| 1 | 疾风剑豪打野 | 打野 | 38.2% | -8.9 | 631 | 38.2%–43.8% | ||
| 2 | 仙灵女巫上路 | 上路 | 38.5% | -8.4 | 553 | 38.6%–44.5% | ||
| 3 | 封魔剑魂辅助 | 辅助 | 39.4% | -8.2 | 728 | 39.0%–44.3% | ||
| 4 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 41.5% | -8.1 | 4,956 | 40.7%–43.0% | ||
| 5 | 无畏战车辅助 | 辅助 | 39.2% | -8.0 | 594 | 39.0%–44.8% | ||
| 6 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 41.9% | -8.0 | 30,735 | 41.5%–42.4% | ||
| 7 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 41.8% | -7.8 | 4,288 | 40.9%–43.3% | ||
| 8 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 41.8% | -7.5 | 2,503 | 40.8%–44.0% | ||
| 9 | 皮城女警辅助 | 辅助 | 40.9% | -7.5 | 964 | 40.0%–44.8% | ||
| 10 | 不破之誓中路 | 中路 | 40.1% | -7.3 | 571 | 39.7%–45.6% | ||
| 11 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 42.4% | -7.3 | 6,530 | 41.7%–43.6% | ||
| 12 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 42.4% | -7.0 | 2,827 | 41.5%–44.4% | ||
| 13 | 皮城执法官上路 | 上路 | 41.9% | -7.0 | 1,273 | 40.8%–45.1% | ||
| 14 | 虚空之女打野 | 打野 | 42.0% | -6.9 | 1,306 | 40.9%–45.1% | ||
| 15 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 42.8% | -6.6 | 2,486 | 41.7%–44.9% | ||
| 16 | 疾风剑豪辅助 | 辅助 | 42.7% | -6.5 | 1,667 | 41.5%–45.3% | ||
| 17 | 诺克萨斯之手辅助 | 辅助 | 42.6% | -6.3 | 1,325 | 41.5%–45.7% | ||
| 18 | 铁铠冥魂辅助 | 辅助 | 42.3% | -6.3 | 948 | 41.2%–46.0% | ||
| 19 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 43.5% | -6.3 | 8,575 | 42.8%–44.5% | ||
| 20 | 纳祖芒荣耀辅助 | 辅助 | 42.1% | -6.1 | 731 | 41.1%–46.5% | ||
| 21 | 牧魂人辅助 | 辅助 | 41.8% | -6.0 | 565 | 41.0%–46.8% | ||
| 22 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -6.0 | 1,711 | 42.1%–45.8% | ||
| 23 | 不灭狂雷辅助 | 辅助 | 42.5% | -6.0 | 803 | 41.4%–46.5% | ||
| 24 | 狂野女猎手上路 | 上路 | 42.7% | -5.8 | 857 | 41.6%–46.6% | ||
| 25 | 不祥之刃辅助 | 辅助 | 42.7% | -5.8 | 854 | 41.6%–46.6% | ||
| 26 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 43.6% | -5.8 | 2,417 | 42.5%–45.7% | ||
| 27 | 沙漠死神辅助 | 辅助 | 43.1% | -5.7 | 954 | 41.9%–46.7% | ||
| 28 | 铸星龙王打野 | 打野 | 43.6% | -5.6 | 1,526 | 42.3%–46.3% | ||
| 29 | 放逐之刃打野 | 打野 | 43.5% | -5.6 | 1,277 | 42.2%–46.5% | ||
| 30 | 德玛西亚之力辅助 | 辅助 | 42.9% | -5.5 | 730 | 41.7%–47.1% | ||
| 31 | 皮城执法官中路 | 中路 | 43.2% | -5.5 | 914 | 42.0%–46.9% | ||
| 32 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 44.2% | -5.5 | 4,001 | 43.2%–45.7% | ||
| 33 | 影流之主辅助 | 辅助 | 43.8% | -5.5 | 1,736 | 42.6%–46.3% | ||
| 34 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -5.3 | 2,878 | 43.2%–46.1% | ||
| 35 | 百裂冥犬辅助 | 辅助 | 43.1% | -5.3 | 673 | 41.9%–47.4% | ||
| 36 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 44.7% | -5.2 | 28,454 | 44.2%–45.2% | ||
| 37 | 炼金术士辅助 | 辅助 | 44.0% | -5.2 | 1,402 | 42.7%–46.8% | ||
| 38 | 深海泰坦打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -5.0 | 1,678 | 43.0%–46.8% | ||
| 39 | 狂厄蔷薇辅助 | 辅助 | 44.0% | -4.9 | 1,031 | 42.7%–47.3% | ||
| 40 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -4.9 | 37,647 | 44.6%–45.4% | ||
| 41 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -4.9 | 3,553 | 43.7%–46.3% | ||
| 42 | 深海泰坦上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -4.9 | 1,036 | 42.7%–47.4% | ||
| 43 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 45.0% | -4.8 | 9,135 | 44.3%–46.0% | ||
| 44 | 含羞蓓蕾上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -4.8 | 1,235 | 43.0%–47.3% | ||
| 45 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -4.7 | 3,007 | 43.8%–46.7% | ||
| 46 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.7 | 5,677 | 44.2%–46.3% | ||
| 47 | 巨魔之王辅助 | 辅助 | 44.7% | -4.6 | 1,481 | 43.3%–47.3% | ||
| 48 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 45.2% | -4.5 | 4,653 | 44.2%–46.6% | ||
| 49 | 暗夜猎手中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -4.4 | 1,307 | 43.4%–47.6% | ||
| 50 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.4 | 2,144 | 43.8%–47.2% | ||
| 51 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.4 | 1,854 | 43.8%–47.4% | ||
| 52 | 皮城执法官辅助 | 辅助 | 45.0% | -4.4 | 1,461 | 43.6%–47.6% | ||
| 53 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -4.3 | 4,797 | 44.4%–46.8% | ||
| 54 | 惩戒之箭辅助 | 辅助 | 44.5% | -4.3 | 762 | 43.0%–48.3% | ||
| 55 | 德玛西亚皇子上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -4.3 | 1,099 | 43.4%–47.9% | ||
| 56 | 血港鬼影中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -4.3 | 542 | 42.7%–48.7% | ||
| 57 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.2 | 35,195 | 45.3%–46.1% | ||
| 58 | 影流之镰中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -4.2 | 703 | 43.0%–48.4% | ||
| 59 | 灰烬驱魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 45.3% | -4.2 | 1,679 | 43.9%–47.7% | ||
| 60 | 发条魔灵辅助 | 辅助 | 45.2% | -4.2 | 1,386 | 43.7%–47.8% | ||
| 61 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -4.1 | 5,709 | 44.7%–46.9% | ||
| 62 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.1 | 2,531 | 44.2%–47.4% | ||
| 63 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -4.1 | 2,102 | 44.1%–47.5% | ||
| 64 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.0 | 3,370 | 44.5%–47.2% | ||
| 65 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -4.0 | 33,995 | 45.4%–46.3% | ||
| 66 | 盲僧中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -4.0 | 1,421 | 43.9%–48.0% | ||
| 67 | 法外狂徒中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -3.9 | 787 | 43.4%–48.6% | ||
| 68 | 封魔剑魂打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -3.9 | 1,608 | 44.1%–47.9% | ||
| 69 | 残月之肃中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -3.9 | 669 | 43.2%–48.8% | ||
| 70 | 德邦总管辅助 | 辅助 | 44.5% | -3.9 | 519 | 43.0%–49.1% | ||
| 71 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.9 | 25,635 | 45.5%–46.6% | ||
| 72 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.1% | -3.8 | 19,456 | 45.5%–46.7% | ||
| 73 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -3.8 | 5,611 | 45.1%–47.2% | ||
| 74 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.8 | 3,470 | 44.8%–47.5% | ||
| 75 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.1% | -3.7 | 32,055 | 45.7%–46.6% | ||
| 76 | 翠神上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.7 | 1,074 | 43.9%–48.5% | ||
| 77 | 傲之追猎者辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -3.7 | 1,169 | 44.0%–48.4% | ||
| 78 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.7 | 2,932 | 44.8%–47.7% | ||
| 79 | 赏金猎人上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -3.6 | 642 | 43.5%–49.1% | ||
| 80 | 机械公敌打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -3.6 | 1,806 | 44.5%–48.2% | ||
| 81 | 未来守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 45.4% | -3.5 | 705 | 43.7%–49.1% | ||
| 82 | 暗裔剑魔辅助 | 辅助 | 45.4% | -3.5 | 692 | 43.6%–49.1% | ||
| 83 | 荆棘之兴上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -3.5 | 582 | 43.5%–49.3% | ||
| 84 | 牛头酋长上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.5 | 969 | 44.0%–48.8% | ||
| 85 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.4 | 3,520 | 45.2%–47.9% | ||
| 86 | 虚空之女辅助 | 辅助 | 45.8% | -3.3 | 841 | 44.0%–49.1% | ||
| 87 | 兽灵行者中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -3.3 | 757 | 43.9%–49.2% | ||
| 88 | 无极剑圣辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -3.3 | 1,036 | 44.3%–48.9% | ||
| 89 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.3 | 5,835 | 45.6%–47.7% | ||
| 90 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.3 | 21,975 | 46.1%–47.2% | ||
| 91 | 流光镜影上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.3 | 1,410 | 44.6%–48.7% | ||
| 92 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.3 | 16,924 | 46.0%–47.3% | ||
| 93 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -3.3 | 72,422 | 46.4%–47.0% | ||
| 94 | 雪原双子辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -3.2 | 1,813 | 44.9%–48.5% | ||
| 95 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 53,541 | 46.3%–47.0% | ||
| 96 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 52,844 | 46.4%–47.1% | ||
| 97 | 刀锋之影上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.1 | 565 | 43.8%–49.7% | ||
| 98 | 暗夜猎手打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -3.1 | 1,182 | 44.6%–49.0% | ||
| 99 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.1 | 1,731 | 44.9%–48.7% | ||
| 100 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.1 | 11,541 | 46.1%–47.6% | ||
| 101 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.0 | 1,715 | 45.0%–48.8% | ||
| 102 | 暗裔剑魔中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.0 | 1,648 | 45.0%–48.8% | ||
| 103 | 纳祖芒荣耀中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.0 | 972 | 44.5%–49.3% | ||
| 104 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.9 | 14,662 | 46.3%–47.6% | ||
| 105 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.9 | 13,062 | 46.3%–47.7% | ||
| 106 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.9 | 23,003 | 46.4%–47.5% | ||
| 107 | 武器大师辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -2.9 | 1,481 | 45.0%–49.0% | ||
| 108 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.9 | 2,128 | 45.3%–48.7% | ||
| 109 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.9 | 2,495 | 45.5%–48.6% | ||
| 110 | 披甲龙龟上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.9 | 1,430 | 45.0%–49.1% | ||
| 111 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.9 | 19,982 | 46.5%–47.6% | ||
| 112 | 双界灵兔辅助 | 辅助 | 46.2% | -2.8 | 647 | 44.3%–49.9% | ||
| 113 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.8 | 26,928 | 46.6%–47.6% | ||
| 114 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.8 | 3,020 | 45.7%–48.6% | ||
| 115 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -2.8 | 15,029 | 46.5%–47.8% | ||
| 116 | 青钢影打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -2.7 | 1,084 | 44.9%–49.5% | ||
| 117 | 万花通灵打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -2.7 | 942 | 44.8%–49.6% | ||
| 118 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.7 | 2,773 | 45.7%–48.7% | ||
| 119 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.7 | 2,071 | 45.5%–48.9% | ||
| 120 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.7 | 28,862 | 46.7%–47.7% | ||
| 121 | 爆破鬼才上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.7 | 691 | 44.5%–50.0% | ||
| 122 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.6 | 7,915 | 46.4%–48.2% | ||
| 123 | 诺克萨斯之手中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.6 | 1,428 | 45.3%–49.3% | ||
| 124 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.6 | 5,756 | 46.2%–48.4% | ||
| 125 | 祖安狂人辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -2.6 | 1,100 | 45.0%–49.6% | ||
| 126 | 正义天使辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -2.5 | 513 | 44.3%–50.5% | ||
| 127 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.5 | 45,945 | 47.0%–47.8% | ||
| 128 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.5 | 9,076 | 46.6%–48.3% | ||
| 129 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -2.4 | 21,034 | 47.0%–48.1% | ||
| 130 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 1,517 | 45.6%–49.6% | ||
| 131 | 虚空遁地兽上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.3 | 739 | 44.9%–50.3% | ||
| 132 | 齐天大圣辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -2.3 | 1,241 | 45.4%–49.8% | ||
| 133 | 暴走萝莉中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.3 | 579 | 44.7%–50.5% | ||
| 134 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 1,581 | 45.7%–49.6% | ||
| 135 | 时间刺客辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 1,444 | 45.6%–49.6% | ||
| 136 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -2.3 | 2,665 | 46.1%–49.2% | ||
| 137 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.3 | 2,324 | 46.0%–49.3% | ||
| 138 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -2.2 | 22,318 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 139 | 万花通灵上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 1,108 | 45.4%–50.0% | ||
| 140 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.2 | 47,982 | 47.4%–48.1% | ||
| 141 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.2 | 1,697 | 45.9%–49.6% | ||
| 142 | 潮汐海灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -2.1 | 1,750 | 45.9%–49.6% | ||
| 143 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.1 | 8,258 | 46.9%–48.7% | ||
| 144 | 狂野女猎手中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.0 | 700 | 45.1%–50.6% | ||
| 145 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.0 | 11,972 | 47.1%–48.6% | ||
| 146 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.0 | 83,556 | 47.6%–48.2% | ||
| 147 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.0 | 1,447 | 45.9%–50.0% | ||
| 148 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -2.0 | 4,078 | 46.7%–49.2% | ||
| 149 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.9 | 135,340 | 47.8%–48.2% | ||
| 150 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.9 | 35,556 | 47.6%–48.4% | ||
| 151 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 54,250 | 47.7%–48.4% | ||
| 152 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 25,195 | 47.6%–48.7% | ||
| 153 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 10,840 | 47.4%–48.9% | ||
| 154 | 上古领主辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -1.7 | 1,913 | 46.4%–50.0% | ||
| 155 | 无畏战车中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.7 | 877 | 45.7%–50.7% | ||
| 156 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 19,237 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 157 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.7 | 6,315 | 47.2%–49.2% | ||
| 158 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.7 | 3,094 | 46.8%–49.6% | ||
| 159 | 蜘蛛女皇上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.7 | 1,446 | 46.2%–50.3% | ||
| 160 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 7,667 | 47.3%–49.2% | ||
| 161 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 21,753 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 162 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.7 | 1,710 | 46.4%–50.1% | ||
| 163 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 112,095 | 48.0%–48.5% | ||
| 164 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 3,176 | 46.9%–49.7% | ||
| 165 | 涤魂圣枪上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.6 | 975 | 45.9%–50.7% | ||
| 166 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 31,873 | 47.9%–48.8% | ||
| 167 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 2,904 | 46.9%–49.8% | ||
| 168 | 深海泰坦中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.6 | 511 | 45.3%–51.4% | ||
| 169 | 元素女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -1.5 | 1,342 | 46.3%–50.5% | ||
| 170 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 97,055 | 48.1%–48.6% | ||
| 171 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 8,867 | 47.5%–49.2% | ||
| 172 | 永恒梦魇上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.5 | 1,162 | 46.1%–50.6% | ||
| 173 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 2,064 | 46.7%–50.1% | ||
| 174 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 2,204 | 46.7%–50.1% | ||
| 175 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 1,960 | 46.6%–50.2% | ||
| 176 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 10,260 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 177 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 71,599 | 48.1%–48.8% | ||
| 178 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.5 | 74,824 | 48.2%–48.8% | ||
| 179 | 痛苦之拥辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -1.4 | 505 | 45.4%–51.6% | ||
| 180 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 3,735 | 47.2%–49.9% | ||
| 181 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 1,932 | 46.8%–50.4% | ||
| 182 | 荣耀行刑官中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.3 | 841 | 46.0%–51.1% | ||
| 183 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 21,486 | 48.0%–49.2% | ||
| 184 | 死亡颂唱者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 986 | 46.3%–51.0% | ||
| 185 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 13,184 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 186 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 4,282 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 187 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 87,522 | 48.4%–48.9% | ||
| 188 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 2,664 | 47.1%–50.2% | ||
| 189 | 光辉女郎上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 1,209 | 46.5%–50.9% | ||
| 190 | 机械公敌辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 689 | 45.9%–51.4% | ||
| 191 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 29,190 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 192 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 31,348 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 193 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 5,325 | 47.6%–49.8% | ||
| 194 | 奥术先驱辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 811 | 46.2%–51.3% | ||
| 195 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 3,264 | 47.4%–50.2% | ||
| 196 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 3,514 | 47.4%–50.1% | ||
| 197 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 42,264 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 198 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 21,396 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 199 | 北地之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -1.1 | 994 | 46.4%–51.2% | ||
| 200 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 7,592 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 201 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 96,268 | 48.6%–49.1% | ||
| 202 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 4,791 | 47.7%–50.0% | ||
| 203 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 10,267 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 204 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 27,393 | 48.4%–49.4% | ||
| 205 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 38,123 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 206 | 山隐之焰辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 1,190 | 46.7%–51.1% | ||
| 207 | 无畏战车打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.0 | 699 | 46.2%–51.7% | ||
| 208 | 死亡颂唱者上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 1,404 | 46.9%–51.0% | ||
| 209 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 5,287 | 47.8%–50.0% | ||
| 210 | 祖安狂人中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 1,267 | 46.8%–51.1% | ||
| 211 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 6,950 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 212 | 九尾妖狐辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 2,401 | 47.3%–50.5% | ||
| 213 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 52,257 | 48.6%–49.3% | ||
| 214 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 49,140 | 48.6%–49.3% | ||
| 215 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 51,587 | 48.6%–49.3% | ||
| 216 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 32,763 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 217 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 17,017 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 218 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 75,301 | 48.7%–49.3% | ||
| 219 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 2,270 | 47.4%–50.7% | ||
| 220 | 虚空之眼上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 1,421 | 47.0%–51.1% | ||
| 221 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 44,027 | 48.7%–49.4% | ||
| 222 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 79,155 | 48.8%–49.3% | ||
| 223 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 5,317 | 48.0%–50.2% | ||
| 224 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 29,823 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 225 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 55,892 | 48.7%–49.4% | ||
| 226 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 12,203 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 227 | 生化魔人中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 1,152 | 46.9%–51.3% | ||
| 228 | 永恒梦魇中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 830 | 46.5%–51.7% | ||
| 229 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 3,996 | 47.8%–50.4% | ||
| 230 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 18,134 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 231 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 3,667 | 47.8%–50.5% | ||
| 232 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 77,326 | 48.9%–49.4% | ||
| 233 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 73,809 | 48.9%–49.5% | ||
| 234 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 85,045 | 48.9%–49.5% | ||
| 235 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 30,457 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 236 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 9,580 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 237 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 4,581 | 48.0%–50.4% | ||
| 238 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 1,749 | 47.4%–51.1% | ||
| 239 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 29,588 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 240 | 山隐之焰中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 824 | 46.7%–51.9% | ||
| 241 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 2,730 | 47.8%–50.9% | ||
| 242 | 无极剑圣中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 1,797 | 47.5%–51.2% | ||
| 243 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 30,871 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 244 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 6,456 | 48.4%–50.4% | ||
| 245 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 69,063 | 49.1%–49.7% | ||
| 246 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 22,011 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 247 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 3,858 | 48.1%–50.7% | ||
| 248 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 4,851 | 48.3%–50.6% | ||
| 249 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 17,276 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 250 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 14,879 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 251 | 炼金术士打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 1,238 | 47.3%–51.7% | ||
| 252 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 31,595 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 253 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 16,259 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 254 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 7,605 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 255 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 15,407 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 256 | 机械公敌中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 1,509 | 47.6%–51.5% | ||
| 257 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 64,375 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 258 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 125,969 | 49.4%–49.8% | ||
| 259 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 1,828 | 47.8%–51.4% | ||
| 260 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 25,093 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 261 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 26,750 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 262 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 51,103 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 263 | 异画师上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 1,116 | 47.4%–51.9% | ||
| 264 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 113,351 | 49.5%–49.9% | ||
| 265 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 139,953 | 49.5%–49.9% | ||
| 266 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 5,157 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 267 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 10,090 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 268 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 4,794 | 48.6%–50.9% | ||
| 269 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 2,642 | 48.2%–51.3% | ||
| 270 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 27,638 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 271 | 黑暗之女上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 1,086 | 47.5%–52.0% | ||
| 272 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 2,752 | 48.3%–51.3% | ||
| 273 | 狂暴之心辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 1,376 | 47.7%–51.9% | ||
| 274 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 4,880 | 48.6%–51.0% | ||
| 275 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 31,574 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 276 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 11,195 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 277 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 28,418 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 278 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 4,029 | 48.6%–51.1% | ||
| 279 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 58,872 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 280 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 1,696 | 47.9%–51.7% | ||
| 281 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 2,913 | 48.4%–51.3% | ||
| 282 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 77,674 | 49.6%–50.2% | ||
| 283 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 121,751 | 49.6%–50.1% | ||
| 284 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 1,597 | 48.0%–51.8% | ||
| 285 | 愁云使者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 1,790 | 48.1%–51.8% | ||
| 286 | 德玛西亚皇子中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 955 | 47.5%–52.4% | ||
| 287 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 2,042 | 48.2%–51.7% | ||
| 288 | 复仇之矛中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 1,141 | 47.7%–52.2% | ||
| 289 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 29,000 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 290 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 68,948 | 49.7%–50.3% | ||
| 291 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 28,858 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 292 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 34,573 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 293 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 31,983 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 294 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 54,634 | 49.6%–50.3% | ||
| 295 | 齐天大圣中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 1,302 | 47.9%–52.1% | ||
| 296 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 24,284 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 297 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 67,380 | 49.7%–50.3% | ||
| 298 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 60,423 | 49.7%–50.3% | ||
| 299 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 13,865 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 300 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 26,186 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 301 | 岩雀辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 1,616 | 48.2%–52.0% | ||
| 302 | 祖安花火中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 584 | 47.2%–53.0% | ||
| 303 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 45,617 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 304 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 7,325 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 305 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 22,674 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 306 | 破败之王中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 2,044 | 48.4%–51.9% | ||
| 307 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 10,831 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 308 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 38,523 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 309 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 65,049 | 49.9%–50.5% | ||
| 310 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 31,862 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 311 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 12,718 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 312 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 4,554 | 49.0%–51.4% | ||
| 313 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 47,376 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 314 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 44,446 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 315 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 89,962 | 49.9%–50.5% | ||
| 316 | 武器大师中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 1,598 | 48.3%–52.2% | ||
| 317 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 2,745 | 48.7%–51.8% | ||
| 318 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 5,752 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 319 | 铸星龙王辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 1,660 | 48.4%–52.2% | ||
| 320 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 6,177 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 321 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 2,608 | 48.7%–51.8% | ||
| 322 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 23,213 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 323 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 10,594 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 324 | 德玛西亚之翼辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 1,062 | 48.0%–52.6% | ||
| 325 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 112,598 | 50.1%–50.6% | ||
| 326 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 46,288 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 327 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 4,824 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 328 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 2,185 | 48.7%–52.0% | ||
| 329 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 64,441 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 330 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 28,576 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 331 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 4,076 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 332 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 9,363 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 333 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 116,445 | 50.1%–50.6% | ||
| 334 | 暮光星灵上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 1,058 | 48.1%–52.7% | ||
| 335 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 48,742 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 336 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 5,186 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 337 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 3,584 | 49.1%–51.8% | ||
| 338 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 116,318 | 50.2%–50.7% | ||
| 339 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 29,988 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 340 | 愁云使者上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 860 | 47.9%–53.0% | ||
| 341 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 43,298 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 342 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 22,669 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 343 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 9,024 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 344 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 44,733 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 345 | 暮光之眼中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 944 | 48.1%–52.9% | ||
| 346 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 50,695 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 347 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 14,916 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 348 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 19,947 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 349 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 13,559 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 350 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 5,420 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 351 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 35,454 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 352 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 3,543 | 49.2%–51.9% | ||
| 353 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 29,826 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 354 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 26,692 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 355 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 52,244 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 356 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 74,446 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 357 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 49,601 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 358 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 3,184 | 49.3%–52.1% | ||
| 359 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 13,449 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 360 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 10,646 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 361 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 128,102 | 50.5%–51.0% | ||
| 362 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 80,942 | 50.5%–51.1% | ||
| 363 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 4,558 | 49.6%–52.0% | ||
| 364 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 2,265 | 49.1%–52.4% | ||
| 365 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 8,772 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 366 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 35,925 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 367 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 11,825 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 368 | 狂战士中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 715 | 48.1%–53.5% | ||
| 369 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 94,672 | 50.5%–51.1% | ||
| 370 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 116,183 | 50.6%–51.1% | ||
| 371 | 无双剑姬中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 999 | 48.5%–53.2% | ||
| 372 | 不落魔锋中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 761 | 48.2%–53.5% | ||
| 373 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 8,911 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 374 | 远古恐惧中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 1,077 | 48.6%–53.2% | ||
| 375 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 49,201 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 376 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 98,533 | 50.6%–51.2% | ||
| 377 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 11,802 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 378 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 52,804 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 379 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 2,186 | 49.2%–52.6% | ||
| 380 | 披甲龙龟辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 1,626 | 49.0%–52.8% | ||
| 381 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 50,845 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 382 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 26,148 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 383 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 1,544 | 49.0%–52.9% | ||
| 384 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 38,950 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 385 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 203,492 | 50.8%–51.2% | ||
| 386 | 祖安怒兽中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 541 | 48.0%–54.0% | ||
| 387 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 4,276 | 49.8%–52.2% | ||
| 388 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 7,132 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 389 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 83,607 | 50.8%–51.3% | ||
| 390 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 45,849 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 391 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 16,945 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 392 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 6,085 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 393 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 17,949 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 394 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 123,352 | 50.9%–51.3% | ||
| 395 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 93,883 | 50.8%–51.4% | ||
| 396 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 4,290 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 397 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 9,496 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 398 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 5,775 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 399 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 98,489 | 50.9%–51.4% | ||
| 400 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 52,662 | 50.8%–51.5% | ||
| 401 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 8,207 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 402 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 24,794 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 403 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 5,025 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 404 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 4,124 | 49.9%–52.4% | ||
| 405 | 海兽祭司中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 1,394 | 49.1%–53.2% | ||
| 406 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 12,086 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 407 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 98,966 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 408 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 25,787 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 409 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 15,750 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 410 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 3,689 | 49.9%–52.5% | ||
| 411 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 11,102 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 412 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 54,719 | 50.9%–51.6% | ||
| 413 | 暗黑元首上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.3 | 1,177 | 49.0%–53.5% | ||
| 414 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 3,402 | 49.9%–52.7% | ||
| 415 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 15,384 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 416 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 4,267 | 50.1%–52.5% | ||
| 417 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 20,391 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 418 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 44,822 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 419 | 青钢影中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 656 | 48.6%–54.2% | ||
| 420 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 6,971 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 421 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 78,271 | 51.2%–51.8% | ||
| 422 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 70,732 | 51.2%–51.8% | ||
| 423 | 沙漠皇帝上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 1,267 | 49.4%–53.7% | ||
| 424 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 34,953 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 425 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 7,074 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 426 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 90,380 | 51.3%–51.8% | ||
| 427 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 6,841 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 428 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 31,656 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 429 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 5,842 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 430 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 64,287 | 51.3%–51.9% | ||
| 431 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 18,979 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 432 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.7 | 3,116 | 50.2%–53.1% | ||
| 433 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 4,345 | 50.4%–52.9% | ||
| 434 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 55,286 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 435 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.8 | 90,792 | 51.4%–51.9% | ||
| 436 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 4,590 | 50.5%–52.9% | ||
| 437 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +1.8 | 130,233 | 51.5%–51.9% | ||
| 438 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 5,357 | 50.6%–52.8% | ||
| 439 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +1.8 | 77,679 | 51.4%–52.0% | ||
| 440 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.9 | 3,723 | 50.5%–53.1% | ||
| 441 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.9 | 44,368 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 442 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.9 | 9,305 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 443 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +1.9 | 36,098 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 444 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.9 | 6,258 | 50.8%–52.8% | ||
| 445 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +1.9 | 71,313 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 446 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +2.0 | 2,842 | 50.4%–53.4% | ||
| 447 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 81,645 | 51.6%–52.2% | ||
| 448 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | +2.1 | 12,893 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 449 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +2.1 | 95,162 | 51.7%–52.3% | ||
| 450 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.3 | 4,721 | 51.0%–53.4% | ||
| 451 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +2.3 | 29,919 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 452 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.3 | 1,702 | 50.4%–54.1% | ||
| 453 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.3 | 6,480 | 51.3%–53.3% | ||
| 454 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.4 | 29,338 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 455 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.7 | 53,224 | 52.3%–53.0% | ||
| 456 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.8 | 10,282 | 51.9%–53.5% | ||
| 457 | 暴怒骑士中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.8 | 1,287 | 50.6%–54.8% | ||
| 458 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 52.7% | +2.8 | 71,046 | 52.4%–53.0% | ||
| 459 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +3.0 | 3,204 | 51.5%–54.3% | ||
| 460 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 52.9% | +3.0 | 63,330 | 52.6%–53.2% | ||
| 461 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +3.0 | 82,832 | 52.6%–53.2% | ||
| 462 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +3.0 | 11,108 | 52.1%–53.7% | ||
| 463 | 深渊巨口辅助 | 辅助 | 53.6% | +3.1 | 1,047 | 50.7%–55.3% | ||
| 464 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +3.2 | 87,010 | 52.8%–53.4% | ||
| 465 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +3.2 | 65,809 | 52.8%–53.5% | ||
| 466 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +3.3 | 7,714 | 52.3%–54.1% | ||
| 467 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +3.3 | 6,257 | 52.2%–54.2% | ||
| 468 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +3.4 | 2,127 | 51.6%–55.0% | ||
| 469 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +3.4 | 5,038 | 52.1%–54.4% | ||
| 470 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 53.5% | +3.4 | 3,845 | 52.0%–54.6% | ||
| 471 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +3.4 | 39,057 | 52.9%–53.8% | ||
| 472 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 53.4% | +3.5 | 15,643 | 52.7%–54.0% | ||
| 473 | 河流之王中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +3.5 | 1,229 | 51.3%–55.6% | ||
| 474 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +3.9 | 8,274 | 52.9%–54.7% | ||
| 475 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 55.1% | +4.9 | 2,733 | 53.3%–56.3% |
