段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 疾风剑豪打野 | 打野 | 35.7% | -10.7 | 644 | 36.3%–41.8% | ||
| 2 | 皮城女警辅助 | 辅助 | 37.7% | -9.3 | 666 | 37.7%–43.2% | ||
| 3 | 德玛西亚之力辅助 | 辅助 | 37.8% | -8.9 | 593 | 37.9%–43.7% | ||
| 4 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 40.4% | -8.4 | 1,773 | 39.5%–43.2% | ||
| 5 | 暗夜猎手打野 | 打野 | 40.4% | -8.0 | 1,205 | 39.6%–43.9% | ||
| 6 | 惩戒之箭辅助 | 辅助 | 38.9% | -8.0 | 558 | 38.8%–44.7% | ||
| 7 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 41.7% | -7.8 | 6,106 | 40.9%–43.0% | ||
| 8 | 封魔剑魂辅助 | 辅助 | 39.9% | -7.7 | 722 | 39.4%–44.7% | ||
| 9 | 铁铠冥魂辅助 | 辅助 | 40.4% | -7.6 | 895 | 39.7%–44.6% | ||
| 10 | 百裂冥犬辅助 | 辅助 | 39.7% | -7.5 | 592 | 39.3%–45.1% | ||
| 11 | 傲之追猎者辅助 | 辅助 | 41.3% | -7.2 | 1,100 | 40.3%–44.8% | ||
| 12 | 无畏战车辅助 | 辅助 | 40.6% | -7.0 | 679 | 40.0%–45.5% | ||
| 13 | 诺克萨斯之手辅助 | 辅助 | 41.8% | -7.0 | 1,456 | 40.7%–44.7% | ||
| 14 | 戏命师打野 | 打野 | 41.0% | -6.9 | 785 | 40.2%–45.4% | ||
| 15 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 42.5% | -6.9 | 4,000 | 41.6%–44.1% | ||
| 16 | 不祥之刃辅助 | 辅助 | 41.0% | -6.8 | 736 | 40.2%–45.6% | ||
| 17 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 42.6% | -6.8 | 4,263 | 41.7%–44.2% | ||
| 18 | 赏金猎人上路 | 上路 | 40.8% | -6.7 | 608 | 40.1%–45.9% | ||
| 19 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 42.4% | -6.7 | 2,131 | 41.3%–44.7% | ||
| 20 | 纳祖芒荣耀辅助 | 辅助 | 41.7% | -6.5 | 875 | 40.7%–45.7% | ||
| 21 | 发条魔灵辅助 | 辅助 | 42.1% | -6.5 | 1,135 | 41.0%–45.5% | ||
| 22 | 狂野女猎手上路 | 上路 | 41.9% | -6.5 | 945 | 40.9%–45.7% | ||
| 23 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 42.9% | -6.3 | 2,302 | 41.8%–45.1% | ||
| 24 | 深海泰坦中路 | 中路 | 41.2% | -6.2 | 548 | 40.5%–46.5% | ||
| 25 | 放逐之刃打野 | 打野 | 42.7% | -6.2 | 1,420 | 41.5%–45.6% | ||
| 26 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 43.5% | -5.9 | 3,461 | 42.5%–45.2% | ||
| 27 | 德玛西亚皇子上路 | 上路 | 42.9% | -5.8 | 1,134 | 41.7%–46.1% | ||
| 28 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 43.7% | -5.8 | 4,698 | 42.8%–45.1% | ||
| 29 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -5.8 | 2,629 | 42.4%–45.5% | ||
| 30 | 流光镜影上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -5.8 | 1,291 | 41.8%–46.1% | ||
| 31 | 不灭狂雷辅助 | 辅助 | 42.5% | -5.7 | 749 | 41.3%–46.6% | ||
| 32 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -5.7 | 3,553 | 42.7%–45.3% | ||
| 33 | 皮城执法官上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -5.7 | 1,271 | 41.9%–46.1% | ||
| 34 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -5.7 | 6,437 | 43.0%–45.0% | ||
| 35 | 皮城执法官辅助 | 辅助 | 43.4% | -5.7 | 1,793 | 42.2%–45.9% | ||
| 36 | 戏命师辅助 | 辅助 | 43.2% | -5.6 | 1,286 | 42.0%–46.2% | ||
| 37 | 疾风剑豪辅助 | 辅助 | 43.4% | -5.6 | 1,571 | 42.2%–46.1% | ||
| 38 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 44.1% | -5.6 | 22,394 | 43.6%–44.7% | ||
| 39 | 铸星龙王打野 | 打野 | 43.5% | -5.5 | 1,357 | 42.2%–46.4% | ||
| 40 | 祖安狂人辅助 | 辅助 | 43.3% | -5.3 | 956 | 42.0%–46.8% | ||
| 41 | 沙漠死神辅助 | 辅助 | 43.4% | -5.0 | 790 | 42.1%–47.3% | ||
| 42 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 44.5% | -5.0 | 5,793 | 43.7%–45.8% | ||
| 43 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.8 | 6,630 | 43.9%–45.9% | ||
| 44 | 不破之誓中路 | 中路 | 43.1% | -4.8 | 527 | 41.9%–47.9% | ||
| 45 | 翠神上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -4.7 | 1,031 | 42.7%–47.4% | ||
| 46 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.7 | 3,463 | 43.7%–46.4% | ||
| 47 | 仙灵女巫上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -4.6 | 634 | 42.3%–48.0% | ||
| 48 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 45.1% | -4.6 | 23,701 | 44.6%–45.7% | ||
| 49 | 狂厄蔷薇辅助 | 辅助 | 44.3% | -4.5 | 1,024 | 42.9%–47.6% | ||
| 50 | 暗裔剑魔辅助 | 辅助 | 44.3% | -4.5 | 1,015 | 42.9%–47.6% | ||
| 51 | 灰烬驱魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 44.6% | -4.5 | 1,352 | 43.2%–47.3% | ||
| 52 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.4 | 2,735 | 43.8%–46.8% | ||
| 53 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -4.4 | 25,926 | 44.8%–45.8% | ||
| 54 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -4.4 | 38,248 | 45.0%–45.8% | ||
| 55 | 山隐之焰辅助 | 辅助 | 44.8% | -4.3 | 1,333 | 43.3%–47.5% | ||
| 56 | 无畏战车打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -4.3 | 688 | 42.7%–48.2% | ||
| 57 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -4.3 | 8,567 | 44.6%–46.3% | ||
| 58 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -4.3 | 3,483 | 44.1%–46.8% | ||
| 59 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -4.3 | 5,090 | 44.3%–46.6% | ||
| 60 | 无极剑圣辅助 | 辅助 | 44.6% | -4.2 | 959 | 43.1%–47.9% | ||
| 61 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.1 | 1,895 | 43.8%–47.4% | ||
| 62 | 血港鬼影中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -4.1 | 566 | 42.7%–48.6% | ||
| 63 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -4.1 | 2,280 | 44.0%–47.3% | ||
| 64 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -4.1 | 8,613 | 44.8%–46.5% | ||
| 65 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -4.1 | 2,634 | 44.1%–47.2% | ||
| 66 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.0 | 5,864 | 44.7%–46.8% | ||
| 67 | 影流之主辅助 | 辅助 | 45.2% | -4.0 | 1,587 | 43.8%–47.7% | ||
| 68 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -4.0 | 14,981 | 45.1%–46.4% | ||
| 69 | 深海泰坦上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.0 | 1,121 | 43.5%–48.0% | ||
| 70 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.9 | 1,931 | 44.0%–47.6% | ||
| 71 | 未来守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 44.7% | -3.9 | 649 | 43.1%–48.7% | ||
| 72 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -3.9 | 1,621 | 44.0%–47.8% | ||
| 73 | 深海泰坦打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -3.9 | 1,636 | 44.0%–47.8% | ||
| 74 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 45.8% | -3.8 | 14,409 | 45.2%–46.6% | ||
| 75 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 45.7% | -3.8 | 4,469 | 44.7%–47.1% | ||
| 76 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.8 | 2,086 | 44.2%–47.6% | ||
| 77 | 雪原双子辅助 | 辅助 | 45.5% | -3.8 | 1,778 | 44.1%–47.8% | ||
| 78 | 祖安花火中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -3.8 | 639 | 43.1%–48.8% | ||
| 79 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.8 | 4,976 | 44.8%–47.1% | ||
| 80 | 炼金术士辅助 | 辅助 | 45.4% | -3.8 | 1,494 | 44.0%–47.9% | ||
| 81 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.8 | 39,279 | 45.6%–46.4% | ||
| 82 | 蜘蛛女皇上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.8 | 1,530 | 44.0%–48.0% | ||
| 83 | 含羞蓓蕾上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.8 | 1,034 | 43.7%–48.3% | ||
| 84 | 狂野女猎手中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -3.7 | 644 | 43.2%–48.8% | ||
| 85 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.5 | 49,781 | 45.8%–46.6% | ||
| 86 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.5 | 2,369 | 44.6%–47.8% | ||
| 87 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.5 | 35,540 | 45.8%–46.7% | ||
| 88 | 武器大师辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -3.5 | 1,672 | 44.4%–48.2% | ||
| 89 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.4 | 3,271 | 44.9%–47.7% | ||
| 90 | 万花通灵打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -3.4 | 921 | 43.9%–48.8% | ||
| 91 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -3.3 | 42,382 | 46.0%–46.8% | ||
| 92 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.3 | 2,387 | 44.8%–48.1% | ||
| 93 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.3 | 3,437 | 45.1%–47.8% | ||
| 94 | 兽灵行者中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -3.3 | 802 | 43.9%–49.0% | ||
| 95 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.3 | 22,691 | 45.9%–47.0% | ||
| 96 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.2 | 2,787 | 45.0%–48.0% | ||
| 97 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.2 | 19,983 | 46.0%–47.1% | ||
| 98 | 德邦总管辅助 | 辅助 | 45.5% | -3.1 | 571 | 43.7%–49.6% | ||
| 99 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.1 | 2,098 | 44.9%–48.3% | ||
| 100 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.1 | 1,673 | 44.7%–48.5% | ||
| 101 | 盲僧中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.1 | 1,631 | 44.7%–48.6% | ||
| 102 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.1 | 1,545 | 44.7%–48.6% | ||
| 103 | 奥术先驱辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -3.0 | 572 | 43.7%–49.6% | ||
| 104 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -3.0 | 3,474 | 45.4%–48.1% | ||
| 105 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.0 | 1,900 | 44.9%–48.5% | ||
| 106 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.9 | 5,769 | 45.8%–47.9% | ||
| 107 | 潮汐海灵辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | -2.9 | 1,551 | 44.9%–48.8% | ||
| 108 | 封魔剑魂打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -2.9 | 1,715 | 45.0%–48.7% | ||
| 109 | 机械公敌打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -2.8 | 1,741 | 45.0%–48.8% | ||
| 110 | 元素女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | -2.8 | 1,451 | 44.9%–48.9% | ||
| 111 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.8 | 2,109 | 45.3%–48.7% | ||
| 112 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -2.8 | 14,878 | 46.3%–47.6% | ||
| 113 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -2.7 | 1,550 | 45.0%–49.0% | ||
| 114 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -2.7 | 2,219 | 45.4%–48.7% | ||
| 115 | 上古领主辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -2.7 | 2,421 | 45.4%–48.6% | ||
| 116 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.7 | 2,963 | 45.6%–48.5% | ||
| 117 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.7 | 14,180 | 46.4%–47.8% | ||
| 118 | 死亡颂唱者辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -2.6 | 763 | 44.4%–49.7% | ||
| 119 | 皮城执法官中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.6 | 1,066 | 44.8%–49.4% | ||
| 120 | 死亡颂唱者上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.6 | 1,414 | 45.1%–49.2% | ||
| 121 | 纳祖芒荣耀中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.6 | 1,190 | 45.0%–49.4% | ||
| 122 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -2.6 | 1,753 | 45.3%–49.0% | ||
| 123 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.5 | 10,372 | 46.4%–48.0% | ||
| 124 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.5 | 16,400 | 46.6%–47.9% | ||
| 125 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -2.5 | 42,975 | 46.9%–47.6% | ||
| 126 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.5 | 6,226 | 46.3%–48.3% | ||
| 127 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.5 | 8,349 | 46.4%–48.2% | ||
| 128 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | -2.4 | 15,312 | 46.6%–48.0% | ||
| 129 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -2.4 | 2,938 | 45.9%–48.8% | ||
| 130 | 九尾妖狐辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -2.4 | 2,135 | 45.7%–49.1% | ||
| 131 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 3,091 | 46.0%–48.9% | ||
| 132 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.2 | 12,086 | 46.8%–48.2% | ||
| 133 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.2 | 21,895 | 47.0%–48.1% | ||
| 134 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -2.2 | 2,928 | 46.1%–49.0% | ||
| 135 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.2 | 31,726 | 47.1%–48.0% | ||
| 136 | 牛头酋长上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.2 | 995 | 45.2%–49.9% | ||
| 137 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 13,003 | 46.9%–48.3% | ||
| 138 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 55,118 | 47.3%–48.0% | ||
| 139 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 83,178 | 47.3%–47.9% | ||
| 140 | 影流之镰中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.1 | 670 | 44.9%–50.4% | ||
| 141 | 齐天大圣辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -2.1 | 1,446 | 45.6%–49.7% | ||
| 142 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -2.0 | 62,154 | 47.4%–48.0% | ||
| 143 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 4,500 | 46.5%–48.9% | ||
| 144 | 永恒梦魇中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.0 | 920 | 45.3%–50.2% | ||
| 145 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 3,421 | 46.4%–49.1% | ||
| 146 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 3,039 | 46.3%–49.2% | ||
| 147 | 披甲龙龟上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.0 | 1,702 | 45.9%–49.6% | ||
| 148 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.9 | 29,141 | 47.3%–48.3% | ||
| 149 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.9 | 32,233 | 47.4%–48.3% | ||
| 150 | 祖安狂人中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.9 | 1,268 | 45.7%–50.0% | ||
| 151 | 永恒梦魇上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.9 | 1,222 | 45.7%–50.0% | ||
| 152 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -1.9 | 14,270 | 47.2%–48.6% | ||
| 153 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 59,883 | 47.6%–48.2% | ||
| 154 | 愁云使者辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -1.8 | 1,556 | 46.0%–49.9% | ||
| 155 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 77,299 | 47.6%–48.2% | ||
| 156 | 巨魔之王辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -1.8 | 1,609 | 46.0%–49.9% | ||
| 157 | 铸星龙王辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -1.8 | 1,273 | 45.8%–50.1% | ||
| 158 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 81,840 | 47.7%–48.3% | ||
| 159 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.7 | 2,734 | 46.5%–49.5% | ||
| 160 | 法外狂徒中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.7 | 819 | 45.5%–50.6% | ||
| 161 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.7 | 12,875 | 47.3%–48.8% | ||
| 162 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.7 | 91,053 | 47.8%–48.3% | ||
| 163 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 24,598 | 47.6%–48.6% | ||
| 164 | 荣耀行刑官中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 948 | 45.7%–50.5% | ||
| 165 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 30,762 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 166 | 炼金术士打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.6 | 1,234 | 46.0%–50.3% | ||
| 167 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -1.5 | 4,582 | 47.0%–49.4% | ||
| 168 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 157,328 | 48.0%–48.4% | ||
| 169 | 青钢影打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.5 | 1,170 | 46.0%–50.4% | ||
| 170 | 狂暴之心辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 1,265 | 46.1%–50.4% | ||
| 171 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 1,491 | 46.2%–50.2% | ||
| 172 | 万花通灵上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 1,099 | 45.9%–50.5% | ||
| 173 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.5 | 1,806 | 46.4%–50.1% | ||
| 174 | 暗裔剑魔中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.5 | 1,922 | 46.4%–50.0% | ||
| 175 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 71,181 | 47.9%–48.6% | ||
| 176 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 27,172 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 177 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 18,149 | 47.7%–48.9% | ||
| 178 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.4 | 1,892 | 46.6%–50.1% | ||
| 179 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 46,255 | 48.0%–48.7% | ||
| 180 | 暗夜猎手中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.4 | 1,422 | 46.3%–50.4% | ||
| 181 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 7,001 | 47.4%–49.3% | ||
| 182 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 48,838 | 48.0%–48.8% | ||
| 183 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 24,030 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 184 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 40,859 | 48.0%–48.8% | ||
| 185 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 12,781 | 47.7%–49.1% | ||
| 186 | 爆破鬼才上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.3 | 590 | 45.5%–51.3% | ||
| 187 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 4,789 | 47.3%–49.6% | ||
| 188 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 98,751 | 48.2%–48.7% | ||
| 189 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 30,960 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 190 | 刀锋之影上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.3 | 750 | 45.8%–51.1% | ||
| 191 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 6,891 | 47.5%–49.5% | ||
| 192 | 暴走萝莉中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.3 | 525 | 45.4%–51.5% | ||
| 193 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 2,542 | 46.9%–50.1% | ||
| 194 | 不落魔锋中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.2 | 739 | 45.8%–51.2% | ||
| 195 | 德玛西亚皇子中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 943 | 46.1%–50.9% | ||
| 196 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 27,492 | 48.0%–49.0% | ||
| 197 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 8,608 | 47.7%–49.4% | ||
| 198 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 1,971 | 46.8%–50.3% | ||
| 199 | 德玛西亚之翼辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 943 | 46.2%–51.0% | ||
| 200 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 3,183 | 47.2%–50.0% | ||
| 201 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.1 | 2,698 | 47.1%–50.2% | ||
| 202 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 7,266 | 47.7%–49.6% | ||
| 203 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -1.0 | 2,600 | 47.1%–50.2% | ||
| 204 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 30,687 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 205 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 66,112 | 48.4%–49.1% | ||
| 206 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 37,855 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 207 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 25,489 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 208 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 35,302 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 209 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 8,223 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 210 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 4,988 | 47.7%–49.9% | ||
| 211 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 40,130 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 212 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 5,542 | 47.7%–49.9% | ||
| 213 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 108,140 | 48.6%–49.1% | ||
| 214 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 105,115 | 48.6%–49.1% | ||
| 215 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 15,889 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 216 | 破败之王中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 2,533 | 47.3%–50.5% | ||
| 217 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 2,132 | 47.2%–50.6% | ||
| 218 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 6,010 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 219 | 时间刺客辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 1,327 | 46.8%–51.1% | ||
| 220 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 87,748 | 48.7%–49.2% | ||
| 221 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 29,569 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 222 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 21,870 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 223 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 16,025 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 224 | 残月之肃中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 674 | 46.2%–51.8% | ||
| 225 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 57,230 | 48.7%–49.4% | ||
| 226 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 3,873 | 47.8%–50.4% | ||
| 227 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 76,554 | 48.8%–49.4% | ||
| 228 | 山隐之焰中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 874 | 46.6%–51.6% | ||
| 229 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 5,003 | 48.0%–50.3% | ||
| 230 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 5,524 | 48.0%–50.2% | ||
| 231 | 涤魂圣枪上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 904 | 46.7%–51.6% | ||
| 232 | 复仇之矛中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 1,341 | 47.1%–51.2% | ||
| 233 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 12,486 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 234 | 沙漠皇帝上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 1,275 | 47.0%–51.3% | ||
| 235 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 2,724 | 47.7%–50.7% | ||
| 236 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 36,610 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 237 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 28,506 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 238 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 6,641 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 239 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 33,048 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 240 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 11,500 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 241 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 22,088 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 242 | 无极剑圣中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 1,990 | 47.5%–51.0% | ||
| 243 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 4,239 | 48.1%–50.5% | ||
| 244 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 2,095 | 47.6%–51.0% | ||
| 245 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 46,942 | 48.9%–49.7% | ||
| 246 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 5,545 | 48.3%–50.4% | ||
| 247 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 2,983 | 47.9%–50.8% | ||
| 248 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 1,635 | 47.4%–51.3% | ||
| 249 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 2,634 | 47.8%–50.9% | ||
| 250 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 76,798 | 49.1%–49.7% | ||
| 251 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 8,438 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 252 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 42,862 | 49.0%–49.8% | ||
| 253 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 59,956 | 49.0%–49.7% | ||
| 254 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 15,813 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 255 | 光辉女郎上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 1,176 | 47.2%–51.6% | ||
| 256 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 3,496 | 48.0%–50.7% | ||
| 257 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 53,569 | 49.0%–49.7% | ||
| 258 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 3,281 | 48.0%–50.8% | ||
| 259 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 2,031 | 47.7%–51.2% | ||
| 260 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 99,012 | 49.2%–49.7% | ||
| 261 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 75,768 | 49.1%–49.7% | ||
| 262 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 28,583 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 263 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 43,140 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 264 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 117,799 | 49.2%–49.7% | ||
| 265 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 35,723 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 266 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 52,486 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 267 | 武器大师中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 1,639 | 47.6%–51.4% | ||
| 268 | 深渊巨口辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 726 | 46.8%–52.2% | ||
| 269 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 23,366 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 270 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 65,000 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 271 | 黑暗之女上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 927 | 47.1%–52.0% | ||
| 272 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 21,228 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 273 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 9,028 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 274 | 机械公敌中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 1,503 | 47.6%–51.6% | ||
| 275 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 2,116 | 47.9%–51.3% | ||
| 276 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 83,618 | 49.3%–49.9% | ||
| 277 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 235,787 | 49.5%–49.8% | ||
| 278 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 61,318 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 279 | 岩雀辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 1,298 | 47.5%–51.8% | ||
| 280 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 10,522 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 281 | 无双剑姬中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 1,032 | 47.3%–52.0% | ||
| 282 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 22,778 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 283 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 2,449 | 48.1%–51.3% | ||
| 284 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 43,424 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 285 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 1,810 | 47.8%–51.5% | ||
| 286 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 57,302 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 287 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 4,015 | 48.4%–51.0% | ||
| 288 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 118,431 | 49.5%–49.9% | ||
| 289 | 远古恐惧中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 1,096 | 47.4%–52.0% | ||
| 290 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 16,811 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 291 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 4,450 | 48.5%–51.0% | ||
| 292 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 8,105 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 293 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 48,479 | 49.4%–50.1% | ||
| 294 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 7,938 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 295 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 35,226 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 296 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 16,734 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 297 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 4,860 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 298 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 4,407 | 48.6%–51.0% | ||
| 299 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 28,177 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 300 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 44,983 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 301 | 披甲龙龟辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 1,714 | 48.0%–51.7% | ||
| 302 | 暮光之眼中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 982 | 47.5%–52.3% | ||
| 303 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 14,657 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 304 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 4,681 | 48.7%–51.1% | ||
| 305 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 22,307 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 306 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 122,979 | 49.7%–50.2% | ||
| 307 | 虚空遁地兽上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 836 | 47.4%–52.5% | ||
| 308 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 23,970 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 309 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 15,300 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 310 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 2,420 | 48.4%–51.6% | ||
| 311 | 青钢影中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 715 | 47.3%–52.7% | ||
| 312 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 21,104 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 313 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 36,779 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 314 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 31,238 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 315 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 39,916 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 316 | 无畏战车中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 838 | 47.5%–52.6% | ||
| 317 | 狂战士中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 710 | 47.3%–52.8% | ||
| 318 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 153,069 | 49.9%–50.3% | ||
| 319 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 9,238 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 320 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 29,028 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 321 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 3,240 | 48.7%–51.5% | ||
| 322 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 23,816 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 323 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 3,814 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 324 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 62,161 | 49.8%–50.4% | ||
| 325 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 29,087 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 326 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 79,892 | 49.8%–50.4% | ||
| 327 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 75,613 | 49.8%–50.4% | ||
| 328 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 34,130 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 329 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 9,603 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 330 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 111,915 | 49.9%–50.4% | ||
| 331 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 44,511 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 332 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 14,738 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 333 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 123,961 | 50.0%–50.4% | ||
| 334 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 21,845 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 335 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 11,502 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 336 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 2,761 | 48.7%–51.7% | ||
| 337 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 86,724 | 50.0%–50.5% | ||
| 338 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 55,158 | 49.9%–50.6% | ||
| 339 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 46,162 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 340 | 生化魔人中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 1,223 | 48.1%–52.5% | ||
| 341 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 6,387 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 342 | 海兽祭司中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 1,485 | 48.3%–52.3% | ||
| 343 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 64,819 | 50.0%–50.6% | ||
| 344 | 河流之王中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 1,208 | 48.1%–52.5% | ||
| 345 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 9,601 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 346 | 诺克萨斯之手中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 1,515 | 48.4%–52.3% | ||
| 347 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 25,522 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 348 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 4,776 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 349 | 暮光星灵上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 1,117 | 48.1%–52.6% | ||
| 350 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 13,328 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 351 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 47,252 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 352 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 1,981 | 48.7%–52.2% | ||
| 353 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 74,020 | 50.1%–50.7% | ||
| 354 | 北地之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 1,215 | 48.2%–52.6% | ||
| 355 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 54,741 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 356 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 1,956 | 48.7%–52.3% | ||
| 357 | 齐天大圣中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 1,322 | 48.4%–52.6% | ||
| 358 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 11,224 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 359 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 127,017 | 50.3%–50.7% | ||
| 360 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 13,588 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 361 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 6,059 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 362 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 136,815 | 50.3%–50.7% | ||
| 363 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 8,268 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 364 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 3,689 | 49.2%–51.9% | ||
| 365 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 7,371 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 366 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 7,247 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 367 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 43,145 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 368 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 37,470 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 369 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 51,418 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 370 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 6,502 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 371 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 4,242 | 49.4%–51.9% | ||
| 372 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 50,936 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 373 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 17,415 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 374 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 4,754 | 49.5%–51.8% | ||
| 375 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 9,829 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 376 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 28,906 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 377 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 19,617 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 378 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 97,762 | 50.4%–51.0% | ||
| 379 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 87,112 | 50.4%–51.0% | ||
| 380 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 48,988 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 381 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 9,027 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 382 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 10,888 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 383 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 85,424 | 50.4%–51.0% | ||
| 384 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 3,604 | 49.4%–52.1% | ||
| 385 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 4,747 | 49.6%–51.9% | ||
| 386 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 4,294 | 49.5%–52.0% | ||
| 387 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 57,019 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 388 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 37,166 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 389 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 23,081 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 390 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 33,709 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 391 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 4,639 | 49.6%–52.0% | ||
| 392 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 47,713 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 393 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 13,903 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 394 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 7,237 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 395 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 51,587 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 396 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 9,232 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 397 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 47,667 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 398 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 6,341 | 49.8%–51.9% | ||
| 399 | 暗黑元首上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 1,191 | 48.7%–53.1% | ||
| 400 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 28,468 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 401 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 5,184 | 49.8%–52.0% | ||
| 402 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 180,532 | 50.7%–51.1% | ||
| 403 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 78,244 | 50.6%–51.2% | ||
| 404 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 8,229 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 405 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 3,123 | 49.5%–52.4% | ||
| 406 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 64,859 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 407 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 97,764 | 50.7%–51.2% | ||
| 408 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 33,145 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 409 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 5,424 | 49.9%–52.1% | ||
| 410 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 4,426 | 49.8%–52.2% | ||
| 411 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 75,307 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 412 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 4,900 | 49.9%–52.2% | ||
| 413 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 56,137 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 414 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.4 | 68,133 | 50.8%–51.4% | ||
| 415 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.4 | 18,516 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 416 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 10,312 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 417 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.4 | 94,716 | 50.9%–51.4% | ||
| 418 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 5,245 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 419 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 37,349 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 420 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 95,115 | 50.9%–51.4% | ||
| 421 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 24,720 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 422 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 8,935 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 423 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 24,731 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 424 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 52,859 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 425 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 24,765 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 426 | 异画师上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.6 | 1,150 | 49.1%–53.6% | ||
| 427 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 6,450 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 428 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 28,527 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 429 | 愁云使者上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.7 | 819 | 48.9%–54.0% | ||
| 430 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 68,535 | 51.2%–51.8% | ||
| 431 | 暴怒骑士中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 1,479 | 49.5%–53.5% | ||
| 432 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.8 | 98,070 | 51.3%–51.8% | ||
| 433 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.9 | 53,442 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 434 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.9 | 15,372 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 435 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +1.9 | 135,184 | 51.5%–51.9% | ||
| 436 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.0 | 38,438 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 437 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 2,671 | 50.2%–53.3% | ||
| 438 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +2.0 | 10,265 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 439 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +2.1 | 35,815 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 440 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.1 | 3,101 | 50.4%–53.3% | ||
| 441 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.1 | 5,522 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 442 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +2.1 | 60,171 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 443 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +2.1 | 14,766 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 444 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.1 | 61,648 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 445 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +2.2 | 83,759 | 51.6%–52.2% | ||
| 446 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.2 | 53,613 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 447 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +2.2 | 30,721 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 448 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.2 | 5,734 | 50.9%–53.0% | ||
| 449 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +2.2 | 4,187 | 50.7%–53.2% | ||
| 450 | 虚空之眼上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +2.2 | 1,436 | 50.0%–54.0% | ||
| 451 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | +2.3 | 138,391 | 51.8%–52.2% | ||
| 452 | 祖安怒兽中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.3 | 535 | 49.0%–55.1% | ||
| 453 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.3 | 42,009 | 51.6%–52.4% | ||
| 454 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +2.3 | 2,585 | 50.5%–53.6% | ||
| 455 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +2.4 | 53,379 | 51.8%–52.5% | ||
| 456 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.4 | 2,268 | 50.5%–53.8% | ||
| 457 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +2.4 | 30,259 | 51.7%–52.7% | ||
| 458 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.5 | 3,705 | 50.9%–53.5% | ||
| 459 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.5 | 10,835 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 460 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.6 | 6,028 | 51.3%–53.4% | ||
| 461 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.6 | 7,282 | 51.4%–53.3% | ||
| 462 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.6 | 70,647 | 52.1%–52.7% | ||
| 463 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.6 | 89,793 | 52.1%–52.7% | ||
| 464 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +2.7 | 1,689 | 50.6%–54.4% | ||
| 465 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +3.0 | 5,416 | 51.7%–53.9% | ||
| 466 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +3.4 | 38,350 | 52.8%–53.6% | ||
| 467 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +3.5 | 4,840 | 52.1%–54.4% | ||
| 468 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +3.8 | 2,250 | 51.8%–55.1% | ||
| 469 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +4.6 | 3,549 | 53.0%–55.7% |
