| 1 | 戏命师打野 | 打野 | 37.4% | -10.5 | 1,050 | 37.2%–41.7% | ||
| 2 | 深海泰坦中路 | 中路 | 37.8% | -9.4 | 667 | 37.8%–43.3% | ||
| 3 | 疾风剑豪打野 | 打野 | 38.4% | -9.2 | 792 | 38.2%–43.3% | ||
| 4 | 离群之刺辅助 | 辅助 | 37.6% | -9.1 | 558 | 37.9%–43.8% | ||
| 5 | 疾风剑豪辅助 | 辅助 | 40.7% | -8.5 | 2,180 | 39.8%–43.1% | ||
| 6 | 德玛西亚之力辅助 | 辅助 | 39.8% | -8.2 | 825 | 39.2%–44.3% | ||
| 7 | 皮城女警辅助 | 辅助 | 40.1% | -8.0 | 855 | 39.5%–44.5% | ||
| 8 | 发条魔灵辅助 | 辅助 | 41.1% | -7.8 | 1,381 | 40.1%–44.2% | ||
| 9 | 铁铠冥魂辅助 | 辅助 | 41.3% | -7.4 | 1,223 | 40.4%–44.7% | ||
| 10 | 卡牌大师打野 | 打野 | 40.2% | -7.4 | 617 | 39.7%–45.4% | ||
| 11 | 封魔剑魂辅助 | 辅助 | 41.1% | -7.3 | 973 | 40.2%–45.0% | ||
| 12 | 魂锁典狱长上路 | 上路 | 40.0% | -7.3 | 560 | 39.7%–45.6% | ||
| 13 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 42.5% | -7.2 | 6,016 | 41.7%–43.7% | ||
| 14 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 42.5% | -7.2 | 5,125 | 41.6%–43.9% | ||
| 15 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 42.6% | -7.2 | 9,192 | 41.9%–43.6% | ||
| 16 | 百裂冥犬辅助 | 辅助 | 41.0% | -7.2 | 829 | 40.2%–45.3% | ||
| 17 | 狂野女猎手上路 | 上路 | 41.6% | -7.2 | 1,224 | 40.6%–44.9% | ||
| 18 | 沙漠死神辅助 | 辅助 | 41.3% | -7.2 | 973 | 40.4%–45.2% | ||
| 19 | 诺克萨斯之手辅助 | 辅助 | 42.0% | -7.1 | 1,623 | 40.9%–44.7% | ||
| 20 | 沙漠玫瑰中路 | 中路 | 40.3% | -7.1 | 563 | 39.9%–45.8% | ||
| 21 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 42.2% | -7.1 | 2,222 | 41.2%–44.5% | ||
| 22 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 42.7% | -7.0 | 5,944 | 41.9%–44.0% | ||
| 23 | 大发明家打野 | 打野 | 40.3% | -6.9 | 504 | 40.0%–46.1% | ||
| 24 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 42.8% | -6.8 | 4,525 | 41.9%–44.3% | ||
| 25 | 暗裔剑魔辅助 | 辅助 | 42.2% | -6.8 | 1,338 | 41.1%–45.2% | ||
| 26 | 放逐之刃打野 | 打野 | 42.5% | -6.7 | 1,906 | 41.5%–45.0% | ||
| 27 | 海兽祭司辅助 | 辅助 | 40.9% | -6.7 | 553 | 40.3%–46.2% | ||
| 28 | 戏命师辅助 | 辅助 | 42.6% | -6.6 | 1,639 | 41.5%–45.3% | ||
| 29 | 惩戒之箭辅助 | 辅助 | 41.9% | -6.4 | 776 | 40.9%–46.1% | ||
| 30 | 深海泰坦上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -6.4 | 1,309 | 41.5%–45.7% | ||
| 31 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -6.2 | 3,367 | 42.3%–45.1% | ||
| 32 | 赏金猎人上路 | 上路 | 42.1% | -6.2 | 772 | 41.1%–46.3% | ||
| 33 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 43.4% | -6.2 | 3,067 | 42.4%–45.2% | ||
| 34 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -6.1 | 3,576 | 42.6%–45.2% | ||
| 35 | 不灭狂雷辅助 | 辅助 | 42.8% | -6.0 | 1,021 | 41.6%–46.3% | ||
| 36 | 无极剑圣辅助 | 辅助 | 43.1% | -6.0 | 1,330 | 41.9%–46.1% | ||
| 37 | 影流之主辅助 | 辅助 | 43.6% | -5.8 | 2,296 | 42.5%–45.7% | ||
| 38 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -5.7 | 2,728 | 42.7%–45.7% | ||
| 39 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -5.6 | 7,904 | 43.4%–45.2% | ||
| 40 | 灰烬驱魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 43.7% | -5.6 | 1,800 | 42.5%–46.2% | ||
| 41 | 流光镜影上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -5.6 | 1,718 | 42.5%–46.2% | ||
| 42 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -5.6 | 2,038 | 42.6%–46.1% | ||
| 43 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 44.3% | -5.5 | 9,557 | 43.6%–45.3% | ||
| 44 | 含羞蓓蕾上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -5.5 | 1,439 | 42.5%–46.5% | ||
| 45 | 无畏战车打野 | 打野 | 43.3% | -5.4 | 886 | 42.1%–47.0% | ||
| 46 | 皮城执法官上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -5.4 | 1,650 | 42.7%–46.5% | ||
| 47 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -5.4 | 4,296 | 43.4%–45.8% | ||
| 48 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 44.6% | -5.3 | 27,438 | 44.2%–45.2% | ||
| 49 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -5.3 | 3,156 | 43.3%–46.1% | ||
| 50 | 皮城执法官辅助 | 辅助 | 44.3% | -5.2 | 2,493 | 43.1%–46.3% | ||
| 51 | 正义天使辅助 | 辅助 | 43.3% | -5.2 | 698 | 42.0%–47.5% | ||
| 52 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -5.2 | 2,853 | 43.3%–46.3% | ||
| 53 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -5.2 | 6,960 | 43.8%–45.8% | ||
| 54 | 狂厄蔷薇辅助 | 辅助 | 44.1% | -5.1 | 1,449 | 42.8%–46.8% | ||
| 55 | 牧魂人辅助 | 辅助 | 43.3% | -5.1 | 652 | 42.0%–47.6% | ||
| 56 | 暗夜猎手打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -5.1 | 1,498 | 42.9%–46.9% | ||
| 57 | 纳祖芒荣耀辅助 | 辅助 | 44.0% | -5.1 | 1,179 | 42.7%–47.1% | ||
| 58 | 河流之王打野 | 打野 | 43.2% | -5.0 | 563 | 42.0%–47.9% | ||
| 59 | 仙灵女巫上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -4.9 | 904 | 42.5%–47.5% | ||
| 60 | 未来守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 43.9% | -4.9 | 877 | 42.5%–47.5% | ||
| 61 | 祖安狂人辅助 | 辅助 | 44.3% | -4.9 | 1,381 | 43.0%–47.1% | ||
| 62 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -4.8 | 5,001 | 44.0%–46.3% | ||
| 63 | 法外狂徒中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -4.7 | 1,113 | 43.0%–47.5% | ||
| 64 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 45.2% | -4.7 | 19,750 | 44.7%–45.8% | ||
| 65 | 恶魔小丑中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -4.7 | 591 | 42.3%–48.2% | ||
| 66 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -4.6 | 5,851 | 44.3%–46.4% | ||
| 67 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -4.5 | 20,143 | 44.8%–46.0% | ||
| 68 | 血港鬼影中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -4.5 | 729 | 42.7%–48.1% | ||
| 69 | 青钢影打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -4.5 | 1,567 | 43.5%–47.4% | ||
| 70 | 双界灵兔辅助 | 辅助 | 43.9% | -4.5 | 570 | 42.5%–48.4% | ||
| 71 | 皎月女神辅助 | 辅助 | 44.1% | -4.5 | 673 | 42.7%–48.2% | ||
| 72 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -4.4 | 4,113 | 44.3%–46.8% | ||
| 73 | 无畏战车辅助 | 辅助 | 44.1% | -4.4 | 601 | 42.7%–48.4% | ||
| 74 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -4.3 | 12,491 | 44.9%–46.3% | ||
| 75 | 封魔剑魂打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -4.3 | 2,116 | 43.9%–47.3% | ||
| 76 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.3 | 52,028 | 45.3%–46.0% | ||
| 77 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.3 | 4,021 | 44.4%–47.0% | ||
| 78 | 盲僧中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -4.2 | 2,334 | 44.1%–47.4% | ||
| 79 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.1 | 2,966 | 44.4%–47.3% | ||
| 80 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -4.1 | 23,831 | 45.4%–46.4% | ||
| 81 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -4.0 | 51,629 | 45.6%–46.3% | ||
| 82 | 傲之追猎者辅助 | 辅助 | 45.4% | -4.0 | 1,510 | 44.0%–47.9% | ||
| 83 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -3.9 | 3,073 | 44.6%–47.5% | ||
| 84 | 暴走萝莉中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -3.9 | 712 | 43.3%–48.8% | ||
| 85 | 德玛西亚皇子上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.8 | 1,790 | 44.3%–48.0% | ||
| 86 | 皮城执法官中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -3.8 | 1,344 | 44.1%–48.3% | ||
| 87 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.8 | 32,159 | 45.7%–46.6% | ||
| 88 | 战争女神中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -3.7 | 609 | 43.3%–49.1% | ||
| 89 | 机械公敌辅助 | 辅助 | 45.0% | -3.7 | 596 | 43.3%–49.1% | ||
| 90 | 岩雀上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -3.7 | 533 | 43.2%–49.3% | ||
| 91 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.7 | 61,270 | 45.9%–46.6% | ||
| 92 | 深海泰坦打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -3.7 | 2,128 | 44.6%–48.0% | ||
| 93 | 爆破鬼才上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.6 | 832 | 43.8%–48.9% | ||
| 94 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.6 | 2,324 | 44.7%–47.9% | ||
| 95 | 铸星龙王辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -3.6 | 1,596 | 44.4%–48.3% | ||
| 96 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.5 | 3,626 | 45.1%–47.7% | ||
| 97 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.5 | 4,185 | 45.2%–47.7% | ||
| 98 | 翠神上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.5 | 1,374 | 44.4%–48.5% | ||
| 99 | 牛头酋长上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.5 | 1,355 | 44.4%–48.6% | ||
| 100 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.4 | 2,959 | 45.1%–48.0% | ||
| 101 | 残月之肃中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -3.4 | 773 | 43.9%–49.2% | ||
| 102 | 九尾妖狐辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -3.4 | 3,026 | 45.1%–48.0% | ||
| 103 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.4 | 11,355 | 45.8%–47.3% | ||
| 104 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.4 | 29,640 | 46.1%–47.1% | ||
| 105 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -3.3 | 4,476 | 45.4%–47.8% | ||
| 106 | 暴怒骑士辅助 | 辅助 | 45.7% | -3.3 | 685 | 43.9%–49.4% | ||
| 107 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -3.3 | 55,810 | 46.3%–47.0% | ||
| 108 | 不祥之刃辅助 | 辅助 | 46.1% | -3.2 | 1,058 | 44.4%–49.0% | ||
| 109 | 雪原双子辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | -3.2 | 2,651 | 45.3%–48.3% | ||
| 110 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.1 | 22,449 | 46.3%–47.3% | ||
| 111 | 不落魔锋中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.0 | 940 | 44.5%–49.4% | ||
| 112 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.0 | 2,647 | 45.4%–48.5% | ||
| 113 | 炼金术士辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -3.0 | 1,882 | 45.2%–48.8% | ||
| 114 | 巨魔之王辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -2.9 | 1,877 | 45.2%–48.8% | ||
| 115 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.9 | 2,306 | 45.4%–48.7% | ||
| 116 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.0% | -2.9 | 6,590 | 46.1%–48.0% | ||
| 117 | 影流之镰中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -2.9 | 826 | 44.5%–49.6% | ||
| 118 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -2.9 | 89,075 | 46.8%–47.4% | ||
| 119 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.8 | 54,062 | 46.8%–47.5% | ||
| 120 | 铸星龙王打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -2.8 | 1,370 | 45.1%–49.3% | ||
| 121 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.8 | 7,190 | 46.2%–48.2% | ||
| 122 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 47.0% | -2.8 | 2,927 | 45.7%–48.7% | ||
| 123 | 山隐之焰打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -2.7 | 628 | 44.4%–50.1% | ||
| 124 | 德邦总管辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | -2.7 | 761 | 44.6%–49.9% | ||
| 125 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.7 | 15,235 | 46.6%–47.9% | ||
| 126 | 刀锋之影上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.7 | 934 | 44.8%–49.7% | ||
| 127 | 迷失之牙中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -2.7 | 557 | 44.3%–50.3% | ||
| 128 | 机械公敌打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.7 | 1,792 | 45.4%–49.1% | ||
| 129 | 潮汐海灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -2.6 | 2,004 | 45.6%–49.1% | ||
| 130 | 死亡颂唱者上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.6 | 2,065 | 45.6%–49.0% | ||
| 131 | 永恒梦魇中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.6 | 1,152 | 45.1%–49.6% | ||
| 132 | 暗夜猎手中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.6 | 1,854 | 45.6%–49.2% | ||
| 133 | 武器大师辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -2.6 | 2,311 | 45.7%–49.0% | ||
| 134 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.6 | 4,161 | 46.2%–48.6% | ||
| 135 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -2.5 | 19,602 | 46.8%–48.0% | ||
| 136 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.5 | 5,552 | 46.3%–48.5% | ||
| 137 | 众星之子上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.5 | 622 | 44.6%–50.3% | ||
| 138 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.5 | 4,116 | 46.2%–48.7% | ||
| 139 | 兽灵行者中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.5 | 771 | 44.8%–50.1% | ||
| 140 | 涤魂圣枪上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.5 | 1,249 | 45.3%–49.6% | ||
| 141 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -2.4 | 5,984 | 46.5%–48.6% | ||
| 142 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.4 | 3,383 | 46.2%–48.9% | ||
| 143 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.4 | 77,553 | 47.2%–47.8% | ||
| 144 | 荆棘之兴上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.4 | 748 | 44.9%–50.2% | ||
| 145 | 山隐之焰辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | -2.4 | 1,841 | 45.8%–49.4% | ||
| 146 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -2.3 | 59,033 | 47.3%–47.9% | ||
| 147 | 狂野女猎手中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.3 | 833 | 45.1%–50.2% | ||
| 148 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -2.3 | 9,551 | 46.8%–48.5% | ||
| 149 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.3 | 8,622 | 46.8%–48.5% | ||
| 150 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.3 | 12,146 | 46.9%–48.4% | ||
| 151 | 破败之王辅助 | 辅助 | 47.0% | -2.3 | 643 | 44.8%–50.5% | ||
| 152 | 时间刺客辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -2.3 | 1,826 | 45.9%–49.5% | ||
| 153 | 愁云使者辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -2.3 | 1,978 | 45.9%–49.5% | ||
| 154 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.2 | 1,923 | 45.9%–49.5% | ||
| 155 | 奥术先驱辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -2.2 | 776 | 45.1%–50.4% | ||
| 156 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.2 | 2,563 | 46.2%–49.3% | ||
| 157 | 北地之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -2.2 | 1,585 | 45.8%–49.7% | ||
| 158 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.2 | 2,602 | 46.2%–49.3% | ||
| 159 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.1 | 133,274 | 47.6%–48.0% | ||
| 160 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.1 | 213,164 | 47.6%–48.0% | ||
| 161 | 元素女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 1,918 | 46.0%–49.6% | ||
| 162 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.1 | 24,656 | 47.3%–48.3% | ||
| 163 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.1 | 2,519 | 46.3%–49.4% | ||
| 164 | 祖安花火上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.1 | 531 | 44.8%–50.9% | ||
| 165 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.1 | 50,904 | 47.5%–48.2% | ||
| 166 | 祖安狂人中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.1 | 1,804 | 46.1%–49.7% | ||
| 167 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -2.1 | 7,232 | 46.9%–48.9% | ||
| 168 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -2.0 | 24,051 | 47.4%–48.4% | ||
| 169 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.0 | 3,915 | 46.6%–49.2% | ||
| 170 | 光辉女郎上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.0 | 1,563 | 46.0%–49.9% | ||
| 171 | 齐天大圣辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -2.0 | 1,752 | 46.1%–49.8% | ||
| 172 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.0 | 29,595 | 47.5%–48.4% | ||
| 173 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.0 | 11,411 | 47.2%–48.7% | ||
| 174 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.0 | 43,520 | 47.6%–48.4% | ||
| 175 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -2.0 | 110,084 | 47.7%–48.2% | ||
| 176 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.0 | 10,929 | 47.2%–48.8% | ||
| 177 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.9 | 119,821 | 47.8%–48.2% | ||
| 178 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -1.9 | 39,713 | 47.6%–48.4% | ||
| 179 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.9 | 40,519 | 47.6%–48.4% | ||
| 180 | 荣耀行刑官中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.9 | 1,137 | 45.8%–50.3% | ||
| 181 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.9 | 2,174 | 46.3%–49.7% | ||
| 182 | 无极剑圣中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.9 | 2,684 | 46.5%–49.6% | ||
| 183 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -1.9 | 84,958 | 47.7%–48.3% | ||
| 184 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.9 | 3,445 | 46.7%–49.4% | ||
| 185 | 上古领主辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -1.9 | 2,930 | 46.6%–49.5% | ||
| 186 | 武器大师中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.9 | 2,164 | 46.4%–49.8% | ||
| 187 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 3,234 | 46.7%–49.5% | ||
| 188 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 33,175 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 189 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 2,028 | 46.4%–49.9% | ||
| 190 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 7,673 | 47.2%–49.1% | ||
| 191 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 6,724 | 47.1%–49.1% | ||
| 192 | 巨魔之王中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.8 | 597 | 45.3%–51.1% | ||
| 193 | 死亡颂唱者辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -1.7 | 1,057 | 45.9%–50.5% | ||
| 194 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -1.7 | 3,838 | 46.9%–49.5% | ||
| 195 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.7 | 4,076 | 47.0%–49.5% | ||
| 196 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.7 | 2,300 | 46.6%–49.9% | ||
| 197 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.7 | 3,212 | 46.8%–49.6% | ||
| 198 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 20,185 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 199 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 63,621 | 47.9%–48.6% | ||
| 200 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 48,809 | 47.9%–48.7% | ||
| 201 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 101,017 | 48.1%–48.6% | ||
| 202 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 2,308 | 46.7%–50.0% | ||
| 203 | 炼金术士打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 1,623 | 46.4%–50.2% | ||
| 204 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 43,499 | 47.9%–48.7% | ||
| 205 | 德玛西亚皇子中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 1,351 | 46.3%–50.4% | ||
| 206 | 祖安花火中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.6 | 780 | 45.7%–51.0% | ||
| 207 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 3,834 | 47.1%–49.7% | ||
| 208 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 11,007 | 47.7%–49.2% | ||
| 209 | 祖安怒兽中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 743 | 45.8%–51.1% | ||
| 210 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 7,261 | 47.5%–49.4% | ||
| 211 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.5 | 36,452 | 48.1%–48.9% | ||
| 212 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 36,098 | 48.1%–48.9% | ||
| 213 | 万花通灵打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 1,216 | 46.3%–50.7% | ||
| 214 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 95,636 | 48.2%–48.8% | ||
| 215 | 德玛西亚之翼辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 1,135 | 46.3%–50.8% | ||
| 216 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 5,637 | 47.5%–49.6% | ||
| 217 | 破败之王中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 3,240 | 47.2%–50.0% | ||
| 218 | 蜘蛛女皇上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 1,401 | 46.5%–50.6% | ||
| 219 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 19,558 | 48.0%–49.2% | ||
| 220 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 9,683 | 47.8%–49.5% | ||
| 221 | 永恒梦魇上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 1,588 | 46.7%–50.6% | ||
| 222 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 19,370 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 223 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 3,061 | 47.2%–50.1% | ||
| 224 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 48,750 | 48.3%–49.0% | ||
| 225 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 6,862 | 47.7%–49.7% | ||
| 226 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 16,454 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 227 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 29,740 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 228 | 纳祖芒荣耀中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 1,543 | 46.8%–50.7% | ||
| 229 | 无畏战车中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.1 | 1,023 | 46.5%–51.2% | ||
| 230 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 107,580 | 48.6%–49.1% | ||
| 231 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 4,185 | 47.6%–50.1% | ||
| 232 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 33,617 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 233 | 披甲龙龟上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 1,971 | 47.1%–50.7% | ||
| 234 | 不落魔锋辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -1.0 | 550 | 45.9%–51.9% | ||
| 235 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 65,842 | 48.6%–49.3% | ||
| 236 | 暮光之眼中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 1,309 | 46.9%–51.1% | ||
| 237 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 7,955 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 238 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 49,671 | 48.7%–49.4% | ||
| 239 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 3,455 | 47.7%–50.4% | ||
| 240 | 诺克萨斯之手中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 2,112 | 47.3%–50.8% | ||
| 241 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 24,165 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 242 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 2,548 | 47.5%–50.6% | ||
| 243 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 17,247 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 244 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 1,972 | 47.3%–50.8% | ||
| 245 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 146,786 | 48.9%–49.3% | ||
| 246 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 41,435 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 247 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 41,387 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 248 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 50,581 | 48.8%–49.5% | ||
| 249 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 3,817 | 47.9%–50.5% | ||
| 250 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 28,145 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 251 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 88,990 | 48.9%–49.4% | ||
| 252 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 7,135 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 253 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 20,315 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 254 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 21,216 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 255 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 140,134 | 49.0%–49.4% | ||
| 256 | 涤魂圣枪中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 573 | 46.3%–52.2% | ||
| 257 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 3,989 | 48.0%–50.6% | ||
| 258 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 19,780 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 259 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 144,202 | 49.1%–49.6% | ||
| 260 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 6,544 | 48.4%–50.4% | ||
| 261 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 100,639 | 49.1%–49.6% | ||
| 262 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 59,622 | 49.1%–49.7% | ||
| 263 | 虚空遁地兽上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 1,071 | 47.1%–51.7% | ||
| 264 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 16,790 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 265 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 99,029 | 49.2%–49.7% | ||
| 266 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 51,600 | 49.1%–49.8% | ||
| 267 | 青钢影中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 921 | 47.0%–52.0% | ||
| 268 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 86,196 | 49.2%–49.8% | ||
| 269 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 68,018 | 49.2%–49.8% | ||
| 270 | 披甲龙龟辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 2,053 | 47.8%–51.3% | ||
| 271 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 5,988 | 48.5%–50.6% | ||
| 272 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 4,500 | 48.3%–50.7% | ||
| 273 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 105,898 | 49.3%–49.8% | ||
| 274 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 5,787 | 48.5%–50.6% | ||
| 275 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 33,914 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 276 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 14,934 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 277 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 87,796 | 49.3%–49.9% | ||
| 278 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 74,616 | 49.3%–49.9% | ||
| 279 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 321,383 | 49.5%–49.7% | ||
| 280 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 3,245 | 48.2%–51.0% | ||
| 281 | 狂战士中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 868 | 47.1%–52.1% | ||
| 282 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 11,576 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 283 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 12,217 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 284 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 6,000 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 285 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 40,343 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 286 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 6,212 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 287 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 65,391 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 288 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 12,248 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 289 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 3,949 | 48.4%–50.9% | ||
| 290 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 37,960 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 291 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 6,557 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 292 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 2,657 | 48.2%–51.2% | ||
| 293 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 5,153 | 48.6%–50.9% | ||
| 294 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 31,635 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 295 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 111,475 | 49.5%–50.0% | ||
| 296 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 126,352 | 49.5%–50.0% | ||
| 297 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 4,157 | 48.5%–51.0% | ||
| 298 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 70,996 | 49.4%–50.1% | ||
| 299 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 8,166 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 300 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 13,363 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 301 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 156,593 | 49.6%–50.0% | ||
| 302 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 54,037 | 49.4%–50.1% | ||
| 303 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 55,972 | 49.4%–50.1% | ||
| 304 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 79,794 | 49.5%–50.1% | ||
| 305 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 21,702 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 306 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 5,359 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 307 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 4,856 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 308 | 齐天大圣中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 1,736 | 48.0%–51.7% | ||
| 309 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 1,900 | 48.1%–51.6% | ||
| 310 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 3,322 | 48.5%–51.2% | ||
| 311 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 37,108 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 312 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 2,535 | 48.3%–51.4% | ||
| 313 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 9,892 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 314 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 24,035 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 315 | 海兽祭司中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 1,810 | 48.1%–51.7% | ||
| 316 | 机械公敌中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 1,870 | 48.1%–51.7% | ||
| 317 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 59,967 | 49.6%–50.3% | ||
| 318 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 72,990 | 49.6%–50.2% | ||
| 319 | 河流之王中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 1,622 | 48.0%–51.9% | ||
| 320 | 暗裔剑魔中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 2,591 | 48.4%–51.5% | ||
| 321 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 48,291 | 49.6%–50.3% | ||
| 322 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 160,165 | 49.7%–50.2% | ||
| 323 | 沙漠皇帝上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 1,930 | 48.2%–51.7% | ||
| 324 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 4,974 | 48.8%–51.1% | ||
| 325 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 5,003 | 48.8%–51.1% | ||
| 326 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 83,200 | 49.7%–50.3% | ||
| 327 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 26,644 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 328 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 19,974 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 329 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 166,507 | 49.8%–50.2% | ||
| 330 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 6,912 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 331 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 5,792 | 49.0%–51.1% | ||
| 332 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 54,097 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 333 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 58,496 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 334 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 32,760 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 335 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 21,262 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 336 | 深渊巨口辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 924 | 47.6%–52.5% | ||
| 337 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 8,481 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 338 | 万花通灵上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 1,434 | 48.1%–52.2% | ||
| 339 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 42,653 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 340 | 发条魔灵上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 529 | 47.1%–53.2% | ||
| 341 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 12,393 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 342 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 104,338 | 50.0%–50.5% | ||
| 343 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 171,286 | 50.0%–50.4% | ||
| 344 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 62,577 | 49.9%–50.6% | ||
| 345 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 102,524 | 50.0%–50.5% | ||
| 346 | 复仇之矛中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 1,648 | 48.4%–52.2% | ||
| 347 | 北地之怒中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 663 | 47.5%–53.1% | ||
| 348 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 5,776 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 349 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 2,232 | 48.6%–52.0% | ||
| 350 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 90,946 | 50.0%–50.6% | ||
| 351 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 89,324 | 50.0%–50.6% | ||
| 352 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 166,437 | 50.1%–50.5% | ||
| 353 | 山隐之焰中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 1,133 | 48.1%–52.6% | ||
| 354 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 40,474 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 355 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 35,621 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 356 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 74,590 | 50.1%–50.7% | ||
| 357 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 65,017 | 50.1%–50.7% | ||
| 358 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 37,381 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 359 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 28,542 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 360 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 5,582 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 361 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 7,176 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 362 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 30,870 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 363 | 生化魔人中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 1,638 | 48.6%–52.4% | ||
| 364 | 狂暴之心辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 1,760 | 48.6%–52.4% | ||
| 365 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 29,304 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 366 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 18,464 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 367 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 61,497 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 368 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 4,723 | 49.4%–51.7% | ||
| 369 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 5,651 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 370 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 108,027 | 50.3%–50.8% | ||
| 371 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 11,500 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 372 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 24,558 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 373 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 211,242 | 50.4%–50.8% | ||
| 374 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 111,448 | 50.4%–50.8% | ||
| 375 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 32,403 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 376 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 71,000 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 377 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 189,632 | 50.4%–50.8% | ||
| 378 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 45,636 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 379 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 4,186 | 49.4%–51.9% | ||
| 380 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 7,968 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 381 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 19,822 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 382 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 163,175 | 50.5%–50.9% | ||
| 383 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 65,680 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 384 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 67,666 | 50.4%–51.0% | ||
| 385 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 17,753 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 386 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 2,740 | 49.2%–52.2% | ||
| 387 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 29,460 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 388 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 51,400 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 389 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 3,396 | 49.4%–52.1% | ||
| 390 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 11,363 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 391 | 岩雀辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 1,977 | 49.0%–52.6% | ||
| 392 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 48,697 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 393 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 45,790 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 394 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 57,321 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 395 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 114,952 | 50.6%–51.1% | ||
| 396 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 129,522 | 50.6%–51.1% | ||
| 397 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 11,048 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 398 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 114,134 | 50.6%–51.1% | ||
| 399 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 7,140 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 400 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 9,887 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 401 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 69,037 | 50.6%–51.2% | ||
| 402 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 14,461 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 403 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 127,772 | 50.7%–51.2% | ||
| 404 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 29,638 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 405 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 63,499 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 406 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 4,344 | 49.7%–52.2% | ||
| 407 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 6,351 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 408 | 暮光星灵上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 1,695 | 49.1%–52.9% | ||
| 409 | 远古巫灵上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 590 | 48.1%–53.9% | ||
| 410 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 23,130 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 411 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 6,661 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 412 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 6,660 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 413 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 48,208 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 414 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 104,433 | 50.8%–51.3% | ||
| 415 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 75,491 | 50.8%–51.4% | ||
| 416 | 愁云使者上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 1,172 | 48.9%–53.3% | ||
| 417 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 130,553 | 50.9%–51.3% | ||
| 418 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 6,185 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 419 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 33,635 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 420 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 13,962 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 421 | 痛苦之拥辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 637 | 48.3%–54.0% | ||
| 422 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 99,747 | 50.9%–51.4% | ||
| 423 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 15,855 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 424 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 69,294 | 50.8%–51.5% | ||
| 425 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 9,156 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 426 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 6,201 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 427 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 247,677 | 51.0%–51.4% | ||
| 428 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 12,049 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 429 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 77,777 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 430 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 38,989 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 431 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 73,673 | 51.0%–51.6% | ||
| 432 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 14,769 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 433 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 88,056 | 51.0%–51.6% | ||
| 434 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 32,598 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 435 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 31,528 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 436 | 远古恐惧中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 1,435 | 49.3%–53.3% | ||
| 437 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 15,649 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 438 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 12,930 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 439 | 虚空之眼上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 1,987 | 49.6%–53.1% | ||
| 440 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 9,825 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 441 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 10,389 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 442 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 49,791 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 443 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 63,352 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 444 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 8,332 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 445 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 6,795 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 446 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 72,465 | 51.1%–51.7% | ||
| 447 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 21,113 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 448 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 18,222 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 449 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 53,241 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 450 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 141,896 | 51.3%–51.8% | ||
| 451 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 128,635 | 51.3%–51.8% | ||
| 452 | 无双剑姬中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 1,316 | 49.5%–53.7% | ||
| 453 | 异画师上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 1,401 | 49.5%–53.6% | ||
| 454 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 8,349 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 455 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 71,575 | 51.4%–52.0% | ||
| 456 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.8 | 89,212 | 51.4%–52.0% | ||
| 457 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 6,654 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 458 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.8 | 9,471 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 459 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +1.8 | 103,795 | 51.5%–52.0% | ||
| 460 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 49,749 | 51.4%–52.1% | ||
| 461 | 暗黑元首上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.8 | 1,789 | 49.9%–53.6% | ||
| 462 | 暴怒骑士中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.9 | 1,722 | 49.9%–53.7% | ||
| 463 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.9 | 5,931 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 464 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +1.9 | 185,462 | 51.7%–52.0% | ||
| 465 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.9 | 38,087 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 466 | 黑暗之女上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.9 | 1,324 | 49.8%–54.0% | ||
| 467 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 103,462 | 51.7%–52.2% | ||
| 468 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 51,404 | 51.6%–52.3% | ||
| 469 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +2.0 | 32,118 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 470 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | +2.0 | 20,175 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 471 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +2.0 | 22,210 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 472 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | +2.1 | 194,631 | 51.8%–52.2% | ||
| 473 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.1 | 84,399 | 51.7%–52.3% | ||
| 474 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +2.1 | 81,835 | 51.8%–52.3% | ||
| 475 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.3 | 3,639 | 50.9%–53.6% | ||
| 476 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.3 | 68,832 | 51.9%–52.6% | ||
| 477 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.4 | 75,050 | 52.0%–52.6% | ||
| 478 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +2.4 | 14,432 | 51.7%–53.0% | ||
| 479 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.4 | 39,660 | 52.0%–52.8% | ||
| 480 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.4 | 9,318 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 481 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.5 | 6,082 | 51.4%–53.4% | ||
| 482 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.5 | 13,914 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 483 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.5 | 3,624 | 51.2%–53.8% | ||
| 484 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.6 | 9,397 | 51.7%–53.4% | ||
| 485 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.7 | 41,529 | 52.2%–53.0% | ||
| 486 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.7 | 14,073 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 487 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.7 | 93,721 | 52.4%–52.9% | ||
| 488 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.8 | 119,566 | 52.5%–53.0% | ||
| 489 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +2.9 | 6,602 | 51.8%–53.8% | ||
| 490 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +3.0 | 56,932 | 52.6%–53.3% | ||
| 491 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +3.2 | 2,902 | 51.7%–54.6% | ||
| 492 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +3.3 | 46,766 | 52.9%–53.7% | ||
| 493 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +3.5 | 21,519 | 52.9%–54.0% | ||
| 494 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +3.6 | 2,213 | 51.9%–55.2% | ||
| 495 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +4.3 | 4,814 | 53.1%–55.4% | ||
| 496 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +4.3 | 7,051 | 53.3%–55.3% | ||
| 497 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 55.0% | +4.7 | 2,837 | 53.2%–56.1% |
