| 1 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 39.5% | -7.1 | 570 | 39.1%–44.9% | ||
| 2 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 40.4% | -6.8 | 747 | 39.6%–44.9% | ||
| 3 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 42.1% | -6.4 | 1,812 | 40.9%–44.6% | ||
| 4 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 40.6% | -6.2 | 520 | 39.9%–46.0% | ||
| 5 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 41.2% | -6.0 | 617 | 40.3%–46.0% | ||
| 6 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 41.5% | -5.9 | 686 | 40.5%–46.0% | ||
| 7 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 42.7% | -5.8 | 1,812 | 41.5%–45.2% | ||
| 8 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 42.4% | -5.6 | 1,037 | 41.2%–45.8% | ||
| 9 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 42.6% | -5.5 | 994 | 41.3%–46.0% | ||
| 10 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 42.4% | -5.4 | 827 | 41.2%–46.3% | ||
| 11 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 42.3% | -5.3 | 667 | 41.1%–46.6% | ||
| 12 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 43.0% | -5.1 | 1,034 | 41.7%–46.3% | ||
| 13 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -5.1 | 1,251 | 41.9%–46.2% | ||
| 14 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -5.0 | 6,685 | 43.1%–45.0% | ||
| 15 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 43.3% | -4.9 | 1,069 | 41.9%–46.5% | ||
| 16 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -4.8 | 2,220 | 42.7%–46.0% | ||
| 17 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -4.6 | 10,631 | 43.7%–45.3% | ||
| 18 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 43.0% | -4.4 | 512 | 41.6%–47.8% | ||
| 19 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -4.4 | 2,668 | 43.2%–46.2% | ||
| 20 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -4.2 | 529 | 41.9%–47.9% | ||
| 21 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -3.8 | 12,294 | 44.5%–46.0% | ||
| 22 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -3.8 | 14,021 | 44.6%–46.0% | ||
| 23 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -3.8 | 728 | 42.6%–48.0% | ||
| 24 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -3.7 | 1,889 | 43.6%–47.2% | ||
| 25 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -3.6 | 738 | 42.9%–48.2% | ||
| 26 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -3.5 | 8,156 | 44.7%–46.5% | ||
| 27 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -3.4 | 663 | 42.9%–48.5% | ||
| 28 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -3.4 | 833 | 43.2%–48.3% | ||
| 29 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -3.3 | 3,914 | 44.6%–47.1% | ||
| 30 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.2 | 4,932 | 44.7%–47.0% | ||
| 31 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -3.2 | 4,650 | 44.7%–47.1% | ||
| 32 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -2.9 | 643 | 43.3%–49.0% | ||
| 33 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -2.9 | 12,354 | 45.4%–46.9% | ||
| 34 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -2.9 | 4,846 | 45.1%–47.4% | ||
| 35 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.9 | 4,035 | 45.0%–47.5% | ||
| 36 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -2.9 | 6,929 | 45.3%–47.2% | ||
| 37 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -2.7 | 3,757 | 45.1%–47.7% | ||
| 38 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -2.7 | 2,185 | 44.7%–48.1% | ||
| 39 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -2.6 | 126,073 | 46.2%–46.7% | ||
| 40 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -2.6 | 1,337 | 44.4%–48.6% | ||
| 41 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -2.6 | 975 | 44.1%–48.9% | ||
| 42 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -2.6 | 551 | 43.5%–49.5% | ||
| 43 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -2.4 | 16,914 | 46.0%–47.3% | ||
| 44 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.4 | 949 | 44.2%–49.1% | ||
| 45 | 深海泰坦打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -2.4 | 503 | 43.6%–49.8% | ||
| 46 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -2.4 | 965 | 44.3%–49.1% | ||
| 47 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -2.3 | 1,115 | 44.5%–49.0% | ||
| 48 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -2.3 | 527 | 43.8%–49.8% | ||
| 49 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -2.3 | 16,622 | 46.2%–47.4% | ||
| 50 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.2 | 1,900 | 45.1%–48.7% | ||
| 51 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -2.2 | 9,609 | 46.1%–47.8% | ||
| 52 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.1 | 19,422 | 46.4%–47.6% | ||
| 53 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.1 | 16,292 | 46.4%–47.7% | ||
| 54 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.1 | 855 | 44.5%–49.6% | ||
| 55 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.1 | 4,970 | 45.9%–48.2% | ||
| 56 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.1 | 1,930 | 45.3%–48.8% | ||
| 57 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.0 | 6,433 | 46.1%–48.1% | ||
| 58 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.0 | 12,291 | 46.4%–47.8% | ||
| 59 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.0 | 762 | 44.5%–49.8% | ||
| 60 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.0 | 4,423 | 45.9%–48.3% | ||
| 61 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.9 | 865 | 44.7%–49.8% | ||
| 62 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.8 | 538 | 44.3%–50.3% | ||
| 63 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -1.8 | 5,454 | 46.2%–48.4% | ||
| 64 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.8 | 9,495 | 46.5%–48.2% | ||
| 65 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.7 | 887 | 44.9%–49.9% | ||
| 66 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.7 | 10,937 | 46.6%–48.2% | ||
| 67 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -1.6 | 660 | 44.7%–50.3% | ||
| 68 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.6 | 527 | 44.4%–50.5% | ||
| 69 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.6 | 588 | 44.6%–50.4% | ||
| 70 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.6 | 1,251 | 45.3%–49.7% | ||
| 71 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -1.6 | 3,768 | 46.2%–48.8% | ||
| 72 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.5 | 1,983 | 45.8%–49.4% | ||
| 73 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.5 | 45,908 | 47.2%–48.0% | ||
| 74 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.5 | 2,341 | 46.0%–49.3% | ||
| 75 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.4 | 679 | 44.9%–50.5% | ||
| 76 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.3 | 6,534 | 46.8%–48.8% | ||
| 77 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.3 | 19,313 | 47.2%–48.4% | ||
| 78 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.3 | 22,948 | 47.2%–48.3% | ||
| 79 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.3 | 2,887 | 46.4%–49.3% | ||
| 80 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 2,386 | 46.3%–49.5% | ||
| 81 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.2 | 1,327 | 45.8%–50.0% | ||
| 82 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.2 | 8,780 | 47.0%–48.8% | ||
| 83 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.1 | 14,145 | 47.3%–48.7% | ||
| 84 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.1 | 7,184 | 47.1%–49.0% | ||
| 85 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.1 | 1,052 | 45.7%–50.3% | ||
| 86 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.1 | 3,051 | 46.6%–49.5% | ||
| 87 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.1 | 24,351 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 88 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.1 | 1,574 | 46.1%–50.0% | ||
| 89 | 机械公敌打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 514 | 45.0%–51.1% | ||
| 90 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.0 | 4,699 | 46.9%–49.2% | ||
| 91 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.0 | 7,968 | 47.2%–49.0% | ||
| 92 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -1.0 | 11,544 | 47.4%–48.9% | ||
| 93 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.0 | 669 | 45.3%–50.9% | ||
| 94 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.0 | 8,539 | 47.3%–49.0% | ||
| 95 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.0 | 26,171 | 47.6%–48.7% | ||
| 96 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.9 | 24,467 | 47.6%–48.7% | ||
| 97 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.9 | 638 | 45.4%–51.1% | ||
| 98 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.8 | 28,481 | 47.8%–48.7% | ||
| 99 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -0.8 | 4,183 | 47.1%–49.6% | ||
| 100 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.8 | 3,765 | 47.0%–49.7% | ||
| 101 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.8 | 7,229 | 47.4%–49.3% | ||
| 102 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 9,887 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 103 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 46,502 | 48.0%–48.8% | ||
| 104 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 22,704 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 105 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 6,907 | 47.4%–49.4% | ||
| 106 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 27,227 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 107 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 12,443 | 47.7%–49.2% | ||
| 108 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 40,417 | 48.1%–48.9% | ||
| 109 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 19,981 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 110 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 5,405 | 47.4%–49.6% | ||
| 111 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 14,974 | 47.8%–49.1% | ||
| 112 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 25,592 | 48.0%–49.0% | ||
| 113 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 14,453 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 114 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 33,736 | 48.1%–49.0% | ||
| 115 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.6 | 561 | 45.5%–51.5% | ||
| 116 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 771 | 45.9%–51.2% | ||
| 117 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 15,463 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 118 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 1,880 | 46.8%–50.4% | ||
| 119 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 14,363 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 120 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 7,453 | 47.7%–49.5% | ||
| 121 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 1,642 | 46.7%–50.5% | ||
| 122 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 21,280 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 123 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 8,407 | 47.8%–49.5% | ||
| 124 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 9,950 | 47.8%–49.5% | ||
| 125 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 3,909 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 126 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 7,415 | 47.7%–49.6% | ||
| 127 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 1,661 | 46.8%–50.6% | ||
| 128 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 1,279 | 46.6%–50.8% | ||
| 129 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 12,359 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 130 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 3,664 | 47.4%–50.0% | ||
| 131 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 11,953 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 132 | 破败之王中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 640 | 45.9%–51.6% | ||
| 133 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 1,658 | 46.8%–50.6% | ||
| 134 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 21,959 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 135 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 17,456 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 136 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 6,391 | 47.7%–49.8% | ||
| 137 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 32,217 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 138 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.3 | 963 | 46.4%–51.2% | ||
| 139 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 15,454 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 140 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 1,072 | 46.5%–51.1% | ||
| 141 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 8,908 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 142 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 6,781 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 143 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 12,515 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 144 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 6,200 | 47.9%–49.9% | ||
| 145 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 22,993 | 48.4%–49.4% | ||
| 146 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 9,933 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 147 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 15,226 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 148 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 9,549 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 149 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.1 | 2,231 | 47.3%–50.6% | ||
| 150 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 31,055 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 151 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 6,711 | 48.0%–50.0% | ||
| 152 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 35,182 | 48.6%–49.5% | ||
| 153 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.1 | 18,364 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 154 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 11,854 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 155 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 9,883 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 156 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 39,826 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 157 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 9,162 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 158 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 5,970 | 48.1%–50.2% | ||
| 159 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 3,020 | 47.7%–50.6% | ||
| 160 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 1,726 | 47.3%–51.1% | ||
| 161 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 7,487 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 162 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 28,295 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 163 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 17,900 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 164 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 13,241 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 165 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 6,519 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 166 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 1,196 | 47.0%–51.4% | ||
| 167 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.1 | 2,048 | 47.5%–51.0% | ||
| 168 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 3,726 | 48.0%–50.6% | ||
| 169 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 3,189 | 47.9%–50.7% | ||
| 170 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 2,010 | 47.5%–51.0% | ||
| 171 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 1,798 | 47.5%–51.2% | ||
| 172 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 787 | 46.7%–52.0% | ||
| 173 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 3,240 | 48.0%–50.8% | ||
| 174 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 1,194 | 47.2%–51.6% | ||
| 175 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 18,779 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 176 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 16,510 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 177 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 1,491 | 47.4%–51.4% | ||
| 178 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.3 | 1,449 | 47.4%–51.5% | ||
| 179 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 12,904 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 180 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 29,249 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 181 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 19,638 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 182 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 36,190 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 183 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 9,338 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 184 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 34,439 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 185 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 9,704 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 186 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 24,486 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 187 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 13,523 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 188 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.5 | 1,388 | 47.6%–51.7% | ||
| 189 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 85,725 | 49.4%–49.9% | ||
| 190 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 574 | 46.7%–52.6% | ||
| 191 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 30,212 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 192 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.5 | 17,670 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 193 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 28,059 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 194 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 5,602 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 195 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 8,716 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 196 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.6 | 1,455 | 47.7%–51.7% | ||
| 197 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 519 | 46.6%–52.7% | ||
| 198 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 19,036 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 199 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 3,633 | 48.4%–51.0% | ||
| 200 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 33,873 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 201 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 894 | 47.3%–52.2% | ||
| 202 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.6 | 19,330 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 203 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.6 | 1,728 | 47.9%–51.6% | ||
| 204 | 暗裔剑魔中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.7 | 544 | 46.7%–52.8% | ||
| 205 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.7 | 1,305 | 47.7%–51.9% | ||
| 206 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.7 | 933 | 47.4%–52.2% | ||
| 207 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.7 | 16,264 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 208 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.7 | 1,374 | 47.8%–51.9% | ||
| 209 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.7 | 571 | 46.9%–52.8% | ||
| 210 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.7 | 11,284 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 211 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.7 | 2,768 | 48.3%–51.3% | ||
| 212 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 85,861 | 49.6%–50.1% | ||
| 213 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 8,740 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 214 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 4,288 | 48.6%–51.1% | ||
| 215 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 24,167 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 216 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 25,416 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 217 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.8 | 674 | 47.1%–52.7% | ||
| 218 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 12,399 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 219 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 2,173 | 48.3%–51.6% | ||
| 220 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 11,449 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 221 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 8,810 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 222 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 19,870 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 223 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 9,678 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 224 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 20,579 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 225 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 23,439 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 226 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 13,026 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 227 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 14,637 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 228 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.9 | 1,293 | 47.9%–52.2% | ||
| 229 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 693 | 47.3%–52.8% | ||
| 230 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 27,514 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 231 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.0 | 3,551 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 232 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.0 | 2,437 | 48.5%–51.7% | ||
| 233 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.0 | 4,283 | 48.9%–51.3% | ||
| 234 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 12,202 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 235 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.0 | 24,490 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 236 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 2,843 | 48.7%–51.6% | ||
| 237 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 10,828 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 238 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 17,966 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 239 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 4,130 | 48.9%–51.4% | ||
| 240 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 25,616 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 241 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +1.1 | 5,775 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 242 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 10,491 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 243 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 17,120 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 244 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.2 | 1,917 | 48.5%–52.1% | ||
| 245 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +1.2 | 18,253 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 246 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.2 | 1,816 | 48.5%–52.1% | ||
| 247 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.2 | 2,410 | 48.7%–51.9% | ||
| 248 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.2 | 3,961 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 249 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.3 | 3,383 | 49.0%–51.7% | ||
| 250 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.3 | 1,103 | 48.1%–52.6% | ||
| 251 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.3 | 1,150 | 48.1%–52.6% | ||
| 252 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.3 | 2,831 | 48.9%–51.9% | ||
| 253 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.3 | 37,439 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 254 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.3 | 2,070 | 48.7%–52.2% | ||
| 255 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 15,101 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 256 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.4 | 1,136 | 48.2%–52.7% | ||
| 257 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.4 | 2,146 | 48.8%–52.2% | ||
| 258 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.4 | 1,199 | 48.3%–52.7% | ||
| 259 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.4 | 2,709 | 49.0%–52.0% | ||
| 260 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 16,093 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 261 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.5 | 757 | 47.9%–53.3% | ||
| 262 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.5 | 780 | 48.0%–53.3% | ||
| 263 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.5 | 1,710 | 48.8%–52.5% | ||
| 264 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.5 | 6,980 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 265 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 519 | 47.6%–53.7% | ||
| 266 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.6 | 740 | 48.0%–53.3% | ||
| 267 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.6 | 1,004 | 48.3%–53.1% | ||
| 268 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.6 | 923 | 48.2%–53.1% | ||
| 269 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.6 | 1,516 | 48.7%–52.7% | ||
| 270 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.6 | 12,296 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 271 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.6 | 8,744 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 272 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.6 | 967 | 48.3%–53.2% | ||
| 273 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.6 | 29,710 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 274 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.7 | 9,867 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 275 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.7 | 2,924 | 49.3%–52.3% | ||
| 276 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.7 | 2,734 | 49.3%–52.3% | ||
| 277 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.7 | 2,824 | 49.3%–52.3% | ||
| 278 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.8 | 19,045 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 279 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.8 | 728 | 48.2%–53.6% | ||
| 280 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.8 | 3,287 | 49.5%–52.3% | ||
| 281 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.8 | 20,372 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 282 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.9 | 2,264 | 49.3%–52.6% | ||
| 283 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.9 | 15,976 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 284 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +2.0 | 16,310 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 285 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +2.1 | 23,679 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 286 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +2.1 | 12,258 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 287 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +2.1 | 8,017 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 288 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +2.1 | 1,687 | 49.3%–53.1% | ||
| 289 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +2.1 | 26,185 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 290 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +2.2 | 5,275 | 50.1%–52.4% | ||
| 291 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +2.2 | 26,869 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 292 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +2.2 | 1,662 | 49.4%–53.3% | ||
| 293 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +2.3 | 1,565 | 49.4%–53.4% | ||
| 294 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.3 | 613 | 48.6%–54.3% | ||
| 295 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.3 | 1,165 | 49.2%–53.7% | ||
| 296 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +2.4 | 60,952 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 297 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +2.5 | 7,060 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 298 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.5 | 2,003 | 49.8%–53.3% | ||
| 299 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +2.5 | 2,579 | 50.0%–53.2% | ||
| 300 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +2.6 | 2,024 | 50.0%–53.5% | ||
| 301 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +2.6 | 1,550 | 49.8%–53.7% | ||
| 302 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.6 | 21,001 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 303 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +2.8 | 1,554 | 49.9%–53.9% | ||
| 304 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.8 | 738 | 49.3%–54.6% | ||
| 305 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +2.9 | 861 | 49.5%–54.6% | ||
| 306 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.9 | 3,668 | 50.7%–53.4% | ||
| 307 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +3.0 | 1,711 | 50.2%–54.0% | ||
| 308 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +3.1 | 1,372 | 50.2%–54.3% | ||
| 309 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +3.2 | 4,494 | 51.1%–53.5% | ||
| 310 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +3.3 | 2,219 | 50.7%–54.1% | ||
| 311 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +3.3 | 6,418 | 51.4%–53.4% | ||
| 312 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +3.6 | 1,790 | 50.9%–54.6% | ||
| 313 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +3.6 | 2,567 | 51.2%–54.3% | ||
| 314 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +3.7 | 4,842 | 51.7%–54.0% | ||
| 315 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +4.0 | 604 | 50.2%–56.0% | ||
| 316 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +4.1 | 2,708 | 51.7%–54.7% | ||
| 317 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +4.1 | 11,789 | 52.5%–54.0% | ||
| 318 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +4.4 | 1,287 | 51.4%–55.6% | ||
| 319 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +5.2 | 2,462 | 52.7%–55.9% |
