| 1 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 38.4% | -8.4 | 748 | 38.0%–43.2% | ||
| 2 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 40.7% | -7.3 | 1,549 | 39.7%–43.6% | ||
| 3 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 40.4% | -6.2 | 544 | 39.8%–45.7% | ||
| 4 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 43.2% | -5.7 | 16,729 | 42.7%–43.9% | ||
| 5 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 42.9% | -5.6 | 2,342 | 41.7%–45.0% | ||
| 6 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 42.7% | -5.4 | 1,215 | 41.4%–45.8% | ||
| 7 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 42.8% | -5.0 | 888 | 41.5%–46.4% | ||
| 8 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -4.7 | 1,681 | 42.4%–46.2% | ||
| 9 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -4.5 | 10,099 | 43.7%–45.3% | ||
| 10 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -4.1 | 1,127 | 42.6%–47.1% | ||
| 11 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -4.0 | 5,843 | 43.9%–46.0% | ||
| 12 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -4.0 | 773 | 42.4%–47.6% | ||
| 13 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -3.8 | 11,998 | 44.4%–45.9% | ||
| 14 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -3.7 | 534 | 42.2%–48.2% | ||
| 15 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -3.6 | 754 | 42.7%–48.0% | ||
| 16 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -3.6 | 868 | 42.9%–47.9% | ||
| 17 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -3.4 | 751 | 42.9%–48.2% | ||
| 18 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.2 | 2,106 | 44.1%–47.5% | ||
| 19 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -3.2 | 658 | 43.0%–48.6% | ||
| 20 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -3.2 | 6,215 | 44.8%–46.8% | ||
| 21 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.1 | 14,144 | 45.2%–46.5% | ||
| 22 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 45.7% | -3.1 | 5,264 | 44.7%–47.0% | ||
| 23 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -2.9 | 10,364 | 45.2%–46.8% | ||
| 24 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -2.9 | 1,016 | 43.7%–48.4% | ||
| 25 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -2.8 | 849 | 43.6%–48.7% | ||
| 26 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -2.8 | 528 | 43.1%–49.2% | ||
| 27 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.8 | 3,798 | 44.9%–47.5% | ||
| 28 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -2.7 | 1,555 | 44.3%–48.2% | ||
| 29 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -2.7 | 6,855 | 45.3%–47.3% | ||
| 30 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -2.7 | 5,252 | 45.2%–47.4% | ||
| 31 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -2.6 | 626 | 43.5%–49.2% | ||
| 32 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -2.6 | 120,671 | 46.1%–46.6% | ||
| 33 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -2.5 | 35,740 | 46.0%–46.9% | ||
| 34 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.4 | 10,505 | 45.8%–47.4% | ||
| 35 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -2.3 | 754 | 44.0%–49.3% | ||
| 36 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -2.3 | 3,482 | 45.3%–48.0% | ||
| 37 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.3 | 8,992 | 45.8%–47.5% | ||
| 38 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.3 | 4,105 | 45.4%–47.9% | ||
| 39 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -2.2 | 4,963 | 45.6%–47.9% | ||
| 40 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -2.2 | 7,657 | 45.9%–47.7% | ||
| 41 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.2 | 4,316 | 45.6%–48.0% | ||
| 42 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.1 | 609 | 44.0%–49.7% | ||
| 43 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -2.1 | 681 | 44.1%–49.6% | ||
| 44 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -1.9 | 1,811 | 45.3%–48.9% | ||
| 45 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -1.8 | 619 | 44.3%–50.0% | ||
| 46 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.8 | 1,348 | 45.1%–49.2% | ||
| 47 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.7 | 12,714 | 46.5%–48.0% | ||
| 48 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -1.7 | 509 | 44.2%–50.3% | ||
| 49 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.7 | 1,833 | 45.4%–49.1% | ||
| 50 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.7 | 6,542 | 46.3%–48.3% | ||
| 51 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.7 | 698 | 44.6%–50.1% | ||
| 52 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.6 | 4,642 | 46.2%–48.5% | ||
| 53 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.6 | 17,656 | 46.8%–48.0% | ||
| 54 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -1.6 | 543 | 44.4%–50.4% | ||
| 55 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.6 | 6,273 | 46.4%–48.4% | ||
| 56 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.5 | 1,392 | 45.4%–49.5% | ||
| 57 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.5 | 1,179 | 45.3%–49.7% | ||
| 58 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.4 | 5,950 | 46.5%–48.6% | ||
| 59 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.4 | 11,666 | 46.8%–48.3% | ||
| 60 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.4 | 6,180 | 46.6%–48.6% | ||
| 61 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 796 | 45.1%–50.3% | ||
| 62 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -1.3 | 14,163 | 47.0%–48.4% | ||
| 63 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.2 | 6,759 | 46.8%–48.7% | ||
| 64 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.2 | 1,271 | 45.6%–49.9% | ||
| 65 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.2 | 2,893 | 46.3%–49.3% | ||
| 66 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.1 | 5,396 | 46.8%–49.0% | ||
| 67 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.1 | 2,134 | 46.2%–49.6% | ||
| 68 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.1 | 22,901 | 47.4%–48.4% | ||
| 69 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.0 | 2,295 | 46.3%–49.6% | ||
| 70 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -1.0 | 21,364 | 47.4%–48.5% | ||
| 71 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.0 | 603 | 45.0%–50.8% | ||
| 72 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.9 | 9,590 | 47.2%–48.9% | ||
| 73 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.9 | 20,357 | 47.5%–48.6% | ||
| 74 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.9 | 1,184 | 45.8%–50.3% | ||
| 75 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.9 | 1,714 | 46.2%–49.9% | ||
| 76 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.9 | 25,713 | 47.6%–48.6% | ||
| 77 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.9 | 3,925 | 46.8%–49.4% | ||
| 78 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.8 | 9,739 | 47.3%–49.0% | ||
| 79 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.8 | 6,853 | 47.2%–49.1% | ||
| 80 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.8 | 13,869 | 47.5%–48.9% | ||
| 81 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -0.8 | 2,006 | 46.4%–49.9% | ||
| 82 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.8 | 17,947 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 83 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.8 | 19,259 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 84 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.7 | 10,147 | 47.4%–49.0% | ||
| 85 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.7 | 25,367 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 86 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.7 | 1,982 | 46.5%–50.0% | ||
| 87 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.7 | 894 | 45.8%–50.7% | ||
| 88 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.7 | 906 | 45.8%–50.7% | ||
| 89 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.7 | 3,572 | 47.0%–49.6% | ||
| 90 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.7 | 5,177 | 47.2%–49.4% | ||
| 91 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.6 | 7,562 | 47.4%–49.3% | ||
| 92 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.6 | 16,563 | 47.7%–49.0% | ||
| 93 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 43,766 | 48.0%–48.8% | ||
| 94 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 17,137 | 47.7%–49.0% | ||
| 95 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.6 | 2,010 | 46.6%–50.1% | ||
| 96 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.6 | 519 | 45.3%–51.5% | ||
| 97 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.5 | 2,337 | 46.8%–50.1% | ||
| 98 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 15,032 | 47.8%–49.1% | ||
| 99 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 26,388 | 48.0%–49.0% | ||
| 100 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.5 | 1,761 | 46.6%–50.3% | ||
| 101 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.5 | 1,767 | 46.6%–50.4% | ||
| 102 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 7,265 | 47.6%–49.5% | ||
| 103 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 20,224 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 104 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.5 | 709 | 45.8%–51.2% | ||
| 105 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 11,005 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 106 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -0.4 | 17,954 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 107 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.4 | 13,323 | 47.8%–49.3% | ||
| 108 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.4 | 751 | 45.9%–51.2% | ||
| 109 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 11,894 | 47.8%–49.3% | ||
| 110 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 2,636 | 47.0%–50.1% | ||
| 111 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 3,883 | 47.3%–49.9% | ||
| 112 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.4 | 1,343 | 46.5%–50.7% | ||
| 113 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 14,838 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 114 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.3 | 966 | 46.2%–51.0% | ||
| 115 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.3 | 18,868 | 48.0%–49.2% | ||
| 116 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.3 | 2,293 | 47.0%–50.3% | ||
| 117 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.3 | 965 | 46.3%–51.1% | ||
| 118 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.3 | 15,926 | 48.0%–49.3% | ||
| 119 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.3 | 18,411 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 120 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.2 | 1,289 | 46.6%–50.9% | ||
| 121 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 9,742 | 48.0%–49.6% | ||
| 122 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 26,134 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 123 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.1 | 6,077 | 47.8%–49.9% | ||
| 124 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.1 | 1,217 | 46.6%–51.0% | ||
| 125 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.1 | 17,653 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 126 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.1 | 2,806 | 47.3%–50.3% | ||
| 127 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.1 | 4,213 | 47.6%–50.1% | ||
| 128 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.1 | 1,598 | 46.9%–50.8% | ||
| 129 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | 0.0 | 7,385 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 130 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 11,063 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 131 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 10,815 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 132 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 633 | 46.1%–51.8% | ||
| 133 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 62,780 | 48.6%–49.3% | ||
| 134 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 10,156 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 135 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 3,071 | 47.6%–50.4% | ||
| 136 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 13,245 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 137 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.1 | 14,118 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 138 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.1 | 1,120 | 46.8%–51.3% | ||
| 139 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.1 | 8,665 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 140 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +0.1 | 12,732 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 141 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.2 | 2,576 | 47.6%–50.7% | ||
| 142 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.2 | 7,264 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 143 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.2 | 809 | 46.6%–51.7% | ||
| 144 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.2 | 8,252 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 145 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.2 | 4,570 | 48.0%–50.4% | ||
| 146 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.2 | 16,845 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 147 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.2 | 10,150 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 148 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 651 | 46.4%–52.0% | ||
| 149 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 1,766 | 47.4%–51.1% | ||
| 150 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.3 | 12,885 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 151 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 3,226 | 47.8%–50.6% | ||
| 152 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.3 | 14,228 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 153 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 31,308 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 154 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 2,836 | 47.8%–50.8% | ||
| 155 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 5,552 | 48.2%–50.4% | ||
| 156 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 11,110 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 157 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 3,513 | 48.0%–50.7% | ||
| 158 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.4 | 8,736 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 159 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 1,283 | 47.2%–51.5% | ||
| 160 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 3,860 | 48.1%–50.6% | ||
| 161 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 6,787 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 162 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.5 | 23,121 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 163 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 1,198 | 47.2%–51.6% | ||
| 164 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 4,036 | 48.2%–50.7% | ||
| 165 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.5 | 14,735 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 166 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.5 | 586 | 46.6%–52.4% | ||
| 167 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 19,920 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 168 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 10,847 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 169 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 28,632 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 170 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.5 | 737 | 46.8%–52.2% | ||
| 171 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 3,249 | 48.1%–50.9% | ||
| 172 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 1,494 | 47.5%–51.5% | ||
| 173 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 1,942 | 47.8%–51.3% | ||
| 174 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.6 | 11,643 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 175 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 5,189 | 48.4%–50.7% | ||
| 176 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 18,604 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 177 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 10,655 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 178 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 72,750 | 49.3%–49.9% | ||
| 179 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 1,175 | 47.4%–51.8% | ||
| 180 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 2,679 | 48.1%–51.1% | ||
| 181 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 12,769 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 182 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 4,719 | 48.5%–50.8% | ||
| 183 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 14,746 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 184 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 12,409 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 185 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 26,560 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 186 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 4,762 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 187 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 8,411 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 188 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 6,675 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 189 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 14,565 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 190 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.7 | 1,604 | 47.8%–51.7% | ||
| 191 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.8 | 7,172 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 192 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.8 | 23,685 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 193 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.8 | 7,150 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 194 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.8 | 5,381 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 195 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 2,146 | 48.1%–51.5% | ||
| 196 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 779 | 47.2%–52.5% | ||
| 197 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 28,706 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 198 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 15,191 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 199 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 1,187 | 47.7%–52.1% | ||
| 200 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 1,247 | 47.7%–52.1% | ||
| 201 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 14,290 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 202 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 31,124 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 203 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.0 | 16,765 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 204 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 1,432 | 48.0%–52.0% | ||
| 205 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +1.0 | 13,421 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 206 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.1 | 587 | 47.1%–53.0% | ||
| 207 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.1 | 13,291 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 208 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.1 | 840 | 47.5%–52.6% | ||
| 209 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.1 | 25,378 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 210 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.1 | 9,068 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 211 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.2 | 554 | 47.1%–53.1% | ||
| 212 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.2 | 4,825 | 49.0%–51.3% | ||
| 213 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.2 | 3,473 | 48.8%–51.5% | ||
| 214 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.2 | 10,692 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 215 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.2 | 5,497 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 216 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.2 | 10,834 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 217 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.2 | 1,774 | 48.3%–52.1% | ||
| 218 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +1.3 | 36,383 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 219 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.3 | 17,841 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 220 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.4 | 962 | 47.9%–52.8% | ||
| 221 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.4 | 1,406 | 48.3%–52.4% | ||
| 222 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.4 | 11,484 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 223 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 2,509 | 48.8%–52.0% | ||
| 224 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.4 | 8,785 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 225 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.5 | 30,509 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 226 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.5 | 22,850 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 227 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.5 | 12,208 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 228 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.5 | 5,340 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 229 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 3,192 | 49.1%–51.9% | ||
| 230 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.5 | 14,029 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 231 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.6 | 2,541 | 49.0%–52.1% | ||
| 232 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.6 | 1,278 | 48.4%–52.7% | ||
| 233 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.6 | 1,018 | 48.2%–52.9% | ||
| 234 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.6 | 1,089 | 48.3%–52.9% | ||
| 235 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.6 | 7,740 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 236 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.6 | 22,288 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 237 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 533 | 47.6%–53.6% | ||
| 238 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.7 | 15,139 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 239 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.7 | 12,959 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 240 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.7 | 4,771 | 49.5%–51.8% | ||
| 241 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.7 | 3,001 | 49.2%–52.1% | ||
| 242 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.7 | 21,529 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 243 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.7 | 1,715 | 48.8%–52.6% | ||
| 244 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.7 | 7,367 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 245 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 630 | 47.9%–53.6% | ||
| 246 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.8 | 1,187 | 48.5%–53.0% | ||
| 247 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.8 | 1,635 | 48.9%–52.7% | ||
| 248 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.9 | 1,903 | 49.1%–52.7% | ||
| 249 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.9 | 11,859 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 250 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +2.0 | 1,676 | 49.1%–52.9% | ||
| 251 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +2.0 | 3,489 | 49.6%–52.3% | ||
| 252 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +2.0 | 5,842 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 253 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.1 | 611 | 48.2%–53.9% | ||
| 254 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +2.1 | 13,800 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 255 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +2.1 | 552 | 48.1%–54.1% | ||
| 256 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +2.1 | 15,058 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 257 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +2.1 | 18,499 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 258 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +2.1 | 18,749 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 259 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +2.2 | 1,206 | 48.9%–53.3% | ||
| 260 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +2.2 | 9,555 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 261 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +2.3 | 7,051 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 262 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +2.3 | 15,770 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 263 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +2.4 | 762 | 48.7%–54.0% | ||
| 264 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +2.4 | 1,254 | 49.2%–53.5% | ||
| 265 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +2.5 | 1,726 | 49.6%–53.3% | ||
| 266 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +2.5 | 7,191 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 267 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +2.5 | 4,167 | 50.3%–52.8% | ||
| 268 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +2.6 | 1,321 | 49.4%–53.6% | ||
| 269 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +2.6 | 1,010 | 49.2%–53.9% | ||
| 270 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +2.7 | 4,307 | 50.4%–52.9% | ||
| 271 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +2.8 | 1,070 | 49.4%–54.0% | ||
| 272 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.8 | 15,516 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 273 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +2.8 | 5,434 | 50.7%–52.9% | ||
| 274 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +3.0 | 7,213 | 51.0%–52.9% | ||
| 275 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +3.0 | 908 | 49.5%–54.4% | ||
| 276 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +3.0 | 19,819 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 277 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +3.0 | 1,778 | 50.2%–53.9% | ||
| 278 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +3.1 | 3,573 | 50.7%–53.4% | ||
| 279 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +3.2 | 540 | 49.1%–55.2% | ||
| 280 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +3.5 | 1,593 | 50.5%–54.4% | ||
| 281 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +3.5 | 1,815 | 50.6%–54.3% | ||
| 282 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +3.6 | 1,283 | 50.5%–54.7% | ||
| 283 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +3.9 | 666 | 50.1%–55.7% | ||
| 284 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +4.0 | 1,478 | 51.0%–55.0% | ||
| 285 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +4.0 | 896 | 50.5%–55.5% | ||
| 286 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +4.1 | 1,578 | 51.1%–55.0% | ||
| 287 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +4.4 | 2,979 | 51.9%–54.8% | ||
| 288 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +4.6 | 2,828 | 52.1%–55.1% | ||
| 289 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +5.0 | 1,974 | 52.2%–55.8% | ||
| 290 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +5.0 | 946 | 51.6%–56.4% |
