| 1 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 39.9% | -6.7 | 556 | 39.4%–45.3% | ||
| 2 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 40.3% | -6.7 | 621 | 39.6%–45.2% | ||
| 3 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 41.2% | -6.3 | 794 | 40.2%–45.4% | ||
| 4 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 42.4% | -6.1 | 1,948 | 41.2%–44.7% | ||
| 5 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 41.4% | -6.1 | 752 | 40.3%–45.6% | ||
| 6 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 41.3% | -6.0 | 661 | 40.3%–45.9% | ||
| 7 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 42.6% | -5.9 | 1,947 | 41.5%–45.0% | ||
| 8 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 42.2% | -5.8 | 1,103 | 41.0%–45.6% | ||
| 9 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -5.3 | 7,280 | 42.8%–44.7% | ||
| 10 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -5.1 | 735 | 41.3%–46.6% | ||
| 11 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 43.0% | -4.9 | 883 | 41.7%–46.6% | ||
| 12 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 43.4% | -4.8 | 1,133 | 42.0%–46.5% | ||
| 13 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -4.8 | 1,361 | 42.2%–46.3% | ||
| 14 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 43.5% | -4.7 | 1,144 | 42.1%–46.6% | ||
| 15 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -4.6 | 11,482 | 43.7%–45.2% | ||
| 16 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -4.6 | 2,421 | 42.9%–46.1% | ||
| 17 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -4.4 | 573 | 41.7%–47.6% | ||
| 18 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -4.3 | 1,104 | 42.5%–47.1% | ||
| 19 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -4.2 | 2,870 | 43.4%–46.4% | ||
| 20 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -4.0 | 561 | 42.1%–48.1% | ||
| 21 | 披甲龙龟上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -3.9 | 504 | 42.1%–48.3% | ||
| 22 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -3.8 | 795 | 42.6%–47.8% | ||
| 23 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -3.8 | 15,123 | 44.7%–46.0% | ||
| 24 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.7 | 13,211 | 44.7%–46.1% | ||
| 25 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -3.7 | 5,039 | 44.2%–46.5% | ||
| 26 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -3.5 | 8,702 | 44.7%–46.4% | ||
| 27 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.4 | 1,999 | 43.9%–47.4% | ||
| 28 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -3.4 | 706 | 43.0%–48.4% | ||
| 29 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -3.4 | 673 | 43.0%–48.5% | ||
| 30 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -3.3 | 890 | 43.3%–48.3% | ||
| 31 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.2 | 5,327 | 44.8%–47.0% | ||
| 32 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.1 | 4,289 | 44.7%–47.2% | ||
| 33 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -3.1 | 1,416 | 43.9%–48.0% | ||
| 34 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.0 | 1,021 | 43.8%–48.5% | ||
| 35 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.9 | 4,290 | 45.0%–47.4% | ||
| 36 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.8 | 2,053 | 44.5%–48.0% | ||
| 37 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -2.8 | 2,338 | 44.6%–47.9% | ||
| 38 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -2.8 | 5,273 | 45.2%–47.4% | ||
| 39 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -2.7 | 7,518 | 45.4%–47.3% | ||
| 40 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -2.7 | 13,377 | 45.7%–47.1% | ||
| 41 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -2.7 | 136,336 | 46.2%–46.6% | ||
| 42 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -2.7 | 4,076 | 45.2%–47.7% | ||
| 43 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -2.6 | 814 | 43.9%–49.0% | ||
| 44 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.5 | 1,240 | 44.4%–48.7% | ||
| 45 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -2.5 | 18,384 | 46.0%–47.2% | ||
| 46 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -2.5 | 631 | 43.7%–49.4% | ||
| 47 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.5 | 929 | 44.2%–49.0% | ||
| 48 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -2.4 | 574 | 43.7%–49.6% | ||
| 49 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -2.4 | 591 | 43.8%–49.6% | ||
| 50 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.3 | 17,533 | 46.2%–47.4% | ||
| 51 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.2 | 511 | 43.8%–49.9% | ||
| 52 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.2 | 822 | 44.3%–49.5% | ||
| 53 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.2 | 1,079 | 44.6%–49.2% | ||
| 54 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.1 | 21,075 | 46.4%–47.5% | ||
| 55 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -2.1 | 1,018 | 44.6%–49.3% | ||
| 56 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.1 | 18,030 | 46.4%–47.6% | ||
| 57 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -2.1 | 5,374 | 45.9%–48.1% | ||
| 58 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.1 | 10,443 | 46.2%–47.8% | ||
| 59 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.1 | 13,276 | 46.3%–47.7% | ||
| 60 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.0 | 6,873 | 46.1%–48.0% | ||
| 61 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -1.9 | 572 | 44.2%–50.1% | ||
| 62 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.9 | 4,786 | 46.0%–48.4% | ||
| 63 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -1.8 | 717 | 44.5%–49.9% | ||
| 64 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -1.8 | 5,934 | 46.3%–48.4% | ||
| 65 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -1.7 | 4,027 | 46.1%–48.6% | ||
| 66 | 深海泰坦打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -1.7 | 548 | 44.3%–50.3% | ||
| 67 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.7 | 2,074 | 45.6%–49.1% | ||
| 68 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.7 | 11,738 | 46.6%–48.1% | ||
| 69 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.7 | 10,183 | 46.6%–48.2% | ||
| 70 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.6 | 2,532 | 45.9%–49.0% | ||
| 71 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.6 | 721 | 44.8%–50.2% | ||
| 72 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.5 | 948 | 45.2%–50.0% | ||
| 73 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.5 | 49,713 | 47.2%–48.0% | ||
| 74 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.5 | 3,143 | 46.2%–49.0% | ||
| 75 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.4 | 7,055 | 46.7%–48.6% | ||
| 76 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.4 | 561 | 44.7%–50.7% | ||
| 77 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.4 | 25,042 | 47.2%–48.2% | ||
| 78 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.4 | 936 | 45.3%–50.2% | ||
| 79 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 722 | 45.0%–50.4% | ||
| 80 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.3 | 20,904 | 47.2%–48.3% | ||
| 81 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 692 | 45.0%–50.5% | ||
| 82 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -1.3 | 12,497 | 47.1%–48.5% | ||
| 83 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.3 | 15,310 | 47.1%–48.4% | ||
| 84 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 1,757 | 46.0%–49.7% | ||
| 85 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.2 | 9,593 | 47.1%–48.7% | ||
| 86 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.1 | 26,390 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 87 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.1 | 8,606 | 47.1%–48.9% | ||
| 88 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.1 | 26,219 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 89 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.1 | 5,064 | 46.9%–49.1% | ||
| 90 | 破败之王中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.0 | 689 | 45.3%–50.8% | ||
| 91 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.0 | 9,159 | 47.2%–48.9% | ||
| 92 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.0 | 1,178 | 45.8%–50.3% | ||
| 93 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.0 | 1,137 | 45.9%–50.4% | ||
| 94 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.0 | 7,715 | 47.2%–49.0% | ||
| 95 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -0.9 | 602 | 45.3%–51.1% | ||
| 96 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.9 | 1,713 | 46.3%–50.0% | ||
| 97 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.9 | 28,066 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 98 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.9 | 1,383 | 46.1%–50.3% | ||
| 99 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.9 | 2,604 | 46.7%–49.8% | ||
| 100 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.8 | 1,351 | 46.2%–50.3% | ||
| 101 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.8 | 1,813 | 46.4%–50.1% | ||
| 102 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.8 | 3,299 | 46.9%–49.6% | ||
| 103 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.8 | 2,210 | 46.6%–49.9% | ||
| 104 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -0.8 | 50,389 | 47.9%–48.6% | ||
| 105 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.8 | 30,796 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 106 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.8 | 21,629 | 47.7%–48.9% | ||
| 107 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -0.8 | 4,598 | 47.1%–49.5% | ||
| 108 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -0.7 | 24,421 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 109 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.7 | 29,322 | 47.9%–48.8% | ||
| 110 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 7,869 | 47.5%–49.3% | ||
| 111 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.7 | 2,006 | 46.6%–50.1% | ||
| 112 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 27,548 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 113 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 7,460 | 47.5%–49.3% | ||
| 114 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 10,685 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 115 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 1,791 | 46.6%–50.3% | ||
| 116 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 15,749 | 47.8%–49.1% | ||
| 117 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 36,513 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 118 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 42,587 | 48.0%–48.8% | ||
| 119 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 13,577 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 120 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 16,661 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 121 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 4,066 | 47.3%–49.8% | ||
| 122 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 16,378 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 123 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 8,031 | 47.7%–49.5% | ||
| 124 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 22,849 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 125 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 10,823 | 47.8%–49.4% | ||
| 126 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 3,938 | 47.3%–49.9% | ||
| 127 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 9,036 | 47.8%–49.5% | ||
| 128 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 1,418 | 46.6%–50.7% | ||
| 129 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 5,879 | 47.6%–49.7% | ||
| 130 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 16,677 | 48.0%–49.3% | ||
| 131 | 机械公敌打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 554 | 45.7%–51.7% | ||
| 132 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 34,828 | 48.3%–49.1% | ||
| 133 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 18,811 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 134 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.3 | 9,635 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 135 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.3 | 13,303 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 136 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.3 | 8,004 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 137 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.3 | 6,913 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 138 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 23,699 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 139 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 7,313 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 140 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 13,503 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 141 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 2,420 | 47.2%–50.4% | ||
| 142 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 12,803 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 143 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 1,033 | 46.5%–51.2% | ||
| 144 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 24,906 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 145 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 16,488 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 146 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 15,513 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 147 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 3,226 | 47.5%–50.3% | ||
| 148 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 2,210 | 47.2%–50.6% | ||
| 149 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 19,794 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 150 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 6,668 | 47.9%–49.9% | ||
| 151 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.1 | 10,761 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 152 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.1 | 7,239 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 153 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 12,805 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 154 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 860 | 46.5%–51.5% | ||
| 155 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 813 | 46.4%–51.6% | ||
| 156 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 7,020 | 48.0%–50.0% | ||
| 157 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 10,343 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 158 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 14,372 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 159 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 1,281 | 46.9%–51.2% | ||
| 160 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 1,295 | 46.9%–51.2% | ||
| 161 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 4,219 | 47.8%–50.3% | ||
| 162 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 30,483 | 48.6%–49.5% | ||
| 163 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 38,202 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 164 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 757 | 46.5%–51.8% | ||
| 165 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 2,162 | 47.5%–50.9% | ||
| 166 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 3,482 | 47.8%–50.5% | ||
| 167 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 1,873 | 47.4%–51.0% | ||
| 168 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 8,104 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 169 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 17,744 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 170 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 33,553 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 171 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 43,186 | 48.8%–49.6% | ||
| 172 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 507 | 46.2%–52.3% | ||
| 173 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 10,644 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 174 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 9,818 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 175 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 19,381 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 176 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 1,558 | 47.4%–51.3% | ||
| 177 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 3,895 | 48.1%–50.7% | ||
| 178 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 14,063 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 179 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 1,928 | 47.7%–51.2% | ||
| 180 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 10,094 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 181 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 20,484 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 182 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 1,401 | 47.4%–51.5% | ||
| 183 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 39,410 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 184 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 21,201 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 185 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 3,991 | 48.2%–50.8% | ||
| 186 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 6,429 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 187 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 12,447 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 188 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 32,699 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 189 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 26,520 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 190 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 37,402 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 191 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 31,559 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 192 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.6 | 610 | 46.8%–52.5% | ||
| 193 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 9,420 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 194 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 92,724 | 49.4%–49.9% | ||
| 195 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 14,588 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 196 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 13,375 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 197 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 30,229 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 198 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 3,417 | 48.3%–51.1% | ||
| 199 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.6 | 1,509 | 47.7%–51.7% | ||
| 200 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.6 | 1,396 | 47.6%–51.8% | ||
| 201 | 暗裔剑魔中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 577 | 46.8%–52.6% | ||
| 202 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.6 | 1,112 | 47.4%–52.0% | ||
| 203 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.6 | 963 | 47.3%–52.1% | ||
| 204 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 9,404 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 205 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.6 | 1,600 | 47.8%–51.7% | ||
| 206 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 19,109 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 207 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 20,886 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 208 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.7 | 10,453 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 209 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.7 | 20,602 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 210 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.7 | 36,587 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 211 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.7 | 4,644 | 48.6%–50.9% | ||
| 212 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.7 | 9,508 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 213 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.7 | 1,858 | 48.0%–51.6% | ||
| 214 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.7 | 1,566 | 47.8%–51.7% | ||
| 215 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.7 | 92,859 | 49.5%–50.1% | ||
| 216 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.7 | 555 | 46.8%–52.8% | ||
| 217 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.7 | 1,183 | 47.6%–52.0% | ||
| 218 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 4,481 | 48.6%–51.0% | ||
| 219 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 27,414 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 220 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 1,976 | 48.1%–51.6% | ||
| 221 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 2,034 | 48.1%–51.6% | ||
| 222 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 21,399 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 223 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 26,041 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 224 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 5,857 | 48.9%–51.0% | ||
| 225 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 14,130 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 226 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 2,575 | 48.4%–51.5% | ||
| 227 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 12,406 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 228 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.9 | 633 | 47.1%–52.8% | ||
| 229 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 22,171 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 230 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 24,961 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 231 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 4,300 | 48.8%–51.2% | ||
| 232 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 11,334 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 233 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 17,589 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 234 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 1,486 | 48.0%–52.0% | ||
| 235 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.9 | 1,286 | 47.9%–52.1% | ||
| 236 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.9 | 996 | 47.6%–52.4% | ||
| 237 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 10,366 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 238 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 2,989 | 48.6%–51.5% | ||
| 239 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 2,339 | 48.4%–51.7% | ||
| 240 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.0 | 13,111 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 241 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 29,879 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 242 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 15,889 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 243 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 3,086 | 48.6%–51.5% | ||
| 244 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 26,445 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 245 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.0 | 1,253 | 48.0%–52.3% | ||
| 246 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 28,004 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 247 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 2,642 | 48.6%–51.7% | ||
| 248 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 18,527 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 249 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 3,839 | 48.9%–51.5% | ||
| 250 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 4,654 | 49.0%–51.3% | ||
| 251 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 11,641 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 252 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +1.2 | 6,316 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 253 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.2 | 3,032 | 48.8%–51.7% | ||
| 254 | 无极剑圣中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 510 | 47.2%–53.4% | ||
| 255 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.2 | 40,797 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 256 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +1.2 | 19,743 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 257 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.2 | 2,262 | 48.7%–52.0% | ||
| 258 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.3 | 740 | 47.7%–53.0% | ||
| 259 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.3 | 19,374 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 260 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.3 | 1,216 | 48.2%–52.5% | ||
| 261 | 沙漠皇帝上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 513 | 47.3%–53.5% | ||
| 262 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.3 | 16,351 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 263 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.3 | 2,951 | 49.0%–51.9% | ||
| 264 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +1.4 | 847 | 47.9%–53.0% | ||
| 265 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.4 | 1,838 | 48.6%–52.3% | ||
| 266 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.4 | 811 | 47.9%–53.0% | ||
| 267 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.4 | 3,078 | 49.1%–51.9% | ||
| 268 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +1.5 | 1,648 | 48.6%–52.5% | ||
| 269 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 17,537 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 270 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 7,507 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 271 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.5 | 2,310 | 48.9%–52.2% | ||
| 272 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.5 | 803 | 48.0%–53.2% | ||
| 273 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 10,698 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 274 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.5 | 1,041 | 48.3%–53.0% | ||
| 275 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.6 | 3,655 | 49.3%–52.0% | ||
| 276 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.6 | 13,296 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 277 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.7 | 2,975 | 49.3%–52.2% | ||
| 278 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.7 | 17,821 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 279 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.7 | 20,442 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 280 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.8 | 9,463 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 281 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.8 | 2,455 | 49.3%–52.4% | ||
| 282 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.8 | 21,983 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 283 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.8 | 1,250 | 48.7%–53.1% | ||
| 284 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.8 | 32,188 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 285 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.8 | 17,138 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 286 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.8 | 786 | 48.3%–53.5% | ||
| 287 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.9 | 3,550 | 49.6%–52.3% | ||
| 288 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.9 | 3,166 | 49.6%–52.4% | ||
| 289 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.9 | 1,809 | 49.2%–52.9% | ||
| 290 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +2.0 | 13,226 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 291 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +2.0 | 1,703 | 49.2%–53.0% | ||
| 292 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +2.0 | 8,710 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 293 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +2.1 | 25,584 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 294 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +2.1 | 5,710 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 295 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +2.1 | 28,141 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 296 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +2.2 | 29,060 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 297 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +2.3 | 7,658 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 298 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +2.3 | 65,932 | 51.1%–51.7% | ||
| 299 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.3 | 1,006 | 49.1%–53.8% | ||
| 300 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +2.4 | 1,662 | 49.6%–53.4% | ||
| 301 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.4 | 2,173 | 49.8%–53.1% | ||
| 302 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.4 | 2,183 | 49.8%–53.2% | ||
| 303 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.4 | 561 | 48.6%–54.5% | ||
| 304 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +2.5 | 1,774 | 49.7%–53.4% | ||
| 305 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +2.5 | 2,751 | 50.1%–53.1% | ||
| 306 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +2.6 | 531 | 48.7%–54.8% | ||
| 307 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.7 | 663 | 49.0%–54.6% | ||
| 308 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +2.8 | 1,685 | 49.9%–53.7% | ||
| 309 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +2.8 | 22,819 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 310 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.8 | 800 | 49.3%–54.5% | ||
| 311 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +2.9 | 3,925 | 50.7%–53.2% | ||
| 312 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +3.0 | 1,928 | 50.3%–53.9% | ||
| 313 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +3.0 | 1,520 | 50.1%–54.1% | ||
| 314 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +3.0 | 2,396 | 50.5%–53.7% | ||
| 315 | 机械公敌中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +3.1 | 513 | 49.1%–55.3% | ||
| 316 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +3.1 | 4,902 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 317 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +3.3 | 927 | 49.9%–54.8% | ||
| 318 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +3.3 | 7,025 | 51.5%–53.4% | ||
| 319 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +3.4 | 1,889 | 50.7%–54.3% | ||
| 320 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +3.5 | 652 | 49.8%–55.4% | ||
| 321 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +3.8 | 5,193 | 51.8%–54.0% | ||
| 322 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +4.1 | 2,958 | 51.7%–54.6% | ||
| 323 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +4.1 | 2,753 | 51.7%–54.7% | ||
| 324 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +4.1 | 1,396 | 51.2%–55.3% | ||
| 325 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +4.1 | 12,708 | 52.5%–53.9% | ||
| 326 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +5.0 | 2,683 | 52.6%–55.6% |
