段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.21–16.22
171819202122
| 1 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 42.0% | -7.2 | 1,288 | 41.0%–45.2% | ||
| 2 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 40.6% | -7.1 | 530 | 40.2%–46.3% | ||
| 3 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 41.2% | -7.0 | 662 | 40.6%–46.1% | ||
| 4 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 42.1% | -6.4 | 686 | 41.2%–46.7% | ||
| 5 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 45.1% | -4.7 | 1,830 | 43.8%–47.5% | ||
| 6 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 44.5% | -4.6 | 722 | 43.0%–48.4% | ||
| 7 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -4.4 | 11,154 | 45.2%–46.8% | ||
| 8 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 44.8% | -4.3 | 714 | 43.3%–48.7% | ||
| 9 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -4.2 | 3,875 | 44.9%–47.4% | ||
| 10 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -3.7 | 2,702 | 45.1%–48.2% | ||
| 11 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 46.2% | -3.7 | 1,649 | 44.8%–48.6% | ||
| 12 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 45.5% | -3.6 | 567 | 43.8%–49.7% | ||
| 13 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.6 | 5,224 | 45.7%–47.9% | ||
| 14 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -3.5 | 662 | 44.0%–49.6% | ||
| 15 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.5 | 7,847 | 45.9%–47.8% | ||
| 16 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.5 | 879 | 44.4%–49.4% | ||
| 17 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -3.4 | 3,216 | 45.6%–48.4% | ||
| 18 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -3.3 | 6,837 | 46.1%–48.0% | ||
| 19 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -3.3 | 812 | 44.5%–49.7% | ||
| 20 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.2 | 595 | 44.2%–50.0% | ||
| 21 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -3.2 | 1,986 | 45.4%–48.9% | ||
| 22 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -3.2 | 1,878 | 45.4%–49.0% | ||
| 23 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.2 | 1,937 | 45.4%–49.0% | ||
| 24 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -3.1 | 915 | 44.8%–49.7% | ||
| 25 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -3.1 | 4,256 | 46.0%–48.5% | ||
| 26 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -3.1 | 717 | 44.6%–50.0% | ||
| 27 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -2.9 | 2,325 | 45.8%–49.1% | ||
| 28 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.9 | 4,517 | 46.2%–48.6% | ||
| 29 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -2.8 | 754 | 44.9%–50.2% | ||
| 30 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.8 | 621 | 44.7%–50.5% | ||
| 31 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.7 | 1,214 | 45.5%–49.9% | ||
| 32 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.7 | 1,350 | 45.6%–49.8% | ||
| 33 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 8,819 | 46.9%–48.6% | ||
| 34 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.5 | 9,132 | 47.0%–48.7% | ||
| 35 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -2.5 | 29,546 | 47.4%–48.4% | ||
| 36 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.4 | 2,640 | 46.4%–49.5% | ||
| 37 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.4 | 25,578 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 38 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -2.4 | 595 | 45.1%–50.9% | ||
| 39 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.3 | 16,517 | 47.5%–48.7% | ||
| 40 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -2.1 | 12,135 | 47.5%–49.0% | ||
| 41 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 557 | 45.3%–51.3% | ||
| 42 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 5,436 | 47.3%–49.5% | ||
| 43 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 4,671 | 47.2%–49.6% | ||
| 44 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -2.0 | 2,166 | 46.7%–50.1% | ||
| 45 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 9,445 | 47.6%–49.3% | ||
| 46 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.9 | 694 | 45.8%–51.3% | ||
| 47 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.8 | 1,099 | 46.3%–50.8% | ||
| 48 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 5,587 | 47.6%–49.7% | ||
| 49 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.7 | 1,122 | 46.4%–51.0% | ||
| 50 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 3,066 | 47.3%–50.1% | ||
| 51 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 23,141 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 52 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 1,065 | 46.6%–51.2% | ||
| 53 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 20,987 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 54 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 979 | 46.5%–51.3% | ||
| 55 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 3,252 | 47.5%–50.3% | ||
| 56 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 990 | 46.6%–51.4% | ||
| 57 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 638 | 46.2%–51.9% | ||
| 58 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 13,181 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 59 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 10,489 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 60 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 14,618 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 61 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 40,258 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 62 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 21,276 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 63 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 4,934 | 48.0%–50.3% | ||
| 64 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 2,447 | 47.6%–50.8% | ||
| 65 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 693 | 46.5%–52.0% | ||
| 66 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 19,465 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 67 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 14,235 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 68 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 2,217 | 47.6%–50.9% | ||
| 69 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 16,942 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 70 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 11,807 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 71 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 16,348 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 72 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 19,881 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 73 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 8,747 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 74 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 21,884 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 75 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 14,057 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 76 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 10,475 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 77 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 8,300 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 78 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 24,569 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 79 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 20,013 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 80 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 28,530 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 81 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 3,552 | 48.3%–50.9% | ||
| 82 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 6,106 | 48.6%–50.6% | ||
| 83 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 6,528 | 48.6%–50.6% | ||
| 84 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 820 | 47.1%–52.3% | ||
| 85 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 729 | 47.0%–52.4% | ||
| 86 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 9,606 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 87 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 917 | 47.3%–52.2% | ||
| 88 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 842 | 47.2%–52.3% | ||
| 89 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 15,300 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 90 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 7,914 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 91 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 18,201 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 92 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 8,563 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 93 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 17,909 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 94 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 14,439 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 95 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 42,435 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 96 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 12,662 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 97 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 570 | 47.0%–52.9% | ||
| 98 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 3,816 | 48.7%–51.3% | ||
| 99 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 3,377 | 48.6%–51.4% | ||
| 100 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 10,849 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 101 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 2,533 | 48.5%–51.6% | ||
| 102 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 8,978 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 103 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 3,409 | 48.7%–51.5% | ||
| 104 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 12,728 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 105 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 13,581 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 106 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 3,629 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 107 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 9,211 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 108 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 1,130 | 48.0%–52.5% | ||
| 109 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 638 | 47.4%–53.0% | ||
| 110 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 6,919 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 111 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 11,907 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 112 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 665 | 47.5%–53.1% | ||
| 113 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 3,105 | 48.8%–51.7% | ||
| 114 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 7,711 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 115 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 17,014 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 116 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 1,344 | 48.2%–52.4% | ||
| 117 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 660 | 47.5%–53.1% | ||
| 118 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 645 | 47.6%–53.2% | ||
| 119 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 5,140 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 120 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 8,922 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 121 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 9,739 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 122 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 15,212 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 123 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 12,243 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 124 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 1,455 | 48.5%–52.5% | ||
| 125 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 2,734 | 49.0%–52.0% | ||
| 126 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 1,613 | 48.6%–52.4% | ||
| 127 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 20,903 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 128 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 1,010 | 48.2%–52.9% | ||
| 129 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 10,650 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 130 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 3,596 | 49.3%–52.0% | ||
| 131 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 6,196 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 132 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 31,541 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 133 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 2,280 | 49.1%–52.4% | ||
| 134 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 968 | 48.3%–53.2% | ||
| 135 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 2,445 | 49.2%–52.4% | ||
| 136 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 1,040 | 48.5%–53.1% | ||
| 137 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 4,237 | 49.6%–52.0% | ||
| 138 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 3,126 | 49.4%–52.2% | ||
| 139 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 3,102 | 49.4%–52.2% | ||
| 140 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 1,783 | 49.0%–52.7% | ||
| 141 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 3,337 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 142 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 9,137 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 143 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 564 | 47.9%–53.9% | ||
| 144 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 47,005 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 145 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 5,371 | 49.8%–52.0% | ||
| 146 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 612 | 48.1%–53.8% | ||
| 147 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 5,160 | 49.8%–52.1% | ||
| 148 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 12,783 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 149 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 3,988 | 49.7%–52.2% | ||
| 150 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 9,914 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 151 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 9,183 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 152 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 13,303 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 153 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 9,266 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 154 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 919 | 48.6%–53.6% | ||
| 155 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 11,884 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 156 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 2,184 | 49.5%–52.8% | ||
| 157 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 3,999 | 49.9%–52.4% | ||
| 158 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 2,660 | 49.6%–52.7% | ||
| 159 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 5,098 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 160 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 1,128 | 48.9%–53.4% | ||
| 161 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 5,316 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 162 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 8,485 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 163 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 8,399 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 164 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 7,944 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 165 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 22,127 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 166 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 1,192 | 49.1%–53.5% | ||
| 167 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 17,094 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 168 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 1,763 | 49.4%–53.1% | ||
| 169 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 1,398 | 49.2%–53.4% | ||
| 170 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 10,800 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 171 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 939 | 48.9%–53.8% | ||
| 172 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 4,431 | 50.1%–52.6% | ||
| 173 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 901 | 48.9%–53.9% | ||
| 174 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 10,240 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 175 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 7,159 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 176 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 4,414 | 50.2%–52.6% | ||
| 177 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 2,332 | 49.8%–53.0% | ||
| 178 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 801 | 48.8%–54.0% | ||
| 179 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 11,376 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 180 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 10,572 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 181 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 3,277 | 50.1%–52.8% | ||
| 182 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 9,846 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 183 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 12,420 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 184 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 34,294 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 185 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 7,725 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 186 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 14,773 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 187 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 2,368 | 49.9%–53.2% | ||
| 188 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 27,373 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 189 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 8,283 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 190 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 556 | 48.7%–54.7% | ||
| 191 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 17,630 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 192 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 11,279 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 193 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 1,584 | 49.8%–53.7% | ||
| 194 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 10,628 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 195 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 14,451 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 196 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 8,718 | 51.0%–52.7% | ||
| 197 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 24,619 | 51.4%–52.4% | ||
| 198 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 9,312 | 51.0%–52.7% | ||
| 199 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 1,865 | 50.2%–53.8% | ||
| 200 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 21,035 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 201 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 5,481 | 50.9%–53.1% | ||
| 202 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 15,896 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 203 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 3,132 | 50.6%–53.5% | ||
| 204 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.7 | 1,872 | 50.3%–53.9% | ||
| 205 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 9,928 | 51.3%–52.9% | ||
| 206 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 52.2% | +1.8 | 6,336 | 51.1%–53.2% | ||
| 207 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.8 | 1,238 | 50.0%–54.3% | ||
| 208 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 2,971 | 50.7%–53.6% | ||
| 209 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 7,011 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 210 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.9 | 1,557 | 50.3%–54.2% | ||
| 211 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 12,609 | 51.5%–53.0% | ||
| 212 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 857 | 49.8%–54.8% | ||
| 213 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 15,460 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 214 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.0 | 5,330 | 51.2%–53.4% | ||
| 215 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 1,500 | 50.3%–54.3% | ||
| 216 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.0 | 4,108 | 51.1%–53.6% | ||
| 217 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +2.0 | 9,423 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 218 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 1,780 | 50.6%–54.3% | ||
| 219 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 2,596 | 50.9%–54.0% | ||
| 220 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.1 | 13,788 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 221 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 52.6% | +2.1 | 2,591 | 50.9%–54.0% | ||
| 222 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.1 | 1,326 | 50.4%–54.6% | ||
| 223 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.1 | 1,882 | 50.7%–54.3% | ||
| 224 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.1 | 4,657 | 51.3%–53.7% | ||
| 225 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.2 | 5,602 | 51.5%–53.6% | ||
| 226 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.3 | 1,274 | 50.5%–54.8% | ||
| 227 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 52.7% | +2.3 | 4,485 | 51.4%–53.8% | ||
| 228 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.4 | 2,982 | 51.3%–54.2% | ||
| 229 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.5 | 1,026 | 50.5%–55.2% | ||
| 230 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.5 | 1,940 | 51.1%–54.7% | ||
| 231 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.6 | 932 | 50.5%–55.4% | ||
| 232 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.6 | 509 | 49.9%–56.1% | ||
| 233 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 53.1% | +2.6 | 4,954 | 51.9%–54.1% | ||
| 234 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.6 | 1,086 | 50.7%–55.3% | ||
| 235 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.7 | 646 | 50.2%–55.9% | ||
| 236 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.7 | 6,013 | 52.0%–54.1% | ||
| 237 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.7 | 12,860 | 52.4%–53.8% | ||
| 238 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.8 | 5,560 | 52.1%–54.2% | ||
| 239 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 53.4% | +2.8 | 1,879 | 51.3%–54.9% | ||
| 240 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.9 | 1,377 | 51.2%–55.3% | ||
| 241 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.9 | 3,146 | 51.8%–54.7% | ||
| 242 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.9 | 905 | 50.8%–55.7% | ||
| 243 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.9 | 8,479 | 52.4%–54.2% | ||
| 244 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +3.0 | 1,210 | 51.2%–55.6% | ||
| 245 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 54.4% | +3.0 | 625 | 50.6%–56.3% | ||
| 246 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +3.1 | 922 | 51.0%–55.9% | ||
| 247 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +3.3 | 5,146 | 52.5%–54.8% | ||
| 248 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +3.3 | 1,254 | 51.5%–55.8% | ||
| 249 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +3.3 | 1,354 | 51.6%–55.8% | ||
| 250 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +3.4 | 13,939 | 53.0%–54.4% | ||
| 251 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +3.4 | 1,074 | 51.5%–56.0% | ||
| 252 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +3.4 | 1,377 | 51.8%–55.9% | ||
| 253 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +3.5 | 1,908 | 52.1%–55.7% | ||
| 254 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.6 | 1,234 | 51.8%–56.1% | ||
| 255 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +3.7 | 601 | 51.1%–56.9% | ||
| 256 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +4.4 | 3,962 | 53.5%–56.0% | ||
| 257 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +4.4 | 1,367 | 52.7%–56.8% | ||
| 258 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 55.9% | +4.9 | 1,484 | 53.3%–57.3% | ||
| 259 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 57.2% | +6.1 | 1,589 | 54.5%–58.4% |
