 840 | 40.9%–46.0% | ||
| 3 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 41.8% | -6.7 | 545 | 41.3%–47.3% | ||
| 4 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 44.5% | -6.3 | 3,853 | 43.5%–46.1% | ||
| 5 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 43.1% | -5.8 | 547 | 42.3%–48.3% | ||
| 6 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -5.3 | 652 | 43.0%–48.6% | ||
| 7 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -5.3 | 1,008 | 43.4%–48.1% | ||
| 8 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 45.4% | -5.3 | 2,871 | 44.3%–47.3% | ||
| 9 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 45.3% | -5.2 | 1,751 | 44.0%–47.7% | ||
| 10 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 44.7% | -4.7 | 571 | 43.4%–49.3% | ||
| 11 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.6 | 737 | 43.8%–49.1% | ||
| 12 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -4.4 | 3,241 | 45.2%–48.0% | ||
| 13 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -4.3 | 1,325 | 44.6%–48.8% | ||
| 14 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -4.1 | 2,139 | 45.3%–48.7% | ||
| 15 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -3.9 | 23,646 | 46.6%–47.7% | ||
| 16 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.8 | 6,548 | 46.2%–48.2% | ||
| 17 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | -3.6 | 757 | 44.8%–50.1% | ||
| 18 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -3.5 | 2,233 | 45.9%–49.2% | ||
| 19 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.5 | 2,141 | 45.9%–49.3% | ||
| 20 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -3.4 | 2,138 | 45.9%–49.3% | ||
| 21 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -3.3 | 2,512 | 46.2%–49.3% | ||
| 22 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.3 | 677 | 45.0%–50.6% | ||
| 23 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -3.2 | 10,506 | 47.0%–48.6% | ||
| 24 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -3.0 | 6,548 | 47.1%–49.1% | ||
| 25 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -2.7 | 2,127 | 46.6%–50.0% | ||
| 26 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.7 | 3,654 | 47.0%–49.6% | ||
| 27 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -2.7 | 1,317 | 46.3%–50.5% | ||
| 28 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -2.6 | 610 | 45.5%–51.3% | ||
| 29 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.6 | 931 | 46.0%–50.9% | ||
| 30 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.5 | 3,272 | 47.1%–49.9% | ||
| 31 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -2.5 | 692 | 45.8%–51.3% | ||
| 32 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.5 | 8,128 | 47.7%–49.5% | ||
| 33 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.5 | 8,821 | 47.7%–49.4% | ||
| 34 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.4 | 4,443 | 47.4%–49.8% | ||
| 35 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.4 | 713 | 45.9%–51.4% | ||
| 36 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.4 | 690 | 45.9%–51.4% | ||
| 37 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.4 | 519 | 45.6%–51.8% | ||
| 38 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.3 | 4,948 | 47.6%–49.9% | ||
| 39 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 549 | 45.9%–51.9% | ||
| 40 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 2,910 | 47.4%–50.4% | ||
| 41 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -2.1 | 6,756 | 47.9%–49.9% | ||
| 42 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.1 | 1,616 | 47.0%–50.9% | ||
| 43 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 4,186 | 47.8%–50.3% | ||
| 44 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 2,157 | 47.4%–50.8% | ||
| 45 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 951 | 46.7%–51.5% | ||
| 46 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 4,132 | 47.9%–50.4% | ||
| 47 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.9 | 596 | 46.2%–52.0% | ||
| 48 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.9 | 6,960 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 49 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 3,674 | 47.8%–50.5% | ||
| 50 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 2,809 | 47.7%–50.7% | ||
| 51 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.9 | 5,221 | 48.0%–50.3% | ||
| 52 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 3,848 | 47.9%–50.5% | ||
| 53 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 5,605 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 54 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 6,130 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 55 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 14,512 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 56 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 555 | 46.4%–52.4% | ||
| 57 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 631 | 46.6%–52.3% | ||
| 58 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 15,416 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 59 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 3,812 | 48.3%–50.9% | ||
| 60 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 1,043 | 47.2%–51.9% | ||
| 61 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 2,211 | 47.9%–51.2% | ||
| 62 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 6,700 | 48.6%–50.6% | ||
| 63 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 1,028 | 47.3%–51.9% | ||
| 64 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 757 | 47.0%–52.3% | ||
| 65 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 765 | 47.0%–52.3% | ||
| 66 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 7,488 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 67 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 11,144 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 68 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 8,812 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 69 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 1,071 | 47.5%–52.1% | ||
| 70 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 10,763 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 71 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 1,231 | 47.7%–52.0% | ||
| 72 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 13,402 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 73 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 6,204 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 74 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 888 | 47.4%–52.4% | ||
| 75 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 9,210 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 76 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 2,588 | 48.4%–51.5% | ||
| 77 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 23,372 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 78 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 8,599 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 79 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 838 | 47.5%–52.6% | ||
| 80 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 504 | 46.9%–53.1% | ||
| 81 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 1,037 | 47.7%–52.4% | ||
| 82 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 817 | 47.5%–52.6% | ||
| 83 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 13,624 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 84 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 515 | 47.0%–53.2% | ||
| 85 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 4,419 | 48.9%–51.3% | ||
| 86 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 1,365 | 48.0%–52.2% | ||
| 87 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 1,247 | 47.9%–52.3% | ||
| 88 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 11,696 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 89 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 4,169 | 48.9%–51.4% | ||
| 90 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 831 | 47.6%–52.7% | ||
| 91 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 25,259 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 92 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 19,003 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 93 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 25,397 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 94 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 20,187 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 95 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 953 | 47.8%–52.6% | ||
| 96 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 5,114 | 49.2%–51.4% | ||
| 97 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 8,647 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 98 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 2,243 | 48.6%–52.0% | ||
| 99 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 17,358 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 100 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 9,940 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 101 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 822 | 47.8%–53.0% | ||
| 102 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 9,825 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 103 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 5,699 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 104 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 26,849 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 105 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 1,854 | 48.6%–52.3% | ||
| 106 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 7,146 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 107 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 4,351 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 108 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 9,409 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 109 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 2,338 | 48.9%–52.2% | ||
| 110 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 615 | 47.7%–53.4% | ||
| 111 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 20,959 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 112 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 4,470 | 49.4%–51.8% | ||
| 113 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 11,107 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 114 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 978 | 48.2%–53.0% | ||
| 115 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 7,084 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 116 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 12,815 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 117 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 42,157 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 118 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 1,103 | 48.4%–52.9% | ||
| 119 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 706 | 47.9%–53.4% | ||
| 120 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 5,189 | 49.6%–51.8% | ||
| 121 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 10,328 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 122 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 15,900 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 123 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 2,578 | 49.2%–52.3% | ||
| 124 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 4,077 | 49.5%–52.0% | ||
| 125 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 970 | 48.4%–53.2% | ||
| 126 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 1,731 | 48.9%–52.7% | ||
| 127 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 11,258 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 128 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 1,485 | 48.9%–52.9% | ||
| 129 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 12,653 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 130 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 8,643 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 131 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 37,045 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 132 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 5,432 | 49.9%–52.1% | ||
| 133 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 1,142 | 48.7%–53.2% | ||
| 134 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 7,397 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 135 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 13,441 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 136 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 1,012 | 48.6%–53.4% | ||
| 137 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 1,037 | 48.7%–53.4% | ||
| 138 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 2,255 | 49.4%–52.7% | ||
| 139 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 1,523 | 49.1%–53.1% | ||
| 140 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 2,511 | 49.5%–52.7% | ||
| 141 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 8,496 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 142 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 6,020 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 143 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 2,882 | 49.6%–52.6% | ||
| 144 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 6,257 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 145 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 1,887 | 49.3%–52.9% | ||
| 146 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 10,459 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 147 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 781 | 48.6%–53.8% | ||
| 148 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 20,896 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 149 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 507 | 48.1%–54.3% | ||
| 150 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 8,001 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 151 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 15,133 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 152 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 6,090 | 50.2%–52.3% | ||
| 153 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 10,285 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 154 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 21,246 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 155 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 1,050 | 49.0%–53.6% | ||
| 156 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 8,694 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 157 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 8,759 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 158 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 10,391 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 159 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 7,225 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 160 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 577 | 48.4%–54.3% | ||
| 161 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 2,921 | 49.9%–52.8% | ||
| 162 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 12,725 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 163 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 902 | 48.9%–53.8% | ||
| 164 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 15,307 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 165 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 1,716 | 49.5%–53.3% | ||
| 166 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 12,133 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 167 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 4,430 | 50.2%–52.6% | ||
| 168 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 6,687 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 169 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 7,825 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 170 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 20,523 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 171 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 4,869 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 172 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 6,201 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 173 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 6,833 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 174 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 8,696 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 175 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 33,507 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 176 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 5,364 | 50.6%–52.8% | ||
| 177 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 7,411 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 178 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 1,319 | 49.7%–53.9% | ||
| 179 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 2,986 | 50.4%–53.3% | ||
| 180 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 599 | 48.9%–54.7% | ||
| 181 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 14,186 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 182 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 7,604 | 50.9%–52.8% | ||
| 183 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 2,755 | 50.3%–53.4% | ||
| 184 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 2,085 | 50.1%–53.6% | ||
| 185 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 2,279 | 50.2%–53.5% | ||
| 186 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 2,074 | 50.2%–53.6% | ||
| 187 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 13,786 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 188 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 2,872 | 50.5%–53.4% | ||
| 189 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 916 | 49.5%–54.4% | ||
| 190 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 11,455 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 191 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 6,866 | 51.0%–53.0% | ||
| 192 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 22,744 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 193 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 786 | 49.4%–54.7% | ||
| 194 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 15,225 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 195 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 13,326 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 196 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 9,590 | 51.3%–52.9% | ||
| 197 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 5,071 | 51.0%–53.2% | ||
| 198 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 4,089 | 50.9%–53.4% | ||
| 199 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 9,291 | 51.3%–53.0% | ||
| 200 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 9,782 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 201 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 6,420 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 202 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 823 | 49.6%–54.8% | ||
| 203 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 12,357 | 51.5%–53.0% | ||
| 204 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 2,501 | 50.7%–53.8% | ||
| 205 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 17,096 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 206 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 3,843 | 51.0%–53.6% | ||
| 207 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 14,775 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 208 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 20,839 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 209 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 9,682 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 210 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 4,365 | 51.1%–53.6% | ||
| 211 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 6,973 | 51.4%–53.3% | ||
| 212 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 1,083 | 50.1%–54.7% | ||
| 213 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 5,151 | 51.3%–53.5% | ||
| 214 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 8,277 | 51.5%–53.3% | ||
| 215 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 1,551 | 50.5%–54.4% | ||
| 216 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 7,185 | 51.5%–53.4% | ||
| 217 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 1,996 | 50.7%–54.2% | ||
| 218 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 4,186 | 51.3%–53.8% | ||
| 219 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 4,326 | 51.3%–53.7% | ||
| 220 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 934 | 50.1%–55.0% | ||
| 221 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 5,660 | 51.5%–53.7% | ||
| 222 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 10,401 | 51.8%–53.4% | ||
| 223 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 750 | 50.0%–55.3% | ||
| 224 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 24,900 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 225 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 3,622 | 51.3%–54.0% | ||
| 226 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 1,439 | 50.6%–54.7% | ||
| 227 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 1,458 | 50.7%–54.7% | ||
| 228 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 17,947 | 52.2%–53.4% | ||
| 229 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 1,880 | 51.0%–54.6% | ||
| 230 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 1,577 | 50.9%–54.8% | ||
| 231 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 1,681 | 51.0%–54.8% | ||
| 232 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 8,649 | 52.1%–53.8% | ||
| 233 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 13,459 | 52.3%–53.7% | ||
| 234 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +1.9 | 642 | 50.2%–55.8% | ||
| 235 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.0 | 39,538 | 52.6%–53.4% | ||
| 236 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 27,661 | 52.6%–53.6% | ||
| 237 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.0 | 616 | 50.2%–55.9% | ||
| 238 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 3,099 | 51.7%–54.5% | ||
| 239 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.1 | 15,890 | 52.5%–53.8% | ||
| 240 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 15,985 | 52.5%–53.8% | ||
| 241 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.2 | 6,581 | 52.3%–54.3% | ||
| 242 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.2 | 5,762 | 52.2%–54.4% | ||
| 243 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.4 | 12,801 | 52.7%–54.1% | ||
| 244 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.4 | 1,429 | 51.4%–55.4% | ||
| 245 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.4 | 5,197 | 52.4%–54.6% | ||
| 246 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +2.7 | 951 | 51.3%–56.1% | ||
| 247 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 54.0% | +2.9 | 10,286 | 53.1%–54.7% | ||
| 248 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 54.5% | +3.3 | 2,642 | 52.8%–55.8% | ||
| 249 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.3 | 5,478 | 53.3%–55.4% | ||
| 250 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 54.7% | +3.6 | 20,154 | 54.1%–55.2% | ||
| 251 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +3.7 | 1,394 | 52.7%–56.8% |
